Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 00:12:22 50
2 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:14:17 49
3 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:14:24 48
4 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:14:36 50
5 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:14:42 50
6 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:14:57 49
7 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 00:15:00 49
8 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:15:01 50
9 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:15:02 47
10 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:15:05 48
11 Carol House W60 SO 00:15:10 46
12 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:15:14 50
13 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:15:14 47
14 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:15:15 46
15 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:15:17 45
16 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 00:15:30 50
17 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:15:34 45
18 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:15:34 48
19 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:15:36 47
20 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:15:37 50
21 James Logue M45 EPOC 00:15:48 50
22 William Gardner M21 OD 00:15:49 43
23 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:15:52 50
24 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:15:56 49
25 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:15:58 46
26 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:16:00 50
27 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:16:03 42
28 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 00:16:07 50
29 James Crawford M60 GO 00:16:07 50
30 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:16:11 49
31 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:16:14 48
32 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 00:16:16 47
33 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:16:18 41
34 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:16:19 40
35 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:16:27 45
36 Keith Tonkin M55 BL 00:16:30 49
37 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:16:32 39
38 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:16:33 50
39 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:16:34 38
40 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 00:16:34 49
41 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:16:41 44
42 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:16:41 50
43 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:16:45 43
44 Tessa Strain W21 EUOC 00:16:49 48
45 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:16:51 49
46 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:16:52 48
47 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:16:54 48
48 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:16:55 47
49 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:17:01 46
50 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:17:05 47
51 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:17:06 48
52 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:17:06 45
53 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:17:09 37
54 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:17:10 50
55 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:17:15 49
56 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:17:16 47
57 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:17:19 46
58 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 00:17:23 49
59 Teresa Turner W65 SLOW 00:17:24 47
60 Romualdas Stupelis M21 HOC 00:17:26 36
61 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 00:17:30 48
62 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:17:34 45
63 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:17:34 49
64 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:17:34 45
65 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:17:34 46
66 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:17:37 45
67 Rachel Leathwood W40 BOK 00:17:39 50
68 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:17:39 49
69 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:17:41 44
70 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:17:41 44
71 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:17:42 42
72 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:17:43 42
73 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 00:17:46 44
74 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:17:48 44
75 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:17:50 47
76 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:17:50 46
77 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:17:51 45
78 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:17:52 44
79 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:17:52 44
80 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:17:52 48
81 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 00:17:53 50
82 Peter Suba M40 WSX 00:17:54 49
83 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 00:17:54 42
84 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:17:55 49
85 Roger Maher M75 SO 00:17:56 48
86 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:17:58 48
87 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 00:18:00 46
88 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:18:02 50
89 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:18:03 45
90 Anne May W65 SLOW 00:18:04 43
91 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:18:04 43
92 Andrew Monro M45 NGOC 00:18:07 44
93 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 00:18:08 48
94 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:18:08 41
95 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:18:13 42
