Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:28:41 50
2 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:29:19 50
3 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:30:25 49
4 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:30:37 48
5 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:31:01 47
6 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:31:07 50
7 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:31:43 46
8 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:32:18 45
9 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:32:30 44
10 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:32:41 49
11 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:32:48 50
12 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:32:49 49
13 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:32:57 48
14 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:33:19 50
15 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:33:29 43
16 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:33:30 47
17 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:33:48 48
18 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:33:50 49
19 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:34:20 50
20 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:34:27 50
21 Elizabeth Drew W65 EBOR 00:34:36 48
22 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:34:47 49
23 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:35:14 50
24 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:35:30 47
25 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:35:37 46
26 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:36:04 46
27 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:36:11 45
28 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:36:28 49
29 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:36:36 41
30 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:36:37 48
31 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:36:40 40
32 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:36:47 49
33 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:36:57 44
34 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:37:13 50
35 Richard Robinson M35 NOC 00:37:13 50
36 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:37:14 50
37 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:37:24 47
38 Robert Haskins M65 LEI 00:37:34 39
39 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 00:37:39 48
40 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:37:53 47
41 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 00:38:00 48
42 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:38:18 47
43 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:38:21 46
44 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:38:21 38
45 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:38:39 43
46 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:38:42 45
47 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:38:42 42
48 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:38:46 46
49 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 00:38:59 44
50 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:39:07 41
51 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:39:11 45
52 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:39:18 44
53 Peter Bray M21 SN 00:39:24 49
54 William Gardner M21 OD 00:39:34 48
55 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:39:39 45
56 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:39:56 36
57 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:39:59 45
58 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:40:14 49
59 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:40:14 44
60 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:40:15 44
61 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:40:24 43
62 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:40:25 43
63 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:40:27 50
64 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:40:48 42
65 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:40:56 48
66 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:40:57 50
67 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:41:13 41
68 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:41:24 47
69 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:41:42 50
70 Gerry Symes M70 AIRE 00:41:48 35
71 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 00:41:55 34
72 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:41:56 42
73 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:42:01 50
74 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:42:01 49
75 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:42:11 48
76 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:42:32 49
77 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:42:45 49
78 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:42:58 45
79 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:43:08 40
80 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 00:43:12 45
81 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:43:15 32
82 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:43:23 44
83 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:43:24 48
84 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:43:35 47
85 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:43:37 44
86 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:43:56 48
87 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:44:02 43
88 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:44:08 42
89 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:44:08 42
90 Kevin Gallagher M65 LEI 00:44:09 31
91 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 00:44:12 30
92 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:44:16 47
93 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:44:28 47
94 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:44:30 41
95 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:44:33 43
96 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:44:35 46
97 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:44:37 42
98 Simon Ford M75 LEI 00:44:54 39
99 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:44:55 50
100 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 00:44:57 48
101 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:44:59 49
102 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 00:45:04 43
103 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:45:11 29
104 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:45:15 48
105 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:45:19 38
106 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 00:45:20 37
107 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:45:25 46
108 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:45:25 40
109 Simon Moore M55 BKO 00:45:26 41
110 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:45:31 45
111 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:45:37 40
112 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 00:45:44 40
113 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:45:49 39
114 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 00:45:49 36
115 Ashley Ford M65 HOC 00:46:01 27
116 James Errington M21 HH 00:46:02 50
117 Grahame Crawshaw M70 MDOC 00:46:11 26
118 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:46:18 50
119 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:46:19 42
120 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 00:46:25 49
121 Marian White W55 HOC 00:46:25 41
122 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 00:46:32 25
123 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:46:47 45
124 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:46:48 39
125 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:46:49 46
126 Ben Green M40 TVOC 00:46:55 49
127 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:46:56 49
128 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:46:56 40
129 John Evans M80 DEE 00:46:56 47
130 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 00:47:00 35
131 Colin West M60 SOS 00:47:02 38
132 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:47:10 40
133 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:47:16 37
134 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 00:47:18 38
