Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:12:04 50
2 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:12:21 50
3 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:12:25 49
4 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:12:29 48
5 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:12:31 50
6 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:12:32 50
7 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 00:12:32 50
8 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:12:37 47
9 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 00:12:39 49
10 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:12:39 46
11 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:12:41 50
12 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:12:43 49
13 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:12:44 48
14 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:12:47 45
15 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:12:47 49
16 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:12:49 50
17 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:12:55 47
18 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:12:55 50
19 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:12:56 44
20 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:12:58 43
21 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:13:02 50
22 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:13:03 42
23 Paul Caban M50 INT 00:13:03 42
24 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:13:03 50
25 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:13:04 48
26 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:13:04 48
27 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:13:05 40
28 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 00:13:06 49
29 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:13:09 46
30 Calvin Routledge M50 BAOC 00:13:09 39
31 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 00:13:09 39
32 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:13:09 46
33 Helen Winskill W40 WCOC 00:13:15 48
34 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:13:15 49
35 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:13:16 49
36 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 00:13:19 44
37 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:13:19 48
38 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:13:23 48
39 Rebekah Beadle W55 LOC 00:13:26 43
40 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:13:27 49
41 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:13:28 50
42 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:13:30 50
43 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:13:31 50
44 Kenny Leitch M50 SO 00:13:32 37
45 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:13:32 50
46 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 00:13:34 47
47 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:13:36 36
48 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:13:37 50
49 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:13:38 35
50 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:13:38 48
51 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:13:39 46
52 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:13:45 49
53 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:13:45 49
54 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:13:45 47
55 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:13:46 34
56 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:13:48 48
57 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:13:48 33
58 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:13:48 46
59 James Crawford M60 GO 00:13:49 48
60 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:13:49 42
61 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:13:49 45
62 Frank Townley M16 SN 00:13:51 47
63 Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOC 00:13:52 44
64 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 00:13:54 32
65 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:13:55 49
66 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 00:13:56 31
67 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:13:56 47
68 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:13:58 48
69 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:13:58 30
70 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:13:59 41
71 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:14:01 46
72 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:14:01 29
73 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:14:01 48
74 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:14:03 46
75 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 00:14:03 45
76 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:14:04 28
77 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:14:05 40
78 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 00:14:05 40
79 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:14:06 45
80 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:14:08 47
81 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:14:08 38
82 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:14:08 46
83 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:14:09 43
84 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:14:09 43
85 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 00:14:09 45
86 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 00:14:09 46
87 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:14:10 27
88 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:14:10 47
89 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:14:11 44
90 James Laird M50 INVOC 00:14:11 26
91 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:14:11 37
92 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 00:14:12 47
93 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:14:12 25
94 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:14:12 41
95 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:14:12 45
96 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:14:12 49
97 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:14:12 50
98 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 00:14:14 24
99 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:14:15 46
100 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:14:15 48
101 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:14:17 45
102 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:14:17 50
103 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:14:17 47
104 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:14:17 40
105 William Gardner M21 OD 00:14:18 39
106 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:14:18 45
107 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:14:18 49
108 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:14:18 49
109 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:14:18 49
110 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:14:18 49
111 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 00:14:19 43
112 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:14:20 23
113 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:14:21 50
114 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:14:21 38
115 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:14:23 44
116 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:14:24 49
117 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 00:14:25 44
118 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:14:25 44
119 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 00:14:26 48
120 Tony Burton M50 MV 00:14:26 22
121 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:14:27 36
122 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 00:14:27 21
123 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 00:14:27 21
124 Tim Morgan M21 EUOC 00:14:27 37
125 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:14:27 43
126 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:14:27 43
127 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:14:28 36
128 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 00:14:29 35
129 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 00:14:29 35
130 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:14:29 44
131 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:14:29 49
132 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:14:29 49
133 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 00:14:30 19
134 Tricia Alston W55 INT 00:14:31 34
135 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:14:31 43
136 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 00:14:32 42
137 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:14:33 33
138 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 00:14:33 48
139 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:14:33 34
140 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:14:33 43
141 Richard Leake M50 LEI 00:14:34 18
142 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:14:34 48