96 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:18:19 41
97 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 00:18:21 40
98 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:18:22 48
99 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:18:24 47
100 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:18:25 43
101 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:18:25 43
102 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:18:26 49
103 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:18:26 48
104 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:18:28 47
105 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:18:28 41
106 Peter Martin M65 SAX 00:18:29 39
107 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:18:30 46
108 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 00:18:30 46
109 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:18:31 43
110 Hazel Waters W65 WCH 00:18:35 42
111 Will Heap M40 SO 00:18:35 47
112 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:18:35 50
113 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 00:18:35 48
114 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 00:18:38 40
115 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 00:18:42 41
116 Melanie Slade W45 SN 00:18:46 49
117 Steven Denby M16 NOR 00:18:46 45
118 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 00:18:47 44
119 Alan Leakey M60 SLOW 00:18:47 41
120 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 00:18:48 43
121 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:18:48 41
122 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 00:18:49 40
123 Paul Street M60 SLOW 00:18:52 40
124 Ashleigh Howells W18 RAFO 00:18:54 49
125 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:18:54 39
126 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:18:55 47
127 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:18:56 41
128 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 00:18:57 42
129 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 00:19:00 38
130 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:19:01 45
131 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 00:19:04 40
132 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:19:05 40
133 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:19:11 39
134 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 00:19:15 41
135 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 00:19:16 50
136 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:19:16 38
137 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 00:19:16 39
138 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:19:17 38
139 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 00:19:17 39
140 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:19:18 38
141 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 00:19:18 43
142 Dai Wilson M35 RAFO 00:19:21 46
143 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 00:19:21 37
144 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 00:19:23 46
145 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 00:19:28 49
146 Mick Smith M65 HH 00:19:28 36
147 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:19:32 39
148 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 00:19:34 49
149 Paul Caban M50 INT 00:19:35 43
150 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:19:35 43
151 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:19:35 37
152 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:19:36 48
153 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:19:37 36
154 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 00:19:40 47
155 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:19:42 46
156 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:19:44 45
157 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:19:45 47
158 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 00:19:47 41
159 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:19:49 46
160 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:19:51 40
161 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:19:52 40
162 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 00:19:53 39
163 Tim Must M45 TVOC 00:19:53 37
164 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:19:55 38
165 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:19:57 48
166 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 00:20:02 44
167 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 00:20:07 48
168 David Cope M40 MV 00:20:09 43
169 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:20:11 38
170 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:20:12 48
171 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:20:14 47
172 Anna Chapman W40 SO 00:20:23 47
173 Peter Leake M75 LEI 00:20:27 46
174 Evan Bowers M18 HH 00:20:34 42
175 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:20:43 39
176 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:20:45 50
177 Richard Baxter M45 SYO 00:20:45 36
178 Anthony Flick M40 LOK 00:20:47 42
179 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 00:20:48 44
180 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 00:20:49 47
181 Simon Errington M50 HH 00:20:49 38
182 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:20:53 35
183 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:20:57 37
184 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:21:01 45
185 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:21:05 49
186 Rob Humphreys M35 HH 00:21:06 44
187 John Oakes M45 WIM 00:21:17 41
188 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:21:17 46
189 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:21:17 48
190 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 00:21:18 38
191 David Frampton M45 HH 00:21:20 34
