Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:20:49 50
2 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:21:24 49
3 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 00:21:31 50
4 Alexander Chepelin M20 EUOC 00:21:40 50
5 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:22:08 49
6 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:22:16 50
7 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:22:29 48
8 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:22:49 47
9 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:22:55 49
10 Klára Novotná W20 EUOC 00:23:02 46
11 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 00:23:24 45
12 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:23:44 44
13 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 00:23:49 49
14 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:23:56 48
15 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 00:24:04 48
16 Tim Morgan M20 EUOC 00:24:07 47
17 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 00:24:15 46
18 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:24:18 45
19 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 00:24:23 50
20 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:24:39 47
21 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 00:24:45 44
22 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:24:47 50
23 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:24:50 43
24 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 00:24:55 49
25 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 00:24:57 49
26 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:25:09 43
27 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:25:18 42
28 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:25:23 50
29 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:25:31 48
30 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:25:34 50
31 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 00:25:35 46
32 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:25:42 48
33 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 00:25:52 45
34 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:25:56 44
35 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:25:57 43
36 Grey Grierson M20 DEVON 00:26:11 41
37 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 00:26:18 42
38 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:26:29 47
39 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:26:31 49
40 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:26:34 41
41 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 00:26:48 40
42 James Ackland M18 INT 00:26:49 47
43 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:26:50 46
44 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:26:52 50
45 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 00:27:01 45
46 Mairi Eades W16 INT 00:27:08 46
47 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:27:13 48
48 Sarah Horsler W16 WIM 00:27:13 45
49 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 00:27:24 44
50 Anika Schwarze W16 EBOR 00:27:26 44
51 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:27:34 43
52 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 00:27:39 42
53 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:27:39 50
54 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 00:27:46 39
55 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:27:52 47
56 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:27:53 40
57 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 00:28:02 39
58 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:28:03 43
59 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 00:28:08 38
60 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:28:13 49
61 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:28:27 50
62 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:28:28 46
63 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:28:31 37
64 Jenny Blackwood W16 INVOC 00:28:33 42
65 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:28:38 48
66 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 00:28:46 41
67 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:28:47 45
68 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:28:48 36
69 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 00:28:49 40
70 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 00:28:50 38
71 Eilidh Shearer W16 ECKO 00:28:50 39
72 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 00:28:51 41
73 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:28:54 49
74 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 00:28:58 48
75 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 00:29:01 38
76 Angus Harrington M16 HH 00:29:01 44
77 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:29:01 50
78 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:29:02 48
79 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:29:08 49
80 Ralph Street M21 SLOW 00:29:13 50
81 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:29:19 50
82 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:29:30 37
83 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:29:30 43
84 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 00:29:30 49
85 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:29:31 35
86 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:29:31 48
87 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 00:29:40 42
88 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 00:29:42 49
89 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:29:58 47
90 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:30:02 42
91 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 00:30:18 40
92 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 00:30:19 47
93 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:30:20 39
94 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:30:21 50
95 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:30:22 50
96 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:30:25 49
97 Tessa Strain W21 EUOC 00:30:27 50
98 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 00:30:34 47
99 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:30:36 47
100 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:30:39 36
101 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 00:30:39 50
102 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:30:40 48
103 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 00:30:41 41
104 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:30:43 46
105 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:30:45 49
106 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:30:46 50
107 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 00:30:49 38
108 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:30:49 41
109 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:30:49 45
110 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:30:51 47
111 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:30:52 46
112 Catherine Taylor W21 SYO 00:30:53 48
113 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:31:04 49
114 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:31:08 46
115 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 00:31:11 50
116 David Peel M50 SYO 00:31:11 49
117 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:31:13 49
118 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:31:16 49
119 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:31:16 50
120 Alan Cherry M21 EBOR 00:31:18 45
121 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:31:20 34
122 Thomas Howell M16 SN 00:31:20 40
123 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 00:31:27 48