143 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 00:14:35 17
144 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:14:35 41
145 David Jukes M65 BKO 00:14:36 47
146 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:14:37 32
147 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:14:38 44
148 Ray Ward M40 INT 00:14:37 50
149 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:14:38 42
150 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 00:14:38 47
151 Alex Morgan M50 HOC 00:14:39 16
152 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:14:41 15
153 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:14:42 42
154 Tessa Strain W21 EUOC 00:14:41 48
155 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:14:44 40
156 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 00:14:45 42
157 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:14:45 41
158 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:14:45 14
159 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:14:46 41
160 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:14:46 41
161 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:14:46 13
162 Carol House W60 SO 00:14:46 46
163 Duncan Coombs M21 AROS 00:14:46 33
164 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:14:46 46
165 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:14:46 47
166 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:14:47 45
167 Peter Chapman M50 SO 00:14:47 12
168 Jamie Stevenson M21 FVO 00:14:48 32
169 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:14:48 49
170 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 00:14:49 40
171 John Owens M45 BAOC 00:14:49 47
172 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:14:50 39
173 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 00:14:50 11
174 Dave Coustick M70 FVO 00:14:50 39
175 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:14:50 42
176 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:14:51 50
177 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:14:51 31
178 Louise Longhurst W50 FVO 00:14:51 41
179 Woo Allen W50 BAOC 00:14:51 41
180 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 00:14:51 50
181 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:14:52 41
182 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:14:51 50
183 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:14:53 38
184 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:14:53 30
185 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 00:14:53 31
186 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:14:54 39
187 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:14:55 38
188 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:14:55 30
189 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:14:55 47
190 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:14:55 10
191 David Hodson M50 HH 00:14:56 9
192 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 00:14:56 37
193 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:14:57 46
194 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:14:57 37
195 David Weir M55 MOR 00:14:57 36
196 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:14:57 39
197 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 00:14:57 40
198 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:14:57 49
199 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:14:58 46
200 Jill Libby W60 CLOK 00:14:58 44
201 Mary Ross W45 INT 00:14:58 49
202 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:14:59 48
203 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:15:00 35
204 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:15:00 45
205 Finn Lydon M20 LEI 00:15:00 46
206 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:15:01 38
207 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 00:15:02 36
208 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 00:15:02 29
209 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:15:02 34
210 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 00:15:02 34
211 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:15:02 39
212 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:15:02 45
213 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 00:15:03 38
214 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:15:04 29
215 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 00:15:04 44
216 Tom Lines M20 ECKO 00:15:05 43
217 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:15:05 47
218 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 00:15:06 8
219 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:15:06 37
220 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 00:15:06 38
221 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 00:15:07 28
222 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:15:07 7
223 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:15:07 43
224 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:15:07 37
225 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:15:07 37
226 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:15:08 35
227 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:15:09 32
228 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 00:15:10 42
229 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:15:11 31
230 Jack Kosky M21 SO 00:15:11 28
231 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:15:11 44
232 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 00:15:12 6
233 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:15:12 43
234 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:15:12 27
235 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 00:15:12 37
236 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:15:12 48
237 James Ackland M20 INT 00:15:12 41
238 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:15:13 46
239 Stephen Fry M50 CLARO 00:15:13 5
240 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:15:13 26
241 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:15:13 45
242 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:15:14 30
243 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:15:15 42
244 Will Heap M45 SO 00:15:15 46
245 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:15:15 36
246 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:15:15 4
247 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:15:16 45
248 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:15:16 29
249 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:15:17 44
250 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:15:17 35
251 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 00:15:18 3
252 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:15:18 43
253 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:15:18 25
254 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 00:15:18 34
255 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:15:19 24
256 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:15:19 34
257 Connor O'Hara M16 LOC 00:15:19 36
258 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 00:15:19 28
259 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:15:20 42
260 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:15:21 42
261 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:15:21 27
262 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 00:15:21 45
263 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:15:22 47
264 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:15:23 35
265 David Leadley M50 OD 00:15:23 2
266 Elizabeth Hamilton W65 EBOR 00:15:23 41
267 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:15:24 1
268 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:15:24 44
269 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 00:15:24 35
270 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:15:25 0
271 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:15:25 41
272 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:15:25 41
273 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:15:26 34
274 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:15:26 27
275 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:15:26 44
276 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:15:27 26
277 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:15:28 39
278 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 00:15:27 40
279 Colm Moran M21 EUOC 00:15:29 26
280 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:15:30 43
281 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 00:15:30 33
282 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:15:31 45
283 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 00:15:31 32
284 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:15:30 43
285 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 00:15:32 42
286 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 00:15:32
287 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 00:15:33 25
288 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 00:15:33 42