192 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 00:21:20 41
193 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:21:21 50
194 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:21:22 45
195 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:21:22 47
196 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:21:25 46
197 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:21:27 36
198 Ruth Forrest W35 BOK 00:21:28 46
199 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:21:31 50
200 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:21:38 43
201 Jason Haigh M45 CHIG 00:21:39 33
202 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:21:42 47
203 James Parker M70 SO 00:21:46 42
204 Mairi Eades W16 INT 00:21:47 43
205 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:21:50 46
206 Michelle Mackervoy W45 DVO 00:21:50 45
207 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:21:51 35
208 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:21:52 45
209 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:21:53 37
210 Karen French W50 WIM 00:21:53 44
211 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 00:21:54 43
212 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:21:59 42
213 Roger Phillips M40 LEI 00:22:02 40
214 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 00:22:11 44
215 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:22:12 41
216 Robert Philp M70 KFO 00:22:16 41
217 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 00:22:23 37
218 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 00:22:26 39
219 Ben Flippance M40 OD 00:22:37 43
220 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:22:40 43
221 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:22:42 42
222 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:22:43 36
223 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 00:22:47 42
224 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:22:47 42
225 David Jukes M65 BKO 00:22:55 36
226 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 00:22:58 39
227 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:23:06 40
228 Chris Heaton M35 LEI 00:23:16 42
229 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:23:20 38
230 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:23:21 46
231 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:23:23 39
232 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:23:30 49
233 Heather Findlay W35 SLOW 00:23:36 45
234 Kerina Lake W35 SBOC 00:23:36 45
235 Andis Ozols M35 DVO 00:23:41 41
236 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 00:23:50 38
237 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 00:23:57 35
238 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 00:24:00 48
239 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:24:11 42
240 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 00:24:12 37
241 Elizabeth Treherne W45 BOK 00:24:16 37
242 Helena Crutchley W50 HALO 00:24:20 37
243 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:24:46 36
244 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 00:24:59 45
245 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 00:25:14 40
246 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:25:26 35
247 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:25:36 36
248 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 00:26:13 37
249 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:26:29 43
250 Angela Darley W40 GO 00:26:38 41
251 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:26:40 35
252 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:26:44 50
253 James McCann M18 MDOC 00:26:44 36
254 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:27:03 35
255 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:27:56 49
256 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 00:28:30 39
257 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:30:16 33
258 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 00:30:47 40
259 Susan Parker W75 SO 00:31:31 49
260 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 00:32:52 48
261 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:32:56 47
262 Jean Payne W60 DEE 01:13:54 36
263 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:14:18 33
264 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:14:21 35
265 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:14:28 34
266 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:14:30 35
267 Richard Bonnett M60 BAOC 01:14:35 33
268 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 01:14:41 35
269 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:14:42 32
270 Bryony Harding W21 AIRE 01:14:46 40
271 David Rose M65 BOF 01:14:50 32
272 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:14:59 31
273 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:15:01 30
274 Norman Hall M65 DEE 01:15:07 31
275 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:15:07 38
276 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:15:07 31
277 Helen Gardner W21 SLOW 01:15:09 39
278 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:15:10 35
279 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 01:15:13 38
280 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:15:13 29
281 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:15:14 28
282 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:15:15 27
283 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:15:16 26
284 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:15:16 47
285 Laura Goy W21 SYO 01:15:17 37
286 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 01:15:18 34
287 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:15:19 33
288 John Pullin M65 LOC 01:15:21 29
289 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:15:24 32
290 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:15:25 31
291 Dave Schorah M21 NOC 01:15:26 34
