Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Charlie Cookson M12 NATO 00:16:24 50
2 Oscar Sanderson M10 NATO 00:28:09 50
3 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 00:29:19 50
4 Liam Green M14 CLOK 00:34:57 50
5 Hannah Brown W16 NATO 00:35:31 50
6 Dominic Wathey M14 MDOC 00:37:35 49
7 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:38:19 50
8 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:40:53 50
9 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:43:37 49
10 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:46:21 49
11 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:48:11 50
12 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:48:20 50
13 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:48:25 49
14 Douglas Henderson M65 RR 00:49:10 50
15 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:49:23 48
16 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:49:28 50
17 Eileen Maxwell W55 RR 00:49:50 50
18 Tricia Alston W55 INT 00:51:10 49
19 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:51:11 47
20 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:51:22 50
21 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 00:51:33 48
22 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 00:51:38 46
23 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:51:50 48
24 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:52:27 49
25 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:52:39 50
26 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:52:59 49
27 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:53:10 50
28 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:53:13 48
29 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:54:23 49
30 April O'Reilly W10 NATO 00:54:53 50
31 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:55:07 49
32 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:55:10 45
33 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:55:15 50
34 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:55:45 44
35 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:56:00 48
36 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 00:56:42 50
37 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:56:45 48
38 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:56:59 47
39 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:57:15 46
40 Bob Cooper M70 NN 00:57:45 45
41 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:57:46 48
42 Mary Rack W55 NATO 00:57:50 47
43 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:58:18 47
44 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:58:41 49
45 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:58:59 50
46 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:59:15 47
47 Timothy Evans M55 CLARO 00:59:40 49
48 Steve Beverley M65 NATO 00:59:45 46
49 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 01:00:25 48
50 Andrew Clough M60 WRE 01:00:44 47
51 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:01:13 50
52 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:01:52 50
53 Elizabeth Hamilton W65 EBOR 01:02:14 43
54 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:02:19 47
55 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:02:39 44
56 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:02:50 46
57 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:02:51 49
58 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:03:07 50
59 Kenneth Hutson M65 HALO 01:03:35 45
60 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 01:04:32 46
61 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:04:47 44
62 Max Bloor M18 INT 01:05:02 50
63 Edwyn Oliver-evans M21 CLARO 01:05:22 48
64 Helen Rafferty W75 NATO 01:05:29 49
65 Tony Udris M45 SYO 01:05:49 50
66 Simon Brook M60 EBOR 01:06:04 45
67 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:06:10 46
68 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:06:16 46
69 Fiona Forrest W40 RR 01:07:22 50
70 Mark Sherriff M55 LEI 01:07:24 48
71 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:07:31 49
72 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 01:08:06 48
73 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:08:18 43
74 Samuel New M21 DUOC 01:09:52 47
75 Matthew Foskett M21 DUOC 01:11:50 46
76 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 01:12:01 45
77 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 01:12:55 50
78 Alice Rea W21 NUFOC 01:13:03 47
79 Roy Bradley M70 CLOK 01:13:55 43
80 Susan Norris W55 ERYRI 01:13:55 44
81 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 01:14:07 49
82 Amanda Cooper W50 EBOR 01:15:44 48
83 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 01:16:07 47
84 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:16:19 42
85 Brian Davies M65 NATO 01:16:33 41
86 Ninette Edwards W45 NATO 01:16:55 49
87 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 01:17:05 42
88 Peter Archer M70 CLOK 01:17:11 41
89 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:23:00 48
90 Beatrice Law W20 BOK 01:23:38 48
91 Thomas O'Reilly M40 NATO 01:24:38 49
92 Elen Norris W20 ERYRI 01:28:02 47
93 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:29:35 50
94 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:30:36 40
95 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:31:17 50
96 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:31:40 40
97 Celia Dean W60 CLOK 01:33:53 45
98 Tim Jenkins M50 NATO 01:37:22 45