Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:43:09 50
2 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:43:56 50
3 Barbara George W85 NOR 00:44:47 50
4 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:45:36 49
5 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:46:25 50
6 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 00:48:33 48
7 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:48:42 50
8 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:48:43 47
9 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:48:47 46
10 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:49:14 45
11 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 00:50:08 44
12 Grace Molloy W20 FVO 00:50:12 50
13 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:50:24 49
14 Mike Murray M75 SLOW 00:50:41 50
15 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:50:53 48
16 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:51:21 43
17 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 00:52:02 47
18 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:52:33 46
19 Miia Roller W16 BOF 00:53:18 45
20 Ewan Musgrave M16 MAROC 00:53:41 42
21 Laura King W20 EUOC 00:53:48 49
22 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 00:54:03 49
23 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:54:05 50
24 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:54:07 44
25 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:54:18 50
26 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:54:54 48
27 Helen Winskill W45 WCOC 00:54:55 50
28 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:55:07 49
29 Emma Wilson W20 EUOC 00:55:16 48
30 Megan Keith W18 INVOC 00:55:22 50
31 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:55:29 48
32 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:55:40 47
33 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:55:41 50
34 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:55:47 50
35 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:56:15 49
36 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:56:17 50
37 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:56:25 49
38 Kim Baxter W40 SYO 00:56:36 50
39 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:56:39 50
40 Pauline Ward W75 DVO 00:56:40 48
41 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:56:50 48
42 Benjamin Squire M16 NOC 00:57:13 41
43 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:57:25 49
44 Niamh Hunter W20 WCOC 00:57:29 47
45 Evie Conway W18 AIRE 00:57:46 49
46 Tom Perry M16 DEVON 00:57:53 40
47 Joel Gooch M16 MAROC 00:57:56 39
48 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:58:02 50
49 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:58:21 43
50 Heather Roome W35 SROC 00:58:24 50
51 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:58:33 49
52 Monika Bonafini W65 SLOW 00:58:36 46
53 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:58:40 48
54 Angus Ivory M16 INT 00:59:01 38
55 Elizabeth Horsler W16 WIM 00:59:20 42
56 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:59:29 49
57 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:59:32 50
58 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:59:37 49
59 Heather Monro W45 CLOK 00:59:43 49
60 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:59:48 37
61 Ruby Owen W16 BOK 00:59:50 41
62 Alex Fielding M16 HH 01:00:11 36
63 Jamie Goddard M16 FVO 01:00:16 35
64 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:00:23 48
65 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:00:25 50
66 Lizzie Stansfield W18 FVO 01:00:56 47
67 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:00:57 49
68 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 01:01:00 49
69 Lucy Tonge W20 BOK 01:01:01 46
70 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 01:01:28 50
71 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:01:33 49
72 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 01:01:37 49
73 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:01:37 49
74 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:01:42 50
75 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:01:57 48
76 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 01:01:58 49
77 Pierre Lardet M16 FVO 01:02:01 34
78 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:02:05 47
79 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 01:02:32 47
80 Emily Turner W16 LOC 01:02:43 40
81 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:02:58 48
82 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:03:00 49
83 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:03:02 48
84 Vicky Thornton W55 FVO 01:03:08 48
85 Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla W20 EUOC 01:03:10 45
86 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 01:03:27 39
87 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 01:03:29 47
88 Florence Lunn W16 OD 01:03:31 38
89 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:03:31 48
90 Rebecca O'Donovan W16 LOC 01:03:41 37
91 Janet Rosen W60 HH 01:03:55 48
92 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 01:04:00 46
93 Troy Southall M16 SO 01:04:02 33
94 Ben Mather M16 LOG 01:04:07 32
95 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 01:04:13 47
96 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 01:04:16 45
97 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 01:04:18 44
98 Isobel Cox W18 BASOC 01:04:19 44
99 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 01:04:19 47
100 Jane Ackland W55 INT 01:04:25 46
101 Anna Cox W16 BASOC 01:04:27 36
102 Sam Crawshaw M16 SYO 01:04:33 31
103 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:04:34 48
104 James Logue M50 EPOC 01:04:40 50
105 Darrell High M50 SO 01:04:46 49
106 Rachael Rothman W35 SYO 01:04:52 49
107 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:05:07 47
108 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla W18 EBOR 01:05:15 43
109 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:05:16 46
110 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:05:18 42
111 Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOC 01:05:20 30
112 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 01:05:20 35
113 Marsela McLeod W55 INVOC 01:05:27 45
114 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:05:36 48
115 Phil Murray M55 BOK 01:05:40 47
116 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:05:43 44
117 Harry Thomas M16 MWOC 01:05:44 29
118 Tony Ludford M75 BADO 01:05:44 46
119 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 01:05:47 46
120 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:05:52 46
121 Alison High W40 SO 01:05:53 48
122 Bill Edwards M50 SYO 01:05:53 47
123 Ellie Bales W20 POTOC 01:05:54 43
124 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 01:05:57 42
125 John Padget M75 DEE 01:06:01 45
126 Roger Hailey M80 OD 01:06:03 47
127 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 01:06:25 44
128 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:06:26 45
129 Tim Sands M70 BOK 01:06:27 48
130 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:06:29 46
131 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 01:06:31 45
132 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 01:06:35 44
133 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:06:36 45
134 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:06:44 47
135 Jess Ensoll W18 LOC 01:06:49 41
136 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:06:59 47
137 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:07:01 43
138 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:07:01 44
139 Sam Griffin M16 GRAMP 01:07:02 28
140 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:07:04 46
141 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:07:11 43
