Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:34:44 50
2 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:36:16 49
3 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:36:23 50
4 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:37:22 49
5 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:39:06 50
6 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:40:09 48
7 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:40:39 48
8 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:41:16 50
9 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:41:45 47
10 Susan Roome W65 SROC 00:42:25 46
11 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:42:47 49
12 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:43:52 49
13 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:45:13 50
14 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 00:45:22 44
15 John Russell M75 SOS 00:45:27 47
16 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 00:45:39 46
17 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:45:53 48
18 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 00:46:00 43
19 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 00:46:13 45
20 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:46:16 42
21 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:46:29 41
22 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:46:40 50
23 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:47:18 40
24 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:47:48 50
25 Barbara Majumdar W70 DEE 00:47:51 48
26 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:48:24 49
27 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:49:15 50
28 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 00:49:37 47
29 David Harper M60 DEVON 00:50:38 50
30 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 00:50:41 47
31 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:51:03 50
32 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:51:21 49
33 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:51:27 49
34 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:51:36 49
35 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:52:37 39
36 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 00:52:49 38
37 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:53:02 37
38 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 00:53:25 42
39 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 00:53:41 36
40 Obbie Fox M16 DEVON 00:53:44 46
41 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:53:47 48
42 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:53:49 49
43 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:53:59 50
44 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:54:19 48
45 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:54:21 47
46 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:54:30 35
47 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 00:54:35 34
48 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:54:45 50
49 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 00:54:53 41
50 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:54:54 48
51 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:55:04 47
52 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:55:24 47
53 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:55:25 46
54 Simon Cane M70 LOC 00:55:42 48
55 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:55:44 46
56 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 00:55:48 45
57 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:55:58 50
58 Jane Archer W60 SN 00:56:28 48
59 Di Turner W65 SO 00:56:36 32
60 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:56:46 46
61 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:56:46 46
62 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 00:57:03 31
63 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 00:57:21 30
64 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:57:29 45
65 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:57:33 50
66 Chris Pritchett M55 WIGHTO 00:57:41 44
67 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 00:57:46 49
68 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 00:58:01 43
69 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:58:08 50
70 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:58:35 42
71 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:58:38 48
72 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:58:43 46
73 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:58:55 49
74 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:59:01 40
75 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:59:08 44
76 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:59:14 45
77 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:59:22 49
78 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:59:23 43
79 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 00:59:30 45
80 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:59:36 44
81 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 00:59:40 44
82 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 00:59:44 47
83 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:00:00 50
84 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:00:01 29
85 Tim Sands M65 BOK 01:00:06 44
86 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 01:00:21 43
87 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:00:26 48
88 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:00:31 50
89 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 01:00:32 45
90 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:00:42 43
91 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:00:53 42
92 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:01:07 44
93 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:01:20 43
94 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:01:32 43
95 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 01:01:44 38
96 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:01:54 47
97 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 01:01:56 47
98 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:01:57 42
99 Felix Lunn M16 OD 01:02:16 42
100 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:02:16 41
101 Wendy Bullen W50 WIM 01:02:18 50
102 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:02:21 46
103 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:02:22 49
104 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 01:02:24 28
105 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:02:43 41
106 Colin Roscoe M85 WRE 01:02:54 46
107 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 01:02:58 41
108 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:03:13 40
109 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:03:14 27
110 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:03:40 42
111 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:03:43 39
112 Mike Baggott M65 OD 01:03:52 42
113 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:04:07 41
114 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:04:25 40
115 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 01:04:52 39
116 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:04:53 40
117 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:04:57 49
118 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:05:15 41
119 Robin Walker M80 BOK 01:05:26 37
120 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:06:11 46
121 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 01:06:24 48
122 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:06:30 45
123 Carol House W60 SO 01:06:32 45
124 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:06:40 40
125 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:06:42 36
126 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:07:11 48
127 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:07:13 50
128 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:07:27 38
129 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 01:07:33 44
130 David Roome M35 SROC 01:08:01 49
131 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 01:08:04 50
132 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:08:08 37
133 John Warren M80 WIM 01:08:13 45
134 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:08:17 37
135 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:08:25 49
136 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:08:30 44
137 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:08:37 48
138 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:09:00 43
139 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:09:10 42
140 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:09:13 36
141 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 01:09:26 49
142 Dave Hartley M65 NGOC 01:09:38 39
143 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:09:48 48