289 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:15:33 23
290 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 00:15:33 31
291 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 00:15:33 33
292 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:15:33 48
293 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:15:34 22
294 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 00:15:35 24
295 Will Hensman M35 FVO 00:15:34 49
296 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:15:36 44
297 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:15:36 32
298 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 00:15:36 25
299 Nick Green M55 GO 00:15:37 24
300 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 00:15:38 34
301 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:15:39 33
302 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 00:15:39
303 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 00:15:39 33
304 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:15:39 23
305 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:15:39 48
306 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:15:40 43
307 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:15:40 38
308 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:15:41 47
309 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 00:15:42 40
310 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:15:42 31
311 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:15:42 42
312 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:15:42 37
313 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:15:43 41
314 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 00:15:43 21
315 Paul Street M60 SLOW 00:15:43 30
316 Felix Wilson M18 MAROC 00:15:44 47
317 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:15:44 23
318 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:15:44 36
319 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:15:44 41
320 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 00:15:44 46
321 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:15:45 22
322 James Haynes M21 WAOC 00:15:46 22
323 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:15:47 43
324 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:15:47
325 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:15:47 35
326 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 00:15:48 21
327 Christine Collins W55 WCH 00:15:49 20
328 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:15:49 20
329 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 00:15:49 41
330 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:15:50 30
331 David Averill M50 EPOC 00:15:50
332 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:15:50 33
333 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:15:51 50
334 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 00:15:50 46
335 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:15:51 20
336 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:15:52 28
337 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 00:15:52
338 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:15:52 18
339 Pat Squire M70 INT 00:15:53 29
340 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:15:53 34
341 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:15:54 19
342 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:15:55 39
343 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 00:15:55 17
344 Karen French W50 WIM 00:15:55 32
345 Maurice Calvert M60 AIRE 00:15:55 27
346 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 00:15:55 40
347 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:15:55 45
348 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:15:56 40
349 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:15:56 38
350 Sian Gardner W60 OD 00:15:56 40
351 Philippa Weir W55 MOR 00:15:56 16
352 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:15:56 45
353 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:15:57 21
354 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 00:15:57 18
355 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:15:58 28
356 Angus Harrington M18 HH 00:15:57 46
357 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:15:57 50
358 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:15:59 50
359 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 00:15:59 37
360 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 00:15:59 26
361 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:15:59 26
362 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:15:59 44
363 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:16:00 49
364 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:16:00 36
365 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:16:00 27
366 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:16:01 41
367 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 00:16:01 39
368 Julie Murphy W55 SLOW 00:16:03 15
369 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:16:04 45
370 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 00:16:05 17
371 Tim Sands M65 BOK 00:16:05 33
372 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:16:07 20
373 George Hare M50 NATO 00:16:07
374 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:16:07 26
375 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 00:16:07 39
376 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 00:16:07 44
377 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:16:08 14
378 Robert Lines M50 SO 00:16:08
379 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:16:08 14
380 Phil Winskill M40 WCOC 00:16:08 43
381 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 00:16:09
382 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 00:16:09 31
383 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 00:16:09 44
384 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:16:09 44
385 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:16:09 49
386 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:16:10 39
387 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:16:11 38
388 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 00:16:11 12
389 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 00:16:11 42
390 Richard Gardner M60 OD 00:16:12 24
391 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:16:12 16
392 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 00:16:12 19
393 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:16:12 47
394 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 00:16:12 39
395 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 00:16:13 42
396 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:16:13 25
397 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:16:15 37
398 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:16:16 43
399 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:16:16 32
400 Sue Russell W55 DVO 00:16:16 11
401 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:16:16 23
402 David Currie M40 SOC 00:16:16 42
403 Matt White M50 LEI 00:16:17
404 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 00:16:17 30
405 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:16:17 41
406 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 00:16:18
407 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:16:18 35
408 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 00:16:18 24
409 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:16:18 24
410 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 00:16:18 38
411 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:16:19 22
412 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:16:19 37
413 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 00:16:19 15
414 Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO 00:16:19 31
415 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:16:19 31
416 Michael Adams M21 EUOC 00:16:20 14
417 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:16:21 34
418 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:16:21 30
419 Brad Connor M45 FVO 00:16:21 36
420 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:16:21 50
421 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 00:16:21 22
422 Roger Smith M70 LOC 00:16:21 22
423 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:16:21 13
424 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:16:21 18
425 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:16:21 48
426 David Riches M55 CLOK 00:16:22 17
427 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 00:16:22 38
428 Alistair Powell M40 OD 00:16:22 40
429 Isobel Harrington W55 DFOK 00:16:23 10
430 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:16:23 29
431 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:16:23 37
432 Obbie Fox M16 DEVON 00:16:24 30
433 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 00:16:24 28
434 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:16:25 27
435 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 00:16:25 41
