Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:12:04 50
2 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:12:21 50
3 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:12:25 49
4 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:12:29 48
5 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:12:31 50
6 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:12:32 50
7 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 00:12:32 50
8 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:12:37 47
9 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:12:39 46
10 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 00:12:39 49
11 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:12:41 50
12 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:12:43 49
13 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:12:44 48
14 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:12:47 45
15 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:12:47 49
16 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:12:49 50
17 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:12:55 47
18 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:12:55 50
19 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:12:56 44
20 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:12:58 43
21 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:13:02 50
22 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:13:03 42
23 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:13:03 50
24 Paul Caban M50 INT 00:13:03 42
25 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:13:04 48
26 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:13:04 48
27 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:13:05 40
28 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:13:06 49
29 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:13:09 46
30 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:13:09 46
31 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 00:13:09 39
32 Calvin Routledge M50 BAOC 00:13:09 39
33 Helen Winskill W40 WCOC 00:13:15 48
34 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:13:15 49
35 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:13:16 49
36 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 00:13:19 44
37 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:13:19 48
38 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:13:23 48
39 Rebekah Beadle W55 LOC 00:13:26 43
40 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:13:27 49
41 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:13:28 50
42 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:13:30 50
43 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:13:31 50
44 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:13:32 50
45 Kenny Leitch M50 SO 00:13:32 37
46 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 00:13:34 47
47 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:13:36 36
48 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:13:37 50
49 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:13:38 48
50 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:13:38 35
51 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:13:39 46
52 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:13:45 49
53 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:13:45 49
54 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:13:45 47
55 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:13:46 34
56 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:13:48 48
57 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:13:48 33
58 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:13:48 46
59 James Crawford M60 BL 00:13:49 48
60 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:13:49 45
61 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:13:49 42
62 Frank Townley M16 SN 00:13:51 47
63 Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOC 00:13:52 44
64 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 00:13:54 32
65 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:13:55 49
66 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:13:56 47
67 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 00:13:56 31
68 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:13:58 30
69 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:13:58 48
70 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:13:59 41
71 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:14:01 48
72 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:14:01 46
73 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:14:01 29
74 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:14:03 46
75 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 00:14:03 45
76 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:14:04 28
77 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:14:05 40
78 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 00:14:05 40
79 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:14:06 45
80 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:14:08 38
81 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:14:08 46
82 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:14:08 47
83 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 00:14:09 46
84 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:14:09 43
85 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:14:09 43
86 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 00:14:09 45
87 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:14:10 27
88 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:14:10 47
89 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:14:11 37
90 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:14:11 44
91 James Laird M50 INVOC 00:14:11 26
92 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:14:12 25
93 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:14:12 45
94 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:14:12 49
95 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:14:12 50
96 Peter Bray M21 SN 00:14:12 41
97 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 00:14:12 47
98 Paul Chavasse M50 QO 00:14:14 24
99 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:14:15 48
100 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:14:15 46
101 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:14:17 45
102 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:14:17 50
103 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:14:17 47
104 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:14:17 40
105 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:14:18 49
106 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:14:18 49
107 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:14:18 45
108 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:14:18 49
109 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:14:18 49
110 William Gardner M21 OD 00:14:18 39
111 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 00:14:19 43
112 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:14:20 23
113 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:14:21 38
114 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:14:21 50
115 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:14:23 44
116 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:14:24 49
117 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 00:14:25 44
118 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:14:25 44
119 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 00:14:26 48
120 Tony Burton M50 MV 00:14:26 22
121 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:14:27 36
122 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:14:27 43
123 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 00:14:27 21
124 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:14:27 43
125 Tim Morgan M21 EUOC 00:14:27 37
126 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 00:14:27 21
127 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:14:28 36
128 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:14:29 49
129 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:14:29 49
130 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 00:14:29 35
131 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 00:14:29 35
132 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:14:29 44
133 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 00:14:30 19
134 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:14:31 43
135 Tricia Alston W55 INT 00:14:31 34
136 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 00:14:32 42
137 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:14:33 48
138 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:14:33 43
139 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:14:33 33
140 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:14:33 34
141 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:14:34 48
142 Richard Leake M50 LEI 00:14:34 18
143 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:14:35 41
144 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 00:14:35 17
