Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 00:29:11 50
2 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:29:30 49
3 Megan Carter-Davies W20 MWOC 00:29:30 50
4 Bill Edwards M45 SYO 00:30:15 50
5 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:30:42 50
6 Joseph Wright M16 MAROC 00:30:53 50
7 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:31:14 49
8 Hannah Hateley W16 DEE 00:31:23 50
9 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:31:31 48
10 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 00:31:35 50
11 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 00:31:41 50
12 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 00:31:54 49
13 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:32:07 50
14 Jackie Hallett W55 BOK 00:32:16 50
15 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:32:27 50
16 Jon Cross M45 FVO 00:32:33 49
17 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 00:32:35 50
18 Christine Kiddier W60 GO 00:32:42 50
19 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:32:51 47
20 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:32:55 50
21 Melanie Slade W45 SN 00:33:02 50
22 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:33:07 49
23 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:33:17 48
24 Robert Philp M70 KFO 00:33:17 48
25 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:33:29 49
26 Romualdas Stupelis M21 HOC 00:33:33 46
27 Martin Wilson M65 BKO 00:33:40 50
28 James Crawford M60 GO 00:33:49 50
29 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:33:57 46
30 Phil Murray M50 BOK 00:34:07 48
31 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 00:34:07 50
32 Martin Ward M45 SYO 00:34:10 48
33 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:34:22 49
34 Judith Austerberry W40 NGOC 00:34:24 50
35 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:34:28 45
36 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:34:39 45
37 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 00:34:42 49
38 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:34:43 44
39 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:34:50 47
40 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:34:51 48
41 Roger Thetford M50 TVOC 00:34:56 47
42 Hazel Dean W50 FVO 00:34:59 48
43 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:35:01 49
44 Ifor Powell M45 BOK 00:35:05 46
45 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:35:10 49
46 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 00:35:29 49
47 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:35:31 49
48 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 00:35:40 49
49 Peter Gorvett M65 SYO 00:35:45 49
50 GRAHAM WILDING M65 DEVON 00:35:45 49
51 Jon Hateley M50 DEE 00:35:48 46
52 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:35:51 49
53 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 00:35:53 45
54 Zoe Graham W16 BL 00:35:56 48
55 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 00:36:01 44
56 Rebecca Aspin W16 CLOK 00:36:06 47
57 David Seward M55 SBOC 00:36:09 48
58 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:36:09 43
59 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:36:14 47
60 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:36:15 45
61 Carol Edwards W55 TVOC 00:36:15 49
62 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 00:36:23 42
63 Axel Blomquist M60 BAOC 00:36:23 48
64 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:36:25 41
65 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:36:27 48
66 Chris Moncaster M60 KERNO 00:36:30 47
67 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:36:31 44
68 Ella Bowles W55 DEVON 00:36:32 48
69 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:36:36 46
70 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:36:39 47
71 Anne Darlington W60 ERYRI 00:36:41 46
72 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 00:36:42 44
73 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:36:43 47
74 Jason Howell M45 HOC 00:36:44 43
75 Verena Johnston W80 LOC 00:36:45 48
76 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:36:46 47
77 William Thomas M16 MWOC 00:36:46 49
78 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:36:48 40
79 Andrew Campbell M45 MOR 00:36:50 42
80 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:36:51 47
81 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:36:51 46
82 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 00:36:52 46
83 Tom Bray M21 SOC 00:36:53 43
84 John Russell M75 SOS 00:37:04 50