436 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 00:16:25 38
437 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 00:16:25 41
438 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 00:16:26
439 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 00:16:26 39
440 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 00:16:27 20
441 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 00:16:27 29
442 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:16:27 47
443 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 00:16:28 36
444 David Frampton M45 HH 00:16:29 35
445 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:16:30 26
446 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:16:30 9
447 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:16:30 16
448 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:16:31 8
449 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 00:16:30 46
450 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:16:32 12
451 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 00:16:33 36
452 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:16:33 15
453 Lizzie Browne W21 LOC 00:16:33 35
454 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:16:34 19
455 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 00:16:34 28
456 Craig Storey M55 WRE 00:16:34 14
457 Andrew White M60 HOC 00:16:34 21
458 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 00:16:34 40
459 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 00:16:35 40
460 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:16:35 35
461 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:16:36 39
462 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:16:36 27
463 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 00:16:38 26
464 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 00:16:38
465 Fiona Sellar W60 DVO 00:16:38 34
466 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:16:39 7
467 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:16:39 25
468 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:16:40 20
469 Carole Chapman W55 MOR 00:16:40 6
470 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 00:16:40 40
471 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:16:40 40
472 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:16:41
473 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:16:41 38
474 Gillian Martin W35 ESOC 00:16:40 48
475 Chloe Haines W21 AROS 00:16:41 34
476 James Williams M40 EPOC 00:16:41 38
477 Mark Wood M50 ESOC 00:16:42
478 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 00:16:43
479 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 00:16:43 11
480 Jenny Williamson W35 ERYRI 00:16:44 47
481 Ian Gamlen M50 COBOC 00:16:44
482 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:16:45 24
483 Duncan Grassie M35 AROS 00:16:44 45
484 Paul Martin M50 SN 00:16:45
485 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 00:16:47 13
486 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 00:16:48
487 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:16:49 38
488 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:16:48 42
489 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:16:49 10
490 Howard Alcock M45 LEI 00:16:49 34
491 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 00:16:49 10
492 Kate Ingleby W65 DEE 00:16:50 33
493 Mary Rack W55 NATO 00:16:50 5
494 Marc Ebanks M45 SN 00:16:50 33
495 Kin Kwan Kwok M21 OD 00:16:51 8
496 Elizabeth Horsler W16 WIM 00:16:52 37
497 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 00:16:53 18
498 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 00:16:53 23
499 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 00:16:53 45
500 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 00:16:53 19
501 Michael Baggott M65 HOC 00:16:54 25
502 Hazel Waters W65 WCH 00:16:54 32
503 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:16:54 4
504 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 00:16:55 22
505 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:16:55 18
506 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 00:16:55 18
507 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:16:55 46
508 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 00:16:55 46
509 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 00:16:56 12
510 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:16:57 21
511 Richard Naish M50 DVO 00:16:57
512 Louise Reynolds W40 SYO 00:16:57 39
513 Ian Moran M60 SOC 00:16:57 16
514 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:16:57 16
515 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:16:57 49
516 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:16:57 48
517 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 00:16:58
518 Simon Cane M70 LOC 00:16:58 17
519 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:16:59 20
520 Dawn Goddard W50 FVO 00:16:59 20
521 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 00:17:00 16
522 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 00:17:00 33
523 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:17:00 14
524 Merryn Stangroom W16 LOC 00:17:00 36
525 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:17:01 15
526 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:17:01 15
527 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:17:01 11
528 Max Bloor M18 INT 00:17:02 41
529 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:17:02 18
530 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:17:03 40
531 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 00:17:02 47
532 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 00:17:04 29
533 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 00:17:03 32
534 Jacob Oxtoby M16 OD 00:17:04 29
535 Gill Lock W55 SBOC 00:17:04 3
536 Simon Moore M55 BKO 00:17:04 10
537 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:17:04 24
538 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 00:17:05 9
539 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 00:17:06 32
540 Tony Callow M50 WRE 00:17:06
541 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:17:06 2
542 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:17:06 2
543 Colin West M60 SOS 00:17:07 13
544 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 00:17:07 31
545 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:17:07 13
546 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:17:07 17
547 Luke Piper M21 DUOC 00:17:08 7
548 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 00:17:08 31
549 John Tzanetis M50 SN 00:17:09
550 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:17:09 30
551 Atle Nikolai Wollo M16 GO 00:17:10 27
552 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:17:11 16
553 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 00:17:11 38
554 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:17:11 31
555 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 00:17:12 15
556 Robert Cranston M50 RR 00:17:12
557 Andrew Paterson M50 CLYDE 00:17:12
558 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 00:17:12 29
559 Norman French M70 LOC 00:17:13 12
560 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:17:14 35
561 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 00:17:15 6
562 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 00:17:15 14
563 Andy Glover M40 LEI 00:17:15 36
564 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 00:17:16 13
565 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 00:17:17 8
566 David Dunn M40 RSOC 00:17:16 35
567 Julia Preston W35 WCH 00:17:16 44
568 Lynne Moore W50 BKO 00:17:17 12
569 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:17:17 44
570 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:17:18 30
571 Paul Van Dam M50 HALO 00:17:18
572 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 00:17:19 46
573 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:17:19 30
574 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:17:20 43
575 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 00:17:20
576 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:17:20 34
577 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 00:17:20 37
578 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 00:17:21 5
579 Lucy Haines W20 AIRE 00:17:20 46
580 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:17:21 12
581 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 00:17:22 33
582 Valerie Gilleard W55 AIRE 00:17:23 0
583 Steven Denby M18 NOR 00:17:23 39
584 James Errington M21 HH 00:17:24 4
585 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:17:25 29
586 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 00:17:25 11
587 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:17:25 28
588 connor smith M20 DEE 00:17:26 37
589 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:17:27 28
590 Ben Beresford M21 NOC 00:17:27 3
591 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:17:27 7
592 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:17:28 11