142 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 01:07:13 46
143 Derek Gale M75 DVO 01:07:19 42
144 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 01:07:20 34
145 Aimee Darley W16 GO 01:07:23 33
146 Kevin Harding M60 HH 01:07:38 45
147 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:07:41 44
148 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:07:42 43
149 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:07:43 42
150 Karen Heppenstall W40 LOC 01:07:46 47
151 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:07:51 45
152 Richard Gardner M65 OD 01:07:51 42
153 James Crawford M60 BL 01:07:53 44
154 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:07:57 41
155 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 01:08:01 48
156 Rex Bleakman M75 DVO 01:08:02 41
157 William Bartram M16 NOR 01:08:03 27
158 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:08:14 43
159 Dick Whitworth M80 BL 01:08:14 46
160 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 01:08:41 47
161 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:08:46 50
162 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:08:46 46
163 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:08:47 42
164 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:08:51 32
165 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 01:08:51 32
166 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:08:55 46
167 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:08:55 44
168 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:08:58 45
169 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:09:01 43
170 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:09:01 44
171 Becky Raftery W35 HH 01:09:05 47
172 Malcolm McIvor M80 DEE 01:09:09 45
173 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:09:16 45
174 John Russell M75 SOS 01:09:21 40
175 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:09:22 41
176 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:09:26 43
177 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:09:28 41
178 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:09:29 40
179 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:09:42 48
180 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:09:43 43
181 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:09:43 40
182 John Farren M80 TVOC 01:09:43 44
183 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:09:45 42
184 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:09:47 42
185 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 01:09:51 46
186 Andy Thorpe M50 EPOC 01:09:51 41
187 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 01:09:52 49
188 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 01:09:55 50
189 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 01:10:01 42
190 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 01:10:06 30
191 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 01:10:06 39
192 Hannah Hateley W20 DEE 01:10:23 41
193 Helen Rivers W65 GO 01:10:24 41
194 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 01:10:26 45
195 Lyudmila Gotseva W45 SLOW 01:10:26 47
196 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:10:29 40
197 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 01:10:30 46
198 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:10:31 45
199 Lyn West W65 SOS 01:10:31 40
200 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 01:10:33 43
201 Martin Lock M70 GO 01:10:45 42
202 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:10:45 50
203 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:10:46 39
204 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:10:53 39
205 Mike Solomon M75 SAX 01:10:54 38
206 Herbie Ashworth M16 WCOC 01:10:58 26
207 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:11:04 44
208 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:11:18 39
209 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 01:11:18 43
210 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 01:11:21 44
211 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:11:25 48
212 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 01:11:25 37
213 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 01:11:26 29
214 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 01:11:30 47
215 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:11:32 45
216 Christine Currie W40 SOC 01:11:34 46
217 Julie Astin W65 WSX 01:11:35 38
218 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:11:48 39
219 Matthew Gooch M18 MAROC 01:11:51 50
220 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 01:11:54 40
221 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 01:11:54 41
222 David May M70 SLOW 01:12:11 40
223 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 01:12:20 49
224 Zoe Graham W20 SOLWAY 01:12:22 40
225 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 01:12:39 41
226 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 01:12:40 42
227 Rosie Spencer W18 WCOC 01:12:46 39
228 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:12:47 38
229 Alan Velecky M50 SO 01:12:50 40
230 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 01:12:53 48
231 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 01:12:53 37
232 Jura Macmillan W20 ECKO 01:13:00 39
233 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:13:01 43
234 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:13:08 39
235 Phil Slingsby M50 SN 01:13:10 38
236 Alastair Thomas M20 EUOC 01:13:17 47
237 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 01:13:18 38
238 Lily Regan W18 WCOC 01:13:19 37
239 Mike Jones M65 SMOC 01:13:19 38
240 Elizabeth Hampshire W16 LOC 01:13:28 28
241 Dave COUSTICK M70 FVO 01:13:28 39
242 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:13:29 37
243 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:13:29 45
244 Flurry Grierson M18 DEVON 01:13:30 49
245 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:13:36 38
246 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 01:13:42 42
247 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:13:43 37
248 Peter Martin M70 SAX 01:13:49 37
249 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 01:13:49 40
250 John Pearce M75 DEVON 01:13:56 36
251 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:13:59 36
252 Paul Street M65 SLOW 01:14:02 36
253 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:14:02 36
254 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:14:03 39
255 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 01:14:06 41
256 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:14:06 35
257 Robert Teed M80 NGOC 01:14:18 43
258 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 01:14:25 25
259 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 01:14:31 35
260 Amber Graham W16 MAROC 01:14:32 27
261 Eddie Narbett M20 EUOC 01:14:34 46
262 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:14:37 38
263 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:14:40 40
264 Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO 01:14:46 24
265 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 01:14:47 37
266 Susan Blackwood W50 INVOC 01:14:48 37
267 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:14:53 39
268 David Eades M50 INT 01:14:54 36
269 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 01:14:54 44
270 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 01:14:58 26
271 Zac Hudd M20 WCOC 01:14:59 45
272 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:15:03 50
273 Carol House W60 SO 01:15:03 38
274 Ben Hartman M50 INT 01:15:08 35
275 Sophie Jones W18 HH 01:15:08 36
276 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:15:08 36
277 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 01:15:10 38