85 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:37:11 45
86 Robert Frost M45 NOR 00:37:12 41
87 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 00:37:12 48
88 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:37:13 44
89 Heather Roome W21 SROC 00:37:13 48
90 Carol Dredge W60 BOF 00:37:15 45
91 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:37:16 43
92 Chloe Potter W18 BOK 00:37:23 50
93 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:37:26 50
94 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 00:37:27 40
95 Robert Daly M55 GRAMP 00:37:34 47
96 Jane Baldock W21 BOK 00:37:36 47
97 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:37:37 45
98 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 00:37:42 43
99 Rachel Collins W16 LVO 00:37:42 46
100 Christopher Kelsey M55 BOK 00:37:43 46
101 Emmit Andrews M45 BAOC 00:37:50 39
102 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:37:50 44
103 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:37:53 38
104 Roger Maher M75 SO 00:37:58 49
105 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 00:37:58 49
106 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 00:38:04 42
107 Judy Burge W55 LOC 00:38:04 43
108 Edward Calow M20 DEE 00:38:05 50
109 Dudley Budden M70 BOK 00:38:13 39
110 Daisy Partridge W16 SOS 00:38:20 45
111 Paul Johnson M65 BL 00:38:22 45
112 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 00:38:26 38
113 David Harper M60 GO 00:38:26 41
114 Sam Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:38:27 42
115 Phil Smithard M65 KFO 00:38:28 44
116 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:38:33 37
117 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:38:34 44
118 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:38:35 43
119 Dale Paget M50 WSX 00:38:36 42
120 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 00:38:43 36
121 Gill Lock W50 SBOC 00:38:44 46
122 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 00:38:46 42
123 Frank Ince M70 SWOC 00:38:47 35
124 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:38:48 49
125 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:38:48 42
126 Millie Stagg W16 BOK 00:39:02 44
127 John Padget M70 DEE 00:39:05 34
128 Bob Cherry M55 AYROC 00:39:06 45
129 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:39:08 44
130 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:39:11 43
131 Robin Smith M60 SOC 00:39:23 40
132 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:39:25 47
133 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 00:39:27 43
134 Roger Baker M80 TVOC 00:39:32 50
135 Emma Harrison W40 EPOC 00:39:33 48
136 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 00:39:34 41
137 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:39:35 42
138 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 00:39:36 37
139 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:39:37 48
140 Jane Campbell W55 DEE 00:39:39 41
141 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:39:43 47
142 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:39:43 50
143 Clive Allen M70 SN 00:39:46 33
144 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 00:39:49 49
145 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:39:57 41
146 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 00:39:58 40
147 Tom Lillicrap M65 DEVON 00:40:01 40
148 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 00:40:02 41
149 Ellie Bales W16 POTOC 00:40:04 43
150 Ian Turner M65 SOLWAY 00:40:08 39
151 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 00:40:09 49
152 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 00:40:12 45
153 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:40:12 47
154 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 00:40:16 44
155 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:40:18 39
156 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 00:40:19 48
157 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 00:40:20 42
158 Tom Wood M16 ERYRI 00:40:21 48
159 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:40:21 36
160 Tim Beale M21 SN 00:40:27 40
161 David Williams M50 HOC 00:40:28 40
162 Catrin Skym W16 MWOC 00:40:28 42
163 Simon Errington M50 HH 00:40:29 39
164 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:40:30 46
165 William Reynolds M18 SBOC 00:40:32 50
166 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:40:34 35
167 Judy Johnson W65 BL 00:40:34 47
168 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:40:40 43
169 Robert Verity M70 DEE 00:40:40 32