145 David Jukes M65 BKO 00:14:36 47
146 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:14:37 32
147 Ray Ward M40 INT 00:14:37 50
148 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:14:38 44
149 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:14:38 42
150 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 00:14:38 47
151 Alex Morgan M50 HOC 00:14:39 16
152 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:14:41 15
153 Tessa Strain W21 WAOC 00:14:41 48
154 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:14:42 42
155 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:14:44 40
156 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 00:14:45 42
157 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:14:45 41
158 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:14:45 14
159 Carol House W60 SO 00:14:46 46
160 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:14:46 41
161 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:14:46 46
162 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:14:46 41
163 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:14:46 13
164 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:14:46 47
165 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 00:14:46 33
166 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:14:47 45
167 Peter Chapman M50 SO 00:14:47 12
168 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:14:48 49
169 Jamie Stevenson M21 FVO 00:14:48 32
170 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 00:14:49 40
171 John Owens M45 BAOC 00:14:49 47
172 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:14:50 39
173 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:14:50 42
174 Dave COUSTICK M70 FVO 00:14:50 39
175 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 00:14:50 11
176 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:14:51 50
177 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:14:51 50
178 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:14:51 31
179 Louise Longhurst W50 FVO 00:14:51 41
180 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 00:14:51 50
181 Woo Allen W50 BAOC 00:14:51 41
182 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:14:52 41
183 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:14:53 38
184 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:14:53 30
185 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 00:14:53 31
186 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:14:54 39
187 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:14:55 38
188 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:14:55 47
189 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:14:55 30
190 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:14:55 10
191 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 00:14:56 37
192 David Hodson M50 HH 00:14:56 9
193 Daniel Spencer M18 00:14:57 49
194 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:14:57 37
195 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:14:57 39
196 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:14:57 46
197 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 00:14:57 40
198 David Weir M55 MOR 00:14:57 36
199 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:14:58 46
200 Mary Ross W45 INT 00:14:58 49
201 Jill Libby W60 CLOK 00:14:58 44
202 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:14:59 48
203 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:15:00 35
204 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:15:00 45
205 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 00:15:00 46
206 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:15:01 38
207 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:15:02 45
208 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:15:02 39
209 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 00:15:02 29
210 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 00:15:02 36
211 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 00:15:02 34
212 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:15:02 34
213 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 00:15:03 38
214 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:15:04 29
215 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 00:15:04 44
216 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 00:15:05 43
217 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:15:05 47
218 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 00:15:06 38
219 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 00:15:06 8
220 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:15:06 37
221 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:15:07 43
222 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:15:07 37
223 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:15:07 7
224 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 00:15:07 28
225 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:15:07 37
226 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:15:08 35
227 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:15:09 32
228 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 00:15:10 42
229 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:15:11 44
230 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:15:11 31
231 Jack Kosky M21 SO 00:15:11 28
232 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:15:12 48
233 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:15:12 43
234 James Ackland M20 INT 00:15:12 41
235 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 00:15:12 37
236 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:15:12 27
237 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 00:15:12 6
238 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:15:13 46
239 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:15:13 26
240 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:15:13 45
241 Stephen Fry M50 CLARO 00:15:13 5
242 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:15:14 30
243 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:15:15 42
244 Will Heap M45 SO 00:15:15 46
245 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:15:15 36
246 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:15:15 4
247 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:15:16 29
248 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:15:16 45
249 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:15:17 44
250 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:15:17 35
251 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:15:18 43
252 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 00:15:18 34
253 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:15:18 25
254 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 00:15:18 3
255 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:15:19 34
256 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:15:19 24
257 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 00:15:19 28
258 Connor O'Hara M16 LOC 00:15:19 36
259 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:15:20 42
260 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:15:21 27
261 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:15:21 42
262 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 00:15:21 45
263 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:15:22 47
264 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:15:23 35
265 Elizabeth Drew W65 EBOR 00:15:23 41
266 David Leadley M50 OD 00:15:23 2
267 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:15:24 44
268 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:15:24 1
269 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 00:15:24 35
270 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:15:25 0
271 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:15:25 41
272 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:15:25 41
273 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:15:26 34
274 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:15:26 44
275 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:15:26 27
276 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:15:27 26
277 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 00:15:27 40
278 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:15:28 39
279 Colm Moran M21 EUOC 00:15:29 26
280 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:15:30 43
281 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:15:30 43
282 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 00:15:30 33
283 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:15:31 45
284 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 00:15:31 32
285 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 00:15:32 42
286 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 00:15:32 0
287 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:15:33 48
288 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 00:15:33 42
289 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 00:15:33 25
290 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 00:15:33 31
291 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 00:15:33 33