278 Richard Towler M70 LOC 01:15:13 35
279 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:15:15 41
280 Kate O'Sullivan W55 MWOC 01:15:15 37
281 Daniel Spencer M20 EUOC 01:15:18 44
282 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:15:19 40
283 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 01:15:22 38
284 John Duckworth M50 DVO 01:15:26 34
285 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:15:27 39
286 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:15:27 34
287 Amelia Bartlett W16 SO 01:15:31 25
288 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:15:34 34
289 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:15:38 33
290 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 01:15:38 42
291 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:15:40 45
292 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:15:51 36
293 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 01:15:51 44
294 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:15:54 33
295 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 01:16:07 46
296 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:16:08 34
297 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:16:09 44
298 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:16:11 33
299 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 01:16:13 49
300 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:16:13 32
301 Alex Finch M60 SROC 01:16:13 35
302 William Garnett M16 SYO 01:16:16 23
303 Alasdair Wilson Craw M65 NATO 01:16:20 33
304 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:16:25 41
305 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:16:26 45
306 Pat MacLeod M70 NGOC 01:16:36 32
307 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:16:43 34
308 Jenny Blackwood W18 INVOC 01:16:49 35
309 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 01:16:50 49
310 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 01:16:50 44
311 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:16:55 38
312 David Roome M35 SROC 01:16:56 50
313 Fiona Eades W16 INT 01:17:01 24
314 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 01:17:05 22
315 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:17:05 36
316 Tabitha Lunn W16 OD 01:17:06 23
317 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 01:17:06 37
318 Anne May W70 SWOC 01:17:08 43
319 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:17:10 36
320 Meg Somers W18 DEVON 01:17:14 34
321 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 01:17:16 46
322 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:17:20 32
323 Peter Molloy M18 FVO 01:17:26 48
324 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:17:26 37
325 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:17:27 31
326 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 01:17:31 30
327 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:17:33 33
328 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 01:17:35 29
329 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 01:17:37 32
330 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:17:39 43
331 Karen French W50 WIM 01:17:45 35
332 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:17:47 31
333 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:17:53 28
334 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 01:17:53 31
335 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:17:59 32
336 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 01:18:04 43
337 Andrew Monro M50 NGOC 01:18:04 27
338 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 01:18:07 42
339 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 01:18:11 31
340 Karen Vines W50 SMOC 01:18:11 34
341 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:18:12 31
342 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:18:19 42
343 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:18:19 33
344 Nick Nourse M55 NWO 01:18:21 36
345 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 01:18:22 21
346 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 01:18:23 41
347 Janet Richardson W70 OD 01:18:24 41
348 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:18:27 40
349 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:18:32 40
350 David Lawson M55 OD 01:18:45 35
351 Richard Collyer M45 GO 01:18:46 44
352 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:18:49 48
353 Carol Iddles W60 BOK 01:18:51 35
354 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:18:55 30
355 Isabelle Hodgson W18 SYO 01:18:57 30
356 Steve Robertson M65 QO 01:18:58 29
357 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 01:18:58 34
358 Douglas Deeks M80 SAX 01:19:02 40
359 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 01:19:05 26
360 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:19:05 34
361 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:19:05 32
362 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:19:07 30
363 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 01:19:10 33
364 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:19:12 28
365 Louis Macmillan M18 ECKO 01:19:13 47
366 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 01:19:14 31
367 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:19:17 45
368 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 01:19:30 33
369 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:19:35 49
370 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:19:48 39
371 Jenny Selley W60 BOK 01:19:51 32
372 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:19:55 48
373 Ruth Lockley W65 COBOC 01:19:57 30
374 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 01:20:02 49
375 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 01:20:04 43
376 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 01:20:05 35
377 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 01:20:12 42
378 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 01:20:12 47
379 Malcolm Irvine M60 DEE 01:20:14 30
380 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 01:20:15 31
381 David Bland M80 WIM 01:20:16 39
382 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:20:19 29
383 Mary Rack W60 NATO 01:20:22 30
384 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:20:27 28
385 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 01:20:28 32
386 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:20:29 33
387 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:20:31 31
388 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 01:20:33 44
389 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 01:20:34 42
390 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 01:20:43 41
391 Charlotte Watson W21 WCOC 01:20:46 46
392 James Ackland M20 INT 01:20:47 41
393 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:20:49 27
394 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:20:51 32
395 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:20:56 47
396 Thomas Laraia M20 EUOC 01:20:57 40
397 Olin Davies M16 SLOW 01:21:02 20
398 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 01:21:10 22
399 Paul Basher M65 HOC 01:21:17 26
400 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:21:19 25
401 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:21:19 30
402 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:21:25 46
403 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:21:26 29
404 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 01:21:28 39
405 Roy Lindsell M75 EPOC 01:21:28 35
406 John Marriott M70 LEI 01:21:35 28
407 Nathan Chapple M16 OD 01:21:35 19
408 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:21:37 25
409 Claudine Hodgson W16 SYO 01:21:40 21
410 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:21:40 43
411 Billy Reed M50 LVO 01:21:46 24