170 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:40:44 46
171 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 00:40:45 31
172 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:40:45 38
173 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 00:40:45 31
174 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:40:46 39
175 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:40:47 41
176 Robin Bishop M45 TVOC 00:40:51 34
177 Alison Howe W40 SAX 00:40:52 46
178 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 00:40:53 39
179 Dave Ryder M55 SN 00:40:56 41
180 John Franklin M65 SYO 00:41:01 37
181 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 00:41:01 29
182 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:41:01 46
183 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:41:02 33
184 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 00:41:04 38
185 Delyth Darlington W21 ERYRI 00:41:04 46
186 Patrick Maher M80 SO 00:41:10 49
187 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 00:41:13 38
188 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:41:15 36
189 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 00:41:19 35
190 Robert Brandon M65 OD 00:41:19 35
191 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:41:20 37
192 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 00:41:21 38
193 Martin Cross M70 WIM 00:41:22 28
194 Benjamin Parkinson M16 FVO 00:41:22 47
195 Jim Clark M80 ESOC 00:41:23 48
196 Sue Bett W45 SN 00:41:25 45
197 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 00:41:27 45
198 Harry Fox M16 DEVON 00:41:30 46
199 Sue Carter W45 SLOW 00:41:30 44
200 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 00:41:38 45
201 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 00:41:40 37
202 Paul Caban M50 INT 00:41:41 37
203 Caroline Craig W21 NGOC 00:41:42 45
204 Chris Sanderson M50 BAOC 00:41:44 36
205 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 00:41:44 49
206 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:41:46 33
207 Keith Henderson M70 WIM 00:41:46 27
208 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:41:47 36
209 Trish Carmichael W65 TINTO 00:41:53 45
210 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:42:00 44
211 Donald Moir M80 LEI 00:42:00 47
212 Mark Bentley M45 WIM 00:42:01 32
213 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:42:01 32
214 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:42:02 49
215 Sian Calow W55 DEE 00:42:04 36
216 Rhys Manning M21 SWOC 00:42:05 38
217 Lesley Read W40 BAOC 00:42:09 45
218 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 00:42:10 35
219 Nick Green M50 GO 00:42:14 34
220 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:42:15 31
221 Helen Powell W60 BOK 00:42:16 41
222 Carol House W60 SO 00:42:21 40
223 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 00:42:21 31
224 Paul Fox M50 SN 00:42:22 33
225 Dai Bedwell M45 DVO 00:42:24 30
226 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 00:42:25 43
227 Elizabeth Bales W50 POTOC 00:42:28 42
228 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 00:42:31 35
229 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 00:42:33 29
230 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 00:42:34 34
231 Matthew Gardner M16 HH 00:42:36 44
232 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:42:37 40
233 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 00:42:37 50
234 Sarah-Jane Barrable W21 SLOW 00:42:41 44
235 Keith Marsden M70 HH 00:42:43 26
236 Emily Thomas W18 MWOC 00:42:44 49
237 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 00:42:46 32
238 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 00:42:48 48
239 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:42:49 39
240 Nick Green M40 NATO 00:42:50 48
241 Joseph Goodwin M16 WCOC 00:42:55 43
242 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:42:56 30
243 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 00:43:00 43
244 Robert Smith M50 DVO 00:43:02 31
245 Simon Cane M65 LOC 00:43:03 29
246 Andrew Pitcher M50 DFOK 00:43:03 30
247 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:43:04 28
248 Alastair Lessells M65 ESOC 00:43:06 27
249 Mark Dyer M65 BOK 00:43:08 26
250 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:43:08 44
251 Mike Callow M75 WRE 00:43:08 48
252 Rachel Sullivan W35 RAFO 00:43:11 49
253 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 00:43:14 29
254 Kitty Bray W21 SN 00:43:18 42
255 Ian Moran M55 SOC 00:43:19 38
256 Mike Goldthorpe M55 SOC 00:43:20 37