292 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:15:29 44
293 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:15:30 25
294 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 01:15:34 33
295 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:15:38 34
296 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:15:45 31
297 Peter Warland M50 SOS 01:15:46 30
298 Clare Howes W21 BOK 01:15:47 36
299 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 01:15:49 30
300 Nick Green M55 GO 01:15:50 29
301 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 01:15:52 29
302 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:15:55 34
303 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:15:59 35
304 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 01:16:00 28
305 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:16:00 40
306 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 01:16:00 35
307 David Cronk M55 WAOC 01:16:03 33
308 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:16:03 33
309 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:16:05 27
310 Nigel Hoult M60 BKO 01:16:05 24
311 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:16:09 26
312 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:16:11 31
313 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:16:15 37
314 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:16:17 25
315 Sally Collins W65 BKO 01:16:18 36
316 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:16:18 28
317 Robert Finch M21 SOC 01:16:19 27
318 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:16:23 24
319 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 01:16:25 27
320 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:16:25 27
321 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:16:27 43
322 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 01:16:29 35
323 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:16:31 25
324 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:16:31 23
325 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:16:35 32
326 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 01:16:36 22
327 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:16:40 24
328 Ed Nicholas M21 AROS 01:16:42 26
329 Karen Howells W45 RAFO 01:16:43 34
330 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:16:45 30
331 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:16:46 21
332 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:16:46 23
333 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 01:16:47 34
334 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:16:49 25
335 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:16:52 23
336 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 01:16:52 29
337 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 01:16:52 24
338 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:16:53 33
339 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:16:56 22
340 Dave Chapman M60 SN 01:16:57 20
341 Matthew Leathwood M40 BOK 01:16:58 36
342 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 01:16:59 22
343 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:17:00 33
344 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:17:01 21
345 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 01:17:06 32
346 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 01:17:07 22
347 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:17:07 21
348 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 01:17:09 31
349 Ian Moran M55 SOC 01:17:11 26
350 Helen Rivers W60 GO 01:17:11 32
351 Pat Squire M70 INT 01:17:11 20
352 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 01:17:14 21
353 Peter Guillaume M65 SYO 01:17:16 19
354 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 01:17:16 29
355 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:17:19 39
356 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:17:19 31
357 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:17:19 25
358 John Davies M75 MV 01:17:21 45
359 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 01:17:22 20
360 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 01:17:31 19
361 Yvonne Hodson W70 TVOC 01:17:31 34
362 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:17:32 18
363 Mike Cope M70 CLARO 01:17:33 18
364 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:17:33 38
365 David Parkin M80 DVO 01:17:37 46
366 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:17:39 24
367 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 01:17:40 33
368 David McCann M50 MDOC 01:17:40 18
369 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 01:17:41 33
370 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 01:17:43 18
371 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 01:17:44 28
372 Ade Chapman M50 MOR 01:17:45 17
373 Christine Collins W55 WCH 01:17:45 30
374 Peter Waldron M60 NOR 01:17:47 17
375 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:17:49 16
376 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 01:17:49 32
377 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:17:51 42
378 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 01:17:55 38
379 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:17:57 31
380 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:17:58 29
381 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:17:58 44
382 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:17:59 16
383 David Cavero M21 SMOC 01:18:00 15
384 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:18:01 15
385 Robert Haskins M65 LEI 01:18:01 17
386 Jane Burgess W60 DVO 01:18:04 28
387 Peter Harris M55 HALO 01:18:04 22
388 Mark Webster M50 NOC 01:18:10 14
389 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 01:18:11 32
390 Julie Murphy W50 SLOW 01:18:12 30
391 Nick Pullen M21 NOR 01:18:13 14