144 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:09:56 47
145 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:09:57 43
146 Ffion Jones W16 SO 01:10:06 50
147 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 01:10:13 25
148 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:10:17 38
149 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:10:28 40
150 Alex Morgan M50 HOC 01:10:35 47
151 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:10:44 35
152 Andy Robinson M60 LOC 01:10:49 36
153 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:10:50 35
154 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:11:08 42
155 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 01:11:23 37
156 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:11:30 39
157 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:11:30 36
158 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 01:11:34 35
159 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 01:11:36 39
160 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:12:14 41
161 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 01:12:19 40
162 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:12:25 48
163 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:12:30 46
164 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 01:12:42 33
165 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:12:50 33
166 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:12:59 39
167 Fiona Sellar W60 DVO 01:13:01 41
168 Rosie Wych W60 QO 01:13:10 40
169 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:13:30 46
170 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:13:35 38
171 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:13:38 45
172 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:13:46 38
173 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:14:04 32
174 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:14:15 49
175 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:14:15 34
176 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 01:14:42 31
177 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 01:14:53 35
178 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:15:05 24
179 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:15:09 50
180 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:15:20 49
181 John Ward M70 OD 01:15:29 37
182 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:15:53 48
183 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 01:15:59 45
184 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:16:01 33
185 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:16:13 47
186 Andrew Llewellyn M21 FVO 01:16:38 50
187 Judith Evans W60 HOC 01:17:03 39
188 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:17:07 32
189 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:17:15 31
190 Karen French W50 WIM 01:17:18 44
191 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:17:21 30
192 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 01:17:39 43
193 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:17:42 44
194 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:17:50 46
195 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 01:17:52 47
196 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 01:17:57 50
197 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:17:59 42
198 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:18:02 38
199 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 01:18:11 43
200 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 01:18:13 37
201 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:18:26 46
202 Tom Jeffries M45 OD 01:18:41 45
203 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:18:48 29
204 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:18:59 49
205 Craig Storey M55 WRE 01:19:04 30
206 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 01:19:29 47
207 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:19:31 36
208 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:19:34 35
209 John Methven M45 BKO 01:19:43 44
210 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:19:52 45
211 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:20:04 40
212 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:20:51 41
213 Duncan Taylor M21 DEVON 01:22:07 49
214 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 01:22:22 48
215 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:22:23 42
216 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:22:43 28
217 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:22:47 40
218 Jessica Parker W18 WRE 01:22:56 50
219 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:22:59 47
220 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:23:26 43
221 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:23:53 48
222 George Hare M50 NATO 01:23:56 41
223 John Marriott M70 LEI 01:24:21 29
224 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 01:24:35 44
225 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:24:36 28
226 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:24:42 34
227 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:24:43 39
228 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:24:59 36
229 Joe House M60 SO 01:25:00 27
230 Noreen Turner W75 WRE 01:25:12 45
231 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:25:15 27
232 Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 01:25:51 33
233 John Brammer M55 DEE 01:25:56 29
234 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:26:12 48
235 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:26:32 37
236 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:26:35 46
237 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:26:55 38
238 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:27:17 48
239 Henry Webb M16 WCH 01:27:50 39
240 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:27:53 28
241 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:28:11 40
242 Charles Gook M50 BADO 01:28:43 39
243 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:29:08 41
244 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 01:29:24 47
245 Dorien James M55 SMOC 01:29:42 27
246 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:29:57 26
247 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:30:06 38
248 Will Heap M45 SO 01:30:15 45
249 Karen Vines W50 SMOC 01:30:44 43
250 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:30:49 26
251 Stephen Eastley M60 BL 01:31:07 25
252 Richard Wilson M65 LOC 01:31:45 24
253 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:31:50 23
254 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:32:01 38
255 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:32:13 37
256 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 01:33:36 25
257 Andy Campbell M55 DEE 01:33:41 26
258 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:34:30 24
259 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 01:34:39 47
260 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:35:45 35
261 Daniel Roth M45 OD 01:35:49 40
262 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 01:36:19 36
263 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:37:24 21
264 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:37:31 44
265 John Walmsley M60 WIM 01:38:38 20
266 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:38:58 23
267 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 01:39:42 34
268 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:41:00 31
269 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 01:41:15 22
270 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:42:31 38
271 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:42:32 34
272 Janet Biggs W65 HAVOC 01:43:34 35
273 Christopher Embrey M21 MDOC 01:46:28 46
274 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:46:52 34
275 Molly Parker W16 WRE 01:47:44 48
276 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 01:49:20 48
277 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 01:49:27 32
278 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:51:37 33
279 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:51:55 33
280 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:52:04 21
281 Simon James M50 SWOC 01:52:43 32
282 Jerry Purkis M60 LOC 01:53:50 18
283 Tim Kieniewicz M35 HOC 01:54:23 45
284 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 01:55:42 31
285 Simon Webb M40 WCH 01:56:18 42
286 Michelle Oxtoby W45 OD 01:57:12 47
287 Peter Lake M40 SBOC 01:57:52 41
288 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 01:58:04 40
289 Ros James W55 SMOC 02:00:06 31
290 Geoffrey Hollins M60 POTOC 02:03:18 17
291 Benjamin Rauffet M21 HOC 02:04:48 44
292 David Oxtoby M45 OD 02:05:04 37
293 Robert Rose M35 HOC 02:10:05 46
294 James Todhunter M35 SROC 02:18:40 45
295 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 02:25:45 30