Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:39:34 50
2 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:41:49 50
3 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:42:04 50
4 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:43:03 50
5 Ellie Bales W16 POTOC 00:43:21 50
6 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:43:48 49
7 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:43:56 50
8 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:44:11 49
9 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:44:16 50
10 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:44:17 50
11 Jackie Hallett W55 BOK 00:44:34 48
12 Anna Lister W16 LOC 00:44:36 48
13 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:45:03 47
14 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:45:10 49
15 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:45:10 49
16 Briony Kincaid W20 ECKO 00:45:16 50
17 Martin Wilson M65 BKO 00:45:39 48
18 Megan Bartlett W16 LOC 00:46:41 47
19 Catherine Bloom W16 LOC 00:46:44 46
20 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:46:44 49
21 Fiona Newby W16 LOC 00:47:14 45
22 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:47:29 49
23 Carol Edwards W55 TVOC 00:48:19 46
24 John Tullie M55 RR 00:48:21 50
25 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 00:48:33 47
26 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 00:48:49 45
27 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:49:18 46
28 Emily Brown W18 BL 00:49:24 50
29 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 00:49:33 44
30 Peter Gorvett M65 SYO 00:49:39 45
31 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:49:49 44
32 Louise Adams W18 SYO 00:52:15 49
33 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 00:52:23 44
34 Elizabeth Elliott W65 WCOC 00:52:41 48
35 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:53:07 50
36 John Padget M70 DEE 00:53:08 48
37 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:53:20 47
38 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:53:31 49
39 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 00:54:09 43
40 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:54:14 42
41 Bob Barnby M65 WCOC 00:54:21 41
42 Carolyn Marr W65 OD 00:54:25 47
43 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 00:54:29 48
44 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:54:48 46
45 Brian Hughes M65 HOC 00:54:55 40
46 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 00:55:08 50
47 Richard Towler M65 LOC 00:55:09 39
48 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:55:18 49
49 Malcolm McIvor M75 DEE 00:55:34 49
50 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:55:45 46
51 Janet Adams W50 SYO 00:55:48 49
52 Keith Henderson M70 WIM 00:55:49 45
53 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 00:56:00 47
54 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:56:09 38
55 Tony Duncan M70 WCOC 00:56:10 44
56 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:56:16 49
57 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:56:28 48
58 Mary Adams W55 WCH 00:56:32 43
59 Gill Browne W60 LOC 00:56:35 46
60 Jane Archer W60 SN 00:56:48 45
61 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:56:50 50
62 Diana McClure W65 LOC 00:56:51 45
63 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:57:01 43
64 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:57:06 44
65 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:57:07 44
66 Michael Wilmore M65 SROC 00:57:11 37
67 Peter Edwards M80 DEE 00:57:11 50
68 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:57:12 48
69 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:57:20 49
70 Robert Verity M70 DEE 00:57:29 42
71 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:57:29 48
72 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:57:38 50
73 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 00:57:41 43
74 Marcia Bradbury W55 SYO 00:58:07 42
75 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 00:58:13 43
76 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:58:17 47
77 Anne Ockenden W18 SROC 00:58:25 48
78 Barry Houghton M65 HOC 00:58:25 36
79 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 00:58:49 41
80 Allen Barnes M70 CLARO 00:58:52 40
81 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:58:54 42
82 Zoe Harding W21 EUOC 00:59:06 50
83 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 00:59:08 50
84 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:59:12 35
85 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:59:28 43
86 Ben Breeze M16 WCOC 00:59:28 48
87 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 00:59:44 47
88 Norman Hall M65 DEE 00:59:46 34
89 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 00:59:46 50
90 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:59:56 41
91 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:00:09 47
92 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 01:00:10 50
93 Ian Couch M65 EPOC 01:00:16 33
94 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:00:18 39
95 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:00:47 38
96 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 01:00:48 47
97 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:01:12 46
98 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:01:13 46
99 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:01:17 41
100 Helen Neild W65 LOC 01:01:19 42
101 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:01:21 50
102 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:01:24 45
103 Ronald Williams M80 DEE 01:01:25 48