292 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:15:33 23
293 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:15:34 22
294 Will Hensman M35 FVO 00:15:34 49
295 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 00:15:35 24
296 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:15:36 44
297 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:15:36 32
298 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 00:15:36 25
299 Nick Green M55 GO 00:15:37 24
300 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 00:15:38 34
301 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:15:39 33
302 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:15:39 23
303 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 00:15:39 0
304 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 00:15:39 33
305 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:15:39 48
306 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:15:40 38
307 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:15:40 43
308 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:15:41 47
309 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:15:42 42
310 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:15:42 31
311 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 00:15:42 40
312 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:15:42 37
313 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 00:15:43 21
314 Paul Street M60 SLOW 00:15:43 30
315 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:15:43 41
316 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:15:44 41
317 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:15:44 23
318 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:15:44 46
319 Felix Wilson M18 EUOC 00:15:44 47
320 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:15:44 36
321 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:15:45 22
322 James Haynes M21 WAOC 00:15:46 22
323 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:15:47 43
324 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:15:47 35
325 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:15:47 0
326 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 00:15:48 21
327 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 00:15:49 41
328 Christine Collins W55 WCH 00:15:49 20
329 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:15:49 20
330 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:15:50 30
331 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:15:50 29
332 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 00:15:50 46
333 David Averill M50 EPOC 00:15:50 0
334 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:15:50 33
335 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:15:51 50
336 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:15:51 20
337 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:15:52 28
338 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:15:52 18
339 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 00:15:52 0
340 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:15:53 34
341 Patrick Squire M70 INT 00:15:53 29
342 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:15:54 19
343 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:15:55 39
344 Karen French W50 WIM 00:15:55 32
345 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:15:55 45
346 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 00:15:55 40
347 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 00:15:55 17
348 Maurice Calvert M60 AIRE 00:15:55 27
349 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:15:56 40
350 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:15:56 38
351 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:15:56 45
352 Sian Gardner W60 OD 00:15:56 40
353 Philippa Weir W55 MOR 00:15:56 16
354 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:15:57 21
355 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:15:57 50
356 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 00:15:57 18
357 Angus Harrington M18 HH 00:15:57 46
358 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:15:58 28
359 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:15:59 50
360 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:15:59 44
361 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:15:59 26
362 Katharine Dyer W65 BOK 00:15:59 37
363 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 00:15:59 26
364 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:16:00 49
365 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 00:16:00 36
366 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:16:00 27
367 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:16:01 41
368 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 00:16:01 39
369 Julie Murphy W55 LVO 00:16:03 15
370 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:16:04 45
371 Tim Sands M65 BOK 00:16:05 33
372 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 00:16:05 17
373 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:16:07 20
374 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:16:07 26
375 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 00:16:07 39
376 George Hare M50 NATO 00:16:07 0
377 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 00:16:07 44
378 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:16:08 14
379 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:16:08 14
380 Robert Lines M50 SO 00:16:08 0
381 Phil Winskill M40 WCOC 00:16:08 43
382 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:16:09 44
383 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 00:16:09 44
384 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:16:09 49
385 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 00:16:09 31
386 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 00:16:09 0
387 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:16:10 39
388 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 00:16:11 42
389 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:16:11 38
390 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 00:16:11 12
391 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:16:12 47
392 Richard Gardner M60 OD 00:16:12 24
393 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:16:12 16
394 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 00:16:12 39
395 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 00:16:12 19
396 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:16:13 46
397 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 00:16:13 42
398 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:16:13 25
399 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:16:15 37
400 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:16:16 32
401 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:16:16 43
402 David Currie M40 SOC 00:16:16 42
403 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:16:16 23
404 Sue Russell W55 DVO 00:16:16 11
405 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:16:17 41
406 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 00:16:17 30
407 Matthew White M50 LEI 00:16:17 0
408 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:16:18 24
409 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 00:16:18 24
410 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:16:18 35
411 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 00:16:18 38
412 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 00:16:18 0
413 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:16:19 37
414 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:16:19 22
415 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 00:16:19 15
416 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:16:19 31
417 Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO 00:16:19 31
418 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:16:20 14
419 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:16:21 50
420 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:16:21 34
421 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:16:21 30
422 Roger Smith M70 LOC 00:16:21 22
423 Brad Connor M45 FVO 00:16:21 36
424 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 00:16:21 22
425 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:16:21 18
426 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:16:21 48
427 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:16:21 13
428 Alistair Powell M40 OD 00:16:22 40
429 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 00:16:22 38
430 David Riches M55 CLOK 00:16:22 17
431 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:16:23 37
432 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:16:23 29
433 Isobel Harrington W55 DFOK 00:16:23 10
434 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 00:16:24 28
435 Obbie Fox M16 DEVON 00:16:24 30
436 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:16:25 27
437 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 00:16:25 41
438 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 00:16:25 38
439 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 00:16:25 41