412 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:21:50 27
413 Pippa Smart W16 OD 01:21:50 20
414 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:21:51 31
415 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:22:02 29
416 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 01:22:07 27
417 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:22:08 38
418 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:22:11 26
419 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 01:22:12 23
420 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 01:22:22 45
421 Johanna Cleary W55 LOC 01:22:34 34
422 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:22:34 25
423 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:22:35 29
424 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 01:22:41 26
425 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 01:22:46 43
426 Harry Scott M20 LOC 01:22:54 39
427 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:22:55 29
428 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 01:22:56 25
429 Stanley Heap M18 SO 01:22:57 46
430 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:22:57 30
431 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:22:58 38
432 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:22:58 24
433 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:22:58 29
434 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:23:00 28
435 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:23:03 43
436 Charlotte Ross W45 SN 01:23:09 37
437 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:23:10 40
438 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:23:10 37
439 Sofie Andersen W20 BOK 01:23:13 37
440 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:23:15 23
441 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 01:23:19 28
442 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 01:23:20 28
443 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 01:23:20 44
444 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:23:24 29
445 Lucy Paton W55 SN 01:23:25 33
446 Jeremy Edwards M40 SN 01:23:27 45
447 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:23:33 22
448 Mark Bentley M50 WIM 01:23:38 21
449 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:23:47 38
450 Jonathan Lyle M60 BOK 01:23:59 22
451 Ray Ward M40 INT 01:24:01 44
452 Alan Halliday M65 MOR 01:24:02 24
453 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 01:24:05 43
454 Chris Moncaster M65 KERNO 01:24:09 23
455 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:24:10 20
456 Imogen Wilson W20 LEI 01:24:12 36
457 Phil Warry M65 BOK 01:24:16 22
458 Phoebe King W16 GO 01:24:18 19
459 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:24:23 21
460 Jane Booker W65 NOC 01:24:24 28
461 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:24:27 36
462 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:24:33 36
463 Alexander Evans M16 POTOC 01:24:38 18
464 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:24:40 20
465 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 01:24:41 27
466 Peter Leake M80 LEI 01:24:51 37
467 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 01:24:53 35
468 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:24:54 26
469 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 01:24:54 27
470 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:24:55 35
471 Chris Huthwaite M50 SARUM 01:25:01 19
472 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:25:02 26
473 Libby Barber W16 LEI 01:25:06 18
474 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 01:25:06 35
475 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 01:25:08 25
476 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:25:08 21
477 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:25:09 27
478 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 01:25:10 25
479 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:25:19 18
480 Philippa Bell W18 LOC 01:25:23 27
481 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:25:24 48
482 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:25:25 34
483 Paul Chavasse M55 QO 01:25:26 28
484 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:25:34 39
485 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 01:25:34 32
486 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:25:35 27
487 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:25:36 24
488 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 01:25:38 17
489 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:25:39 26
490 Dan Parker M55 BL 01:25:40 26
491 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:25:40 20
492 Simon Blanchflower M65 SAX 01:25:41 19
493 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:25:42 31
494 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 01:25:50 42
495 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:25:54 19
496 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:25:59 18
497 Stuart Padget M40 NWO 01:26:03 43
498 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 01:26:05 30
499 Joseph Wright M20 EUOC 01:26:06 38
500 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:26:06 29
501 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:26:07 18
502 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:26:08 24
503 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:26:09 28
504 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:26:09 17
505 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:26:15 24
506 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:26:15 42
507 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:26:16 16
508 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 01:26:17 27
509 David Currie M40 SOC 01:26:17 42
510 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 01:26:18 23
511 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:26:19 17
512 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:26:19 23
513 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:26:19 38
514 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 01:26:22 16
515 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:26:23 33
516 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:26:24 15
517 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:26:25 16
518 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:26:31 25
519 Colin Matheson M65 MOR 01:26:33 15
520 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 01:26:34 22
521 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:26:35 26
522 Jack Forrest M18 DEVON 01:26:40 45
523 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:26:41 14
524 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 01:26:46 41
525 Timothy Angel M80 SOC 01:26:48 36
526 Daniel Campbell M18 MOR 01:26:52 44
527 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 01:26:53 14
528 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 01:26:53 14
529 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:27:04 13
530 Paul Caban M55 INT 01:27:05 25
531 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:27:05 41
532 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:27:09 21
533 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:27:12 22
534 Henry Morgan M65 POTOC 01:27:14 12
535 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 01:27:19 20
536 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 01:27:24 37
537 Dominic Bowers M16 HH 01:27:25 17
538 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:27:27 15
539 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 01:27:28 21
540 Sally Gilliver W55 MDOC 01:27:28 25
541 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:27:28 25
542 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:27:29 24
543 John Hurley M60 DVO 01:27:34 14
