Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 00:29:11 50
2 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:29:30 49
3 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:29:30 50
4 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:30:42 50
5 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:30:53 50
6 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:31:14 49
7 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:31:23 50
8 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:31:31 48
9 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 00:31:35 50
10 Keith Tonkin M55 BL 00:31:41 50
11 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 00:31:54 49
12 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:32:07 50
13 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:32:16 50
14 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:32:27 50
15 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:32:33 49
16 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 00:32:35 50
17 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:32:42 50
18 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:32:51 47
19 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:32:55 50
20 Melanie Slade W45 SN 00:33:02 50
21 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:33:07 49
22 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:33:17 48
23 Robert Philp M70 KFO 00:33:17 48
24 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:33:29 49
25 Romualdas Stupelis M21 HOC 00:33:33 46
26 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:33:40 50
27 James Crawford M60 GO 00:33:49 50
28 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:33:57 46
29 Phil Murray M50 BOK 00:34:07 48
30 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:34:10 48
31 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:34:22 49
32 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:34:28 45
33 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:34:39 45
34 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 00:34:42 49
35 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:34:43 44
36 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:34:50 47
37 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:34:51 48
38 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:34:56 47
39 Hazel Dean W50 FVO 00:34:59 48
40 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:35:01 49
41 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 00:35:05 46
42 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:35:10 49
43 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 00:35:29 49
44 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:35:31 49
45 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 00:35:40 49
46 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:35:45 49
47 Graham Wilding M65 DEVON 00:35:45 49
48 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 00:35:48 46
49 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:35:51 49
50 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 00:35:53 45
51 Zoe Graham W18 BL 00:35:56 48
52 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 00:36:01 44
53 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:36:06 47
54 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:36:09 43
55 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:36:14 47
56 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:36:15 45
57 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:36:15 49
58 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 00:36:23 42
59 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:36:23 48
60 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:36:25 41
61 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:36:27 48
62 Chris Moncaster M60 KERNO 00:36:30 47
63 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:36:31 44
64 Ella Bowles W55 DEVON 00:36:32 48
65 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:36:36 46
66 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:36:39 47
67 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 00:36:42 44
68 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:36:43 47
69 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:36:46 47
70 William Thomas M16 MWOC 00:36:46 49
71 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:36:48 40
72 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:36:50 42
73 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:36:51 47
74 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:36:51 46
75 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 00:36:52 46
76 John Russell M75 SOS 00:37:04 50
77 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:37:11 45
78 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 00:37:12 48
79 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:37:13 44
80 Heather Roome W21 SROC 00:37:13 48
81 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:37:15 45
82 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:37:16 43
83 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:37:23 50
84 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 00:37:26 50
85 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 00:37:27 40
86 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:37:34 47
87 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:37:36 47
88 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:37:37 45
89 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 00:37:42 43
90 Rachel Collins W16 LVO 00:37:42 46
91 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:37:43 46
92 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:37:50 44
93 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:37:53 38
94 Roger Maher M75 SO 00:37:58 49
95 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:37:58 49
96 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 00:38:04 42
97 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:38:04 43
98 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:38:20 45
99 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:38:22 45
100 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 00:38:26 38
101 David Harper M60 GO 00:38:26 41
102 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:38:28 44
103 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:38:33 37
104 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:38:34 44
105 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:38:35 43
106 Dale Paget M50 WSX 00:38:36 42
107 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 00:38:43 36
108 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 00:38:46 42
109 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:38:47 35
110 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:38:48 49
111 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:38:48 42
112 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:39:02 44
113 John Padget M70 DEE 00:39:05 34
114 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 00:39:06 45