440 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 00:16:26 39
441 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 00:16:26 0
442 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:16:27 47
443 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 00:16:27 29
444 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 00:16:27 20
445 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 00:16:28 36
446 David Frampton M45 HH 00:16:29 35
447 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:16:30 26
448 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:16:30 16
449 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:16:30 9
450 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 00:16:30 46
451 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:16:31 8
452 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:16:32 12
453 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 00:16:33 36
454 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:16:33 15
455 Lizzie Browne W21 LOC 00:16:33 35
456 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:16:34 19
457 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 00:16:34 28
458 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 00:16:34 40
459 Andrew White M60 HOC 00:16:34 21
460 Craig Storey M55 WRE 00:16:34 14
461 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 00:16:35 40
462 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:16:35 35
463 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:16:36 39
464 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:16:36 27
465 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 00:16:38 26
466 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 00:16:38 0
467 Fiona Sellar W60 DVO 00:16:38 34
468 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:16:39 25
469 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:16:39 7
470 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:16:40 40
471 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:16:40 20
472 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 00:16:40 40
473 Gillian Martin W35 ESOC 00:16:40 48
474 Carole Chapman W55 MOR 00:16:40 6
475 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:16:41 38
476 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 00:16:41 34
477 James Williams M40 EPOC 00:16:41 38
478 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:16:41 0
479 Mark Wood M50 ESOC 00:16:42 0
480 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 00:16:43 11
481 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 00:16:43 0
482 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 00:16:44 45
483 Jenny Williamson W35 ERYRI 00:16:44 47
484 Ian Gamlen M50 COBOC 00:16:44 0
485 Paul Martin M50 SN 00:16:45 0
486 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:16:45 24
487 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 00:16:47 13
488 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:16:48 42
489 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 00:16:48 0
490 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:16:49 38
491 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:16:49 10
492 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 00:16:49 10
493 Howard Alcock M45 LEI 00:16:49 34
494 Mary Rack W55 NATO 00:16:50 5
495 Kate Ingleby W65 DEE 00:16:50 33
496 Marc Ebanks M45 SN 00:16:50 33
497 Kin Kwan Kwok M21 OD 00:16:51 8
498 Elizabeth Horsler W16 WIM 00:16:52 37
499 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 00:16:53 45
500 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 00:16:53 19
501 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 00:16:53 18
502 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 00:16:53 23
503 Hazel Waters W65 WCH 00:16:54 32
504 Mike Baggott M65 OD 00:16:54 25
505 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:16:54 4
506 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:16:55 46
507 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 00:16:55 46
508 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 00:16:55 18
509 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 00:16:55 22
510 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:16:55 18
511 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 00:16:56 12
512 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:16:57 21
513 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:16:57 49
514 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:16:57 48
515 Ian Moran M60 SOC 00:16:57 16
516 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:16:57 16
517 Louise Reynolds W40 SYO 00:16:57 39
518 Richard Naish M50 DVO 00:16:57 0
519 Simon Cane M70 LOC 00:16:58 17
520 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 00:16:58 0
521 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:16:59 20
522 Dawn Goddard W50 FVO 00:16:59 20
523 Andy Robinson M60 LOC 00:17:00 14
524 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 00:17:00 33
525 Merryn Stangroom W16 LOC 00:17:00 36
526 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 00:17:00 16
527 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:17:01 15
528 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:17:01 15
529 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:17:01 11
530 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:17:02 18
531 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 00:17:02 47
532 Max Bloor M18 INT 00:17:02 41
533 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:17:03 40
534 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 00:17:03 32
535 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 00:17:04 29
536 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:17:04 24
537 Jacob Oxtoby M16 OD 00:17:04 29
538 Simon Moore M55 BKO 00:17:04 10
539 Gill Lock W55 SBOC 00:17:04 3
540 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 00:17:05 9
541 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 00:17:06 32
542 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:17:06 2
543 Tony Callow M50 WRE 00:17:06 0
544 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:17:06 2
545 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:17:07 17
546 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 00:17:07 31
547 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:17:07 13
548 Colin West M60 SOS 00:17:07 13
549 Luke Piper M21 DUOC 00:17:08 7
550 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 00:17:08 31
551 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:17:09 30
552 John Tzanetis M50 SN 00:17:09 0
553 Atle Nikolai Wollo M16 GO 00:17:10 27
554 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:17:11 16
555 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 00:17:11 38
556 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:17:11 31
557 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 00:17:12 15
558 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 00:17:12 29
559 Andy Paterson M50 CLYDE 00:17:12 0
560 Robert Cranston M50 RR 00:17:12 0
561 Norman French M70 LOC 00:17:13 12
562 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:17:14 35
563 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 00:17:15 14
564 Andy Glover M40 LEI 00:17:15 36
565 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 00:17:15 6
566 Julia Preston W35 SROC 00:17:16 44
567 David Dunn M40 RSOC 00:17:16 35
568 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 00:17:16 13
569 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:17:17 44
570 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 00:17:17 8
571 Lynne Moore W50 BKO 00:17:17 12
572 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:17:18 30
573 Paul Van Dam M50 HALO 00:17:18 0
574 Arthur Boyt M75 DEVON 00:17:19 46
575 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:17:19 30
576 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:17:20 43
577 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:17:20 34
578 Lucy Haines W20 EUOC 00:17:20 46
579 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 00:17:20 0
580 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 00:17:20 37
581 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:17:21 12
582 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 00:17:21 5
583 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 00:17:22 33
584 Steven Denby M18 NOR 00:17:23 39
585 Valerie Gilleard W55 AIRE 00:17:23 0
586 James Errington M21 HH 00:17:24 4
587 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:17:25 28
588 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:17:25 29
589 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 00:17:25 11
590 connor smith M20 DEE 00:17:26 37
591 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:17:27 28
592 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:17:27 7
593 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 00:17:27 3
594 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:17:28 11
595 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 00:17:29 34
596 Daniel Weaver M18 UBOC 00:17:29 38