544 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 01:27:39 12
545 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:27:41 23
546 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:27:46 11
547 Keith Belsey M50 SN 01:27:46 11
548 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:27:51 47
549 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 01:27:54 43
550 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 01:27:57 32
551 Karen Ezard W60 SOS 01:28:01 19
552 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 01:28:06 24
553 Maxime Pesenti M16 DFOK 01:28:07 16
554 Nick Green M55 GO 01:28:09 22
555 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:28:10 20
556 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:28:13 9
557 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:28:17 13
558 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:28:18 12
559 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 01:28:23 17
560 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:28:27 21
561 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:28:41 23
562 Will Heap M45 SO 01:28:42 36
563 Keith Willdig M70 OD 01:28:42 23
564 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:28:43 22
565 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:28:45 11
566 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:28:51 19
567 Chris Kemp M55 BAOC 01:28:56 20
568 Simon Williamson M60 SWOC 01:28:56 10
569 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:28:57 8
570 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:29:00 21
571 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:29:00 22
572 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:29:03 20
573 Max Bloor M20 INT 01:29:08 37
574 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:29:13 19
575 Alex Matthew M16 SROC 01:29:17 15
576 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:29:24 11
577 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:29:25 41
578 Andrew Bradley M55 WCOC 01:29:30 18
579 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:29:31 21
580 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:29:32 7
581 Tom Mills M70 NGOC 01:29:35 19
582 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 01:29:45 6
583 Richard Vasey M45 LVO 01:29:48 35
584 Karen Baker W45 BAOC 01:29:49 31
585 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:29:54 9
586 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 01:30:05 5
587 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 01:30:06 40
588 Angus Harrington M18 HH 01:30:06 42
589 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 01:30:07 30
590 Tom Wood M20 ERYRI 01:30:19 36
591 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 01:30:23 16
592 Daisy Partridge W20 SOS 01:30:26 34
593 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 01:30:28 35
594 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:30:29 35
595 Sophie Pruzina W20 LVO 01:30:32 33
596 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:30:34 17
597 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:30:34 39
598 Joe House M65 SO 01:30:42 10
599 John Van Rooyen M70 SAX 01:30:44 18
600 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:30:45 18
601 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:30:46 20
602 Val Johnson W60 DVO 01:30:54 18
603 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:30:54 17
604 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:30:57 19
605 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:30:59 46
606 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:31:11 16
607 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:31:12 45
608 Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVON 01:31:12 34
609 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 01:31:13 8
610 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:31:15 41
611 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:31:17 17
612 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:31:19 40
613 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:31:19 34
614 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:31:20 34
615 Alex Rothman M40 SYO 01:31:21 40
616 Gill Lock W55 SBOC 01:31:23 18
617 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:31:31 7
618 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:31:32 6
619 Catherine Bloom W18 LOC 01:31:36 26
620 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 01:31:39 34
621 Pippa Dakin W21 SYO 01:31:39 38
622 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 01:31:42 39
623 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:31:43 4
624 Thelma Spalton W70 OD 01:31:44 33
625 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:31:45 17
626 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:31:52 33
627 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:31:54 5
628 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 01:31:55 44
629 Louise Tonge W50 BOK 01:31:59 17
630 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:32:00 9
631 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:32:02 16
632 William Ivory M45 INT 01:32:04 32
633 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:32:08 33
634 Lorant Farkas M45 WAOC 01:32:17 31
635 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 01:32:27 3
636 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 01:32:28 38
637 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 01:32:28 43
638 Kevin Swinbourne M45 LOG 01:32:31 30
639 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:32:32 16
640 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:32:35 32
641 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:32:39 29
642 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:32:40 42
643 Martin Goddard M60 SARUM 01:32:41 4
644 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:32:43 15
645 Richard Pay M55 WRE 01:32:43 15
646 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 01:32:46 37
647 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:32:46 15
648 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:32:48 3
649 Serena Ludford W55 BADO 01:32:51 14
650 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 01:32:53 13
651 Mark White M60 SARUM 01:32:55 2
652 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 01:32:59 2
653 Stephen Waite M70 SAX 01:32:59 14
654 Elizabeth Treherne W50 BOK 01:33:05 16
655 Jim Graham M65 WIM 01:33:05 8
656 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:33:06 14
657 Lisa James W50 SOC 01:33:09 15
658 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:33:10 13
659 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:33:10 1
660 Trevor Crowe M65 BOK 01:33:18 7
661 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:33:24 14
662 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:33:25 12
663 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:33:26 6
664 Neil Brooks M55 LOK 01:33:26 11
665 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:33:27 13
666 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 01:33:29 10
667 Patrick Squire M70 INT 01:33:33 12
668 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:33:36 5
669 Luke Parker M20 CLARO 01:33:40 33
670 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:33:47 29
671 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:33:50 1
672 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 01:33:51 32
673 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 01:33:52 37
674 Malcolm Hilton M50 DEVON 01:33:55 0
675 Valerie Springett W70 INVOC 01:33:56 31
676 Ben Rivers M75 GO 01:33:57 31
677 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:33:58 11
678 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:33:58 40
679 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:34:01 13
