Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:12:07 50
2 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:12:21 49
3 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:12:29 48
4 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:12:40 47
5 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:12:47 46
6 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:12:52 45
7 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:13:20 44
8 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:13:22 50
9 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:13:23 50
10 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:13:29 43
11 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:13:30 49
12 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:13:33 42
13 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:13:34 41
14 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:13:37 50
15 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:13:42 48
16 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:13:48 50
17 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:13:49 40
18 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:13:51 50
19 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:13:52 49
20 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:13:56 49
21 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:14:03 50
22 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:14:03 48
23 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:14:09 49
24 Jon Hollingdale M55 JOK 00:14:09 49
25 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:14:13 49
26 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:14:15 39
27 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:14:16 47
28 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:14:17 50
29 Bill Edwards M50 SYO 00:14:19 50
30 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:14:20 50
31 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:14:35 50
32 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 00:14:39 49
33 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:14:40 38
34 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:14:40 50
35 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:14:40 48
36 Rhodri Buffett M21 SWOC 00:14:45 47
37 Peter Martin M65 SAX 00:14:48 37
38 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 00:14:49 49
39 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:14:49 49
40 Richard Robinson M35 NOC 00:14:52 50
41 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:14:53 50
42 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 00:14:53 36
43 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:14:57 46
44 Rachel Leathwood W45 BOK 00:14:57 50
45 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:14:58 48
46 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 00:14:59 45
47 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:15:00 50
48 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:15:01 48
49 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:15:03 47
50 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:15:03 47
51 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:15:06 46
52 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:15:07 49
53 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:15:07 35
54 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:15:10 46
55 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:15:13 45
56 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:15:16 44
57 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:15:18 50
58 Will Heap M45 SO 00:15:22 49
59 James Ackland M20 INT 00:15:24 48
60 Mark Dyer M70 BOK 00:15:25 46
61 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:15:25 50
62 David Peel M50 SYO 00:15:26 45
63 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:15:27 48
64 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 00:15:29 47
65 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:15:34 47
66 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:15:39 46
67 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:15:41 49
68 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:15:44 43
69 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:15:45 42
70 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 00:15:45 48
71 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:15:47 50
72 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:15:47 49
73 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:15:50 44
74 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:15:50 44
75 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:15:51 43
76 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:15:51 49
77 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:15:51 41
78 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:15:56 43
79 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:15:58 42
80 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:15:59 50
81 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:15:59 45
82 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:16:00 41
83 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:16:03 44
84 John Oakes M45 WIM 00:16:03 48
85 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:16:04 40
86 Neil Cameron M70 NGOC 00:16:07 43
87 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 00:16:07 45
88 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 00:16:10 47
89 Finn Lydon M20 LEI 00:16:13 47
90 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:16:14 39
91 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:16:14 42
92 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:16:15 40
93 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:16:16 46
94 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:16:17 47
95 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:16:18 48
96 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:16:19 41
97 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:16:19 48
98 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:16:20 38
99 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:16:21 50
100 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:16:22 50
101 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 00:16:22 50
102 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:16:24 46
103 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:16:25 37
104 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:16:26 45
105 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:16:29 47