597 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:17:29 0
598 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 00:17:29 27
599 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 00:17:29 2
600 Mark Garside M60 WCH 00:17:29 10
601 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:17:30 45
602 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:17:30 29
603 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:17:30 11
604 David Jolly M40 RAFO 00:17:30 33
605 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:17:31 6
606 Malcolm Irvine M60 DEE 00:17:31 9
607 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:17:31 26
608 Phil Conway M55 GO 00:17:31 6
609 Tara Schwarze Chintapatla W18 EBOR 00:17:32 48
610 John Taylor M65 SROC 00:17:32 23
611 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 00:17:32 33
612 Terry Sankey M70 SOC 00:17:32 10
613 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:17:34 8
614 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 00:17:35 32
615 Timothy Evans M55 CLARO 00:17:36 4
616 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 00:17:36 37
617 Paul Hill M50 WRE 00:17:36 0
618 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:17:37 7
619 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 00:17:37 3
620 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:17:38 25
621 Peter Murphy M40 DEE 00:17:38 32
622 David Heale M50 HH 00:17:38 0
623 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 00:17:39 10
624 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 00:17:39 0
625 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:17:40 32
626 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:17:40 22
627 Di Turner W65 SO 00:17:41 27
628 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 00:17:41 24
629 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 00:17:41 36
630 Mark Webster M50 NOC 00:17:41 0
631 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:17:42 38
632 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 00:17:42 26
633 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 00:17:42 21
634 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:17:44 31
635 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:17:45 47
636 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:17:45 9
637 Martin Pigott M40 POTOC 00:17:45 31
638 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:17:46 6
639 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:17:46 8
640 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 00:17:46 1
641 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 00:17:47 43
642 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:17:48 2
643 Jane Booker W60 NOC 00:17:48 28
644 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:17:49 7
645 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:17:49 49
646 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:17:50 20
647 Richard Vasey M45 LVO 00:17:51 23
648 Rachel Hopkins W50 LOK 00:17:51 6
649 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 00:17:52 19
650 Ian Byford M60 HH 00:17:52 5
651 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:17:53 0
652 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:17:54 42
653 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:17:54 18
654 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:17:56 4
655 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 00:17:56 27
656 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:17:57 37
657 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:17:58 26
658 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 00:17:58 41
659 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 00:17:58 3
660 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:17:59 30
661 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:17:59 36
662 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 00:17:59 17
663 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 00:18:00 35
664 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 00:18:00 2
665 Liam Chapple M50 OD 00:18:00 0
666 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:18:01 36
667 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:18:01 46
668 Lily Regan W16 WCOC 00:18:01 31
669 Isabel Berry W35 BL 00:18:01 42
670 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:18:01 1
671 Allan Williams M45 WCH 00:18:01 22
672 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 00:18:01 30
673 Jane Archer W60 SN 00:18:02 25
674 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:18:03 45
675 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 00:18:04 0
676 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 00:18:04 0
677 Kitty Bray W21 SN 00:18:05 29
678 Tom Barber M20 LEI 00:18:05 35
679 Evan Bowers M18 HH 00:18:05 34
680 Ross Lilley M50 ECKO 00:18:05 0
681 Tamsin Ker W16 CLARO 00:18:05 30
682 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:18:06 0
683 Graeme Ross M45 INT 00:18:06 21
684 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 00:18:07 28
685 Bryony McLeod W21 AIRE 00:18:07 28
686 Cameron Lamond M45 SN 00:18:07 20
687 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:18:08 19
688 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 00:18:08 33
689 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:18:09 26
690 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:18:10 32
691 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:18:10 0
692 Gareth Little M21 WCH 00:18:10 0
693 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:18:11 26
694 Joe Thomas M20 SHUOC 00:18:11 34
695 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:18:11 0
696 John Williams M65 MDOC 00:18:11 16
697 John Kewley M55 MDOC 00:18:11 1
698 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 00:18:12 0
699 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 00:18:12 0
700 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:18:15 18
701 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:18:15 24
702 Cath Williams W45 WCH 00:18:15 35
703 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 00:18:15 25
704 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:18:15 15
705 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 00:18:15 35
706 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 00:18:15 31
707 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 00:18:16 30
708 Linda Hayles W60 EPOC 00:18:16 23
709 John Getliff M18 MAROC 00:18:17 29
710 Katie Clarke W45 SN 00:18:17 33
711 Philip Baxter M65 LVO 00:18:17 14
712 Pippa Smart W16 OD 00:18:18 29
713 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 00:18:18 0
714 Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI 00:18:18 5
715 Mark Earnshaw M50 LVO 00:18:19 0
716 Philip Gager M70 SROC 00:18:20 9
717 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:18:21 44
718 John Ferris-Worth M50 BL 00:18:21 0
719 John Brammer M55 DEE 00:18:21 0
720 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:18:22 0
721 Ian Chafer M50 HOC 00:18:22 0
722 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:18:23 4
723 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:18:23 0
724 William Thomas M18 MWOC 00:18:24 28
725 David McCann M55 MDOC 00:18:24 0
726 Bryn Wilkinson M21 SUFFOC 00:18:24 0
727 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 00:18:25 8
728 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 00:18:25 0
729 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:18:26 22
730 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 00:18:27 21
731 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 00:18:27 3
732 Stephen Kimberley M60 DVO 00:18:27 0
733 Susan Roome W65 SROC 00:18:28 25
734 Simon Webb M40 WCH 00:18:28 29
735 Keith Sykes M70 EPOC 00:18:28 7
736 Steve Ewens M60 SO 00:18:28 0
737 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:18:29 20
738 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 00:18:29 2
739 Thomas Aspin M18 CLOK 00:18:29 27
740 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 00:18:29 6
741 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 00:18:30 28
742 Adrian Bailey M50 HOC 00:18:32 0
743 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 00:18:33 13
744 Dai Wilson M40 RAFO 00:18:33 27
745 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 00:18:33 0
746 Geoffrey Collins M55 LVO 00:18:34 0
747 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 00:18:35 36
748 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:18:35 26
749 David Potter M55 BOK 00:18:35 0
750 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:18:36 32
751 Helen Baxter W60 LVO 00:18:36 19
752 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:18:36 0
753 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 00:18:37 45
754 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:18:38 44
755 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 00:18:38 43
756 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 00:18:38 25
757 Neil Gostick M55 HH 00:18:38 0
758 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 00:18:38 25
759 Christopher Ashenden M50 SN 00:18:38 0