104 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 01:01:25 46
105 Judith Wood W50 PFO 01:02:02 45
106 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:02:04 41
107 Jane Malley W55 NATO 01:02:10 40
108 James Crawford M60 GO 01:02:52 49
109 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:02:52 44
110 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 01:02:54 49
111 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:03:15 49
112 Robert Lee M50 INT 01:03:16 48
113 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:03:27 48
114 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:03:27 47
115 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:03:29 43
116 Noah Howlett M18 LOC 01:03:47 48
117 Peter Ross M65 MDOC 01:04:01 32
118 Francis Smith-Ward M16 LOC 01:04:09 45
119 Chris Lates M75 BL 01:04:17 48
120 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 01:04:20 50
121 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 01:04:26 47
122 Pat Moody W55 DEE 01:04:35 39
123 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:04:36 37
124 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:05:11 44
125 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:05:31 49
126 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 01:05:31 46
127 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 01:05:32 49
128 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:05:36 47
129 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:05:37 47
130 Christopher Calow M60 DEE 01:05:40 46
131 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:05:46 43
132 Jennifer Beasant W55 DEE 01:05:54 38
133 Geoffrey Hensman M65 FVO 01:06:09 31
134 Clare Fletcher W70 BOK 01:06:10 45
135 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:06:28 49
136 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 01:06:36 45
137 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:06:41 44
138 Alan Mullock M70 DEE 01:06:42 36
139 Peter Knott M80 SROC 01:06:44 46
140 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 01:06:46 37
141 Paul Taylor M65 CLOK 01:06:47 30
142 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:07:03 46
143 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:07:04 48
144 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:07:06 40
145 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:07:08 47
146 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 01:07:12 44
147 Norman French M65 LOC 01:07:16 29
148 Elizabeth Bales W50 POTOC 01:07:17 42
149 David Brook M75 NN 01:07:27 46
150 Rachel Powell W45 LOC 01:07:35 48
151 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:07:36 50
152 Dawn Lock W70 SROC 01:07:45 44
153 Joy Irvine W55 DEE 01:07:46 36
154 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:07:47 45
155 Robert Daly M55 GRAMP 01:07:59 42
156 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:08:01 41
157 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:08:02 45
158 Ian Cooper M65 SYO 01:08:04 28
159 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 01:08:08 27
160 Chris Bradford M65 NATO 01:08:16 26
161 Jane Ligema W50 LOC 01:08:31 41
162 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:08:38 43
163 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:08:44 40
164 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:08:48 47
165 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 01:08:48 47
166 Jack Wood M21 AIRE 01:08:51 50
167 Dave McQuillen M70 SOLWAY 01:09:04 35
168 Nick Howlett M45 LOC 01:09:21 45
169 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:09:22 40
170 Dave Neild M65 LOC 01:09:30 25
171 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:09:58 44
172 Julia Laverack W50 WAROC 01:10:04 40
173 Christopher Kelsey M55 BOK 01:10:04 39
174 Isobel Williamson W65 LOC 01:10:05 39
175 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 01:10:09 49
176 Paul Bradbury M55 SYO 01:10:12 38
177 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:10:16 24
178 Nigel Beasant M55 DEE 01:10:17 37
179 Isabel Hill W16 DEE 01:10:21 42
180 Anne Wilson W60 LOC 01:10:26 39
181 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 01:10:30 35
182 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:10:33 39
183 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:10:38 45
184 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:10:45 23
185 Emma Harrison W40 EPOC 01:10:47 50
186 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 01:10:51 43
187 Alex Finch M55 SROC 01:10:53 36
188 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 01:11:00 34
189 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 01:11:08 35
190 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:11:12 34
191 Laurence Johnson M18 SROC 01:11:17 46
192 Steve Corrigan M55 EBOR 01:11:24 33
193 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 01:11:43 38
194 Joseph Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:11:50 43
195 David Lawson M50 OD 01:11:57 44
196 Steve Burge M70 LOC 01:12:00 33
197 Gwenda Cavill W50 NATO 01:12:02 38
198 Derek Allison M55 LOC 01:12:13 32
199 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:12:39 22
200 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:12:45 37
201 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:12:48 34
202 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:12:50 43
203 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:12:54 49
204 Kerina Lake W35 SBOC 01:12:59 49
205 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:13:25 43
206 David Spencer M45 WCOC 01:13:28 42
207 Richard Baxter M45 SYO 01:13:30 41
208 John Nash M65 LOC 01:13:36 21