106 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:16:34 39
107 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:16:34 49
108 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:16:34 46
109 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:16:35 49
110 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:16:39 50
111 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:16:42 46
112 Jason Inman M45 FVO 00:16:43 45
113 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:16:44 49
114 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:16:45 48
115 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:16:48 48
116 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:16:48 44
117 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:16:51 46
118 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:16:51 49
119 Paul Langston M65 HH 00:16:52 34
120 James Crawford M60 BL 00:16:54 44
121 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:16:58 48
122 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:16:59 40
123 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:16:59 36
124 Tony Hext M70 QO 00:17:01 39
125 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:17:03 38
126 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:17:04 35
127 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:17:06 34
128 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:17:06 37
129 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:17:07 33
130 Richard Vasey M45 LVO 00:17:07 43
131 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 00:17:07 38
132 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:17:07 43
133 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:17:08 47
134 David Dixon M45 HH 00:17:09 42
135 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:17:09 44
136 Carey Martin W55 AIRE 00:17:10 45
137 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:17:12 50
138 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:17:13 47
139 Patrick Squire M70 INT 00:17:13 37
140 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:17:14 47
141 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:17:16 46
142 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:17:17 36
143 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:17:19 41
144 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:17:20 42
145 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:17:22 48
146 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 00:17:22 49
147 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:17:27 40
148 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:17:27 45
149 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:17:28 43
150 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:17:32 45
151 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:17:35 49
152 David May M70 SLOW 00:17:39 35
153 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:17:39 48
154 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:17:41 48
155 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:17:41 48
156 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:17:43 49
157 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:17:43 39
158 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:17:45 45
159 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:17:50 46
160 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 00:17:50 34
161 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:17:53 49
162 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 00:17:54 44
163 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:17:54 49
164 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 00:17:55 36
165 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 00:17:55 47
166 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:17:57 44
167 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:17:59 35
168 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:18:06 38
169 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:18:10 44
170 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:18:10 34
171 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:18:12 46
172 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:18:17 49
173 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:18:17 46
174 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:18:19 48
175 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:18:26 45
176 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:18:28 41
177 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:18:29 43
178 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 00:18:31 48
179 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:18:32 47
180 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:18:33 46
181 Karen French W50 WIM 00:18:33 45
182 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:18:36 42
183 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:18:38 48
184 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:18:41 45
185 Christine Artus W65 BKO 00:18:41 43
186 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:18:46 44
187 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 00:18:47 33
188 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:18:51 40
189 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:18:52 44
190 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:18:53 39
191 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:18:54 49
192 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 00:18:58 43
193 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 00:19:03 48
194 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:19:04 44
195 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:19:07 45
196 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:19:07 42
197 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 00:19:13 38
198 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:19:15 43
199 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:19:17 41
200 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:19:21 41
201 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:19:26 43
202 Cath Williams W45 WCH 00:19:27 47
203 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:19:32 40
204 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:19:33 39
205 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:19:36 40
206 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:19:36 37
207 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:19:37 46