124 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:31:28 48
125 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:31:28 46
126 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 00:31:32 47
127 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:31:35 33
128 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 00:31:35 45
129 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:31:43 44
130 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:31:52 48
131 Rachel Collins W16 LVO 00:31:56 35
132 Megan Ricketts W18 MAROC 00:31:58 32
133 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:32:00 44
134 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:32:06 43
135 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:32:06 47
136 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 00:32:07 37
137 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:32:08 43
138 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:32:13 47
139 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:32:15 39
140 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:32:17 46
141 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 00:32:19 36
142 Matthew Speake M21 EBOR 00:32:26 42
143 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 00:32:28 35
144 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:32:29 50
145 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:32:35 46
146 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:32:37 48
147 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 00:32:38 50
148 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:32:40 48
149 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:32:43 49
150 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:32:44 50
151 Luke Graham M16 MAROC 00:32:46 38
152 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 00:32:48 45
153 Douglas Tullie M21 RR 00:32:53 41
154 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:33:01 44
155 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:33:04 46
156 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:33:04 47
157 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 00:33:06 37
158 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:33:16 43
159 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:33:17 50
160 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 00:33:20 46
161 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:33:26 49
162 Dane Blomquist M21 SYO 00:33:27 40
163 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:33:29 48
164 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:33:29 39
165 William Gardner M21 OD 00:33:29 39
166 Steven Denby M16 NOR 00:33:32 36
167 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:33:34 44
168 Robert Lee M55 INT 00:33:34 49
169 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:33:36 48
170 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:33:37 37
171 Ken Williams M80 BAOC 00:33:38 46
172 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 00:33:39 34
173 James Errington M20 HH 00:33:40 34
174 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:33:41 42
175 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 LOC 00:33:41 36
176 Sarah Dunn W45 MAROC 00:33:41 50
177 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 00:33:44 35
178 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:33:45 47
179 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:33:49 42
180 Carol House W60 SO 00:33:49 45
181 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:33:51 48
182 Rachel Potter W16 BOK 00:33:52 33
183 Jack Wood M21 AIRE 00:33:53 35
184 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:33:53 49
185 Andrew Stemp M20 WAOC 00:33:54 33
186 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 00:33:56 49
187 James Logue M45 EPOC 00:33:57 50
188 Reuben Vasey M16 DEVON 00:33:58 34
189 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:34:02 41
190 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 00:34:02 45
191 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:34:05 34
192 George Van Dam M16 HALO 00:34:05 33
193 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:34:06 32
194 Ruth Lockley W65 COBOC 00:34:07 41
195 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:34:09 50
196 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:34:10 37
197 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 00:34:10 32
198 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:34:11 31
199 William Thomas M16 MWOC 00:34:12 32
200 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:34:15 45
201 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:34:18 48
202 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:34:20 44
203 Oliver Smith M16 SN 00:34:25 31
204 Dorothy Hale W85 SAX 00:34:28 50
205 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:34:29 43
206 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 00:34:33 30
207 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:34:33 40
208 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:34:36 47
209 Mark Nixon M21 FVO 00:34:36 33
210 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 00:34:37 36
211 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:34:37 29
212 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 00:34:39 44
213 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:34:45 39
214 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:34:46 44
215 James Mellor M20 NOC 00:34:46 31
216 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:34:52 38
217 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:34:56 32
218 Justin Williams M50 LOG 00:34:56 47
219 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:34:57 28
220 Andrew Elwood M16 LVO 00:35:04 27
221 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 00:35:06 49
222 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:35:06 45
223 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:35:08 42
224 Conor Short M21 SLOW 00:35:09 31
225 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:35:10 47
226 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 00:35:10 49
227 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:35:12 46
228 Ian Turner M70 SOLWAY 00:35:13 43
229 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:35:15 43
230 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 00:35:15 31
231 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:35:17 45
232 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:35:17 37
233 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:35:19 46
234 Richard Gardner M60 OD 00:35:21 36
235 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:35:24 30
236 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:35:25 35
237 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:35:25 47
238 David Harper M60 GO 00:35:27 34
239 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:35:30 45
240 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 00:35:31 42
241 Andy Simpson M40 LEI 00:35:31 46
242 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 00:35:31 44
243 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 00:35:31 47
244 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:35:33 40
245 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:35:34 46
246 Elizabeth Jackson W50 DEE 00:35:35 48
247 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 00:35:36 45
248 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 00:35:40 41
249 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:35:49 43
250 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:35:50 40
251 Jeremy Edwards M40 SN 00:35:50 45
252 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:35:51 49
253 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 00:35:52 26