593 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:17:29
594 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 00:17:29 2
595 Mark Garside M60 WCH 00:17:29 10
596 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 00:17:29 27
597 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 00:17:29 34
598 Daniel Weaver M18 DEE 00:17:29 38
599 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:17:30 29
600 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:17:30 11
601 David Jolly M40 RAFO 00:17:30 33
602 Phil Conway M55 GO 00:17:31 6
603 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:17:30 45
604 Malcolm Irvine M60 DEE 00:17:31 9
605 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:17:31 26
606 Terry Sankey M70 SOC 00:17:32 10
607 John Taylor M65 SROC 00:17:32 23
608 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 00:17:32 33
609 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:17:32 48
610 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:17:34 8
611 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 00:17:35 32
612 Paul Hill M50 WRE 00:17:36
613 Timothy Evans M55 CLARO 00:17:36 4
614 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 00:17:36 37
615 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 00:17:37 3
616 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:17:37 7
617 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:17:38 25
618 David Heale M50 HH 00:17:38
619 Peter Murphy M40 DEE 00:17:38 32
620 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 00:17:39 10
621 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 00:17:39
622 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:17:40 32
623 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:17:40 22
624 Di Turner W65 SO 00:17:41 27
625 Mark Webster M50 NOC 00:17:41
626 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 00:17:41 36
627 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 00:17:41 24
628 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 00:17:42 26
629 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 00:17:42 21
630 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:17:42 38
631 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:17:44 31
632 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:17:45 47
633 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:17:45 9
634 Martin Pigott M40 POTOC 00:17:45 31
635 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 00:17:46 1
636 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:17:46 8
637 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:17:46 6
638 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:17:48 2
639 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 00:17:47 43
640 Jane Booker W60 NOC 00:17:48 28
641 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:17:49 7
642 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:17:49 49
643 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:17:50 20
644 Rachel Hopkins W50 LOK 00:17:51 6
645 Richard Vasey M45 LVO 00:17:51 23
646 Ian Byford M60 HH 00:17:52 5
647 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 00:17:52 19
648 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:17:53
649 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:17:54 42
650 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:17:54 18
651 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:17:56 4
652 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 00:17:56 27
653 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:17:57 37
654 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:17:58 26
655 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 00:17:58 41
656 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 00:17:58 3
657 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:17:59 30
658 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:17:59 36
659 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 00:17:59 17
660 Liam Chapple M50 OD 00:18:00
661 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 00:18:00 2
662 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:18:01 36
663 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:18:01 46
664 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:18:01 1
665 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 00:18:00 35
666 Allan Williams M45 WCH 00:18:01 22
667 Lily Regan W16 WCOC 00:18:01 31
668 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 00:18:01 30
669 Isabel Berry W35 BL 00:18:01 42
670 Jane Archer W60 SN 00:18:02 25
671 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:18:03 45
672 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 00:18:04
673 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 00:18:04 0
674 Ross Lilley M50 ECKO 00:18:05
675 Tamsin Ker W16 CLARO 00:18:05 30
676 Tom Barber M20 LEI 00:18:05 35
677 Kitty Bray W21 SN 00:18:05 29
678 Evan Bowers M18 HH 00:18:05 34
679 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:18:06
680 Graeme Ross M45 INT 00:18:06 21
681 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 00:18:07 28
682 Cameron Lamond M45 SN 00:18:07 20
683 Bryony Harding W21 AIRE 00:18:07 28
684 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:18:08 19
685 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 00:18:08 33
686 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:18:09 26
687 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:18:10 32
688 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:18:10 0
689 Gareth Little M21 WCH 00:18:10
690 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 00:18:11 34
691 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:18:11 26
692 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:18:11
693 John Kewley M55 MDOC 00:18:11 1
694 John Williams M65 MDOC 00:18:11 16
695 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 00:18:12 0
696 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 00:18:12
697 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:18:15 24
698 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:18:15 18
699 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 00:18:15 31
700 Cath Williams W45 WCH 00:18:15 35
701 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 00:18:15 25
702 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:18:15 15
703 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 00:18:16 30
704 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 00:18:15 35
705 Linda Hayles W60 EPOC 00:18:16 23
706 Philip Baxter M65 LVO 00:18:17 14
707 Katie Clarke W45 SN 00:18:17 33
708 John Getliff M18 MAROC 00:18:17 29
709 Pippa Smart W16 OD 00:18:18 29
710 Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI 00:18:18 5
711 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 00:18:18
712 Mark Earnshaw M50 LVO 00:18:19
713 Philip Gager M70 SROC 00:18:20 9
714 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:18:21 44
715 John Worth M50 LEI 00:18:21
716 John Brammer M55 DEE 00:18:21
717 Ian Chafer M50 HOC 00:18:22
718 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:18:22
719 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:18:23 4
720 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:18:23
721 William Thomas M18 MWOC 00:18:24 28
722 Bryn Wilkinson M21 SUFFOC 00:18:24
723 David McCann M55 MDOC 00:18:24
724 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 00:18:25
725 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 00:18:25 8
726 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:18:26 22
727 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 00:18:27 21
728 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 00:18:27 3
729 Stephen Kimberley M60 DVO 00:18:27
730 Susan Roome W65 SROC 00:18:28 25
731 Keith Sykes M70 EPOC 00:18:28 7
732 Steve Ewens M60 SO 00:18:28
733 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:18:29 20
734 Simon Webb M40 WCH 00:18:28 29
735 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 00:18:29 6
736 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 00:18:29 2
737 Thomas Aspin M18 CLOK 00:18:29 27
738 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 00:18:30 28
739 Adrian Bailey M50 HOC 00:18:32
740 Thomas Butt M21 SARUM 00:18:33
741 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 00:18:33 13
742 Dai Wilson M40 RAFO 00:18:33 27
743 Geoffrey Collins M55 LVO 00:18:34
744 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 00:18:35 36
745 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:18:35 26
746 David Potter M55 BOK 00:18:35
747 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:18:36 32
748 Helen Baxter W60 LVO 00:18:36 19
749 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:18:36
750 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 00:18:37 45
751 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 00:18:38 43
752 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 00:18:38
753 Andrew Macpherson M50 CLYDE 00:18:38
754 Christopher Ashenden M50 SN 00:18:38
755 Neil Gostick M55 HH 00:18:38
756 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 00:18:38 25