257 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 00:43:23 28
258 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:43:24 35
259 Joan Noble W65 INVOC 00:43:25 43
260 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:43:27 25
261 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:43:28 34
262 Daniel Gardner M21 HH 00:43:42 37
263 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 00:43:45 28
264 Sofie Andersen W18 BOK 00:43:45 47
265 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 00:43:46 33
266 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 00:43:48 47
267 Chris McLeod W55 ESOC 00:43:49 32
268 Mike Perry M70 SAX 00:43:49 24
269 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 00:43:51 33
270 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 00:43:53 27
271 Christopher Lewis M40 SBOC 00:43:55 47
272 Patrick Smyth M55 NATO 00:43:56 36
273 Jean Payne W60 DEE 00:44:03 39
274 Tim Pugh M70 GO 00:44:05 23
275 Steven Denby M16 NOR 00:44:06 42
276 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:44:06 46
277 Elizabeth Bramley W60 DEVON 00:44:07 38
278 Patrick Jones M21 SBOC 00:44:08 36
279 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 00:44:11 41
280 John Parfitt M70 BOK 00:44:12 22
281 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:44:13 27
282 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 00:44:16 25
283 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:44:18 24
284 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 00:44:18 26
285 Dawn Williamson W55 SN 00:44:19 31
286 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 00:44:20 41
287 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:44:20 42
288 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 00:44:23 21
289 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:44:23 25
290 Barry Houghton M65 HOC 00:44:24 23
291 Robin Rogers M65 BOK 00:44:25 22
292 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:44:31 42
293 Dave Bird M70 SBOC 00:44:33 20
294 Gabi Shanahan W55 BAOC 00:44:33 30
295 Christian Saxtoft M50 BOK 00:44:33 26
296 Hannah Cox W20 LEI 00:44:36 48
297 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 00:44:36 25
298 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 00:44:40 24
299 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 00:44:40 21
300 Peter Ross M65 MDOC 00:44:41 20
301 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 00:44:43 24
302 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 00:44:45 32
303 Steve Burge M70 LOC 00:44:45 19
304 Caroline Moran W50 SOC 00:44:47 40
305 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:44:48 35
306 Phil Newall M50 KERNO 00:44:50 23
307 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:44:50 46
308 Joe Gidley M21 NGOC 00:44:52 35
309 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 00:44:52 22
310 Dave Chapman M60 SN 00:44:52 31
311 Neil Grant M65 SWOC 00:44:53 19
312 Quinlan Silk M16 SWOC 00:44:54 41
313 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 00:44:56 18
314 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 00:44:58 21
315 Steve Ingleby M60 DEE 00:45:00 30
316 Mike Kay M60 MWOC 00:45:01 29
317 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 00:45:05 50
318 Rob Moody M21 POTOC 00:45:05 34
319 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 00:45:06 39
320 Shirley Robinson W60 NGOC 00:45:07 37
321 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:45:13 36
322 Inara Gipsle W60 TVOC 00:45:18 35
323 Tom Mills M70 NGOC 00:45:19 18
324 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:45:20 34
325 Ruth Forrest W35 BOK 00:45:20 48
326 Terry Smith M65 SOC 00:45:23 17
327 Caroline Dallimore W60 SWOC 00:45:26 33
328 Alan Pucill M55 NGOC 00:45:32 34
329 Roger Stein M60 SBOC 00:45:34 28
330 Bruce Bryant M55 OD 00:45:38 33
331 Richard Tiley M55 LOC 00:45:39 32
332 Peter Havard M65 SWOC 00:45:40 16
333 John Farren M80 TVOC 00:45:43 45
334 Clare Fletcher W70 BOK 00:45:51 41
335 Mike Hooper M45 SO 00:45:52 23
336 Tessa Stone W50 QO 00:45:52 38
337 Andy Rimes M50 QO 00:45:54 20
338 Brian Pearson M55 QO 00:45:57 31
339 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 00:45:58 40
340 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 00:45:59 17
341 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 00:46:02 44
342 Bryn Wilkinson M20 SUFFOC 00:46:03 47
343 Dave Neild M65 LOC 00:46:12 15
344 Craig Blackford M45 BADO 00:46:12 22
345 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 00:46:13 43
346 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 00:46:18 30