254 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:35:52 46
255 Nick Hale M55 MAROC 00:35:52 42
256 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:35:55 25
257 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 00:35:58 41
258 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 00:35:58 33
259 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:35:59 46
260 Sophie Pruzina W18 LVO 00:35:59 29
261 Paul Addison M60 DVO 00:36:04 32
262 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:36:04 42
263 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:36:06 31
264 Pauline Ward W70 DVO 00:36:06 41
265 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 00:36:07 45
266 Phil Murray M50 BOK 00:36:08 44
267 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 00:36:11 30
268 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:36:11 48
269 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:36:12 29
270 John Getliff M16 MAROC 00:36:13 24
271 David Eades M50 INT 00:36:14 43
272 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:36:17 39
273 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:36:18 39
274 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:36:19 45
275 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 00:36:20 44
276 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 00:36:20 41
277 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:36:21 30
278 Sam Yates M18 LOC 00:36:21 35
279 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:36:22 29
280 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:36:27 28
281 Josh Beech M21 EBOR 00:36:27 28
282 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:36:27 42
283 James Hargreaves M35 BOK 00:36:33 48
284 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 00:36:34 41
285 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:36:35 40
286 David Roome M35 SROC 00:36:35 47
287 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:36:37 45
288 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 00:36:37 28
289 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:36:38 40
290 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 00:36:41 47
291 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 00:36:41 40
292 Colm Moran M21 EUOC 00:36:43 26
293 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:36:45 47
294 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:36:49 39
295 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 00:36:49 39
296 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:36:49 38
297 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 00:36:49 39
298 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:36:57 27
299 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:36:57 37
300 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 00:36:59 43
301 Nicholas Wilson M18 LEI 00:37:00 34
302 William Rigg M21 EUOC 00:37:01 25
303 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:37:03 43
304 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:37:05 26
305 connor smith M18 DEE 00:37:05 33
306 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:37:05 39
307 Livia Wright W16 CLOK 00:37:08 30
308 Jeff Pyrah M45 LOK 00:37:08 46
309 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:37:12 46
310 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:37:14 38
311 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 00:37:19 38
312 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 00:37:20 48
313 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:37:21 45
314 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:37:22 37
315 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:37:22 24
316 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 00:37:22 50
317 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:37:23 40
318 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:37:24 44
319 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:37:25 37
320 Tom Davies M35 SLOW 00:37:25 46
321 David Williams M55 HOC 00:37:30 36
322 David Parkin M80 DVO 00:37:32 44
323 Gillian Thomlinson W70 SOC 00:37:32 39
324 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 00:37:35 44
325 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:37:37 48
326 Billy Reed M50 LVO 00:37:37 36
327 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 00:37:40 23
328 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:37:41 43
329 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 00:37:42 44
330 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 00:37:45 42
331 Julian Hartwell M60 SOC 00:37:45 25
332 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:37:49 36
333 Heather Roome W21 SROC 00:37:50 42
334 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 00:37:50 42
335 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:37:51 43
336 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:37:54 44
337 Peter Reed M16 LVO 00:37:54 22
338 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 00:37:56 28
339 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 00:37:57 41
340 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:37:58 44
341 Luke Parker M18 CLARO 00:37:58 32
342 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:38:00 38
343 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 00:38:03 23
344 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:38:04 35
345 Michael Gammon M85 SO 00:38:04 49
346 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:38:05 37
347 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 00:38:06 37
348 Brian Morris M75 WRE 00:38:08 41
349 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:38:09 35
350 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:38:10 41
351 Darrell High M45 SO 00:38:10 45
352 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 00:38:11 45
353 Mark Purkis M21 EUOC 00:38:15 22
354 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:38:15 34
355 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:38:17 43
356 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:38:20 40
357 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:38:21 38
358 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 00:38:21 42
359 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:38:23 33
360 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 00:38:25 21
361 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 00:38:26 44
362 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 00:38:26 40
363 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 00:38:28 20
364 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 00:38:32 19
365 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:38:35 41
366 John Russell M75 SOS 00:38:36 40
367 Andrew Llewellyn M21 NOC 00:38:37 21
368 Jenny Wren W65 BL 00:38:40 37
369 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 00:38:42 43
370 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 00:38:42 18
371 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 00:38:43 24
372 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:38:43 32
373 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:38:43 39
374 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 00:38:43 43
375 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 00:38:46 43
376 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:38:46 40
377 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:38:47 36
378 Helen Baxter W60 LVO 00:38:50 35
379 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:38:51 20
380 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:38:51 40
381 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:38:52 47
382 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:38:53 42