208 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 00:19:38 42
209 Carol House W60 SO 00:19:39 38
210 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:19:40 41
211 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:19:40 37
212 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:19:41 40
213 Andy Glover M40 LEI 00:19:43 39
214 christopher lewis M45 SBOC 00:19:43 36
215 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 00:19:44 32
216 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:19:46 45
217 Di Turner W65 SO 00:19:46 42
218 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:19:47 46
219 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:19:49 41
220 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 00:19:49 47
221 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:19:51 47
222 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:19:54 39
223 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:19:54 42
224 John Briggs M60 BKO 00:19:59 36
225 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:20:02 41
226 Jane Pottie W35 BASOC 00:20:04 48
227 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 00:20:10 44
228 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:20:11 37
229 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:20:14 40
230 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:20:15 43
231 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:20:15 39
232 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:20:16 38
233 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:20:21 43
234 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:20:24 36
235 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:20:25 38
236 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:20:27 42
237 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 00:20:34 38
238 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:20:35 46
239 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:20:36 41
240 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:20:38 40
241 Mehmet Karatay M35 BASOC 00:20:39 46
242 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:20:41 40
243 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 00:20:44 37
244 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 00:20:48 44
245 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:20:50 35
246 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:20:53 39
247 Adam Bennett M40 BOK 00:20:53 36
248 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:20:54 33
249 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 00:20:54 45
250 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 00:20:55 45
251 Wendy Bullen W50 WIM 00:20:55 38
252 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:20:58 42
253 Sophie Jones W16 HH 00:21:03 44
254 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:21:05 37
255 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 00:21:05 47
256 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 00:21:06 39
257 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 00:21:15 43
258 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:21:19 35
259 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 00:21:28 37
260 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:21:29 36
261 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:21:40 47
262 David Currie M40 SOC 00:21:43 35
263 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:21:48 37
264 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:21:51 36
265 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 00:21:55 41
266 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:21:59 35
267 Doug Stimson M35 NWO 00:22:07 44
268 Paul Todd M40 LOK 00:22:11 34
269 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:22:13 38
270 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 00:22:27 40
271 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:22:36 43
272 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 00:22:44 34
273 Helen Martland W50 EPOC 00:22:53 33
274 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:22:57 35
275 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:23:07 50
276 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:23:21 42
277 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:23:28 49
278 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:23:31 34
279 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:23:53 36
280 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 00:24:03 39
281 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:24:09 41
282 Clive Allen M75 SN 00:24:21 46
283 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:24:36 50
284 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:24:40 48
285 Joe Cunliffe M16 DEVON 00:25:17 38
286 Nita Jackman W45 NOR 00:25:27 37
287 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:26:18 36
288 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:26:35 49
289 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:26:42 50
290 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 00:28:50 37
291 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:33:21 50
292 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:33:47 40
293 Trina Cleary W70 LOK 00:33:59 45
294 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:38:11 49
295 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:42:35 48
296 Margaret Gregory W80 MDOC 00:43:33 47
297 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:12:13 32
298 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:13:11 32
299 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:13:14 42
300 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:13:17 31
301 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:13:17 33
302 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 01:13:21 31
303 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:13:31 30
304 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:13:54 29
305 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:14:01 30
306 John Padget M75 DEE 01:14:04 45
307 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 01:14:17 41
308 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 01:14:18 40
309 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 01:14:19 33
310 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 01:14:20 39
311 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 01:14:23 38
312 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:14:33 29