347 Paul Bradbury M55 SYO 00:46:23 29
348 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:46:25 46
349 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:46:25 14
350 Matthew Hartland M18 WCH 00:46:27 48
351 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 00:46:31 32
352 rhona fraser W60 ESOC 00:46:31 32
353 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:46:35 41
354 Rodney Archard M70 NGOC 00:46:45 16
355 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 00:46:49 39
356 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:46:50 44
357 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 00:46:54 40
358 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:46:56 30
359 Charles Gook M45 BADO 00:46:58 21
360 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 00:46:58 42
361 Tony Noott M75 BOK 00:47:01 45
362 Ruth Lockley W60 COBOC 00:47:08 29
363 David Kingdon M65 SAX 00:47:17 13
364 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:47:18 29
365 Joyce Brunton W60 INVOC 00:47:18 28
366 Roy Lindsell M70 EPOC 00:47:21 15
367 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 00:47:22 33
368 Christine Goulding W50 BL 00:47:23 37
369 Charlotte Turner W21 SLOW 00:47:29 40
370 Rachel Scott W50 GRAMP 00:47:31 36
371 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:47:31 27
372 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 00:47:32 12
373 Nick Campbell M55 DEE 00:47:34 28
374 Cameron Davies M21 BOK 00:47:34 32
375 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 00:47:35 27
376 Sean Rowe M20 DEVON 00:47:41 46
377 Denis Murphy M70 DEE 00:47:44 14
378 John Harrison M65 BADO 00:47:48 11
379 Duncan Innes M50 SWOC 00:47:55 19
380 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:47:56 18
381 John Nash M65 LOC 00:47:57 10
382 Barry Jones M45 SO 00:47:59 20
383 Kerry Larsen W35 SARUM 00:48:00 47
384 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 00:48:01 26
385 Anne May W65 SLOW 00:48:02 39
386 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:48:07 13
387 Robert Lee M50 INT 00:48:10 17
388 John Robinson M65 WCH 00:48:16 9
389 Christopher Perry M40 SWOC 00:48:22 45
390 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 00:48:25 26
391 Kate Hampshire W45 NN 00:48:25 43
392 Guy Lidbury M45 HAVOC 00:48:31 19
393 Christopher Calow M60 DEE 00:48:33 25
394 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 00:48:35 24
395 James Parker M70 SO 00:48:36 12
396 Valerie Springett W65 INVOC 00:48:43 38
397 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:48:45 27
398 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:48:45 25
399 Eddie Harwood M60 MOR 00:48:46 23
400 Diana McClure W65 LOC 00:48:48 37
401 David Lobley M50 DFOK 00:48:49 16
402 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 00:48:50 36
403 Graham Capper M55 LOC 00:48:51 24
404 Chris Lates M75 BL 00:48:53 44
405 Helen Kelsey W55 BOK 00:48:54 28
406 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 00:48:57 39
407 Gemma Cairns-Smith W18 WCH 00:48:58 46
408 Mark Webster M50 NOC 00:48:59 15
409 Will Heap M40 SO 00:49:00 44
410 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 00:49:01 27
411 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 00:49:07 23
412 John Worth M50 LEI 00:49:14 14
413 Mike Cumpstey M70 BL 00:49:16 11
414 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:49:17 43
415 Diana Mitchell W65 BL 00:49:21 35
416 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 00:49:21 48
417 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 00:49:24 43
418 Andrew Clough M55 WRE 00:49:28 22
419 Martyn Roome M60 SROC 00:49:30 22
420 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:49:31 34
421 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 00:49:32 38
422 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 00:49:34 21
423 Mark Jesson M50 PFO 00:49:37 13
424 James Nisbet M18 SMOC 00:49:39 47
425 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 00:49:39 40
426 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 00:49:40 8
427 Steve Collins M45 RAFO 00:49:40 18
428 David Thomas M55 BOF 00:49:41 20
429 Chris Rostron M65 MDOC 00:49:42 7
430 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 00:49:45 42
431 Alan Wallis M60 SN 00:49:49 21
432 Rachel Dennis W45 BOK 00:49:50 42
433 Carol Graham W50 SOLWAY 00:49:56 35
434 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 00:49:56 33
435 Daniel Williams M40 SOC 00:49:58 43
436 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 00:50:02 20
437 Jean Rostron W70 POTOC 00:50:06 40