383 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:38:54 35
384 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 00:38:57 29
385 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:38:58 42
386 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:38:59 41
387 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:39:00 19
388 Dave Schorah M21 NOC 00:39:01 18
389 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:39:02 27
390 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 00:39:04 34
391 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 00:39:05 26
392 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 00:39:05 41
393 Ashleigh Howells W18 RAFO 00:39:07 25
394 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:39:07 17
395 Douglas Deeks M75 SAX 00:39:07 39
396 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 00:39:07 42
397 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:39:10 38
398 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:39:11 34
399 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 00:39:12 34
400 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 00:39:13 31
401 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 00:39:13 37
402 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 00:39:15 36
403 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 00:39:18 16
404 Nicholas Barber M21 SYO 00:39:18 16
405 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:39:20 28
406 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 00:39:20 39
407 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 00:39:23 23
408 Alison High W40 SO 00:39:24 47
409 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 00:39:27 40
410 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:39:27 22
411 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 00:39:28 31
412 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 00:39:30 30
413 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:39:32 46
414 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 00:39:35 17
415 Tom Barber M20 LEI 00:39:38 30
416 Christopher Sellens M21 SOS 00:39:39 14
417 Sarah Atkinson W21 LOC 00:39:40 35
418 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 00:39:45 49
419 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 00:39:46 38
420 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:39:46 38
421 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:39:46 36
422 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:39:47 36
423 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:39:48 40
424 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:39:48 13
425 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:39:49 33
426 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:39:50 48
427 John Robinson M65 WCH 00:39:51 39
428 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:39:52 21
429 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 00:39:52 46
430 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:39:53 29
431 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:39:54 32
432 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:39:54 43
433 Paul Street M60 SLOW 00:39:54 20
434 Tim Beale M21 SN 00:39:54 12
435 Will Heap M40 SO 00:40:02 42
436 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:40:05 49
437 Jane Archer W60 SN 00:40:05 31
438 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 00:40:07 28
439 Mary Ross W45 INT 00:40:10 45
440 Ella Bowles W55 DEVON 00:40:10 39
441 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:40:11 33
442 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:40:11 19
443 Robin Smith M65 SOC 00:40:11 38
444 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 00:40:13 11
445 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 00:40:13 37
446 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 00:40:14 38
447 Jackie Butt W50 SARUM 00:40:17 35
448 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:40:21 44
449 Anna Chapman W40 SO 00:40:21 45
450 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:40:25 30
451 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:40:25 43
452 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:40:29 10
453 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 00:40:29 10
454 Charlotte Ross W40 SN 00:40:29 44
455 Jasmine Silk W16 SWOC 00:40:32 27
456 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 00:40:35 26
457 Tim Britton M35 BOK 00:40:35 42
458 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:40:38 47
459 Simon Errington M50 HH 00:40:38 33
460 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:40:41 32
461 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:40:42 18
462 Simon Moore M55 BKO 00:40:42 27
463 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:40:46 38
464 Simon Ling M70 MV 00:40:46 31
465 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:40:48 32
466 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:40:49 44
467 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 00:40:49 17
468 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:40:51 36
469 Peter Chapman M50 SO 00:40:53 31
470 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 00:40:54 26
471 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:40:54 16
472 Esther Woods W16 RAFO 00:40:54 25
473 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:40:55 15
474 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 00:40:56 34
475 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:40:57 43
476 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 00:40:58 33
477 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 00:40:59 35
478 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:41:00 30
479 Julie Astin W60 WSX 00:41:00 29
480 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:41:01 30
481 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:41:01 41
482 Nick Green M55 GO 00:41:03 25
483 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:41:04 36
484 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 00:41:05 29
485 Ed Nicholas M21 AROS 00:41:05 8
486 John Bowman M75 OD 00:41:05 37
487 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 00:41:09 36
488 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 00:41:10 42
489 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 00:41:12 42
490 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:41:13 28
491 Robert Brandon M65 OD 00:41:14 34
492 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:41:14 32
493 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:41:15 39
494 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:41:16 41
495 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 00:41:16 35
496 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 00:41:17 27
497 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:41:18 37
498 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 00:41:20 33
499 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:41:23 36
500 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 00:41:25 16
501 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 00:41:27 38
502 Richard Collyer M40 GO 00:41:27 40
503 David Lawson M50 OD 00:41:30 28
504 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:41:32 40
505 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 00:41:33 14
506 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:41:34 35
507 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:41:34 48
508 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:41:35 35
509 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:41:36 46
510 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 00:41:37 7
511 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 00:41:39 34
