Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:24:13 50
2 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:24:52 49
3 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:25:03 50
4 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:25:16 50
5 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 00:25:45 50
6 James Crawford M60 GO 00:25:51 50
7 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:25:54 49
8 Keith Tonkin M55 BL 00:25:55 50
9 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:25:56 50
10 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:26:04 50
11 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:26:10 48
12 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 00:26:11 49
13 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:26:20 48
14 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:26:25 49
15 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 00:26:27 50
16 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:26:32 48
17 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:26:33 50
18 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:26:34 50
19 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:26:34 49
20 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:26:39 48
21 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:26:45 47
22 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:26:55 47
23 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:26:57 49
24 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:26:58 47
25 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:27:10 49
26 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:27:11 50
27 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:27:16 50
28 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:27:17 48
29 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:27:22 50
30 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 00:27:25 50
31 Dave Schorah M21 NOC 00:27:25 47
32 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:27:32 49
33 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:27:32 49
34 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:27:43 46
35 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:27:52 50
36 Luigi Lerose M40 SROC 00:27:57 49
37 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 00:27:58 45
38 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:27:59 49
39 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:28:03 46
40 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:28:05 48
41 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:28:09 48
42 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:28:13 50
43 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:28:14 45
44 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:28:23 49
45 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:28:26 47
46 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:28:26 46
47 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:28:38 48
48 Laurence Johnson M20 SROC 00:28:50 50
49 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:28:52 48
50 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:28:53 50
51 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:29:10 49
52 Paul Turner M55 SELOC 00:29:35 46
53 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:29:37 45
54 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:29:44 45
55 John Evans M75 DEE 00:29:47 49
56 Leon Foster M21 AIRE 00:29:56 46
57 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:29:56 45
58 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:29:59 47
59 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 00:30:01 47
60 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:30:09 44
61 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:30:17 50
62 Patrick Smyth M60 BOF 00:30:32 44
63 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:30:34 46
64 Christine Goulding W50 BL 00:30:43 46
65 Norman Hall M65 DEE 00:30:49 43
66 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:30:51 45
67 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:31:04 50
68 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:31:10 42
69 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:31:19 43
70 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:31:36 44
71 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:31:39 43
72 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:31:39 44
73 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:31:53 42
74 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:32:04 44
75 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:32:08 49
76 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:32:21 44
77 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:32:24 49
78 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:32:26 48
79 Emily Brown W18 BL 00:32:26 50
80 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 00:32:48 48
81 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:32:48 41
82 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:32:54 41
83 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:32:55 42
84 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:33:03 43
85 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:33:04 40
86 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 00:33:12 45
87 Jean Payne W60 DEE 00:33:19 47
88 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 00:33:20 44
89 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:33:22 43
90 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 00:33:27 47
91 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:33:27 43
92 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 00:33:29 41
93 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 00:33:31 40
94 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 00:33:33 48
95 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:33:36 49
96 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 00:33:41 42
97 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 00:33:46 50
98 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 00:33:56 42
99 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:33:59 47
100 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:34:05 41
101 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:34:14 40
102 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:34:32 39
103 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 00:34:36 39
104 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:34:39 38
105 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:34:42 38
106 John Williams M65 MDOC 00:34:57 42
107 John Brammer M55 DEE 00:35:19 39
108 Gerry Symes M65 AIRE 00:35:33 37
109 David Rosen M60 SROC 00:35:33 41
110 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 00:35:38 46
111 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:35:50 49
112 Stephen Kimberley M55 DVO 00:36:21 37
113 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:36:34 50
114 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:36:57 50
115 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 00:37:11 46
116 Nigel Hoult M60 BKO 00:37:16 40
117 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:37:16 35
118 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 00:37:29 50
119 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:37:37 49
120 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 00:37:47 44
121 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 00:37:49 45
122 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:37:49 39
123 Jane Stew W60 OD 00:37:50 44
124 Kevan Latham M60 SELOC 00:38:05 38
125 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 00:38:24 46
126 Saskia Jones W16 DEE 00:38:38 48
127 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:38:48 50
128 Helen Martland W45 EPOC 00:39:23 48
129 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 00:39:27 43
130 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:39:31 36
131 Paul Wright M55 PFO 00:39:40 34
132 Richard Moss M75 BL 00:40:23 42
133 Grahame Crawshaw M65 MDOC 00:41:15 35
134 Kenneth Hutson M65 HALO 00:41:39 34
135 Simon Branford M35 WIM 00:41:43 47
136 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 00:42:36 49
137 Amanda Ward W50 HALO 00:42:42 36
138 Paul Watson M40 MDOC 00:43:53 48
139 Les Smithard M65 KFO 00:44:29 37
140 Shirley Moss W70 BL 00:45:17 45
141 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:45:56 33
142 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 00:45:57 40
143 Nick Langley M45 CLYDE 00:47:46 48
144 Lucy Fryer W21 AROS 00:48:46 42
145 David Nixon M70 SOC 00:49:13 41
146 Eric Brown M65 HOC 00:49:18 32
147 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:54:54 49
148 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 00:55:36 40
149 Charlotte Willis W21 AIRE 01:06:56 41