438 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:50:08 19
439 Nicholas Jarvis M20 SO 00:50:10 45
440 Gareth Yardley M50 GRAMP 00:50:10 12
441 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:50:15 34
442 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 00:50:25 26
443 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:50:27 19
444 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:50:31 25
445 James Cunnane M50 TVOC 00:50:32 11
446 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 00:50:33 41
447 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:50:37 40
448 Jeremy Parr M45 SWOC 00:50:39 17
449 Ian Marshall M50 AIRE 00:50:39 10
450 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:50:40 24
451 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 00:50:42 42
452 David Ball M70 NOR 00:50:43 10
453 Sarah Louise Francis W45 SN 00:50:47 41
454 ANDY BRAY M60 NGOC 00:50:48 18
455 Tim Gent M45 DEVON 00:50:48 16
456 Ian Hughes M50 WCH 00:50:52 9
457 Margaret Jones W45 NGOC 00:50:54 40
458 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 00:51:00 17
459 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 00:51:00 18
460 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:51:08 6
461 Mike Dobbs M65 SBOC 00:51:09 5
462 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:51:13 39
463 Andrew Graham M60 BKO 00:51:14 16
464 Anne Wilson W60 LOC 00:51:14 26
465 Steve Webb M50 AIRE 00:51:22 8
466 Sue Jones W50 TVOC 00:51:28 33
467 Jake Hanson M21 INVOC 00:51:29 31
468 Colin Hicks M60 SOC 00:51:32 15
469 Kate Bryant W60 MDOC 00:51:33 25
470 Sarah Scarbrough W21 MV 00:51:38 37
471 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:51:40 17
472 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:51:41 38
473 Gabriella Walsh W45 MWOC 00:51:46 37
474 Bill Melville M75 TAY 00:51:56 42
475 Carolyn Dent W50 BOK 00:51:59 32
476 Jonathan Howell M60 WCH 00:52:02 14
477 Greg Best M50 NGOC 00:52:02 7
478 Clive Tant M60 SOS 00:52:02 14
479 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 00:52:04 46
480 Teresa Turner W65 SLOW 00:52:06 32
481 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:52:10 12
482 Karen Ezard W55 SOS 00:52:13 23
483 Paul Williams M60 LOC 00:52:15 11
484 Walter Clark M40 ESOC 00:52:23 41
485 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 00:52:23 36
486 David Brook M75 NN 00:52:25 41
487 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:52:31 4
488 Steve Read M40 BAOC 00:52:31 40
489 Sam Peat M18 DEVON 00:52:34 45
490 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 00:52:40 36
491 Sue Birkinshaw W75 MDOC 00:52:44 49
492 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:52:45 9
493 Chris Brown M60 WAOC 00:52:51 10
494 Serena Ludford W50 BADO 00:52:52 31
495 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 00:52:54 9
496 Trevor Crowe M65 BOK 00:53:02 3
497 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 00:53:03 24
498 Joe Thomas M18 MWOC 00:53:04 44
499 Michael Rose M21 RSOC 00:53:10 30
500 Jennifer Thomas W45 TVOC 00:53:11 35
501 Julie Astin W60 WSX 00:53:15 23
502 David Bennett M40 DVO 00:53:19 39
503 Andy McLeod M60 ESOC 00:53:28 8
504 Laura Parkes W21 HH 00:53:29 35
505 Joe Parkinson M50 NGOC 00:53:35 6
506 Anne Power W80 LOK 00:53:36 46
507 Colin Drury M65 SYO 00:53:38 2
508 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 00:53:38 2
509 Bryan Smith M60 DEVON 00:53:42 7
510 Stephen Hardy M60 SMOC 00:53:42 7
511 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:53:46 5
512 Steve Robertson M60 QO 00:53:46 5
513 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 00:53:47 22
514 David Shelley M60 AIRE 00:53:54 3
515 Julie Ferris W45 LEI 00:54:12 34
516 David Mitchell M55 SBOC 00:54:12 16
517 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 00:54:14 15
518 Ben Green M35 TVOC 00:54:24 47
519 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 00:54:27 39
520 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:54:37 31
521 Peter Leake M75 LEI 00:54:43 40
522 John Walmsley M60 WIM 00:54:44 2
523 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:54:49 30
524 Tony Feltbower M60 OD 00:54:50 1
525 Anna Bonafini W21 SLOW 00:54:50 34
526 Ralph Phipps M65 POTOC 00:54:52 0
527 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:54:54 0
528 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 00:55:00 29
529 Ray Massey M75 SOC 00:55:02 39
530 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:55:10 0
531 Martin Ricketts M65 TVOC 00:55:16 0
532 Rosalie Liddell W60 SAX 00:55:21 21
533 Jennifer Spencer W16 MOR 00:55:21 38