115 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:39:08 44
116 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:39:11 43
117 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:39:23 40
118 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:39:25 47
119 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 00:39:27 43
120 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 00:39:32 50
121 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:39:33 48
122 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 00:39:34 41
123 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:39:35 42
124 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:39:36 37
125 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:39:37 48
126 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:39:39 41
127 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:39:43 47
128 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:39:43 50
129 Clive Allen M75 SN 00:39:46 33
130 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 00:39:49 49
131 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:39:57 41
132 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 00:39:58 40
133 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:40:01 40
134 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 00:40:02 41
135 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:40:04 43
136 Ian Turner M70 SOLWAY 00:40:08 39
137 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 00:40:09 49
138 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 00:40:12 45
139 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:40:12 47
140 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 00:40:16 44
141 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:40:18 39
142 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 00:40:19 48
143 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 00:40:20 42
144 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:40:21 48
145 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:40:21 36
146 Tim Beale M21 SN 00:40:27 40
147 David Williams M55 HOC 00:40:28 40
148 Simon Errington M50 HH 00:40:29 39
149 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:40:30 46
150 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:40:34 35
151 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:40:34 47
152 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:40:40 43
153 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:40:40 32
154 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:40:44 46
155 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 00:40:45 31
156 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:40:45 38
157 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 00:40:45 31
158 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:40:46 39
159 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:40:47 41
160 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:40:51 34
161 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:40:52 46
162 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:40:53 39
163 Dave Ryder M55 SN 00:40:56 41
164 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 00:41:01 29
165 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:41:01 46
166 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:41:02 33
167 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 00:41:04 38
168 Patrick Maher M80 SO 00:41:10 49
169 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 00:41:13 38
170 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:41:15 36
171 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 00:41:19 35
172 Robert Brandon M65 OD 00:41:19 35
173 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:41:20 37
174 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 00:41:21 38
175 Martin Cross M70 WIM 00:41:22 28
176 Benjamin Parkinson M18 FVO 00:41:22 47
177 Jim Clark M80 ESOC 00:41:23 48
178 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:41:25 45
179 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 00:41:27 45
180 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 00:41:30 46
181 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 00:41:38 45
182 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 00:41:40 37
183 Paul Caban M50 INT 00:41:41 37
184 Caroline Craig W21 NGOC 00:41:42 45
185 Alasdair Pedley M18 EUOC 00:41:44 49
186 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:41:46 33
187 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:41:46 27
188 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:41:47 36
189 Trish Carmichael W65 TINTO 00:41:53 45
190 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:42:00 44
191 Donald Moir M80 LEI 00:42:00 47
192 Mark Bentley M50 WIM 00:42:01 32
193 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:42:01 32
194 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:42:02 49
195 Sian Calow W55 DEE 00:42:04 36
196 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:42:05 38
197 Lesley Read W40 BAOC 00:42:09 45
198 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 00:42:10 35
199 Nick Green M55 GO 00:42:14 34
200 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:42:15 31
201 Carol House W60 SO 00:42:21 40
202 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 00:42:21 31
203 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:42:22 33
204 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 00:42:24 30
205 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:42:25 43
206 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:42:28 42
207 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 00:42:31 35
208 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 00:42:33 29
209 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 00:42:34 34
210 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:42:37 40
211 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 00:42:37 50
212 Keith Marsden M70 HH 00:42:43 26
213 Emily Thomas W18 00:42:44 49
214 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 00:42:46 32
215 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:42:48 48
216 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:42:49 39
217 Nick Green M40 NATO 00:42:50 48
218 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:42:55 43
219 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:42:56 30
220 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 00:43:00 43
221 Robert Smith M50 DVO 00:43:02 31
222 Simon Cane M70 LOC 00:43:03 29
223 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:43:04 28
224 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 00:43:06 27
225 Mark Dyer M65 BOK 00:43:08 26
226 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:43:08 44
227 Mike Callow M75 WRE 00:43:08 48
228 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 00:43:14 29
229 Ian Moran M55 SOC 00:43:19 38
230 Mike Goldthorpe M55 SOC 00:43:20 37
231 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 00:43:23 28
232 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:43:24 35