209 Mark Seddon M50 SELOC 01:13:49 42
210 Graham Patten M50 LOC 01:14:03 41
211 Ben Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:14:16 42
212 Martin Powell M65 LOC 01:14:18 20
213 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:14:18 40
214 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:14:19 42
215 Derek Allison M18 LOC 01:14:45 45
216 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:14:47 41
217 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:14:50 31
218 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:14:57 44
219 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:15:22 30
220 Alan Irving M45 WCOC 01:15:25 39
221 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 01:16:04 40
222 Iain Smith-Ward M45 LOC 01:16:04 38
223 Jack Wright M21 SHUOC 01:16:06 47
224 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:16:11 29
225 Janet Taylor W65 MDOC 01:16:14 37
226 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:16:15 36
227 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:16:32 33
228 John Pullin M65 LOC 01:16:35 19
229 Brendan Bolland M45 WAROC 01:16:51 37
230 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:16:51 35
231 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:17:00 46
232 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:17:13 38
233 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:17:28 36
234 Jonathan Brown M50 BL 01:17:28 39
235 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:17:47 28
236 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:17:53 48
237 Mark Simmonds M50 LOC 01:18:02 38
238 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:18:02 35
239 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 01:18:07 18
240 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:18:10 37
241 Tom Barkas M65 LOC 01:18:14 17
242 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:18:20 27
243 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:18:29 34
244 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:18:37 33
245 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:18:37 45
246 Harry Scott M16 LOC 01:18:40 41
247 Claire Bushnell W50 WCH 01:18:40 32
248 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:18:42 36
249 Bruce Bryant M55 OD 01:18:50 26
250 John Warren M75 WIM 01:19:01 44
251 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 01:19:11 16
252 David Roome M21 SROC 01:19:41 44
253 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:20:03 34
254 Matthew Foskett M20 DUOC 01:20:06 49
255 Joan Cumpstey W65 BL 01:20:08 36
256 Elaine Sutton W45 DEE 01:20:24 47
257 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:20:40 43
258 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:20:52 40
259 George Hare M50 NATO 01:21:04 35
260 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:21:09 50
261 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:21:34 34
262 Harriet Wood W16 LOC 01:21:34 41
263 Paul Fox M50 SN 01:22:16 33
264 Andrew Quickfall M55 SROC 01:22:22 25
265 Graham Lloyd M50 EPOC 01:23:14 32
266 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:23:20 32
267 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:23:24 42
268 Diane Mayes W40 CLOK 01:24:13 48
269 Jeff Goodwin M50 WCOC 01:24:41 31
270 James McCann M16 MDOC 01:24:48 40
271 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:25:18 47
272 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 01:25:36 39
273 John Mather M45 LOG 01:26:00 33
274 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 01:26:11 41
275 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:29:10 32
276 David McCann M50 MDOC 01:29:23 30
277 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:29:29 15
278 Colin Swallow M55 SN 01:29:43 24
279 Chris Roberts M60 SROC 01:30:27 38
280 Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK 01:30:56 31
281 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:31:50 31
282 Richard Hill M50 DEE 01:32:13 29
283 Malcolm Irvine M60 DEE 01:32:46 37
284 Anne Jago W70 LOC 01:33:24 42
285 Will Heap M40 SO 01:35:17 49
286 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:35:19 35
287 Hanne Bown W21 CLOK 01:36:30 47
288 Neil Croasdell M65 EPOC 01:37:15 14
289 Heather Walton W50 SLOW 01:37:33 30
290 Joseph Metcalfe M16 NATO 01:37:38 39
291 Ian Marshall M50 AIRE 01:39:15 28
292 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:39:19 48
293 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:40:00 32
294 Tony Berwick M75 DVO 01:40:03 43
295 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 01:41:52 27
296 Luigi Lerose M35 SROC 01:41:58 50
297 William Sanderson M16 LOC 01:41:58 38
298 Robert Browne M21 LOC 01:42:07 40
299 Phil Metcalfe M21 LOC 01:44:35 39
300 Ben Mitchell M40 NATO 01:46:07 47
301 Mark Dakin M55 SYO 01:47:13 23
302 Juliet Bentley W45 SROC 01:49:28 46
303 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 01:49:41 46
304 Edwin Sherstone M50 DEE 01:50:00 26
305 vicky tucker W40 CLOK 01:51:26 46
306 Richard Bartlett M60 LOC 01:52:43 36
307 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:55:32 42
308 David Thomas M55 BOF 01:57:43 22
309 Neil Adams M55 WCH 01:57:51 21
310 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 02:00:12 50
311 Joanne Field W40 NATO 02:03:05 45
312 Scott Bailey M40 BOK 02:04:00 46
313 Peter Stobbs M50 PFO 02:06:37 25
314 Angela Whitworth W70 BL 02:11:09 41
315 Tim Field M50 LOC 02:13:19 24
316 Peter Lake M40 SBOC 02:14:58 45
317 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 02:21:59 31
318 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 02:49:01 49
319 Tim Jenkins M45 NATO 02:54:14 30