313 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:14:38 28
314 Philip Baxter M65 LVO 01:14:42 28
315 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 01:14:50 35
316 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:14:54 34
317 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:14:57 34
318 Robert Finch M21 SOC 01:14:57 37
319 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 01:15:00 36
320 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:15:04 27
321 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:15:07 26
322 David Lawson M55 OD 01:15:12 25
323 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:15:16 32
324 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:15:17 42
325 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 01:15:18 33
326 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:15:24 27
327 Stanley Heap M18 SO 01:15:24 48
328 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:15:27 32
329 James Errington M21 HH 01:15:27 35
330 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:15:28 31
331 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:15:32 30
332 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:15:33 33
333 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 01:15:34 47
334 John Orton M60 NWO 01:15:36 34
335 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:15:37 34
336 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 01:15:39 33
337 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 01:15:42 29
338 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:15:46 44
339 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:15:48 31
340 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:15:50 24
341 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:15:50 30
342 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:15:53 46
343 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:15:54 32
344 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:15:59 33
345 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:15:59 44
346 Richard Leake M50 LEI 01:16:00 29
347 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 01:16:00 28
348 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 01:16:01 27
349 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:16:08 26
350 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:16:09 32
351 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 01:16:09 43
352 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:16:12 32
353 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:16:12 23
354 Logan McIntyre M18 INT 01:16:13 45
355 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:16:15 22
356 Philip Beale M65 DEVON 01:16:15 26
357 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:16:17 35
358 John Duckworth M50 DVO 01:16:17 28
359 Tony Burton M50 MV 01:16:18 27
360 Stephen Kimberley M60 DVO 01:16:19 31
361 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 01:16:20 31
362 Jes Dickin M55 SOC 01:16:20 21
363 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:16:22 34
364 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:16:22 30
365 Bruce Marshall M65 WAOC 01:16:23 25
366 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 01:16:24 24
367 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:16:27 41
368 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 01:16:29 26
369 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 01:16:34 44
370 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:16:34 47
371 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:16:35 23
372 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 01:16:35 20
373 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:16:38 25
374 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:16:41 30
375 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:16:42 25
376 Nick Green M55 GO 01:16:42 19
377 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:16:43 24
378 Phil Warry M65 BOK 01:16:44 22
379 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:16:46 23
380 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 01:16:46 21
381 Christine Collins W55 WCH 01:16:46 24
382 Tim Must M50 TVOC 01:16:47 22
383 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:16:49 44
384 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:16:50 43
385 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 01:16:50 43
386 Elizabeth Treherne W50 BOK 01:16:51 32
387 Rowan Lee M21 CUOC 01:16:55 29
388 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 01:16:58 28
389 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 01:16:58 29
390 Sarah Righetti W21 TVOC 01:16:58 40
391 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:17:00 31
392 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 01:17:01 41
393 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:17:04 28
394 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:17:05 31
395 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 01:17:08 23
396 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:17:11 22
397 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 01:17:16 27
398 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 01:17:16 20
399 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:17:17 21
400 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 01:17:17 33
401 Robert Ashton M21 BAOC 01:17:17 26
402 Adell Cooper W55 NWO 01:17:18 21
403 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 01:17:19 27
404 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 01:17:20 39
405 David Saunders M55 HH 01:17:21 18
406 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:17:22 32
407 Helen Baxter W60 LVO 01:17:26 33
408 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 01:17:27 40
409 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 01:17:31 19
410 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:17:33 26
411 Kate Turner W45 SO 01:17:33 35
412 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 01:17:35 17
413 Robert Buckby M21 NWO 01:17:36 25
414 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 01:17:38 32
415 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 01:17:39 47
416 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:17:40 46
417 Neil Connelly M70 BOK 01:17:41 30
418 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 01:17:44 18
419 Susan Curtis W65 BOK 01:17:44 31
420 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 01:17:47 42
421 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:17:48 25