760 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 00:18:38 0
761 Andrew Macpherson M50 CLYDE 00:18:38 0
762 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:18:39 5
763 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:18:39 40
764 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:18:39 18
765 Florence Haines W21 BOF 00:18:39 23
766 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 00:18:39 0
767 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:18:41 31
768 Andrew Howard M40 WIM 00:18:41 25
769 Tim Dedman M50 CHIG 00:18:41 0
770 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 00:18:43 24
771 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 00:18:43 4
772 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 00:18:43 28
773 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 00:18:44 22
774 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 00:18:45 21
775 Laurence Snowden M50 SWOC 00:18:45 0
776 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:18:46 24
777 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:18:46 20
778 Alice Owen W45 BOK 00:18:46 30
779 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 00:18:46 0
780 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 00:18:47 44
781 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 00:18:47 26
782 Alexander Lines M21 SO 00:18:47 0
783 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:18:48 23
784 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 00:18:48 1
785 Keiko Conway W55 GO 00:18:48 0
786 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 00:18:48 0
787 Marcus Bateman M50 SN 00:18:48 0
788 Ben Breeze M18 00:18:49 25
789 Kevin Ross M55 OD 00:18:50 0
790 David Aspin M45 CLOK 00:18:50 17
791 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:18:51 27
792 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 00:18:51 24
793 Thomas Dixon M20 UBOC 00:18:51 33
794 Rob Smart M50 OD 00:18:51 0
795 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 00:18:52 41
796 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 00:18:52 0
797 Tom McComiskie M40 LVO 00:18:52 24
798 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 00:18:52 0
799 Michelle Oxtoby W45 OD 00:18:53 29
800 Charlie Bleau M55 MDOC 00:18:53 0
801 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:18:55 0
802 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 00:18:55 3
803 Katharine Bartram W45 NOR 00:18:55 28
804 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:18:56 43
805 Andrew French M50 WIM 00:18:56 0
806 Ian Weaver M50 DEE 00:18:56 0
807 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 00:18:57 0
808 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:18:58 12
809 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:18:58 19
810 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 00:18:58 0
811 Clare Stansfield W20 FVO 00:18:58 44
812 Jim Elder M65 SYO 00:18:58 12
813 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:18:59 42
814 David Dorling M45 DFOK 00:18:59 16
815 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 00:19:00 23
816 Neil Gilbert M35 BAOC 00:19:00 42
817 Dennis Hooton M55 CLOK 00:19:00 0
818 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:19:01 41
819 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:19:02 39
820 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 00:19:02 26
821 Joy Irvine W60 DEE 00:19:02 17
822 Viv Hodson W50 HH 00:19:04 0
823 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:19:05 38
824 Meg Somers W18 DEVON 00:19:06 40
825 Claire Selby W45 DVO 00:19:06 27
826 Rod Allday M70 KERNO 00:19:07 2
827 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 00:19:08 16
828 Ann Armistead W65 DVO 00:19:08 22
829 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 00:19:08 26
830 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 00:19:09 39
831 George Van Dam M18 HALO 00:19:09 22
832 Peter Archer M70 CLOK 00:19:09 1
833 Ann Smith W70 LOC 00:19:10 37
834 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 00:19:10 15
835 Mick Sadler M65 COBOC 00:19:10 10
836 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 00:19:11 14
837 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:19:12 36
838 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:19:12 48
839 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:19:12 38
840 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 00:19:12 18
841 Mark Dakin M55 SYO 00:19:13 0
842 Liz Orr W55 CLYDE 00:19:13 0
843 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 00:19:14 9
844 Sam Yates M20 LOC 00:19:14 32
845 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 00:19:14 13
846 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 00:19:14 21
847 Sue Parker W55 BKO 00:19:14 0
848 Louise Adams W20 EUOC 00:19:15 43
849 Sophie Jones W16 HH 00:19:15 25
850 Christine King W65 BOK 00:19:15 20
851 Melanie Hilton W40 SLOW 00:19:15 35
852 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 00:19:15 0
853 Ben Stevens M18 DEVON 00:19:16 21
854 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 00:19:16 0
855 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 00:19:17 23
856 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 00:19:17 8
857 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:19:17 0
858 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 00:19:18 0
859 Quinlan Silk M18 SWOC 00:19:19 20
860 Roger Hargreaves M70 KERNO 00:19:20 0
861 Graham Ramsden M55 CLARO 00:19:20 0
862 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 00:19:22 19
863 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 00:19:22 0
864 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 00:19:22 0
865 Nita Jackman W45 NOR 00:19:22 25
866 Nathan Chapple M16 OD 00:19:22 22
867 Matthew Haddow M16 LOC 00:19:23 21
868 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 00:19:24 0
869 Alice Wood W16 LOC 00:19:24 24
870 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 00:19:24 0
871 David Hall M16 INVOC 00:19:24 20
872 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 00:19:24 0
873 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 00:19:25 0
874 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 00:19:25 18
875 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 00:19:27 0
876 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:19:27 17
877 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:19:28 37
878 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:19:29 23
879 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 00:19:29 35
880 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:19:30 24
881 Joe House M60 SO 00:19:30 0
882 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 00:19:30 0
883 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 00:19:31 41
884 Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 00:19:32 23
885 Jane Yates W50 BL 00:19:33 0
886 Mike Garvin M45 SLOW 00:19:33 12
887 Louise Preston W40 SYO 00:19:35 34
888 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 00:19:35 15
889 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 00:19:35 0
890 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 00:19:36 42
891 Philip Bartram M45 NOR 00:19:37 11
892 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 00:19:40 36
893 Helen Ashenden W50 SN 00:19:40 0
894 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:19:41 22
895 Tom Snow M20 DEVON 00:19:41 31
896 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 00:19:41 17
897 David Mullins M65 SARUM 00:19:42 7
898 John Evans M80 DEE 00:19:43 47
899 Matthew Ross M16 INT 00:19:45 19
900 Paul Todd M40 LOK 00:19:45 23
901 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 00:19:45 40
902 Linda Hulley W60 SO 00:19:45 14
903 Tim Hulley M55 SO 00:19:45 0
904 Sam Leadley M18 OD 00:19:46 19
905 John Palmer M70 NOC 00:19:47 0
906 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 00:19:47 0
907 River Edis-Smith M20 MDOC 00:19:48 30
908 James McCann M18 MDOC 00:19:49 18
909 Kerria Rowan W21 SO 00:19:49 16
910 Gillian Bowers W45 HH 00:19:49 21
911 Robert Rose M35 HOC 00:19:50 39
912 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 00:19:52 22
913 Mark Foxwell M50 BKO 00:19:53 0
914 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 00:19:54 0
915 Robert Scott M70 HOC 00:19:54 0
916 Julian Warren M55 NN 00:19:54 0
917 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:19:55 17
918 Maria Pereverzina W21 HH 00:19:55 15
919 Jasmine Silk W16 SWOC 00:19:56 21
920 Edward Cox M55 SO 00:19:56 0
921 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 00:19:56 14
922 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:19:57 16
923 Christian Wood M16 PFO 00:19:57 18
924 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 00:19:57 40
925 Elizabeth Furness W60 MOR 00:19:57 13
926 Philip McGoldrick M45 FERMO 00:19:57 10
927 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 00:19:57 10
928 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:19:58 35
929 Adam Leaf M55 HH 00:19:58 0
930 Graham Denney M45 SAX 00:19:58 8
931 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:19:59 0