680 Michael Krajewski M35 BAOC 01:34:02 42
681 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:34:04 10
682 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 01:34:06 16
683 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:34:13 4
684 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:34:13 9
685 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:34:15
686 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 01:34:17 8
687 Richard Leake M50 LEI 01:34:28
688 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:34:29 9
689 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:34:31 12
690 Judith Bland W80 WIM 01:34:32 47
691 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:34:38 12
692 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:34:47 50
693 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 01:34:49
694 Peter Suba M45 WSX 01:34:55 28
695 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 01:34:55 42
696 John Oakes M45 WIM 01:34:59 27
697 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:35:03
698 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:35:11
699 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:35:19 11
700 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:35:19 30
701 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:35:24 10
702 Gary Walford M50 TVOC 01:35:24
703 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:35:27 9
704 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:35:30 0
705 David Dixon M45 HH 01:35:34 26
706 William Gardner M21 OD 01:35:39 49
707 Peter Bray M21 SN 01:35:44 48
708 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:35:51 23
709 Finlay Johnson M18 SROC 01:35:52 39
710 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:35:52
711 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:35:53 25
712 John Briggs M60 BKO 01:35:53
713 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:35:58 24
714 Stephen Bingham M60 MDOC 01:36:01
715 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 01:36:10 7
716 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:36:13 30
717 Shirley Moss W75 BL 01:36:15 41
718 Kitty Bray W21 SN 01:36:15 36
719 Tony Feltbower M65 OD 01:36:15 3
720 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:36:18
721 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:36:23
722 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:36:24
723 Dawn Figg W50 HH 01:36:25 8
724 John Mather M45 LOG 01:36:30 23
725 Jeremy Hill M65 TVOC 01:36:34 2
726 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 01:36:34 41
727 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:36:36 1
728 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 01:36:36 28
729 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:36:42 6
730 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 01:36:44 47
731 Mark Garside M60 WCH 01:36:46
732 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:36:50 11
733 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 01:37:08 46
734 Mark Chapman M55 SO 01:37:17 5
735 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:37:28 8
736 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:37:35 7
737 Greg Birdseye M70 TVOC 01:37:35 7
738 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:37:41 45
739 John Nash M65 LOC 01:37:41 0
740 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:37:42 22
741 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:37:42 10
742 Ed Heal M50 BAOC 01:37:43
743 Edith Stagg W16 BOK 01:37:45 15
744 William Thomas M18 MWOC 01:37:50 38
745 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 01:37:51 7
746 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:37:56 9
747 Rebecca Nisbet W18 SMOC 01:37:58 25
748 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 01:38:00 37
749 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 01:38:02 36
750 David Dawson M60 DFOK 01:38:08
751 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 01:38:09 22
752 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 01:38:18 44
753 Tim Houlder M60 WSX 01:38:28
754 Finlay Walsh M16 DEVON 01:38:30 14
755 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:38:35 4
756 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:38:36 15
757 Jon Marsden M45 FVO 01:38:38 21
758 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:38:40 29
759 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:38:43 8
760 John Methven M45 BKO 01:38:48 20
761 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:38:58 40
762 John Duffield M70 HH 01:39:01 5
763 Iain Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:39:02 3
764 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:39:02 4
765 Steven Clelland M35 SLOW 01:39:03 40
766 Nicki Adams W40 SLOW 01:39:07 36
767 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:39:08 43
768 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:39:09 14
769 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 01:39:09 39
770 Gilly Kirkwood W55 INVOC 01:39:12 7
771 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:39:14 19
772 Gillian Bowers W45 HH 01:39:14 27
773 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 01:39:17 39
774 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W18 NN 01:39:25 24
775 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 01:39:28 21
776 David Averill M55 EPOC 01:39:30 2
777 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:39:38 6
778 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 01:39:40 5
779 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:39:45 4
780 Edwin Banks M65 SOS 01:39:45
781 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:39:49 3
782 Angela Modica W45 QO 01:39:54 26
783 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:39:58 6
784 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 01:40:03 38
785 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 01:40:06 35
786 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 01:40:07
787 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:40:14 3
788 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:40:16 32
789 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 01:40:17 1
790 Matthew Pembery M20 BOK 01:40:21 31
791 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:40:24
792 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:40:24 2
793 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 01:40:28
794 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:40:35 18
795 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 01:40:50 0
796 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:40:55 42
797 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 01:41:02
798 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:41:07
799 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:41:10
800 Spencer Modica M50 DEVON 01:41:14
801 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 01:41:19 5
802 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:41:22 1
803 Ian Elder M35 TVOC 01:41:28 38
804 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:41:38 13
805 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:41:59 17
806 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 01:42:00
807 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 01:42:01 41
808 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 01:42:01 34
809 Julie Murphy W55 LVO 01:42:03 2
810 Jerry Purkis M60 LOC 01:42:11
811 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:42:30
812 Alastair Moir M65 SOC 01:42:30
813 George Normand M70 LEI 01:42:42 0
814 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:42:43 1
815 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:42:45 40
816 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 01:42:55 35
817 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:43:01 37