534 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 00:55:23 0
535 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 00:55:24 0
536 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 00:55:24 5
537 Jane Bush W55 SWOC 00:55:25 22
538 Eric Brown M65 HOC 00:55:30 0
539 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 00:55:43 30
540 Geoffrey Hensman M65 FVO 00:55:49 0
541 Harry Jamieson M18 DEVON 00:55:49 43
542 Marion Inchmore W60 LOC 00:55:50 20
543 Kostya Lutsenko M40 CHIG 00:55:52 38
544 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 00:55:53 39
545 Tom McComiskie M35 BAOC 00:56:00 46
546 Fiona Clough W50 BKO 00:56:02 29
547 Eric Harper M65 BKO 00:56:04 0
548 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 00:56:08 45
549 Marian White W55 HOC 00:56:12 21
550 Dafydd Thomas M18 MWOC 00:56:17 42
551 Yasmin Field W18 SYO 00:56:29 44
552 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 00:56:29 28
553 Iain Bell M50 SN 00:56:32 4
554 Jane Breed W60 HH 00:56:33 19
555 Don McKerrow M60 SLOW 00:56:40 0
556 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 00:56:42 37
557 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 00:56:47 15
558 Simon Bevan M50 SOC 00:56:49 3
559 Richard Brightman M75 WIM 00:56:52 38
560 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:56:54 28
561 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 00:56:54 33
562 Lesley Norton W70 WRE 00:56:54 38
563 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 00:56:57 32
564 Evelyn Elmes W18 DEE 00:56:58 43
565 Sam Healy W40 SBOC 00:57:00 41
566 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 00:57:13 8
567 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 00:57:14 7
568 Carol Taverner W55 WIGHTO 00:57:17 20
569 Graham Thomas M50 SAX 00:57:24 2
570 Adam Poole M21 RAFO 00:57:25 29
571 Marcia Bradbury W55 SYO 00:57:30 19
572 Sue Russell W50 DVO 00:57:31 27
573 Scott Bailey M40 BOK 00:57:33 36
574 Glyn Williams M60 WIGHTO 00:57:36 0
575 Pat Hart W70 SARUM 00:57:43 37
576 Kevin Bush M55 SWOC 00:57:44 14
577 Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE 00:57:47 0
578 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 00:57:51 6
579 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 00:57:55 27
580 Nicholas Maxwell M60 DEVON 00:58:00 0
581 David Lee M80 NGOC 00:58:02 38
582 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 00:58:07 13
583 Keith Yardley M16 GRAMP 00:58:09 39
584 Robin Walker M75 BOK 00:58:15 37
585 David Battison M70 SARUM 00:58:19 5
586 Euan Marsh M21 SO 00:58:29 28
587 David Thomas M21 SAX 00:58:32 27
588 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 00:58:44 45
589 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 00:58:47 36
590 Joan Cumpstey W65 BL 00:58:52 26
591 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:58:54 36
592 Jenny Nicholls W55 GO 00:58:56 18
593 Ralph Liddell M65 SAX 00:59:06 0
594 Alain Wilkes M65 BKO 00:59:14 0
595 William Meadows M16 DEVON 00:59:20 38
596 Stephen Mallison M35 WIM 00:59:21 44
597 Pat Moody W55 DEE 00:59:23 17
598 Elizabeth Treherne W45 BOK 00:59:24 31
599 Jan Clenaghan W65 SOLWAY 00:59:41 25
600 Chaitanya Ijam M21 RSOC 01:00:04 26
601 Jill Cochrane W55 SROC 01:00:08 16
602 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:00:09 48
603 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 01:00:14 18
604 Rowena Naile W50 BOF 01:00:14 26
605 Ian Hudson M65 BKO 01:00:15 0
606 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:00:28 0
607 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:00:31 25
608 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 01:00:42 42
609 Tim O'Donoghue M60 SOLWAY 01:00:45 0
610 Helen Neild W65 LOC 01:00:48 24
611 Joe Field M16 SYO 01:00:52 37
612 Lucas Ashworth M21 NGOC 01:01:08 25
613 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 01:01:08 43
614 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:01:10 12
615 Roger Coe M65 NGOC 01:01:20 0
616 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:01:22 47
617 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:01:26 0
618 Ian Wells M60 RAFO 01:01:31 0
619 Michael Turner M55 BOK 01:01:45 11
620 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 01:01:52 10
621 Leslie Hooper M70 SO 01:02:08 4
622 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 01:02:15 37
623 Karen Vines W45 SMOC 01:02:17 30
624 Colin Welch M55 BOK 01:02:27 9
625 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:02:32 35
626 Adell Cooper W55 NWO 01:02:36 15
627 Gary Simmons M55 GO 01:02:37 8