512 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 00:41:39 6
513 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:41:41 33
514 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 00:41:42 24
515 Susan Parker W75 SO 00:41:43 41
516 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 00:41:45 37
517 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:41:45 24
518 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 00:41:48 31
519 Alan Elder M35 HH 00:41:51 41
520 Iain Bell M50 DEE 00:41:54 27
521 David Currie M40 SOC 00:41:54 39
522 Jeff Colbert M35 SYO 00:41:55 40
523 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:41:56 29
524 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:41:59 39
525 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:42:00 32
526 Peter Morton M70 KERNO 00:42:00 28
527 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:42:02 13
528 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:42:05 26
529 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:42:07 31
530 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:42:08 5
531 Joe House M60 SO 00:42:08 12
532 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:42:10 11
533 Roy Heselden M70 BADO 00:42:10 27
534 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 00:42:11 23
535 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:42:11 32
536 Richard Moss M75 BL 00:42:11 34
537 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:42:11 23
538 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:42:13 26
539 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 00:42:14 25
540 Keith Marsden M70 HH 00:42:16 26
541 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 00:42:17 38
542 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 00:42:23 4
543 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:42:26 35
544 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 00:42:26 36
545 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 00:42:27 34
546 Barry Olds M60 KERNO 00:42:29 10
547 Christine Jepson W55 SO 00:42:30 34
548 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 00:42:31 25
549 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:42:34 3
550 Paul Taylor M65 CLOK 00:42:34 30
551 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:42:35 25
552 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 00:42:37 33
553 David Downes M60 WCOC 00:42:42 9
554 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 00:42:42 34
555 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:42:44 33
556 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 00:42:48 2
557 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 00:42:51 8
558 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:42:52 24
559 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:43:00 24
560 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:43:02 32
561 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 00:43:03 37
562 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 00:43:04 39
563 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 00:43:04 30
564 John Duffield M70 HH 00:43:07 23
565 Raymond Wren M70 BL 00:43:09 22
566 Terry Smith M65 SOC 00:43:09 29
567 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:43:12 21
568 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 00:43:12 23
569 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 00:43:13 22
570 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 00:43:14 21
571 Meg Somers W16 DEVON 00:43:21 22
572 Andrew Graham M60 BKO 00:43:22 7
573 Michael Baggott M65 HOC 00:43:24 28
574 Lyndsey Jones W35 BAOC 00:43:26 45
575 Graeme Francis M50 KNOBOC 00:43:28 20
576 Dave Marr M65 OD 00:43:33 27
577 Janet Adams W50 SYO 00:43:34 29
578 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:43:39 6
579 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 00:43:40 19
580 George Stevens M21 AIRE 00:43:40 1
581 Richard Catmur M60 SLOW 00:43:42 5
582 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 00:43:43 30
583 Patrick Maher M80 SO 00:43:48 41
584 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 00:43:49 40
585 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:43:49 31
586 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:43:57 0
587 Mike Cope M70 CLARO 00:43:57 20
588 Alasdair Lilley M16 ECKO 00:43:57 15
589 James Lyne M21 SLOW 00:44:00
590 Christine Smith W70 BADO 00:44:00 33
591 Christopher Goddard M35 PFO 00:44:01 38
592 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:44:02 24
593 Steve Burge M75 LOC 00:44:03 33
594 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 00:44:03 37
595 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:44:05 26
596 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:44:07 23
597 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:44:08 32
598 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:44:10
599 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 00:44:10 28
600 Steve Robertson M60 QO 00:44:15 4
601 Julia Jarvis W45 SO 00:44:15 36
602 Sophie Kirk W21 OD 00:44:15 32
603 Mike Bennett M60 HH 00:44:17 3
604 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 00:44:18 32
605 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:44:19 43
606 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 00:44:20 18
607 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 00:44:20 22
608 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:44:21 35
609 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:44:21 35
610 David Hall M16 INVOC 00:44:25 14
611 Peter Haynes M55 WAOC 00:44:25 21
612 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:44:26 20
613 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:44:27 27
614 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:44:29 19
615 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 00:44:29 17
616 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:44:29 33
617 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 00:44:32 13
618 Edward Lines M20 SO 00:44:32 29
619 Dave Neild M70 LOC 00:44:33 19
620 David Spencer M45 WCOC 00:44:34 32
621 Nathan Parker M20 CLARO 00:44:34 28
622 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 00:44:36 18
623 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:44:37 26
624 Hils Jago W70 LOK 00:44:37 31
625 Jan Ellis W65 MDOC 00:44:38 30
626 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 00:44:39 17
627 Graham Capper M55 LOC 00:44:40 18
628 Valerie Springett W65 INVOC 00:44:41 29
629 Ben Green M40 TVOC 00:44:47 38
630 Brad Connor M45 FVO 00:44:57 31
631 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 00:44:59 17
632 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:45:02 30
633 Hannah Bradley W21 WCOC 00:45:03 31
634 Alan Simpson M70 DEVON 00:45:03 16
635 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:45:04 49
636 Joyce Brunton W60 INVOC 00:45:05 22
637 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:45:12 37
638 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 00:45:12 36
639 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:45:13 30
640 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 00:45:13 16
641 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 00:45:14 36
642 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:45:15 31
643 Helen Neild W70 LOC 00:45:17 29
644 Ray Ward M40 INT 00:45:17 35
645 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:45:23 42
646 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:45:25 34
647 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 00:45:25 35
648 Alan Wallis M60 SN 00:45:27 2
649 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:45:28 30
650 Andrew Nash M40 SOC 00:45:28 33