818 Roger Crickmore M55 WSX 01:43:03
819 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:43:04 23
820 Alex Carcas M21 EUOC 01:43:07 39
821 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:43:07 36
822 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:43:16 28
823 Graeme Francis M50 LVO 01:43:21
824 Oliver Flippance M18 OD 01:43:25 33
825 Nigel Hulley M60 AIRE 01:43:30
826 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:43:32
827 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:43:40 12
828 John Dalton M55 TVOC 01:43:40
829 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 01:43:49 34
830 Felix Lunn M18 OD 01:43:53 32
831 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:43:55 39
832 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:43:56
833 John Hopper M65 DVO 01:43:57
834 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:44:02
835 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:44:04
836 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 01:44:18
837 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:44:20 4
838 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 01:44:25 37
839 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:44:27
840 David Lobley M50 DFOK 01:44:30
841 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:44:33
842 Thomas Snow M20 DEVON 01:44:34 30
843 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:44:45
844 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 01:45:00
845 Julia Loring W55 SOC 01:45:10 0
846 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:45:11 16
847 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 01:45:11 36
848 Kathleen Southall W55 SO 01:45:13
849 Adriana Stankova W35 SLOW 01:45:14 41
850 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 01:45:17
851 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:45:18 11
852 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:45:22
853 Jasmine Silk W18 SWOC 01:45:22 22
854 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 01:45:22
855 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 01:45:24 25
856 Kris Smith M35 BAOC 01:45:29 35
857 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 01:45:31 33
858 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:45:33
859 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:45:36 24
860 George Hare M55 NATO 01:45:37
861 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:45:38 38
862 Angus Lund M45 SLOW 01:45:40 15
863 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 01:45:41 14
864 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:45:54
865 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:45:54 35
866 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:45:55 3
867 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 01:46:03 2
868 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:46:08
869 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:46:15
870 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:46:24 10
871 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:46:25 9
872 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:46:28
873 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 01:46:29 13
874 Denis Murphy M60 LVO 01:46:39
875 David Cronk M55 WAOC 01:46:47
876 Graham Watson M55 WCOC 01:46:48
877 Peter McLuckie M45 MOR 01:46:55 12
878 Robert Bambrook M45 OD 01:46:55 12
879 Alice Owen W45 BOK 01:47:07 23
880 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:47:09
881 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:47:24 32
882 Melanie Hilton W40 SLOW 01:47:31 35
883 Colin West M60 SOS 01:47:34
884 Laurence Gossage M65 BOK 01:47:46
885 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:47:50 29
886 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:47:54
887 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:47:56 31
888 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:47:57
889 Simon Crocker M60 DEE 01:47:58
890 Sam Johnson M18 DEVON 01:48:09 30
891 Simon St Leger-Harris M65 BOK 01:48:16
892 Helen Lloyd W60 NOR 01:48:18 8
893 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:48:45 34
894 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:48:49
895 David Pilling M50 BOK 01:48:59
896 Adrian Wise M55 SN 01:49:07
897 Michael Finch M16 SROC 01:49:11 13
898 Ben O'Donnell M16 DVO 01:49:25 12
899 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:49:26
900 Jon Steed M55 BADO 01:49:29
901 Marco Bonafini M65 SLOW 01:49:31
902 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 01:49:35 37
903 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:49:44
904 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:49:45
905 Simon Webb M45 WCH 01:49:45 10
906 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:49:47 29
907 Paul Goodhead M55 DVO 01:50:06
908 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 01:50:12
909 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 01:50:13
910 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 01:50:17 31
911 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 01:50:23 1
912 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:50:27
913 Markus Reuber M50 SYO 01:50:30
914 Daniel Weaver M20 UBOC 01:50:43 29
915 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:51:00
916 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:51:07
917 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:51:08 34
918 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:51:09 28
919 Marc Ebanks M45 SN 01:51:13 9
920 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 01:51:20 36
921 David Hodson M55 HH 01:51:20
922 James Parker M70 SO 01:51:23
923 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:51:28
924 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 01:51:31
925 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:51:34 27
926 Zlatko Peev M45 SLOW 01:51:38 8
927 Tom Bray M21 SN 01:51:47 35
928 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:52:13 7
929 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 01:52:29 34
930 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 01:52:47
931 Sally McCartney W50 CLYDE 01:52:48 0
932 Anne Saunders W65 NWO 01:52:50 20
933 Jacob Sharpe M45 HH 01:53:04 6
934 Tom McComiskie M40 LVO 01:53:06 33
935 Roy Heselden M70 BADO 01:53:06
936 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 01:53:21 28
937 Justin Farhall M45 MV 01:53:21 5
938 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 01:53:23 33
939 Mark Purkis M21 WCOC 01:53:23 33
940 Nat Skidmore M35 TVOC 01:53:27 34
941 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:53:35
942 Victoria Mccreadie W35 WCH 01:53:58 40
943 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 01:54:04 31
944 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:54:08 26
945 Michael Chopping M60 RAFO 01:54:23
946 Oliver Lunn M18 OD 01:54:27 27
947 Peter Hornsby M65 LEI 01:54:41
948 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:54:57
949 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:54:58
950 Brian Slater M70 HALO 01:55:06
951 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 01:55:08
952 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:55:18
953 Alan Yule M45 SO 01:55:22 4
954 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:55:25
955 Sebastian Mitchell M16 HOC 01:55:36 11
956 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 01:55:54 26
957 Josh Beech M21 EBOR 01:55:59 30
958 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:56:09 29
959 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:56:12
960 Laura Pukite W21 OD 01:56:16 30
961 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 01:56:22 29
962 Evan Bowers M20 HH 01:56:26 28
963 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 01:56:31 3