932 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 00:20:00 17
933 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:20:01 20
934 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:20:01 34
935 Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO 00:20:01 16
936 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 00:20:02 41
937 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 00:20:02 41
938 Neil Watts M60 SO 00:20:02 0
939 David Pal M50 WRE 00:20:03 0
940 James Bedwell M16 DVO 00:20:04 16
941 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 00:20:04 6
942 Simon Gale M45 DVO 00:20:05 7
943 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:20:06 0
944 Rebecca Rooke W21 SROC 00:20:06 13
945 Helen Sharp W50 SWOC 00:20:07 0
946 Clare Lines W50 SO 00:20:09 0
947 Wei Yong YUE M20 SLOW 00:20:09 29
948 Paul Wilson M55 SO 00:20:09 0
949 Julie Webster W50 NOC 00:20:09 0
950 Nicola O'Donnell W45 DVO 00:20:10 19
951 Kate Turner W45 SO 00:20:12 18
952 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:20:12 15
953 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 00:20:14 0
954 Thomas Bartram M18 NOR 00:20:15 15
955 Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE 00:20:15 0
956 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 00:20:16 14
957 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 00:20:17 20
958 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 00:20:17 43
959 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 00:20:19 33
960 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 00:20:20 12
961 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 00:20:21 0
962 Scott Craig M40 BOF 00:20:22 22
963 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:20:23 12
964 Nicolas Barrett M16 SN 00:20:23 15
965 Hannah Goldswain W20 PFO 00:20:23 39
966 David Robertson M55 ESOC 00:20:23 0
967 Peter Watson M18 NGOC 00:20:24 14
968 James Parker M70 SO 00:20:25 0
969 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 00:20:26 38
970 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 00:20:26 13
971 Trudy Crosby W55 LOG 00:20:26 0
972 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 00:20:27 14
973 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 00:20:28 0
974 Victoria Mccreadie W35 WCH 00:20:29 39
975 Marian White W55 HOC 00:20:30 0
976 Harry Butt M21 SARUM 00:20:30 0
977 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:20:31 50
978 Holly Craig W16 WCH 00:20:32 19
979 Jeremy Knott M21 CUOC 00:20:32 0
980 Peter Lake M40 SBOC 00:20:33 21
981 Andis Ozols M35 DVO 00:20:34 37
982 Jon Darley M50 GO 00:20:34 0
983 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 00:20:34 11
984 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 00:20:35 17
985 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:20:35 0
986 Dominic Bowers M16 HH 00:20:35 13
987 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:20:36 49
988 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 00:20:36 10
989 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:20:36 0
990 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 00:20:37 0
991 Kerrie Flippance W40 OD 00:20:37 33
992 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:20:38 9
993 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 00:20:38 0
994 David Harrison M45 EPOC 00:20:38 6
995 Clare Garside W21 WCH 00:20:38 11
996 Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 00:20:41 13
997 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 00:20:42 8
998 Stuart Whittingham M35 HALO 00:20:43 36
999 James Nisbet M20 SMOC 00:20:44 28
1000 John Butler M75 HALO 00:20:46 42
1001 Clare Crocker W55 DEE 00:20:46 0
1002 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 00:20:47 5
1003 Dianne Wright W50 CLOK 00:20:47 0
1004 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:20:48 12
1005 Paul Bloch M55 DEVON 00:20:48 0
1006 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 00:20:50 0
1007 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:20:52 38
1008 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 00:20:52 34
1009 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 00:20:53 41
1010 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 00:20:53 16
1011 Edward Lines M20 SO 00:20:54 27
1012 Pete Owens M55 DEE 00:20:54 0
1013 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:20:55 46
1014 Joanna Emberton W55 EPOC 00:20:56 0
1015 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 00:20:57 35
1016 Richard Moss M75 BL 00:20:59 40
1017 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 00:20:59 40
1018 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 00:20:59 0
1019 Anna Lister W18 LOC 00:20:59 33
1020 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 00:21:00 12
1021 Natalia Pereverzina W21 HH 00:21:00 10
1022 Bill Griffiths M65 EBOR 00:21:03 4
1023 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 00:21:03 0
1024 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 00:21:04 37
1025 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 00:21:04 32
1026 Molly Parker W16 WRE 00:21:04 18
1027 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 00:21:05 32
1028 Sarah Cray W55 RSOC 00:21:05 0
1029 Euan Raeside M16 SO 00:21:06 11
1030 Daniel Thomas M20 MWOC 00:21:06 26
1031 Stephen Elkington M21 OD 00:21:06 0
1032 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 00:21:07 15
1033 Clare Todd W40 LOK 00:21:09 31
1034 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 00:21:10 48
1035 Carol Farrington W60 HOC 00:21:11 7
1036 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:21:13 45
1037 Ashley Ford M65 HOC 00:21:13 3
1038 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 00:21:13 0
1039 Matthew Rooke M21 LOC 00:21:14 0
1040 Alastair Shapland M16 DEVON 00:21:15 10
1041 John Broadhead M60 WRE 00:21:16 0
1042 Adele Appleby W55 QO 00:21:18 0
1043 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 00:21:19 20
1044 Emily Pieters W45 SYO 00:21:20 14
1045 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 00:21:20 36
1046 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:21:23 32
1047 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 00:21:24 12
1048 Paul Furness M60 MOR 00:21:24 0
1049 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 00:21:26 9
1050 Himmy Lau M20 SLOW 00:21:26 25
1051 Sharon Dickenson W40 LVO 00:21:27 30
1052 Daniel Lister M16 LOC 00:21:27 9
1053 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 00:21:28 8
1054 Freya Shepherd W20 INVOC 00:21:28 35
1055 Carol Young W55 RAFO 00:21:28 0
1056 Cat Edwardes W45 DEVON 00:21:30 13
1057 Catherine Slade W40 SAX 00:21:32 29
1058 Kevin Bush M60 SWOC 00:21:32 0
1059 Kim Sanderson W40 NATO 00:21:33 28
1060 Tom Birthwright M35 NGOC 00:21:34 34
1061 Joe Owens M16 SYO 00:21:35 8
1062 Simon Branford M35 WIM 00:21:36 33
1063 Matthew Vasey M16 LVO 00:21:36 7
1064 Andy Johnson M55 HOC 00:21:36 0
1065 Chris Heppenstall M35 LOC 00:21:37 32
1066 Sorley Todd M16 INVOC 00:21:37 6
1067 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 00:21:38 34
1068 Jennifer Murphy W35 DEE 00:21:38 38
1069 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 00:21:38 2
1070 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 00:21:40 1
1071 Ian Robson M65 EBOR 00:21:40 1
1072 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 00:21:41 7
1073 Peter Ribbans M60 SWOC 00:21:41 0
1074 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:21:42 0
1075 Jenny Hall W55 INVOC 00:21:42 0
1076 Iain Tebbutt M50 DRONGO 00:21:43 0
1077 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 00:21:44 0
1078 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:21:46 6
1079 Edward Mellor M45 SELOC 00:21:46 5
1080 Kristian Roberts M21 WCH 00:21:46 0
1081 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:21:47 47
1082 Karen Ashworth W50 SO 00:21:50 0
1083 Helen Alcock W35 AIRE 00:21:52 37
1084 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 00:21:55 0
1085 Christine Vince W65 KERNO 00:21:55 11
1086 Richard Jonathan Denby M50 NOR 00:22:00 0
1087 Peter Avis M55 AIRE 00:22:01 0
1088 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:22:03 6
1089 Henri Shepherd W50 INVOC 00:22:03 0
1090 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:22:04 5
1091 John Shaw M65 SMOC 00:22:05 0
1092 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:22:06 44
1093 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 00:22:06 0
1094 Catherine Bloom W18 LOC 00:22:07 31
1095 Judy Douglas W75 POTOC 00:22:09 46
1096 Samuel New M21 DUOC 00:22:09 0
1097 John Walmsley M60 WIM 00:22:09 0
1098 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 00:22:10 0
1099 Lesley Read W40 CLOK 00:22:11 27
1100 Eric Harper M65 BKO 00:22:11 0
1101 Josh M'Caw M18 HH 00:22:13 11
1102 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 00:22:18 43
1103 John Cooke M70 DVO 00:22:18 0
1104 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 00:22:19 42
1105 Aidan McCann M16 INVOC 00:22:19 5
1106 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 00:22:21 38
1107 Clare Taunton W35 NOC 00:22:23 36
1108 Nigel Hulley M55 AIRE 00:22:23 0
1109 Simon Walker M50 DEVON 00:22:23 0