651 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:45:31 29
652 Marion Payne-Bird W55 GO 00:45:33 28
653 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 00:45:36 25
654 Steve Bailey M55 SN 00:45:39 15
655 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 00:45:40 28
656 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 00:45:41 27
657 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 00:45:41 16
658 Matthew Leitch M20 EUOC 00:45:46 27
659 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 00:45:48 24
660 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 00:45:49 15
661 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 00:45:50 21
662 Alan Halliday M60 MOR 00:45:50 1
663 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:45:52 25
664 Tim Must M45 TVOC 00:45:52 29
665 Susan Blackwood W50 INVOC 00:45:57 23
666 Bryony Harding W21 AIRE 00:45:58 30
667 Louis Nieuwoudt M16 DEVON 00:45:59 12
668 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 00:45:59 27
669 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:46:00 26
670 Dave Chapman M60 SN 00:46:02 0
671 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:46:03 25
672 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:46:03
673 David McCann M50 MDOC 00:46:05 14
674 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:46:08 35
675 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:46:10
676 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 00:46:12 14
677 David Bland M75 WIM 00:46:13 31
678 Tom Frost M50 SN 00:46:14 13
679 Pat Squire M70 INT 00:46:15 15
680 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:46:16 32
681 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 00:46:22 44
682 Marian White W55 HOC 00:46:25 24
683 Jack Kosky M21 SO 00:46:26
684 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 00:46:30 24
685 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 00:46:32
686 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 00:46:32 26
687 Neil Gostick M55 HH 00:46:34 13
688 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:46:35
689 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 00:46:35 23
690 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 00:46:36
691 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:46:40 23
692 Graham Harrison M75 SOC 00:46:42 30
693 John Woodall M75 NOC 00:46:46 29
694 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 00:46:46 28
695 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 00:46:47 12
696 Sam Healy W40 SBOC 00:46:48 41
697 Frances Hoare W55 ERYRI 00:46:49 22
698 Jane Stew W60 OD 00:46:50 20
699 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 00:46:55 29
700 Adrian Wise M55 SN 00:46:59 12
701 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 00:47:00 19
702 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 00:47:01 22
703 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 00:47:02
704 Gill Smith W80 SO 00:47:02 47
705 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 00:47:06 34
706 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 00:47:06 40
707 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:47:08 21
708 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:47:10 14
709 Rachel Emmerson W21 OD 00:47:11 28
710 Barry Breed M70 HH 00:47:13 13
711 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 00:47:14
712 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 00:47:17 21
713 Tim Pugh M70 GO 00:47:17 12
714 Ian Hughes M50 WCH 00:47:18 11
715 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:47:30 22
716 Ade Chapman M50 MOR 00:47:31 10
717 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 00:47:37 27
718 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:47:37
719 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:47:40 9
720 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 00:47:41 28
721 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 00:47:41 34
722 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:47:43
723 Duncan Harrison M45 SOS 00:47:46 26
724 Jessica Orr W21 CLYDE 00:47:47 27
725 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:47:48 21
726 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 00:47:54 11
727 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 00:47:57 27
728 Colin Swallow M60 SN 00:47:57
729 Jeremy Hill M60 TVOC 00:47:59
730 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:48:01 20
731 Harry Butt M21 SARUM 00:48:03
732 Donald Grassie M60 MOR 00:48:06
733 Julian Warren M50 NN 00:48:10 8
734 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 00:48:11 20
735 John Warren M80 WIM 00:48:13 39
736 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 00:48:14 38
737 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 00:48:15 7
738 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:48:16 19
739 Richard Hyman M75 HH 00:48:16 26
740 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 00:48:17
741 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:48:18 19
742 Steve Southall M60 SO 00:48:20
743 Robert Lines M50 SO 00:48:21 6
744 Debra Robinson W50 SN 00:48:24 18
745 Mary Rack W55 NATO 00:48:27 20
746 David Riches M55 CLOK 00:48:27 11
747 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 00:48:28 33
748 Kieran Devine M65 SOC 00:48:29 18
749 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 00:48:38 31
750 David Kingdon M65 SAX 00:48:41 17
751 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 00:48:42 43
752 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 00:48:42 5
753 Lizzie Rosewell W35 SUFFOC 00:48:42 43
754 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 00:48:43 4
755 Christopher Perry M40 SWOC 00:48:50 30
756 David Mullins M65 SARUM 00:48:54 16
757 Mark Bentley M50 WIM 00:48:54 3
758 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:48:55 18
759 Declan McGrellis M45 LVO 00:48:57 25
760 Vesela CHOKOEVA W40 TVOC 00:49:00 40
761 Ray Massey M75 SOC 00:49:01 25
762 Abigail Kerr W21 UBOC 00:49:05 26
763 Liz Davies W60 AIRE 00:49:05 17
764 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:49:11 19
765 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:49:12 2
766 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 00:49:13 16
767 Edward Lawrence M21 SHUOC 00:49:13
768 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 00:49:14 24
769 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 00:49:14 11
770 John Methven M45 BKO 00:49:16 23
771 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:49:17 25
772 Neil Rosewell M40 SUFFOC 00:49:17 29
773 Graham Louth M55 WAOC 00:49:17 10
774 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:49:18 18
775 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 00:49:22 10
776 Kate Hampshire W45 NN 00:49:23 32
777 David Averill M50 EPOC 00:49:23 1
778 Gill Sharp W55 SN 00:49:24 17
779 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:49:26 10
780 Steve Jarvis M50 SO 00:49:31 0
781 Alasdair Raynor M16 INVOC 00:49:32 9
782 Ian Wilson M50 LEI 00:49:34
783 Mark Simmonds M50 LOC 00:49:41
784 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 00:49:42 8
785 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:49:45 31
786 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:49:50 17
787 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:49:50
788 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 00:49:50 24
789 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 00:49:55 25
790 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:50:03 29
791 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 00:50:08
792 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 00:50:10
793 George Hare M50 NATO 00:50:11
794 Peter Entwistle M65 BKO 00:50:16 15
795 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:50:17