757 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 00:18:38 25
758 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:18:39 5
759 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 00:18:39
760 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:18:38 44
761 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:18:39 18
762 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:18:39 40
763 Florence Haines W21 BOF 00:18:39 23
764 Tim Dedman M50 CHIG 00:18:41
765 Andrew Howard M40 WIM 00:18:41 25
766 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:18:41 31
767 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 00:18:43 4
768 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 00:18:43 24
769 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 00:18:43 28
770 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 00:18:44 22
771 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 00:18:45 21
772 Laurence Snowden M50 SWOC 00:18:45
773 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:18:46 24
774 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:18:46 20
775 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 00:18:46
776 Alice Owen W45 BOK 00:18:46 30
777 Alexander Lines M21 SO 00:18:47
778 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 00:18:47 44
779 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:18:48 23
780 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 00:18:47 26
781 Keiko Conway W55 GO 00:18:48
782 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 00:18:48 1
783 Marcus Bateman M50 SN 00:18:48
784 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 00:18:48
785 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 00:18:49 25
786 Kevin Ross M55 OD 00:18:50
787 David Aspin M45 CLOK 00:18:50 17
788 Rob Smart M50 OD 00:18:51
789 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:18:51 27
790 Thomas Dixon M20 UBOC 00:18:51 33
791 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 00:18:51 24
792 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 00:18:52
793 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 00:18:52
794 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 00:18:52 24
795 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 00:18:52 41
796 Michelle Oxtoby W45 OD 00:18:53 29
797 Charlie Bleau M55 MDOC 00:18:53
798 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:18:55
799 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 00:18:55 3
800 Katharine Bartram W45 NOR 00:18:55 28
801 Andrew French M50 WIM 00:18:56
802 Ian Weaver M50 DEE 00:18:56
803 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 00:18:57
804 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:18:56 43
805 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:18:58 12
806 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:18:58 19
807 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 00:18:58
808 Jim Elder M65 SYO 00:18:58 12
809 Clare Stansfield W20 FVO 00:18:58 44
810 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:18:59 42
811 David Dorling M45 DFOK 00:18:59 16
812 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 00:19:00 23
813 Dennis Hooton M55 CLOK 00:19:00
814 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:19:01 41
815 Neil Gilbert M35 BAOC 00:19:00 42
816 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:19:02 39
817 Joy Irvine W60 DEE 00:19:02 17
818 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 00:19:02 26
819 Viv Hodson W50 HH 00:19:04 0
820 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:19:05 38
821 Claire Selby W45 DVO 00:19:06 27
822 Meg Somers W18 DEVON 00:19:06 40
823 Rod Allday M70 KERNO 00:19:07 2
824 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 00:19:08 26
825 Ann Armistead W65 DVO 00:19:08 22
826 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 00:19:08 16
827 Peter Archer M70 CLOK 00:19:09 1
828 George Van Dam M18 HALO 00:19:09 22
829 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 00:19:09 39
830 Ann Smith W70 LOC 00:19:10 37
831 Mick Sadler M65 COBOC 00:19:10 10
832 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 00:19:10 15
833 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 00:19:11 14
834 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:19:12 36
835 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 00:19:12 18
836 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:19:12 38
837 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:19:12 48
838 Liz Orr W55 CLYDE 00:19:13
839 Mark Dakin M55 SYO 00:19:13
840 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 00:19:14 9
841 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 00:19:14 21
842 Sue Parker W55 BKO 00:19:14
843 Sam Yates M20 LOC 00:19:14 32
844 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 00:19:14 13
845 Christine King W65 BOK 00:19:15 20
846 Louise Adams W20 SYO 00:19:15 43
847 Sophie Jones W16 HH 00:19:15 25
848 Melanie Hilton W40 SLOW 00:19:15 35
849 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 00:19:15
850 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 00:19:16
851 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 00:19:17 8
852 Ben Stevens M18 DEVON 00:19:16 21
853 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 00:19:17 23
854 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:19:17
855 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 00:19:18
856 Quinlan Silk M18 SWOC 00:19:19 20
857 Roger Hargreaves M70 KERNO 00:19:20 0
858 Graham Ramsden M55 CLARO 00:19:20
859 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 00:19:22 19
860 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 00:19:22
861 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 00:19:22
862 Nathan Chapple M16 OD 00:19:22 22
863 Nita Jackman W45 NOR 00:19:22 25
864 Matthew Haddow M16 LOC 00:19:23 21
865 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 00:19:24
866 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 00:19:24
867 David Hall M16 INVOC 00:19:24 20
868 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 00:19:24
869 Alice Wood W16 LOC 00:19:24 24
870 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 00:19:25
871 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 00:19:25 18
872 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:19:27 17
873 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 00:19:27
874 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:19:29 23
875 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:19:28 37
876 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 00:19:29 35
877 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 00:19:30
878 Joe House M60 SO 00:19:30
879 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:19:30 24
880 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 00:19:31 41
881 Jane Yates W50 BL 00:19:33
882 Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 00:19:32 23
883 Mike Garvin M45 SLOW 00:19:33 12
884 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 00:19:35 15
885 Louise Preston W40 SYO 00:19:35 34
886 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 00:19:35
887 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 00:19:36 42
888 Philip Bartram M45 NOR 00:19:37 11
889 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 00:19:40 36
890 Helen Ashenden W50 SN 00:19:40
891 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:19:41 22
892 Tom Snow M20 DEVON 00:19:41 31
893 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 00:19:41 17
894 David Mullins M65 SARUM 00:19:42 7
895 John Evans M80 DEE 00:19:43 47
896 Linda Hulley W60 SO 00:19:45 14
897 Matthew Ross M16 INT 00:19:45 19
898 Tim Hulley M55 SO 00:19:45
899 Paul Todd M40 LOK 00:19:45 23
900 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 00:19:45 40
901 Sam Leadley M18 OD 00:19:46 19
902 John Palmer M70 NOC 00:19:47
903 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 00:19:47
904 River Edis-Smith M20 MDOC 00:19:48 30
905 Kerria Rowan W21 SO 00:19:49 16
906 Gillian Bowers W45 HH 00:19:49 21
907 James McCann M18 MDOC 00:19:49 18
908 Robert Rose M35 HOC 00:19:50 39
909 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 00:19:52 22
910 Mark Foxwell M50 BKO 00:19:53
911 Robert Scott M70 HOC 00:19:54
912 Julian Warren M55 NN 00:19:54
913 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 00:19:54
914 Maria Pereverzina W21 HH 00:19:55 15
915 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:19:55 17
916 Edward Cox M55 SO 00:19:56
917 Jasmine Silk W16 SWOC 00:19:56 21
918 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 00:19:56 14
919 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:19:57 16
920 Christian Wood M16 PFO 00:19:57 18
921 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 00:19:57 40
922 Elizabeth Furness W60 MOR 00:19:57 13
923 Philip McGoldrick M45 FERMO 00:19:57 10
924 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 00:19:57 10
925 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:19:58 35
926 Adam Leaf M55 HH 00:19:58