1110 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:22:25 30
1111 Elsie Hargreaves W70 KERNO 00:22:25 31
1112 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 00:22:26 0
1113 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:22:29 45
1114 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 00:22:30 17
1115 Esther Gooch W45 MAROC 00:22:30 12
1116 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 00:22:32 30
1117 Peter Yoxall M70 POTOC 00:22:37 0
1118 Daniel Vasey M16 LVO 00:22:38 4
1119 Paul Watson M40 MDOC 00:22:40 19
1120 Oscar Ferris M16 BL 00:22:41 3
1121 Dafydd Thomas M20 MWOC 00:22:42 24
1122 Ben Flippance M40 OD 00:22:43 18
1123 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 00:22:43 0
1124 Joe Cunliffe M16 DEVON 00:22:48 2
1125 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 00:22:49 31
1126 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 00:22:50 33
1127 Barry Woodfine M60 SAX 00:22:51 0
1128 Anna Barber W18 LEI 00:22:52 29
1129 Chris Bennett M21 DRONGO 00:22:55 0
1130 Peter Leake M75 LEI 00:22:57 37
1131 Gill Bennett W75 BKO 00:22:57 44
1132 John Williams M75 MWOC 00:23:01 36
1133 Sophie Pruzina W20 LVO 00:23:01 32
1134 Pete Woodall M55 DEE 00:23:01 0
1135 Mike Turner M65 SO 00:23:03 0
1136 Kevin Barber M45 LEI 00:23:04 4
1137 Hannah Brown W16 NATO 00:23:05 16
1138 Anthony Brown M35 HH 00:23:07 30
1139 Dave Walton M65 LOC 00:23:08 0
1140 Alfie Spencer M16 WCH 00:23:11 1
1141 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 00:23:16 29
1142 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 00:23:17 0
1143 Stella Heap W55 MDOC 00:23:17 0
1144 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 00:23:18 0
1145 Gemma Cairns-Smith W20 WCH 00:23:18 31
1146 Tom Todd M50 INVOC 00:23:18 0
1147 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 00:23:19 0
1148 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 00:23:21 35
1149 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:23:24 50
1150 John Miklausic M35 NGOC 00:23:24 29
1151 Roger Pring M70 SAX 00:23:24 0
1152 Lester Hartmann M55 SYO 00:23:24 0
1153 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 00:23:26 0
1154 Peter Gay M75 SUFFOC 00:23:27 35
1155 David Hanstock M60 BOK 00:23:29 0
1156 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 00:23:31 28
1157 Monika Cooper W70 SYO 00:23:31 28
1158 Margaret Parker W70 AIRE 00:23:34 26
1159 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:23:35 28
1160 Gavin Cairns M50 LVO 00:23:35 0
1161 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:23:36 0
1162 Siobhan Lock W20 SBOC 00:23:38 30
1163 Robin Walker M80 BOK 00:23:39 41
1164 Kerry Wood W18 ESOC 00:23:39 27
1165 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 00:23:40 26
1166 Claire Stamp W35 WCH 00:23:46 34
1167 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:23:48 10
1168 Melinda Riley W60 SYO 00:23:49 4
1169 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 00:23:50 0
1170 Helen Le Page W40 SN 00:23:52 26
1171 Sean Mitchell M45 HH 00:23:58 3
1172 Judith Wetherill W50 WAOC 00:23:58 0
1173 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 00:23:59 10
1174 Stephen Walsh M55 MWOC 00:23:59 0
1175 Chun Bleau W55 MDOC 00:24:01 0
1176 Amy Curtis W45 BOK 00:24:04 11
1177 Stuart Paul M60 HOC 00:24:08 0
1178 David Roach M60 SLOW 00:24:10 0
1179 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 00:24:14 3
1180 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 00:24:22 0
1181 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 00:24:25 25
1182 Ian Hendrie M65 FVO 00:24:30 0
1183 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:24:31 0
1184 Alexander Campbell M55 MAROC 00:24:32 0
1185 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:24:33 24
1186 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 00:24:34 0
1187 Rob Askham M40 SMOC 00:24:37 17
1188 Livia Wright W18 CLOK 00:24:40 25
1189 Peter Hao M35 NOC 00:24:40 28
1190 Jessica Dring-Morris W18 LEI 00:24:43 24
1191 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 00:24:45 43
1192 Richard Lewis M65 WRE 00:24:46 0
1193 Steve Clayton M55 ESOC 00:24:46 0
1194 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 00:24:50 0
1195 Colin Swallow M60 SN 00:24:52 0
1196 Mike Bray M60 SN 00:24:54 0
1197 Chris Heaton M35 LOC 00:24:54 27
1198 Julia Allinson W40 WRE 00:24:54 25
1199 Paul Gregson M35 OD 00:24:56 26
1200 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 00:24:57 23
1201 Nev Myers M60 EBOR 00:24:58 0
1202 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:25:01 9
1203 Adrienne Sowood W70 INVOC 00:25:01 22
1204 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 00:25:06 0
1205 Elena Kippin W16 TVOC 00:25:08 15
1206 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 00:25:11 8
1207 Ernie Williams M75 LEI 00:25:13 34
1208 Steve Burge M75 LOC 00:25:27 33
1209 Andrew Wood M60 PFO 00:25:27 0
1210 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 00:25:30 0
1211 Susan Roberts W65 HOC 00:25:44 7
1212 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:25:48 50
1213 Martin Gibbons M65 WRE 00:25:49 0
1214 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 00:25:52 5
1215 Emma Cochrane W21 SLOW 00:25:52 5
1216 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 00:26:01 42
1217 Karen Bedwell W45 DVO 00:26:03 10
1218 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:26:06 50
1219 Julia Robertson W65 QO 00:26:06 6
1220 Pauline Olds W60 KERNO 00:26:11 2
1221 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:26:14 23
1222 Alan Kempton M65 BOK 00:26:15 0
1223 Les Smithard M65 KFO 00:26:23 0
1224 Roger Keeling M75 DVO 00:26:32 32
1225 John Warren M80 WIM 00:26:51 40
1226 Hannah Steventon-Barnes W45 SUFFOC 00:26:51 9
1227 Gareth Phoenix M40 SYO 00:26:56 16
1228 Nicola Morris W40 BOK 00:27:01 24
1229 David Nixon M70 SOC 00:27:07 0
1230 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 00:27:10 5
1231 Catherine Todd W50 INVOC 00:27:10 0
1232 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 00:27:12 8
1233 Trina Cleary W70 LOK 00:27:13 21
1234 Claire Clarke W50 SUFFOC 00:27:14 0
1235 Ana Rosalia Hernandez Rodriguesz W21 CUOC 00:27:14 3
1236 Alan Bowers M45 HH 00:27:17 2
1237 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:27:53 49
1238 Rachel Thomas W60 SMOC 00:27:53 1
1239 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 00:28:09 0
1240 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 00:28:11 0
1241 Amanda Barrett W35 NOR 00:28:16 33
1242 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:28:45 0
1243 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 00:28:45 0
1244 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 00:28:47 31
1245 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:28:49 48
1246 Peter Jones M75 WRE 00:28:54 30
1247 Hendrikus Van Rossum M65 AIRE 00:29:05 0
1248 Vikki Page W45 QO 00:29:09 7
1249 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:29:12 0
1250 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:29:13 47
1251 Brian Sewell M60 BKO 00:29:13 0
1252 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 00:29:15 39
1253 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 00:29:43 0
1254 Peter Knott M80 SROC 00:30:14 38
1255 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 00:30:22 41
1256 Steve Johnson M60 SOLWAY 00:30:28 0
1257 Susan Parker W75 SO 00:30:40 40
1258 David Morgan M70 EPOC 00:31:05 0
1259 Jane Hunter W50 WCOC 00:31:09 0
1260 Grace Pennell W18 DVO 00:31:10 22
1261 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 00:31:17 15
1262 Andrew Selby M40 DVO 00:31:25 14
1263 Kiyoko Naish W55 DVO 00:31:25 0
1264 Susan Rae W65 SMOC 00:32:03 4
1265 Louise Barrett W50 NOR 00:32:10 0
1266 Alison Collins W50 LVO 00:32:25 0
1267 Becs Ensoll W45 LOC 00:32:50 6
1268 Lisa Gale W45 DVO 00:33:15 5
1269 James Collings M40 RAFO 00:33:30 13
1270 Penny Parkes W60 HH 00:34:42 0
1271 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 00:34:46 37
1272 Claire Macpherson W35 CLYDE 00:35:30 32
1273 Steve Read M40 CLOK 00:36:40 12
1274 Alan Parker M70 AIRE 00:38:59 0
1275 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:39:03 23
1276 Susan Twissell W50 INT 00:39:22 0
1277 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:39:39 23
1278 Barbara Ford W60 HOC 00:40:15 0
1279 Kelvin Dawson M40 WCH 00:40:22 11
1280 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:41:09 0
1281 James Condon M18 DEVON 00:42:10 9
1282 Laura craig W35 BOF 00:44:15 31
1283 Peter Lomas M75 MDOC 00:44:18 29
1284 John Russell M75 SOS 00:46:49 28
1285 Paul Garton M65 NOR 00:46:55 0
1286 Christine Williams W60 SYO 00:47:36 0
1287 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 00:49:40 46
1288 Peter Howlett M75 LOC 00:50:57 27
1289 Oliver O'Brien M20 DEVON 00:51:17 22
1290 Barbara Atkinson W60 BL 00:51:28 0
1291 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 00:52:32 49
1292 John Purkis M60 SYO 01:01:48 0
1293 Andrew Waters M65 WCH 01:04:47 0
1294 Matthew Leitch M20 EUOC 01:08:06 21
1295 Robert Ashton M21 BAOC 01:59:14 0
1296 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 02:28:48 8
1297 Jessica Parker W18 WRE 02:57:40 21