796 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:50:17
797 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 00:50:19 16
798 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 00:50:20 22
799 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:50:24 9
800 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 00:50:25 8
801 Mike Perry M70 SAX 00:50:26 9
802 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:50:33 7
803 John Nash M65 LOC 00:50:35 14
804 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:50:41 16
805 Mike Bray M60 SN 00:50:41
806 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:50:44 28
807 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 00:50:45 23
808 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 00:50:45
809 Kathleen Southall W55 SO 00:50:45 15
810 John Briggs M55 BKO 00:50:53 6
811 John Chesters M65 DEVON 00:50:54 13
812 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 00:50:58 14
813 David Ball M70 NOR 00:50:59 8
814 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 00:51:01 15
815 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:51:01 15
816 Michael Merritt M60 SO 00:51:03
817 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:51:04 24
818 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:51:07 13
819 Duncan Grassie M21 AROS 00:51:09
820 Ffion Jones W16 SO 00:51:09 21
821 Mark Vyvyan-Robinson M45 SLOW 00:51:14 21
822 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 00:51:15
823 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:51:17 12
824 Andrew Snell M40 BAOC 00:51:18 28
825 James Morris M70 GO 00:51:20 7
826 John Morris M70 SO 00:51:20 7
827 Esther Logue W45 EPOC 00:51:20 30
828 Philip Johnston-Davis M40 RAFO 00:51:25 27
829 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 00:51:26 26
830 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:51:31
831 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 00:51:31 20
832 Michael Chopping M55 RAFO 00:51:32 5
833 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 00:51:33 11
834 Emma Bowie-Britton W16 SOS 00:51:38 20
835 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:51:39 13
836 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:51:40 15
837 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 00:51:42 19
838 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 00:51:43 10
839 Paul Martin M50 SN 00:51:45
840 Nigel Low M45 WAOC 00:51:49 18
841 Karen French W50 WIM 00:51:51 12
842 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:51:54 29
843 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 00:51:57 22
844 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 00:51:58 12
845 Colin West M60 SOS 00:52:04
846 David Pilling M50 BOK 00:52:07
847 Rob Burridge M50 SO 00:52:08
848 Jeff Butt M50 SARUM 00:52:11
849 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 00:52:13 14
850 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 00:52:14 5
851 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:52:18 16
852 John Oakes M45 WIM 00:52:17 17
853 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:52:18
854 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:52:19 4
855 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 00:52:24 21
856 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 00:52:24
857 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 00:52:29 11
858 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:52:31 9
859 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 00:52:36
860 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 00:52:36
861 David Marsh M50 SO 00:52:38
862 Anthony Flick M40 LOK 00:52:39 25
863 Kevin Machin M55 SOS 00:52:40 4
864 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:52:46 28
865 David Dunn M35 RSOC 00:52:48 33
866 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 00:52:50 8
867 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 00:52:50 24
868 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 00:52:51
869 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:52:52
870 Tim Hulley M55 SO 00:52:54 3
871 Maire Convery W50 HH 00:52:56 11
872 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 00:52:57 3
873 Thomas Bartram M16 NOR 00:53:00 7
874 Philippa Allen W35 CHIG 00:53:05 41
875 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 00:53:06 39
876 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 00:53:06 2
877 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 00:53:08
878 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 00:53:16 2
879 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 00:53:18 1
880 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:53:19 7
881 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:53:25 10
882 Ross Lilley M45 ECKO 00:53:25 15
883 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 00:53:28 28
884 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 00:53:36 6
885 Debby Warren W50 NN 00:53:36 9
886 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 00:53:36 10
887 Frances Getliff W50 MAROC 00:53:38 8
888 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 00:53:38 24
889 David Cronk M55 WAOC 00:53:48 0
890 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 00:53:49 27
891 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 00:53:50 23
892 Ian Wells M60 RAFO 00:53:57
893 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 00:54:00 7
894 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:54:09 26
895 Philip Harvey M45 WIM 00:54:12 14
896 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 00:54:16 13
897 Max Carcas M45 INT 00:54:22 13
898 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:54:32 12
899 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 00:54:37
900 Jane Breed W65 HH 00:54:38 23
901 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 00:54:40 6
902 Sue Buxton W50 TVOC 00:54:42 5
903 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 00:54:42
904 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 00:54:51 11
905 Rachel Davis W50 DVO 00:54:51 4
906 Clare Lines W50 SO 00:54:59 3
907 John Kewley M50 MDOC 00:55:14
908 Jasmine Bennett W60 SO 00:55:22 12
909 David Frampton M45 HH 00:55:24 10
910 John Marriott M65 LEI 00:55:31 5
911 Vince Roper M50 SLOW 00:55:33
912 Helen Wise W60 SO 00:55:35 11
913 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 00:55:42 4
914 Garry Langston M75 WCH 00:55:51 20
915 Cameron Lamond M45 SN 00:55:52 9
916 Charles Gook M50 BADO 00:55:55
917 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 00:56:00 1
918 Norman Wilson M65 SOC 00:56:04 3
919 Carole Chapman W55 MOR 00:56:08 9
920 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:56:10 25
921 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 00:56:15 23
922 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 00:56:18 2
923 Daniel Thomas M20 MWOC 00:56:19 26
924 Freddie Holman M16 SO 00:56:20 6
925 John Pittam M65 SO 00:56:21 2
926 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 00:56:23
927 Victoria McCreadie W35 RSOC 00:56:24 40
928 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:56:28
929 John Symonds M75 BOK 00:56:31 19
930 Jemima Parker W45 CLARO 00:56:34 24
931 Nigel Hulley M55 AIRE 00:56:35
932 Barry McElearney M50 SO 00:56:35
933 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:56:48 1
934 David Heale M50 HH 00:56:59
935 David Lee M80 NGOC 00:57:03 37
936 Gjermund Vingerhagen M35 WAOC 00:57:05 32
937 Keith Agmen M21 BOK 00:57:09
938 David Potter M55 BOK 00:57:18
939 Jennifer Thomas W45 TVOC 00:57:20 23
940 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 00:57:33 1
941 Jason Haigh M45 CHIG 00:57:33 8
942 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:57:40 22