233 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 00:43:25 43
234 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:43:27 25
235 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:43:28 34
236 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 00:43:42 37
237 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 00:43:45 28
238 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 00:43:46 33
239 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 00:43:48 47
240 Mike Perry M70 SAX 00:43:49 24
241 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 00:43:51 33
242 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 00:43:53 27
243 Patrick Smyth M60 BOF 00:43:56 36
244 Jean Payne W60 DEE 00:44:03 39
245 Tim Pugh M70 GO 00:44:05 23
246 Steven Denby M16 NOR 00:44:06 42
247 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:44:06 46
248 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 00:44:11 41
249 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:44:13 27
250 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 00:44:16 25
251 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:44:18 24
252 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 00:44:18 26
253 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 00:44:19 31
254 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 00:44:20 41
255 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:44:20 42
256 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 00:44:23 21
257 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:44:23 25
258 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:44:24 23
259 Robin (Bob) Rogers M65 BOK 00:44:25 22
260 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:44:31 42
261 Gabi Shanahan W55 BAOC 00:44:33 30
262 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 00:44:33 26
263 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 00:44:36 25
264 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 00:44:40 24
265 Tony Davies M65 BOF 00:44:40 21
266 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:44:41 20
267 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 00:44:43 24
268 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 00:44:45 32
269 Steve Burge M75 LOC 00:44:45 19
270 Caroline Moran W50 SOC 00:44:47 40
271 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:44:48 35
272 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:44:50 23
273 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:44:50 46
274 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 00:44:52 22
275 Dave Chapman M60 SN 00:44:52 31
276 Quinlan Silk M16 SWOC 00:44:54 41
277 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 00:44:56 18
278 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:44:58 21
279 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 00:45:00 30
280 Mike Kay M60 MWOC 00:45:01 29
281 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 00:45:05 50
282 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 00:45:06 39
283 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:45:13 36
284 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:45:18 35
285 T Mills M70 NGOC 00:45:19 18
286 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:45:20 34
287 Ruth Forrest W35 BOK 00:45:20 48
288 Terry Smith M65 SOC 00:45:23 17
289 Alan Pucill M55 NGOC 00:45:32 34
290 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:45:38 33
291 Richard Tiley M55 LOC 00:45:39 32
292 John Farren M80 TVOC 00:45:43 45
293 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:45:51 41
294 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 00:45:52 23
295 Andy Rimes M50 QO 00:45:54 20
296 Brian Pearson M55 QO 00:45:57 31
297 Chloƫ Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 00:45:58 40
298 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 00:45:59 17
299 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 00:46:02 44
300 Dave Neild M70 LOC 00:46:12 15
301 Craig Blackford M45 BADO 00:46:12 22
302 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 00:46:18 30
303 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:46:23 29
304 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:46:25 46
305 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:46:25 14
306 Matthew Hartland M20 WCH 00:46:27 48
307 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 00:46:31 32
308 rhona fraser W60 ESOC 00:46:31 32
309 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:46:35 41
310 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 00:46:49 39
311 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:46:50 44
312 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 00:46:54 40
313 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:46:56 30
314 Charles Gook M50 BADO 00:46:58 21
315 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:47:01 45
316 Ruth Lockley W65 COBOC 00:47:08 29
317 David Kingdon M65 SAX 00:47:17 13
318 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:47:18 29
319 Joyce Brunton W60 INVOC 00:47:18 28
320 Roy Lindsell M70 EPOC 00:47:21 15
321 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 00:47:22 33
322 Christine Goulding W50 BL 00:47:23 37
323 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:47:31 27
324 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 00:47:32 12
325 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:47:34 28
326 Cameron Davies M21 BOK 00:47:34 32
327 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 00:47:35 27
328 Sean Rowe M20 DEVON 00:47:41 46
329 Denis Murphy M70 DEE 00:47:44 14
330 John Harrison M70 BADO 00:47:48 11
331 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 00:47:55 19
332 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:47:56 18
333 John Nash M65 LOC 00:47:57 10
334 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:47:59 20
335 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 00:48:01 26
336 Anne May W65 SLOW 00:48:02 39
337 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:48:07 13
338 Robert Lee M55 INT 00:48:10 17
339 John Robinson M65 WCH 00:48:16 9
340 Christopher Perry M40 SWOC 00:48:22 45
341 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 00:48:25 26
342 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 00:48:25 43
343 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:48:33 25
344 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 00:48:35 24
345 James Parker M70 SO 00:48:36 12
346 Valerie Springett W65 INVOC 00:48:43 38
347 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:48:45 27
348 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:48:45 25
349 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:48:46 23
350 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:48:48 37
351 David Lobley M50 DFOK 00:48:49 16
352 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 00:48:50 36
353 Graham Capper M55 LOC 00:48:51 24
354 Chris Lates M75 BL 00:48:53 44
355 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:48:54 28