135 Max Carcas M50 INT 00:47:20 44
136 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:47:27 39
137 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 00:47:30 43
138 Elizabeth Furness W60 MOR 00:47:43 39
139 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:47:54 50
140 David Frampton M45 HH 00:48:07 43
141 Les Smithard M65 KFO 00:48:09 24
142 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:48:10 38
143 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:48:21 38
144 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:48:24 50
145 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 00:48:24 42
146 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 00:48:31 37
147 David Aspin M45 CLOK 00:48:44 42
148 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:48:57 45
149 Philip May M65 OD 00:48:59 23
150 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:49:09 44
151 Brian Davies M65 NATO 00:49:16 22
152 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:49:25 41
153 Tom Jeffries M45 OD 00:49:34 40
154 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 00:49:37 49
155 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:49:38 48
156 David Leadley M50 OD 00:49:39 43
157 Alistair Powell M40 OD 00:49:40 47
158 Carol Farrington W60 HOC 00:49:45 36
159 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:49:47 42
160 Alain Wilkes M70 BKO 00:50:04 21
161 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:50:09 36
162 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:50:13 37
163 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:50:14 36
164 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 00:50:19 49
165 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:50:32 50
166 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 00:50:40 41
167 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:50:43 48
168 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 00:50:43 35
169 John Mather M45 LOG 00:50:48 39
170 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:50:49 34
171 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:50:50 38
172 Nicholas Wilson M20 LEI 00:50:50 50
173 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:50:50 33
174 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:51:02 43
175 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:51:15 37
176 Paul Langston M65 HH 00:51:15 32
177 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:51:16 40
178 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 00:51:16 35
179 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:51:18 36
180 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:51:19 47
181 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 00:51:20 40
182 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 00:51:27 47
183 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:51:47 47
184 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:51:57 46
185 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:52:00 46
186 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:52:16 31
187 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:52:17 37
188 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 00:52:17 39
189 Ian Hopkins M50 WRE 00:52:20 38
190 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:52:29 36
191 Stephen Nightingale M70 HOC 00:52:36 20
192 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 00:52:49 50
193 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 00:52:50 49
194 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:52:54 48
195 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:53:00 37
196 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:53:10 45
197 Paul Furness M60 MOR 00:53:18 29
198 Maureen Webb W65 LEI 00:53:24 35
199 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 00:53:27 44
200 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:53:37 45
201 David Dunn M40 RSOC 00:53:42 46
202 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:53:44 35
203 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 00:54:10 34
204 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:54:15 34
205 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 00:54:17 35
206 Dorien James M55 SMOC 00:54:18 33
207 David Nixon M70 SOC 00:54:20 34
208 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:54:34 28
209 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:54:37 43
210 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 00:54:37 49
211 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 00:54:48 33
212 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 00:54:56 44
213 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 00:54:58 39
214 Dai Wilson M40 RAFO 00:54:58 45
215 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:55:05 19
216 John Cooke M70 DVO 00:55:12 32
217 Phil Conway M55 GO 00:55:26 33
218 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:55:40 49
219 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 00:55:50 35
220 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 00:56:07 34
221 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 00:56:20 42
222 Ian Gamlen M50 COBOC 00:56:40 32
223 Eric Harper M65 BKO 00:56:42 18
224 David Potter M55 BOK 00:56:46 32
225 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 00:56:50 43
226 Benjamin Rauffet M21 HOC 00:56:51 37
227 John Warren M80 WIM 00:57:37 48
228 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:57:53 42
229 Claire Selby W45 DVO 00:57:53 42
230 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:58:22 41
231 David Oxtoby M45 OD 00:58:24 33
232 Robert Shenton M45 BAOC 00:58:29 32
233 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:58:31 41
234 Chris Phillips M70 LEI 00:58:50 30
235 Lynne Moore W50 BKO 00:58:59 40
236 Andis Ozols M35 DVO 00:59:06 43
237 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:59:13 40
238 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 00:59:13 39
239 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 00:59:34 50
240 Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI 00:59:38 39
241 Kerrie Flippance W40 OD 00:59:48 48
242 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 00:59:50 31
243 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 01:00:08 48
244 Karen Howells W45 RAFO 01:00:19 38
245 David Hodson M50 HH 01:00:24 31
246 Ernie Williams M75 LEI 01:00:43 46
247 Allan Williams M45 WCH 01:01:07 30
248 Stephen Richards M65 SELOC 01:01:09 27
249 Rob Smart M50 OD 01:01:11 29
250 Peter Hornsby M65 LEI 01:01:15 26
251 Roderick Mansel M21 SUFFOC 01:01:22 48
252 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:01:23 30
253 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:01:32 38
254 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:01:37 37
255 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 01:01:48 28
256 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:01:51 36
257 Tom Birthwright M35 NGOC 01:02:01 41
258 Michelle Oxtoby W45 OD 01:02:22 47
259 Ros James W55 SMOC 01:02:29 34
260 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:03:01 35
261 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 01:03:17 29
262 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 01:03:29 47
263 David Chandler M21 OD 01:05:26 35
264 Jon Darley M50 GO 01:05:51 28
265 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:06:58 45
266 Simon Branford M35 WIM 01:07:06 40
267 Adrian Moseley M45 RAFO 01:07:07 25
268 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:08:35 49
269 Elizabeth Urquhart W60 OD 01:08:43 33
270 Stuart Paul M60 HOC 01:08:58 31
271 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:10:00 28
272 Amy Curtis W45 BOK 01:10:33 37
273 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:11:16 46
274 Roger Keeling M75 DVO 01:11:51 27
275 Susan Wilkes W60 BKO 01:12:00 32
276 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 01:12:01 33
277 Iain Phillips M50 LEI 01:13:14 27
278 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 01:13:42 50
279 Christine Williams W60 SYO 01:14:30 31
280 Paul Gregson M35 OD 01:17:52 39
281 Lucy Fryer W21 AROS 01:17:53 45
282 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 01:20:00 24
283 Viv Hodson W50 HH 01:23:40 32
284 Andrew Selby M40 DVO 01:26:28 43
285 Brian Ward M55 HALO 01:27:54 30
286 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 01:34:59 26