392 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:18:14 21
393 Mark Adams M50 HH 01:18:15 13
394 Barry McElearney M50 SO 01:18:24 12
395 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:18:24 29
396 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:18:27 16
397 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:18:32 32
398 Claire Bushnell W55 WCH 01:18:34 28
399 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 01:18:35 31
400 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:18:36 13
401 Hazel Hindle W50 MDOC 01:18:36 27
402 Rachel Potter W16 BOK 01:18:40 37
403 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:18:43 27
404 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:18:43 36
405 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 01:18:44 31
406 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 01:18:46 12
407 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:18:47 26
408 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:18:47 11
409 Graham Louth M55 WAOC 01:18:48 10
410 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 01:18:49 25
411 Andrew French M50 WIM 01:18:53 7
412 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:18:54 24
413 David Mitchell M55 SBOC 01:18:55 20
414 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:18:57 26
415 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:18:58 25
416 Serena Ludford W50 BADO 01:18:59 23
417 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 01:19:01 42
418 David Dixon M45 HH 01:19:02 35
419 Lynne Moore W50 BKO 01:19:04 22
420 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:19:05 26
421 Christine King W65 BOK 01:19:08 30
422 Philippa Allen W35 CHIG 01:19:10 41
423 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:19:15 21
424 David Jolly M40 RAFO 01:19:16 34
425 Ros West W65 CHIG 01:19:19 29
426 George Van Dam M16 HALO 01:19:21 31
427 Catherine Wetherfield W50 WCOC 01:19:22 20
428 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:19:24 46
429 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 01:19:27 31
430 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:19:32 30
431 Helen Martland W45 EPOC 01:19:33 30
432 Ian Wilson M50 LEI 01:19:34 6
433 David Ball M70 NOR 01:19:36 37
434 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 01:19:38 29
435 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 01:19:41 19
436 Alison Yeates W50 WCH 01:19:44 29
437 Irene Petersen W50 SLOW 01:19:44 18
438 John Methven M45 BKO 01:19:45 29
439 Helen Hodge W55 WIM 01:19:47 17
440 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:19:50 16
441 Jennie Warner W35 SO 01:19:52 40
442 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 01:19:54 28
443 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:19:55 28
444 Jon Darley M50 GO 01:19:58 5
445 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:20:01 27
446 Mark Dakin M55 SYO 01:20:04 19
447 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 01:20:05 33
448 John Palmer M70 NOC 01:20:05 36
449 Gjermund Vingerhagen M35 WAOC 01:20:09 39
450 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:20:17 15
451 Barbara Tebbutt W50 LEI 01:20:17 15
452 Chloƫ Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:20:18 35
453 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 01:20:20 26
454 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 01:20:26 15
455 Sharon Warland W50 SOS 01:20:29 13
456 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 01:20:34 23
457 Alan Mullock M70 DEE 01:20:35 35
458 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 01:20:35 28
459 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:20:36 25
460 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:20:38 12
461 Bobby Smyth M45 NWOC 01:20:41 32
462 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:20:45 24
463 Paul Todd M40 LOK 01:20:46 31
464 Kate Turner W40 SO 01:20:53 38
465 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 01:20:54 26
466 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:20:55 23
467 Craig Blackford M45 BADO 01:20:57 22
468 Gill Bennett W70 BKO 01:20:58 41
469 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 01:21:03 21
470 Derek Jenner M60 CHIG 01:21:04 15
471 Alice Owen W40 BOK 01:21:07 37
472 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:21:14 36
473 Hanna Tuomisto W35 SLOW 01:21:16 24
474 Karen Quickfall W50 SROC 01:21:16 11
475 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:21:18 34
476 Angus Lund M45 SLOW 01:21:27 30
477 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 01:21:31 43
478 Samuel Leitch M16 SO 01:21:43 30
479 Emily Pieters W45 SYO 01:22:03 35
480 Gillian Bowers W45 HH 01:22:14 25
481 Paul Van Dam M50 HALO 01:22:17 3
482 Richard Jones M45 SLOW 01:22:29 19
483 Andrew Paterson M50 CLYDE 01:22:36 18
484 Ben Rivers M70 GO 01:22:39 33
485 Sarah Watkins W40 SROC 01:22:41 34
486 Keith Lowthian M45 NOC 01:22:43 17
487 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:22:54 16
488 Peter Langmaid M45 HOC 01:22:57 15
489 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:23:03 10
490 John Cooke M70 DVO 01:23:05 32
491 Louise Preston W35 SYO 01:23:08 39
492 Kerrie Flippance W40 OD 01:23:21 32
493 Allan Williams M45 WCH 01:23:22 13
494 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 01:23:24 31
495 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 01:23:28 31
496 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 01:23:32 38
497 Paul Wilson M55 SO 01:23:35 2
498 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:23:44 12
499 Maggie Hateley W50 DEE 01:23:49 9
500 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 01:24:01 27
501 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 01:24:02 30
502 Alison Hooper W40 LOC 01:24:28 30
503 Neil Frankum M45 BKO 01:24:36 11
504 Ronald Nolan M50 ESOC 01:25:55 10
505 Christine Williams W60 SYO 01:26:21 26