422 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 01:17:59 20
423 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 01:17:59 39
424 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 01:18:00 20
425 Sally Collins W65 BKO 01:18:08 30
426 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:18:10 17
427 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:18:12 16
428 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 01:18:13 45
429 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:18:16 15
430 Alison Saunders W55 HH 01:18:19 19
431 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 01:18:19 19
432 Rachael Harrison W21 SUFFOC 01:18:20 38
433 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:18:21 29
434 John Methven M45 BKO 01:18:21 31
435 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:18:22 18
436 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 01:18:23 16
437 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 01:18:23 14
438 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:18:23 16
439 Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 01:18:23 34
440 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 01:18:26 17
441 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:18:30 24
442 Keith McCarthy M40 NWO 01:18:35 32
443 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:18:36 38
444 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:18:38 23
445 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 01:18:39 30
446 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:18:41 14
447 Louise Preston W40 SYO 01:18:46 41
448 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:18:48 18
449 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:18:48 22
450 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 01:18:49 37
451 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:18:53 13
452 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:18:54 29
453 Gillian Cross W70 WIM 01:18:54 43
454 Robert Gatenby M40 AIRE 01:18:57 31
455 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:19:00 42
456 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 01:19:00 13
457 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:19:05 33
458 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:19:06 47
459 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 01:19:07 37
460 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 01:19:10 28
461 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:19:12 30
462 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 01:19:15 42
463 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 01:19:17 44
464 Murray White M50 DVO 01:19:19 16
465 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:19:20 27
466 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 01:19:21 15
467 Steve Smirthwaite M60 MOR 01:19:21 21
468 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:19:22 30
469 Jacqui Briggs W55 BKO 01:19:23 17
470 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 01:19:24 29
471 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 01:19:25 14
472 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:19:25 16
473 Andrew Howard M40 WIM 01:19:28 29
474 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:19:29 13
475 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:19:30 12
476 Kerrie Flippance W40 OD 01:19:30 40
477 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 01:19:36 11
478 John Pearce M70 DEVON 01:19:36 28
479 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 01:19:38 36
480 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 01:19:38 29
481 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 01:19:39 28
482 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:19:39 26
483 Edward Lines M20 SO 01:19:42 43
484 John Palmer M70 NOC 01:19:45 27
485 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:19:47 15
486 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:19:49 14
487 John Tzanetis M50 SN 01:19:50 10
488 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:19:56 25
489 Tom Birthwright M35 NGOC 01:20:05 41
490 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 01:20:06 26
491 Peter Harris M60 HALO 01:20:08 20
492 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:20:09 24
493 Neil Frankum M45 BKO 01:20:10 27
494 Melinda Riley W60 SYO 01:20:19 31
495 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 01:20:20 13
496 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 01:20:20 28
497 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 01:20:25 43
498 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:20:27 43
499 Kim Sanderson W40 NATO 01:20:29 39
500 Robin Walker M80 BOK 01:20:31 48
501 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:20:35 23
502 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 01:20:36 46
503 Martin Cook M60 SMOC 01:20:37 19
504 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 01:20:40 30
505 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 01:20:41 12
506 Trudy Crosby W55 LOG 01:20:42 11
507 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:20:48 10
508 Cat Edwardes W45 DEVON 01:20:57 32
509 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 01:20:59 9
510 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 01:21:01 36
511 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:21:09 18
512 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 01:21:11 46
513 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 01:21:13 17
514 Joe House M60 SO 01:21:13 17
515 Debbie Anderson W45 BOK 01:21:14 31
516 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:21:19 12
517 Andrew King M45 BOK 01:21:24 26
518 Jessica Dring-Morris W18 LEI 01:21:29 42
519 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:21:33 30
520 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 01:21:38 28
521 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:21:41 22
522 Nicola O'Donnell W45 DVO 01:21:41 29
523 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:21:41 35
524 Viv Hodson W50 HH 01:21:43 21
525 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:22:01 29
526 Alain Wilkes M70 BKO 01:22:06 25
527 Gabor Monus M35 DEE 01:22:10 40
528 Aimee Darley W16 GO 01:22:16 39
529 Matthew Vasey M16 LVO 01:22:18 35
530 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:22:24 20
531 Jane Blackford W45 BADO 01:22:28 28
532 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:22:40 27
533 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 01:22:43 38