943 Karen Vines W45 SMOC 00:57:45 21
944 Nick Care M55 SO 00:57:51
945 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 00:57:59 7
946 Mark Hardy M50 LEI 00:58:01
947 David Watkins M55 BADO 00:58:03
948 Anwen Darlington W21 FVO 00:58:03 22
949 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:58:05 20
950 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 00:58:06
951 Tim Lund M60 SAX 00:58:12
952 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 00:58:18 38
953 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:58:21 19
954 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 00:58:29 31
955 Paul L'Estrange M50 BAOC 00:58:32
956 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 00:58:33 18
957 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 00:58:37
958 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 00:58:40 6
959 Melanie Slade W45 SN 00:58:43 17
960 Grace Pennell W16 DVO 00:58:45 19
961 Laurence Snowden M50 SWOC 00:58:45
962 Julia Loring W55 SOC 00:58:50 8
963 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 00:58:58
964 Margaret Gregory W75 MDOC 00:59:09 39
965 David Thomas M55 BOF 00:59:10
966 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:59:11 7
967 Ben Rivers M70 GO 00:59:16 0
968 Charlie Bleau M55 MDOC 00:59:16
969 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 00:59:26 30
970 Penny Marsh W50 SO 00:59:26 0
971 Vanessa Brierley W45 WCOC 00:59:32 16
972 Martin Sellens M65 SOS 00:59:38 0
973 Stu Levene M45 HH 00:59:39 5
974 Mike Bolton M65 MV 00:59:47
975 Helen Rivers W60 GO 01:00:13 10
976 Julie Murphy W50 SLOW 01:00:28
977 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:00:30
978 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:00:35 15
979 Nigel Lydon M50 LEI 01:00:37
980 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 01:00:38 22
981 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 01:00:41
982 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:00:46 9
983 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:00:53
984 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 01:00:57 4
985 Ian Pickering M60 TVOC 01:00:57
986 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:00:57 4
987 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:00:59
988 Liam Chapple M50 OD 01:00:59
989 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 01:01:04 2
990 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 01:01:05
991 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 01:01:11 22
992 Nancy Powell Davies W65 SOS 01:01:11 22
993 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 01:01:18
994 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:01:19
995 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:01:30 1
996 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:01:30 6
997 Stephen Fry M50 CLARO 01:01:32
998 Barry Woodfine M55 SAX 01:01:42
999 James Parker M70 SO 01:01:47
1000 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:01:50
1001 Mike Kite M70 WIM 01:01:57
1002 Roger Roberts M70 SO 01:02:08
1003 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:02:15 20
1004 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:02:28
1005 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:02:31
1006 David Funnell M50 SO 01:02:35
1007 Fred Miller M65 NATO 01:02:36
1008 Jemima Parker M45 CLARO 01:02:49 0
1009 Richard Weston M70 SLOW 01:03:10
1010 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 01:03:10 5
1011 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:03:16 4
1012 Michele Funnell W60 SO 01:03:16 8
1013 Eric Brown M65 HOC 01:03:45
1014 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 01:03:49 18
1015 Simon Branford M35 WIM 01:03:53 29
1016 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:04:05
1017 Angela Lucking W55 NOC 01:04:15 3
1018 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 01:04:16
1019 Peter Lomas M75 MDOC 01:04:31 17
1020 David Cave-Ayland M60 DFOK 01:04:34
1021 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:04:37
1022 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 01:04:38
1023 Kevin Bush M55 SWOC 01:04:43
1024 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:04:57
1025 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:05:03 2
1026 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 01:05:12 37
1027 John Pullin M65 LOC 01:05:16
1028 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 01:05:21 48
1029 David Rosen M60 SROC 01:05:24
1030 Marion West W50 SO 01:05:26
1031 Robert Rose M35 HOC 01:05:32 28
1032 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 01:05:40 1
1033 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 01:05:43
1034 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:05:48
1035 Alison Hooper W40 LOC 01:05:53 36
1036 Samuel Davis M16 DVO 01:06:09 5
1037 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:06:14 21
1038 Mark Foxwell M50 BKO 01:06:25
1039 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 01:06:27
1040 Adrian Moseley M45 RAFO 01:07:03
1041 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 01:07:14
1042 Jackie Butcher W50 SYO 01:07:22
1043 Martin Lock M65 GO 01:07:24
1044 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 01:07:53
1045 Julie Laverock W45 MDOC 01:07:56 14
1046 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:07:58 13
1047 David Dawson M55 DFOK 01:07:59
1048 Michelle Barrows W45 BOK 01:08:08 12
1049 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 01:08:09 27
1050 Richard Jones M45 SLOW 01:08:20
1051 Virginia Catmur W60 SLOW 01:08:35 7
1052 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 01:08:53 46
1053 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 01:09:50
1054 Christine Vince W60 KERNO 01:10:15 6
1055 Gill Bennett W70 BKO 01:11:56 27
1056 Lachlan Haigh M16 CHIG 01:12:03 4
1057 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:13:15
1058 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 01:13:49 11
1059 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:14:18
1060 Trevor Bridle M70 WIM 01:14:30
1061 Thomas Entwistle M21 SHUOC 01:14:47
1062 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 01:14:52
1063 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:15:05
1064 Chris Phillips M70 LEI 01:15:13
1065 Rob Smart M45 OD 01:15:21
1066 Angela Dixon W50 TAY 01:16:06
1067 Guy Balmer M45 DEVON 01:16:46
1068 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 01:17:01 16
1069 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 01:17:38 26
1070 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 01:17:38
1071 Ian Howells M50 RAFO 01:18:14
1072 Philip Bartram M45 NOR 01:19:15
1073 Richard Raynsford M70 BOK 01:19:17
1074 Jillian Devine W50 SOC 01:19:35
1075 Alice Hodkinson W45 WAOC 01:19:36 10
1076 Judith Bland W75 WIM 01:19:42 38
1077 John Harris M70 WAOC 01:19:48
1078 Macarthur Gollifer M85 SN 01:20:36 47
1079 Katherine Pike W50 WIM 01:20:47
1080 Irene Petersen W50 SLOW 01:20:56
1081 Brian Ward M80 DVO 01:21:09 36
1082 Anna Bartlett W50 SO 01:22:40
1083 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 01:23:11
1084 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 01:24:37 9
1085 Graham Ramsden M50 CLARO 01:25:47
1086 Alex Owen M40 LOK 01:26:23 20
1087 Graham Denney M45 SAX 01:27:05
1088 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:29:39
1089 Chris Starnes M55 KERNO 01:31:27
1090 Hanne Robertson W45 ESOC 01:34:42 8
1091 Simon Walker M50 DEVON 01:35:40
1092 Simon Bowie-Britton M45 SOS 01:37:23
1093 Penny Parkes W60 HH 01:41:33 5
1094 Darrell Cruickshank M90 BKO 01:42:09 50
1095 Jacqui Briggs W55 BKO 01:46:54 0
1096 Veronica Vargas W55 INVOC 01:50:49
1097 David Robertson M55 ESOC 01:51:36
1098 Jakob Petersen M45 01:56:44