628 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 01:02:42 0
629 Dick Carmichael M65 TINTO 01:03:00 0
630 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 01:03:00 7
631 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:03:08 35
632 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:03:12 0
633 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:03:15 0
634 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:03:16 34
635 David Summers M55 INVOC 01:03:16 6
636 Alan Heron M80 SELOC 01:03:31 37
637 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:03:37 35
638 Janet Biggs W60 HAVOC 01:03:40 17
639 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 01:03:42 36
640 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:03:44 34
641 Oliver O'Brien M18 DEVON 01:03:47 41
642 Ken Stimson M70 NWO 01:03:47 3
643 Mike Bowden M80 NN 01:03:48 36
644 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:03:58 46
645 Philip Harvey M40 WIM 01:04:08 34
646 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:04:24 33
647 Karin Kirk W65 OD 01:04:24 23
648 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:04:33 5
649 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 01:04:34 22
650 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:04:54 32
651 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:04:54 0
652 Elizabeth Bedwell W18 DVO 01:05:21 41
653 Ian Byrne M55 SMOC 01:05:26 4
654 Peter Gay M70 SUFFOC 01:05:27 2
655 Graham Walkden M55 LOC 01:05:41 3
656 Judith Filmore W55 LOC 01:05:41 14
657 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:05:51 21
658 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:05:53 1
659 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 01:06:07 0
660 Angela Whitworth W70 BL 01:06:10 31
661 Chris Reid M40 BOF 01:06:12 33
662 Jeff Pakes M40 QO 01:06:30 32
663 John Warren M75 WIM 01:06:44 33
664 Neil Carter M35 SUFFOC 01:07:07 42
665 Christopher Moon M65 BOK 01:07:12 0
666 David Bramley M60 DEVON 01:07:18 0
667 Chris Bosley M65 LEI 01:07:49 0
668 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 01:08:05 0
669 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:08:19 20
670 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 01:08:20 16
671 Adrian Bailey M50 HOC 01:08:35 0
672 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 01:08:52 36
673 David Pal M50 WRE 01:08:55 0
674 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 01:09:04 45
675 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:09:21 0
676 Patricia Walker W70 BOK 01:09:22 30
677 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:09:31 0
678 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 01:09:53 0
679 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:10:11 0
680 Ben Flippance M35 OD 01:10:32 41
681 Jake Field M20 SYO 01:11:06 44
682 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:11:22 0
683 Alison Hooper W40 SO 01:12:29 40
684 Stuart Graham M45 SOLWAY 01:12:37 14
685 Trevor Roberts M65 MDOC 01:13:50 0
686 Jane Stew W55 OD 01:14:55 13
687 Alistair Ross M21 BAOC 01:16:09 24
688 Steven Kenyon M35 BAOC 01:16:30 40
689 Christopher Garrett M21 DEVON 01:16:31 23
690 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:18:08 12
691 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 01:18:34 1
692 Megan Bett W18 SN 01:19:32 40
693 Rosie Law W60 LOC 01:19:46 15
694 Kevin Pickering M60 WIM 01:19:59 0
695 Margaret Murphy W65 DEE 01:20:32 19
696 Tony Lloyd M60 BOK 01:21:40 0
697 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 01:22:19 0
698 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:23:14 44
699 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 01:25:04 32
700 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 01:25:11 18
701 Rodney Freeburn M75 NOR 01:25:14 31
702 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 01:25:46 0
703 David Andrews M65 NGOC 01:25:49 0
704 Peter Entwistle M65 BKO 01:26:39 0
705 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:28:00 35
706 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 01:28:03 17
707 David Dorling M40 DFOK 01:28:04 31
708 Isobel Williamson W65 LOC 01:29:08 16
709 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:32:01 30
710 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:33:13 15
711 Richard Rossington M55 BOK 01:36:06 2
712 Tony Berwick M75 DVO 01:49:11 29
713 Matt Hollingsworth M21 BAOC 01:50:31 22
714 Brendan Healy M40 SBOC 01:51:16 30
715 Tom Carter-Davies M16 MWOC 01:51:25 35
716 Margaret Lever W75 NN 01:51:44 43
717 John Fielder M70 BOK 01:53:40 0
718 David Snow M55 DEVON 01:55:50 1