534 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:22:43 24
535 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:22:45 23
536 Ros James W55 SMOC 01:22:48 9
537 Clare Todd W40 LOK 01:22:48 38
538 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 01:22:49 25
539 Mark Lockett M45 KERNO 01:22:49 25
540 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 01:23:02 34
541 Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEE 01:23:09 37
542 Clare Lines W50 SO 01:23:14 19
543 Kevin Barber M45 LEI 01:23:14 23
544 Chris Atkins M40 BOK 01:23:18 26
545 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:23:19 47
546 Julia Robertson W65 QO 01:23:27 27
547 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:23:30 27
548 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:23:37 22
549 Isobel Reuber W16 SYO 01:23:38 37
550 Daniel Vasey M16 LVO 01:23:39 34
551 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 01:23:42 42
552 Colin Matheson M60 MOR 01:24:00 15
553 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 01:24:06 21
554 Ffion Jones W16 SO 01:24:11 36
555 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:24:14 28
556 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 01:24:22 18
557 Keiko Conway W55 GO 01:24:35 8
558 Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI 01:24:36 17
559 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 01:24:37 25
560 Vivianne Lawson W50 OD 01:24:53 16
561 Jo Thornley W70 AIRE 01:24:56 41
562 Katie Clarke W45 SN 01:25:27 26
563 Susan Wilkes W60 BKO 01:25:28 27
564 Gill Bennett W75 BKO 01:25:51 46
565 Claire Clarke W50 SUFFOC 01:25:54 15
566 Elena Kippin W16 TVOC 01:25:56 35
567 David Nixon M70 SOC 01:26:02 20
568 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 01:26:14 7
569 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 01:26:16 45
570 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 01:26:20 24
571 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:26:35 19
572 Christian Wood M16 PFO 01:26:53 33
573 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 01:26:57 14
574 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 01:27:03 32
575 Helen Alcock W35 AIRE 01:27:17 44
576 Douglas Edwards M70 MDOC 01:28:23 18
577 Charlotte Oakes W16 WIM 01:29:09 34
578 Roger Pring M70 SAX 01:29:19 17
579 Nicolas Barrett M16 SN 01:29:29 31
580 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:29:41 26
581 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:30:43 14
582 Joe Owens M16 SYO 01:31:00 30
583 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:31:48 16
584 Sarah Dixon W45 HH 01:32:02 25
585 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:32:08 29
586 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:35:39 45
587 Joanne Juliff W45 SBOC 01:46:21 24
588 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 02:11:10 11
589 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 02:14:23 10
590 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 02:14:38 9
591 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 02:15:14 12
592 Mike Elliot M65 MV 02:15:40 8
593 Richard Hudson M55 BOK 02:15:45 11
594 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 02:15:53 7
595 Brian Curtis M65 BOK 02:16:15 6
596 David Hodson M50 HH 02:16:31 8
597 Nigel Bush M60 MV 02:16:45 13
598 Cameron Davies M21 BOK 02:16:45 24
599 Louis Morris M18 WCOC 02:16:48 36
600 Les Smithard M65 KFO 02:16:52 5
601 Jeremy Knott M21 CUOC 02:16:55 23
602 Jamie Hicks M21 SOC 02:16:55 23
603 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 02:16:59 21
604 Olwen Rowlands W21 BOK 02:17:02 33
605 Peter Martin M55 MV 02:17:06 10
606 Dorien James M55 SMOC 02:17:09 9
607 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 02:17:22 12
608 Dave Murgatroyd M21 AIRE 02:17:23 20
609 David Pilling M50 BOK 02:17:30 7
610 Eric Harper M65 BKO 02:17:32 4
611 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 02:17:35 6
612 Daniel Hodson M21 SOC 02:17:41 19
613 Dan Atkins M21 SOC 02:17:42 18
614 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 02:17:51 5
615 Kevin Ross M55 OD 02:17:57 8
616 Alexander Lines M21 SO 02:17:57 17
617 Roderick Mansel M21 SUFFOC 02:17:59 16
618 Beatrice Law W20 BOK 02:18:03 45
619 Neil Gostick M55 HH 02:18:03 7
620 Hugo Twigger M18 DEVON 02:18:03 35
621 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 02:18:28 4
622 Michael Young M21 LVO 02:18:32 15
623 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 02:18:45 3
624 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 02:18:49 6
625 Simon Crocker M55 DEE 02:18:51 5
626 Steve Jones M60 SBOC 02:18:58 11
627 Peter Watson M18 NGOC 02:18:59 34
628 David Roach M60 SLOW 02:19:03 10
629 Edward Forman M65 SO 02:19:07 3
630 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 02:19:10 9
631 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 02:19:24 8
632 Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO 02:19:25 33
633 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 02:19:28 2
634 Clare Skidmore W21 TVOC 02:19:29 32
635 Peter Dobra M20 UBOC 02:19:35 42
636 Brent Hill M60 AIRE 02:19:37 7
637 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 02:19:43 41
638 Richard Rossington M55 BOK 02:19:44 4
639 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 02:20:03 1
640 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 02:20:06 3
641 Josh M'Caw M18 HH 02:20:21 32
642 Alex Bett M21 SN 02:20:22 14
643 Marcus Bateman M50 SN 02:20:24 0
644 Phil Conway M55 GO 02:20:30 2
645 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 02:20:31 41
646 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 02:20:36
647 Robert Narbett M50 BOK 02:20:53
648 Ian Watson M55 SN 02:20:59 1
649 John Marsh M50 SO 02:22:13
650 John Walmsley M60 WIM 02:22:16 6
651 Graham Pembery M60 SMOC 02:22:21 5
652 Katie Lewis W21 WRE 02:22:31 31
653 David Chandler M21 OD 02:22:34 13
654 Emily Jackman W18 NOR 02:22:35 40
655 Iain Phillips M50 LEI 02:23:37
656 Jenny Dickin W20 SOC 02:23:38 44
657 Glyn Mayley M60 LOG 02:23:45 4
658 Jon Paton M55 SN 02:23:58 0
659 Neil Bricknell M50 SAX 02:23:59
660 David Potter M55 BOK 02:24:26
661 Matthew White M50 LEI 02:24:37
662 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 02:24:46 3
663 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 02:24:47 2
664 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 02:25:08
665 Matthew Pembery M18 SMOC 02:25:22 31
666 Daniel Kimberley M21 DVO 02:30:10 12
667 Emma Duckworth W21 TVOC 02:30:47 30
668 Donatas Tumaitis M21 SLOW 02:32:13 11