927 Graham Denney M45 SAX 00:19:58 8
928 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:19:59
929 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 00:20:00 17
930 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:20:01 34
931 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 00:20:02 41
932 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:20:01 20
933 Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO 00:20:01 16
934 Neil Watts M60 SO 00:20:02
935 David Pal M50 WRE 00:20:03
936 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 00:20:02 41
937 James Bedwell M16 DVO 00:20:04 16
938 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 00:20:04 6
939 Simon Gale M45 DVO 00:20:05 7
940 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:20:06
941 Rebecca Rooke W21 SROC 00:20:06 13
942 Helen Sharp W50 SWOC 00:20:07
943 Paul Wilson M55 SO 00:20:09
944 Julie Webster W50 NOC 00:20:09
945 Clare Lines W50 SO 00:20:09
946 Wei Yong YUE M20 SLOW 00:20:09 29
947 Nicola O'Donnell W45 DVO 00:20:10 19
948 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:20:12 15
949 Kate Turner W45 SO 00:20:12 18
950 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 00:20:14
951 Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE 00:20:15
952 Thomas Bartram M18 NOR 00:20:15 15
953 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 00:20:16 14
954 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 00:20:17 20
955 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 00:20:17 43
956 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 00:20:19 33
957 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 00:20:20 12
958 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 00:20:21
959 Hannah Goldswain W20 PFO 00:20:23 39
960 Scott Craig M40 BOF 00:20:22 22
961 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:20:23 12
962 Nicolas Barrett M16 SN 00:20:23 15
963 David Robertson M55 ESOC 00:20:23
964 Peter Watson M18 NGOC 00:20:24 14
965 James Parker M70 SO 00:20:25
966 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 00:20:26 38
967 Trudy Crosby W55 LOG 00:20:26
968 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 00:20:26 13
969 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 00:20:27 14
970 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 00:20:28
971 Victoria McCreadie W35 RSOC 00:20:29 39
972 Marian White W55 HOC 00:20:30
973 Harry Butt M21 SARUM 00:20:30
974 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:20:31 50
975 Jeremy Knott M21 CUOC 00:20:32
976 Holly Craig W16 WCH 00:20:32 19
977 Peter Lake M40 SBOC 00:20:33 21
978 Andis Ozols M35 DVO 00:20:34 37
979 Jon Darley M50 GO 00:20:34
980 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 00:20:34 11
981 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 00:20:35 17
982 Dominic Bowers M16 HH 00:20:35 13
983 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:20:35
984 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:20:36 49
985 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 00:20:36 10
986 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:20:36
987 Kerrie Flippance W40 OD 00:20:37 33
988 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 00:20:37
989 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:20:38 9
990 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 00:20:38
991 David Harrison M45 EPOC 00:20:38 6
992 Clare Garside W21 WCH 00:20:38 11
993 Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 00:20:41 13
994 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 00:20:42 8
995 Stuart Whittingham M35 HALO 00:20:43 36
996 James Nisbet M20 SMOC 00:20:44 28
997 Clare Crocker W55 DEE 00:20:46
998 John Butler M75 HALO 00:20:46 42
999 Dianne Wright W50 CLOK 00:20:47
1000 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 00:20:47 5
1001 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:20:48 12
1002 Paul Bloch M55 DEVON 00:20:48
1003 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 00:20:50
1004 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:20:52 38
1005 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 00:20:52 34
1006 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 00:20:53 41
1007 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 00:20:53 16
1008 Pete Owens M55 DEE 00:20:54
1009 Edward Lines M20 SO 00:20:54 27
1010 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:20:55 46
1011 Joanna Emberton W55 EPOC 00:20:56
1012 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 00:20:57 35
1013 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 00:20:59
1014 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 00:20:59 40
1015 Richard Moss M75 BL 00:20:59 40
1016 Anna Lister W18 LOC 00:20:59 33
1017 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 00:21:00 12
1018 Natalia Pereverzina W21 HH 00:21:00 10
1019 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 00:21:03
1020 Bill Griffiths M65 EBOR 00:21:03 4
1021 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 00:21:04 32
1022 Molly Parker W16 WRE 00:21:04 18
1023 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 00:21:04 37
1024 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 00:21:05 32
1025 Sarah Cray W55 RSOC 00:21:05
1026 Stephen Elkington M21 OD 00:21:06
1027 Euan Raeside M16 SO 00:21:06 11
1028 Daniel Thomas M20 MWOC 00:21:06 26
1029 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 00:21:07 15
1030 Clare Todd W40 LOK 00:21:09 31
1031 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 00:21:10 48
1032 Carol Farrington W60 HOC 00:21:11 7
1033 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 00:21:13
1034 Ashley Ford M65 HOC 00:21:13 3
1035 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:21:13 45
1036 Matthew Rooke M21 LOC 00:21:14
1037 Alastair Shapland M16 DEVON 00:21:15 10
1038 John Broadhead M60 WRE 00:21:16
1039 Adele Appleby W55 QO 00:21:18
1040 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 00:21:19 20
1041 Emily Pieters W45 SYO 00:21:20 14
1042 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 00:21:20 36
1043 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:21:23 32
1044 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 00:21:24 12
1045 Paul Furness M60 MOR 00:21:24
1046 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 00:21:26 9
1047 Himmy Lau M20 SLOW 00:21:26 25
1048 Sharon Dickenson W40 LVO 00:21:27 30
1049 Daniel Lister M16 LOC 00:21:27 9
1050 Carol Young W55 RAFO 00:21:28
1051 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 00:21:28 8
1052 Freya Shepherd W20 INVOC 00:21:28 35
1053 Cat Edwardes W45 DEVON 00:21:30 13
1054 Catherine Slade W40 SAX 00:21:32 29
1055 Kevin Bush M60 SWOC 00:21:32
1056 Kim Sanderson W40 NATO 00:21:33 28
1057 Tom Birthwright M35 NGOC 00:21:34 34
1058 Joe Owens M16 SYO 00:21:35 8
1059 Matthew Vasey M16 LVO 00:21:36 7
1060 Andy Johnson M55 HOC 00:21:36
1061 Simon Branford M35 WIM 00:21:36 33
1062 Chris Heppenstall M35 LOC 00:21:37 32
1063 Sorley Todd M16 INVOC 00:21:37 6
1064 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 00:21:38 2
1065 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 00:21:38 34
1066 Jennifer Murphy W35 DEE 00:21:38 38
1067 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 00:21:40 1
1068 Ian Robson M65 EBOR 00:21:40 1
1069 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 00:21:41 7
1070 Peter Ribbans M60 SWOC 00:21:41
1071 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:21:42
1072 Jenny Hall W55 INVOC 00:21:42
1073 Iain Tebbutt M50 LEI 00:21:43
1074 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 00:21:44
1075 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:21:46 6
1076 Kristian Roberts M21 WCH 00:21:46
1077 Edward Mellor M45 SELOC 00:21:46 5
1078 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:21:47 47
1079 Karen Ashworth W50 SO 00:21:50
1080 Helen Alcock W35 AIRE 00:21:52 37
1081 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 00:21:55
1082 Christine Vince W65 KERNO 00:21:55 11
1083 Richard Jonathan Denby M50 NOR 00:22:00
1084 Peter Avis M55 AIRE 00:22:01
1085 Henri Shepherd W50 INVOC 00:22:03
1086 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:22:03 6
1087 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:22:04 5
1088 John Shaw M65 SMOC 00:22:05
1089 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 00:22:06
1090 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:22:06 44
1091 Catherine Bloom W18 LOC 00:22:07 31
1092 Samuel New M21 DUOC 00:22:09
1093 John Walmsley M60 WIM 00:22:09
1094 Judy Douglas W75 POTOC 00:22:09 46
1095 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 00:22:10
1096 Eric Harper M65 BKO 00:22:11
1097 Lesley Read W40 CLOK 00:22:11 27
1098 Josh M'Caw M18 HH 00:22:13 11
1099 John Cooke M70 DVO 00:22:18
1100 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 00:22:18 43
1101 Aidan McCann M16 INVOC 00:22:19 5
1102 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 00:22:19 42
1103 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 00:22:21 38
1104 Simon Walker M50 DEVON 00:22:23