356 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 00:48:57 39
357 Gemma Cairns-Smith W20 WCH 00:48:58 46
358 Mark Webster M50 NOC 00:48:59 15
359 Will Heap M40 SO 00:49:00 44
360 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 00:49:01 27
361 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 00:49:07 23
362 John Worth M50 LEI 00:49:14 14
363 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:49:17 43
364 Diana Mitchell W70 BL 00:49:21 35
365 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 00:49:21 48
366 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 00:49:24 43
367 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:49:30 22
368 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:49:31 34
369 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 00:49:32 38
370 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 00:49:34 21
371 James Nisbet M18 SMOC 00:49:39 47
372 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 00:49:39 40
373 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 00:49:40 8
374 Steve Collins M50 RAFO 00:49:40 18
375 David Thomas M55 BOF 00:49:41 20
376 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:49:42 7
377 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 00:49:45 42
378 Alan Wallis M60 SN 00:49:49 21
379 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:49:50 42
380 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 00:49:56 33
381 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 00:50:02 20
382 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:50:06 40
383 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:50:08 19
384 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:50:10 45
385 Gareth Yardley M50 GRAMP 00:50:10 12
386 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:50:15 34
387 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 00:50:25 26
388 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:50:27 19
389 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:50:31 25
390 James Cunnane M50 TVOC 00:50:32 11
391 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 00:50:33 41
392 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:50:37 40
393 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:50:39 10
394 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:50:40 24
395 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 00:50:42 42
396 David Ball M70 NOR 00:50:43 10
397 Sarah Louise Francis W45 SN 00:50:47 41
398 Tim Gent M45 DEVON 00:50:48 16
399 Ian Hughes M50 WCH 00:50:52 9
400 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 00:50:54 40
401 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 00:51:00 17
402 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 00:51:00 18
403 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:51:08 6
404 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:51:13 39
405 Andrew Graham M60 BKO 00:51:14 16
406 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 00:51:14 26
407 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:51:22 8
408 Sue Buxton W50 TVOC 00:51:28 33
409 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 00:51:32 15
410 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 00:51:33 25
411 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:51:38 37
412 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:51:40 17
413 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:51:41 38
414 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:51:46 37
415 Bill Melville M75 TAY 00:51:56 42
416 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:51:59 32
417 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:52:02 14
418 Greg Best M55 NGOC 00:52:02 7
419 Clive Tant M60 SOS 00:52:02 14
420 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 00:52:04 46
421 Teresa Turner W65 SLOW 00:52:06 32
422 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:52:10 12
423 Karen Ezard W60 SOS 00:52:13 23
424 Paul Williams M60 LOC 00:52:15 11
425 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 00:52:23 36
426 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:52:31 4
427 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:52:44 49
428 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:52:45 9
429 Chris Brown M65 WAOC 00:52:51 10
430 Serena Ludford W50 BADO 00:52:52 31
431 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 00:52:54 9
432 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 00:53:03 24
433 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 00:53:04 44
434 Jennifer Thomas W45 TVOC 00:53:11 35
435 Julie Astin W60 WSX 00:53:15 23
436 Laura Parkes W21 HH 00:53:29 35
437 Joe Parkinson M55 NGOC 00:53:35 6
438 Anne Power W85 LOK 00:53:36 46
439 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:53:38 2
440 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 00:53:38 2
441 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 00:53:42 7
442 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 00:53:42 7
443 Michael Snell M60 OD 00:53:46 5
444 Steve Robertson M60 QO 00:53:46 5
445 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 00:53:47 22
446 David Shelley M65 AIRE 00:53:54 3
447 Julie Ferris W50 LEI 00:54:12 34
448 David Mitchell M55 SBOC 00:54:12 16
449 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 00:54:14 15
450 Ben Green M40 TVOC 00:54:24 47
451 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 00:54:27 39
452 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:54:37 31
453 Peter Leake M75 LEI 00:54:43 40
454 John Walmsley M60 WIM 00:54:44 2
455 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:54:49 30
456 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:54:54 0
457 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 00:55:00 29
458 Ray Massey M75 SOC 00:55:02 39
459 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:55:10 0
460 Martin Ricketts M65 TVOC 00:55:16 0
461 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 00:55:23 0
462 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 00:55:24 0
463 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 00:55:24 5
464 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 00:55:25 22
465 Eric Brown M65 HOC 00:55:30 0
466 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 00:55:43 30
467 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 00:55:53 39
468 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 00:56:00 46
469 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:56:02 29
470 Eric Harper M65 BKO 00:56:04 0
471 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 00:56:08 45
472 Marian White W55 HOC 00:56:12 21
473 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 00:56:17 42
474 Yasmin Field W18 HALO 00:56:29 44
475 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 00:56:29 28
476 Jane Breed W65 HH 00:56:33 19
477 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:56:40 0
478 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 00:56:42 37
479 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 00:56:47 15