506 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 01:26:41 38
507 Mike Garvin M45 SLOW 01:26:52 9
508 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:26:59 29
509 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:27:07 28
510 David Morgan M70 EPOC 01:28:51 27
511 Mike Shires M40 TVOC 01:29:24 26
512 Richard Thornton M70 SARUM 01:31:20 26
513 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 02:12:35 16
514 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 02:12:44 14
515 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 02:12:50 14
516 Wendy Bullen W45 WIM 02:13:01 21
517 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 02:13:08 22
518 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 02:13:19 13
519 Alain Wilkes M65 BKO 02:13:25 12
520 David Vincent M55 DVO 02:13:36 15
521 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 02:13:38 11
522 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:13:41 10
523 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 02:14:01 21
524 Michael Snell M60 OD 02:14:15 12
525 Simon Brook M60 EBOR 02:14:20 11
526 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 02:14:26 14
527 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 02:14:26 14
528 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 02:14:28 10
529 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 02:14:30 12
530 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 02:14:32 9
531 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 02:14:33 11
532 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 02:14:33 8
533 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 02:14:35 20
534 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 02:14:41 8
535 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 02:14:43 8
536 Stephen Beresford M65 MDOC 02:14:55 6
537 Peter Foster M60 BOK 02:14:58 10
538 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 02:14:59 9
539 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 02:14:59 5
540 Andy Jones M55 SLOW 02:15:01 9
541 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 02:15:02 8
542 Eric Harper M65 BKO 02:15:10 4
543 Brian Slater M70 HALO 02:15:16 3
544 Alan Wallis M60 SN 02:15:17 8
545 Caroline Moran W50 SOC 02:15:34 7
546 Phil Murray M50 BOK 02:15:41 1
547 Eliza Hermann W55 HH 02:15:47 19
548 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 02:15:48 6
549 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 02:15:50 10
550 Tony Udris M45 SYO 02:15:50 7
551 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 02:16:07 8
552 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 02:16:10 6
553 Chris Phillips M70 LEI 02:16:11 2
554 Stephen Richards M60 SELOC 02:16:11 7
555 Chris Poole M45 CLOK 02:16:13 5
556 David Eades M50 INT 02:16:15 4
557 David Lawson M50 OD 02:16:25 0
558 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 02:16:27 6
559 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 02:16:33 0
560 Joe House M60 SO 02:16:39 5
561 Carole Chapman W55 MOR 02:16:42 5
562 Brian Ward M55 HALO 02:16:42 0
563 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 02:16:45 17
564 Dorien James M55 SMOC 02:16:58 5
565 Peter Martin M55 MV 02:17:07 4
566 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 02:17:09 4
567 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 02:17:14 16
568 Julie Webster W50 NOC 02:17:23 4
569 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 02:17:33 7
570 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 02:17:41 6
571 David Roach M60 SLOW 02:17:42 3
572 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 02:17:48 15
573 Eric Brown M65 HOC 02:17:55 0
574 John Ward M45 NOR 02:18:00 2
575 Jane Blackford W45 BADO 02:18:04 20
576 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 02:18:04 3
577 Ian Howells M50 RAFO 02:18:04 0
578 Rob Smart M45 OD 02:18:06 1
579 David Rosen M60 SROC 02:18:38 2
580 Mathieu McGuire M21 SLOW 02:18:39 4
581 David Hanstock M60 BOK 02:18:42 1
582 Mike Forrest M60 BOK 02:19:01 0
583 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 02:19:05 2
584 Thomas Lewis M21 WRE 02:19:09 1
585 Nev Myers M60 EBOR 02:19:24 2
586 Mike Bray M60 SN 02:19:31 0
587 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 02:19:51 0
588 Iain Phillips M50 LEI 02:19:57 0
589 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 02:19:59 1
590 Jeff Butt M50 SARUM 02:20:07 0
591 Adam Leaf M55 HH 02:20:14 0
592 Ros James W55 SMOC 02:20:16 14
593 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 02:20:23 19
594 Helen Sharp W50 SWOC 02:20:24 1
595 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 02:20:27 0
596 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 02:20:39 0
597 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 02:20:44 0
598 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 02:20:48 18
599 Dave Chaffey M50 DVO 02:20:52 0
600 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 02:20:53 22
601 Euan Marsh M21 SO 02:20:56 0
602 Marcus Bateman M50 SN 02:20:56 0
603 Angela Lucking W55 NOC 02:20:59 0
604 Iain Tebbutt M50 LEI 02:21:04 0
605 Mark Foxwell M50 BKO 02:21:43 0
606 Mark Howell M50 SN 02:21:47 0
607 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 02:22:01 20
608 Jerry Purkis M60 SAX 02:22:17 0
609 Rory Percival M50 HH 02:22:33 0
610 Penny Parkes W60 HH 02:22:47 13
611 John Marsh M50 SO 02:23:10 0
612 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 02:23:14 0
613 David Heale M50 HH 02:23:41 0
614 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 02:23:56 0
615 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 02:24:34 0
616 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 02:24:37 0
617 Jakob Petersen M45 02:26:04 0
618 Nicola Frampton W45 HH 02:26:15 16
619 Alan Bowers M45 HH 02:26:58 0
620 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 02:29:56 0