1105 Nigel Hulley M55 AIRE 00:22:23
1106 Clare Sanders W35 NOC 00:22:23 36
1107 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:22:25 30
1108 Elsie Hargreaves W70 KERNO 00:22:25 31
1109 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 00:22:26
1110 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:22:29 45
1111 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 00:22:30 17
1112 Esther Gooch W45 MAROC 00:22:30 12
1113 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 00:22:32 30
1114 Peter Yoxall M70 POTOC 00:22:37
1115 Daniel Vasey M16 LVO 00:22:38 4
1116 Paul Watson M40 MDOC 00:22:40 19
1117 Oscar Ferris M16 LEI 00:22:41 3
1118 Dafydd Thomas M20 MWOC 00:22:42 24
1119 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 00:22:43
1120 Ben Flippance M40 OD 00:22:43 18
1121 Joe Cunliffe M16 DEVON 00:22:48 2
1122 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 00:22:49 31
1123 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 00:22:50 33
1124 Barry Woodfine M60 SAX 00:22:51
1125 Anna Barber W18 LEI 00:22:52 29
1126 Chris Bennett M21 DRONGO 00:22:55
1127 Peter Leake M75 LEI 00:22:57 37
1128 Gill Bennett W75 BKO 00:22:57 44
1129 Pete Woodall M55 DEE 00:23:01
1130 John Williams M75 MWOC 00:23:01 36
1131 Sophie Pruzina W20 LVO 00:23:01 32
1132 Mike Turner M65 SO 00:23:03
1133 Hannah Brown W16 NATO 00:23:05 16
1134 Kevin Barber M45 LEI 00:23:04 4
1135 Anthony Brown M35 HH 00:23:07 30
1136 Dave Walton M65 LOC 00:23:08
1137 Alfie Spencer M16 WCH 00:23:11 1
1138 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 00:23:16 29
1139 Stella Heap W55 MDOC 00:23:17
1140 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 00:23:17
1141 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 00:23:18
1142 Tom Todd M50 INVOC 00:23:18
1143 Gemma Cairns-Smith W20 WCH 00:23:18 31
1144 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 00:23:19
1145 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 00:23:21 35
1146 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:23:24 50
1147 Roger Pring M70 SAX 00:23:24
1148 Lester Hartmann M55 SYO 00:23:24
1149 John Miklausic M35 NGOC 00:23:24 29
1150 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 00:23:26
1151 Peter Gay M75 SUFFOC 00:23:27 35
1152 David Hanstock M60 BOK 00:23:29
1153 Monika Cooper W70 SYO 00:23:31 28
1154 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 00:23:31 28
1155 Margaret Parker W70 AIRE 00:23:34 26
1156 Gavin Cairns M50 LVO 00:23:35
1157 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:23:36
1158 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:23:35 28
1159 Siobhan Lock W20 SBOC 00:23:38 30
1160 Kerry Wood W18 ESOC 00:23:39 27
1161 Robin Walker M80 BOK 00:23:39 41
1162 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 00:23:40 26
1163 Claire Stamp W35 WCH 00:23:46 34
1164 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:23:48 10
1165 Melinda Riley W60 SYO 00:23:49 4
1166 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 00:23:50
1167 Helen Le Page W40 SN 00:23:52 26
1168 Judith Wetherill W50 WAOC 00:23:58
1169 Sean Mitchell M45 HH 00:23:58 3
1170 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 00:23:59 10
1171 Stephen Walsh M55 MWOC 00:23:59
1172 Chun Bleau W55 MDOC 00:24:01
1173 Amy Curtis W45 BOK 00:24:04 11
1174 Stuart Paul M60 HOC 00:24:08
1175 David Roach M60 SLOW 00:24:10
1176 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 00:24:14 3
1177 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 00:24:22
1178 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 00:24:25 25
1179 Ian Hendrie M65 FVO 00:24:30
1180 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:24:31
1181 Alexander Campbell M55 MAROC 00:24:32
1182 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:24:33 24
1183 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 00:24:34
1184 Rob Askham M40 SMOC 00:24:37 17
1185 Peter Hao M35 NOC 00:24:40 28
1186 Livia Wright W18 CLOK 00:24:40 25
1187 Jessica Dring-Morris W18 LEI 00:24:43 24
1188 Rae Lomas W75 MDOC 00:24:45 43
1189 Steve Clayton M55 ESOC 00:24:46
1190 Richard Lewis M65 WRE 00:24:46
1191 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 00:24:50
1192 Colin Swallow M60 SN 00:24:52
1193 Julia Allinson W40 WRE 00:24:54 25
1194 Mike Bray M60 SN 00:24:54
1195 Chris Heaton M35 LEI 00:24:54 27
1196 Paul Gregson M35 OD 00:24:56 26
1197 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 00:24:57 23
1198 Nev Myers M60 EBOR 00:24:58
1199 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:25:01 9
1200 Adrienne Sowood W70 INVOC 00:25:01 22
1201 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 00:25:06
1202 Elena Kippin W16 TVOC 00:25:08 15
1203 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 00:25:11 8
1204 Ernie Williams M75 LEI 00:25:13 34
1205 Andrew Wood M60 PFO 00:25:27
1206 Steve Burge M75 LOC 00:25:27 33
1207 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 00:25:30
1208 Susan Roberts W65 HOC 00:25:44 7
1209 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:25:48 50
1210 Martin Gibbons M65 WRE 00:25:49
1211 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 00:25:52 5
1212 Emma Cochrane W21 SLOW 00:25:52 5
1213 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 00:26:01 42
1214 Karen Bedwell W45 DVO 00:26:03 10
1215 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:26:06 50
1216 Julia Robertson W65 QO 00:26:06 6
1217 Pauline Olds W60 KERNO 00:26:11 2
1218 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:26:14 23
1219 Alan Kempton M65 BOK 00:26:15
1220 Les Smithard M65 KFO 00:26:23
1221 Roger Keeling M75 DVO 00:26:32 32
1222 Hannah Steventon-Barnes W45 SUFFOC 00:26:51 9
1223 John Warren M80 WIM 00:26:51 40
1224 Gareth Phoenix M40 SYO 00:26:56 16
1225 Nicola Morris W40 BOK 00:27:01 24
1226 David Nixon M70 SOC 00:27:07
1227 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 00:27:10 5
1228 Catherine Todd W50 INVOC 00:27:10
1229 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 00:27:12 8
1230 Trina Cleary W70 LOK 00:27:13 21
1231 Claire Clarke W50 SUFFOC 00:27:14
1232 Ana Rosalia Hernandez Rodriguesz W21 CUOC 00:27:14 3
1233 Alan Bowers M45 HH 00:27:17 2
1234 Rachel Thomas W60 SMOC 00:27:53 1
1235 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:27:53 49
1236 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 00:28:09
1237 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 00:28:11
1238 Amanda Binns W35 NOR 00:28:16 33
1239 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:28:45
1240 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 00:28:45
1241 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 00:28:47 31
1242 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:28:49 48
1243 Peter Jones M75 WRE 00:28:54 30
1244 Hendrikus Van Rossum M65 AIRE 00:29:05
1245 Vikki Page W45 QO 00:29:09 7
1246 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:29:12 0
1247 Brian Sewell M60 BKO 00:29:13
1248 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:29:13 47
1249 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 00:29:15 39
1250 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 00:29:43
1251 Peter Knott M80 SROC 00:30:14 38
1252 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 00:30:22 41
1253 Steve Johnson M60 SOLWAY 00:30:28
1254 Susan Parker W75 SO 00:30:40 40
1255 David Morgan M70 EPOC 00:31:05
1256 Jane Hunter W50 WCOC 00:31:09
1257 Grace Pennell W18 DVO 00:31:10 22
1258 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 00:31:17 15
1259 Kiyoko Naish W55 DVO 00:31:25
1260 Andrew Selby M40 DVO 00:31:25 14
1261 Susan Rae W65 SMOC 00:32:03 4
1262 Louise Barrett W50 NOR 00:32:10
1263 Alison Collins W50 LVO 00:32:25
1264 Becs Ensoll W45 LOC 00:32:50 6
1265 Lisa Gale W45 DVO 00:33:15 5
1266 James Collings M40 RAFO 00:33:30 13
1267 Penny Parkes W60 HH 00:34:42
1268 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 00:34:46 37
1269 Claire Macpherson W35 CLYDE 00:35:30 32
1270 Steve Read M40 CLOK 00:36:40 12
1271 Alan Parker M70 AIRE 00:38:59
1272 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:39:03 23
1273 Susan Twissell W50 INT 00:39:22
1274 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:39:39 23
1275 Barbara Ford W60 HOC 00:40:15
1276 Kelvin Dawson M40 WCH 00:40:22 11
1277 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:41:09
1278 James Condon M18 DEVON 00:42:10 9
1279 Laura craig W35 BOF 00:44:15 31
1280 Peter Lomas M75 MDOC 00:44:18 29
1281 John Russell M75 SOS 00:46:49 28
1282 Paul Garton M65 NOR 00:46:55
1283 Christine Williams W60 SYO 00:47:36
1284 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 00:49:40 46
1285 Peter Howlett M75 LOC 00:50:57 27
1286 Oliver O'Brien M20 DEVON 00:51:17 22
1287 Barbara Atkinson W60 BL 00:51:28
1288 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 00:52:32 49
1289 John Purkis M60 SYO 01:01:48
1290 Andrew Waters M65 WCH 01:04:47
1291 Matthew Leitch M20 EUOC 01:08:06 21
1292 Robert Ashton M21 BAOC 01:59:14
1293 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 02:28:48 8
1294 Jessica Parker W18 WRE 02:57:40 21