480 Richard Brightman M75 WIM 00:56:52 38
481 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:56:54 28
482 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 00:56:54 33
483 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 00:56:54 38
484 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 00:56:57 32
485 Sam Healy W40 SBOC 00:57:00 41
486 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 00:57:13 8
487 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 00:57:14 7
488 Carol Taverner W55 WIGHTO 00:57:17 20
489 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 00:57:24 2
490 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 00:57:25 29
491 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:57:30 19
492 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:57:33 36
493 Glyn Williams M60 WIGHTO 00:57:36 0
494 Pat Hart W70 SARUM 00:57:43 37
495 Kevin Bush M55 SWOC 00:57:44 14
496 Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE 00:57:47 0
497 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 00:57:51 6
498 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 00:57:55 27
499 Nicholas Maxwell M60 DEVON 00:58:00 0
500 David Lee M80 NGOC 00:58:02 38
501 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 00:58:07 13
502 Keith Yardley M18 GRAMP 00:58:09 39
503 Robin Walker M75 BOK 00:58:15 37
504 Euan Marsh M21 SO 00:58:29 28
505 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 00:58:44 45
506 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 00:58:47 36
507 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:58:54 36
508 Jenny Nicholls W60 GO 00:58:56 18
509 Alain Wilkes M65 BKO 00:59:14 0
510 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:59:23 17
511 Elizabeth Treherne W45 BOK 00:59:24 31
512 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 01:00:04 26
513 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:00:08 16
514 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:00:09 48
515 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 01:00:14 18
516 Rowena Naile W50 BOF 01:00:14 26
517 Ian Hudson M65 BKO 01:00:15 0
518 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:00:28 0
519 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:00:31 25
520 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 01:00:42 42
521 Tim O'Donoghue M65 SOLWAY 01:00:45 0
522 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:00:48 24
523 Joe Field M16 HALO 01:00:52 37
524 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 01:01:08 43
525 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:01:10 12
526 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:01:22 47
527 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:01:26 0
528 Ian Wells M60 RAFO 01:01:31 0
529 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 01:01:52 10
530 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:02:08 4
531 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 01:02:15 37
532 Karen Vines W45 SMOC 01:02:17 30
533 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:02:32 35
534 Adell Cooper W55 NWO 01:02:36 15
535 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 01:02:42 0
536 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:03:08 35
537 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:03:12 0
538 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:03:15 0
539 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:03:16 34
540 Alan Heron M80 SELOC 01:03:31 37
541 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:03:37 35
542 Janet Biggs W60 HAVOC 01:03:40 17
543 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 01:03:42 36
544 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:03:44 34
545 Oliver O'Brien M18 DEVON 01:03:47 41
546 Ken Stimson M70 NWO 01:03:47 3
547 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:03:58 46
548 Philip Harvey M45 WIM 01:04:08 34
549 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:04:24 33
550 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:04:24 23
551 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:04:33 5
552 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 01:04:34 22
553 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:04:54 32
554 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:04:54 0
555 Elizabeth Bedwell W20 DVO 01:05:21 41
556 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:05:26 4
557 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 01:05:41 14
558 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:05:51 21
559 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:05:53 1
560 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 01:06:07 0
561 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:06:10 31
562 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:06:30 32
563 John Warren M80 WIM 01:06:44 33
564 Christopher Moon M65 BOK 01:07:12 0
565 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:07:49 0
566 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 01:08:05 0
567 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:08:19 20
568 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 01:08:52 36
569 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 01:09:04 45
570 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:09:21 0
571 Patricia Walker W75 BOK 01:09:22 30
572 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:09:31 0
573 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 01:09:53 0
574 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:10:11 0
575 Ben Flippance M40 OD 01:10:32 41
576 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:11:22 0
577 Alison Hooper W40 LOC 01:12:29 40
578 Stuart Graham M45 SOLWAY 01:12:37 14
579 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:13:50 0
580 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:14:55 13
581 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:18:08 12
582 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 01:18:34 1
583 Kevin Pickering M60 WIM 01:19:59 0
584 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 01:20:32 19
585 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 01:22:19 0
586 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:23:14 44
587 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 01:25:04 32
588 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 01:25:11 18
589 Rodney Freeburn M75 NOR 01:25:14 31
590 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 01:25:46 0
591 Dave Andrews M70 NGOC 01:25:49 0
592 Peter Entwistle M65 BKO 01:26:39 0
593 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:28:00 35
594 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 01:28:03 17
595 David Dorling M45 DFOK 01:28:04 31
596 Isobel Williamson W65 LOC 01:29:08 16
597 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:32:01 30
598 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:33:13 15
599 Richard Rossington M55 BOK 01:36:06 2
600 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:51:16 30
601 John Fielder M70 BOK 01:53:40 0