964 Andy Glover M40 LEI 01:56:39 32
965 Liam Chapple M50 OD 01:56:49
966 Adam Forrest M45 DEVON 01:56:59 2
967 Adrian Moseley M50 RAFO 01:57:12
968 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:57:18 38
969 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:57:51 28
970 Tim Field M55 LOC 01:57:52
971 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 01:58:01 34
972 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 01:58:12 28
973 Donatas Tumaitis M35 SLOW 01:58:19 33
974 Stuart Ebbrell M45 BAOC 01:58:28 1
975 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:58:42
976 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 01:58:47
977 Tom Matthew M45 SROC 01:58:50 0
978 Peter Reed M18 LVO 01:58:53 25
979 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 01:58:54
980 Ian Hudson M65 BKO 01:59:03
981 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:59:15
982 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:59:15
983 Steve Collins M50 RAFO 01:59:21
984 Ben Dempsey M18 SYO 01:59:39 24
985 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:59:44
986 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 02:00:17
987 Sue Buxton W55 TVOC 02:00:18
988 Frances Britain W45 MOR 02:00:31 22
989 Henry Webb M18 WCH 02:00:34 23
990 Dominic Walker M20 DEVON 02:00:39 27
991 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 02:00:45 37
992 James Alger M50 NOR 02:00:55
993 Caroline Louth W55 WAOC 02:01:01
994 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 02:01:14
995 Marian White W55 HOC 02:01:28
996 Ben Bardsley M45 HH 02:01:43
997 Michael Merritt M60 SO 02:01:44
998 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 02:02:15 27
999 Heidi Oates W45 BAOC 02:02:37 21
1000 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 02:02:45 27
1001 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 02:02:59
1002 Christophe Pige M45 NGOC 02:03:06
1003 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 02:03:13 22
1004 Mike Bray M60 SN 02:03:28
1005 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 02:03:31
1006 Harry Stagg M18 BOK 02:03:37 21
1007 Steve Molnar M55 SARUM 02:04:10
1008 Phil Marsland M50 SLOW 02:04:21
1009 James Askew M60 TVOC 02:04:34
1010 Philip Kenyon M50 MOR 02:04:40
1011 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 02:04:45
1012 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 02:05:08 32
1013 Tim Keogh M55 MV 02:05:09
1014 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 02:05:14
1015 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 02:05:25 26
1016 Clare Lines W50 SO 02:05:25
1017 Graham Ramsden M55 CLARO 02:05:40
1018 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 02:05:41 25
1019 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 02:05:54
1020 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:06:00 27
1021 Ben Maliphant M21 BOK 02:06:13 24
1022 Richard Foster M35 AIRE 02:06:43 31
1023 Paul Mather M40 MAROC 02:07:07 31
1024 John Green M45 CLOK 02:07:09
1025 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 02:07:12
1026 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 02:07:34
1027 Angus Mccubbine M60 KERNO 02:07:35
1028 Peter Dobra M20 UBOC 02:07:36 26
1029 Paul Wilson M55 SO 02:07:42
1030 Beatrice Law W21 BOK 02:07:44 26
1031 John Tzanetis M50 SN 02:07:53
1032 Alexander O'Donovan M20 LOC 02:07:54 25
1033 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 02:07:55 23
1034 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 02:08:10 20
1035 Thomas Bartram M18 NOR 02:08:29 19
1036 Bo Oqvist M45 BKO 02:08:42
1037 Marshall Kinnear M40 RAFO 02:08:53 30
1038 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 02:09:13
1039 Sascha Noar M45 HH 02:09:29
1040 Mike Elliot M65 MV 02:09:35
1041 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 02:10:40 10
1042 Keith Sykes M70 EPOC 02:11:25
1043 Benjamin Brooker M40 SO 02:11:48 29
1044 William White M21 SARUM 02:12:02 22
1045 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 02:12:06
1046 David Heale M50 HH 02:12:20
1047 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 02:12:23 21
1048 Robert Finch M21 SOC 02:12:42 20
1049 Mark Light M50 SOC 02:12:56
1050 Helen Le Page W40 SN 02:13:10 33
1051 Colin Godbold M60 BKO 02:13:38
1052 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 02:13:40
1053 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 02:13:44 36
1054 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 02:13:46 19
1055 Jane Stew W60 OD 02:14:01 7
1056 Hannah Goldswain W21 PFO 02:14:03 25
1057 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 02:14:05 18
1058 Zsolt Podolyak M50 SN 02:14:19
1059 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:14:57 17
1060 Andrew Leedham M55 LOC 02:15:22
1061 Paul Emmerson M60 SN 02:15:57
1062 Harry Goldingay M70 HH 02:16:15
1063 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 02:16:38 16
1064 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 02:16:45
1065 Dorien James M55 SMOC 02:16:49
1066 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 02:16:54
1067 Richard Bromfield M35 RAFO 02:18:07 30
1068 David Lee M80 NGOC 02:19:14 33
1069 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 02:19:19 29
1070 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 02:19:20 15
1071 Norman Wilson M65 SOC 02:19:57
1072 David Todd M50 SYO 02:20:20
1073 Edward Dickins M21 BAOC 02:20:23 14
1074 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 02:22:28 32
1075 Martin Lewis M50 QO 02:22:55
1076 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:25:05 13
1077 Harry O'Donovan M18 LOC 02:25:11 18
1078 David Potter M55 BOK 02:25:30
1079 Sam Giles M21 SARUM 02:26:03 12
1080 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 02:26:24 11
1081 Joshua Cooper M21 EBOR 02:28:03 10
1082 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 02:28:14 6
1083 Mark Conway M50 BKO 02:28:39
1084 River Edis-Smith M20 MDOC 02:29:29 24
1085 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M45 RAFO 02:29:49
1086 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 02:29:51
1087 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 02:30:23 9
1088 Birbahadur Rai M35 RSOC 02:31:37 28
1089 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 02:32:24
1090 David Robertson M55 ESOC 02:32:59
1091 Daniel Vasey M18 LVO 02:33:18 17
1092 Richard Stanhope M60 SLOW 02:34:06
1093 Andrew Beldowski M90 WSX 02:34:10 50
1094 James Rogers M21 LEI 02:34:42 8
1095 Karen Lewis W50 QO 02:37:12
1096 Sean Rowe M21 DEVON 02:37:22 7
1097 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 02:38:54 6
1098 Fiona Crowther W45 MDOC 02:38:56 20
1099 Yasha Chechik M21 SLOW 02:39:11 5
1100 Cat Edwardes W45 DEVON 02:39:20 19
1101 Eoghan Wiles M21 BOK 02:39:38 4
1102 Matthew Bambrook M16 OD 02:39:45 9
1103 Patrick Jones M21 SBOC 02:39:50 3
1104 Ian Hylton M50 BKO 02:40:19
1105 Michelle Barrows W45 BOK 02:41:24 18
1106 Hilary Nicholls W50 NGOC 02:41:34
1107 James Errington M21 HH 02:41:57 2
1108 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 02:43:43 25
1109 Paul Hearn M55 HH 02:45:06
1110 Michael Adams M21 SYO 02:46:00 1
1111 Paul Brenton M45 BAOC 02:47:23
1112 Stephen Lysaczenko M55 QO 02:47:49
1113 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 02:49:21 19
1114 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 02:50:57 0
1115 Peter Martin M55 MV 02:52:14
1116 Matthew Haddow M18 LOC 02:53:36 16
1117 Hou Tin Chau M20 CUOC 02:56:32 23
1118 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 03:00:08
1119 Donal O'Kane M55 LVO 03:04:14
1120 Rowan Lee M21 CUOC 03:04:25
1121 Edward Lines M21 SO 03:07:01
1122 Matthew Vasey M18 LVO 03:12:24 15
1123 James Munday M75 BKO 03:16:14 26
1124 Roger Wilson M55 SLOW 03:30:20
1125 Chris Prince M21 LUOC 03:31:08
1126 Simon Walker M55 DEVON 03:35:01
1127 Stuart McCartney M50 CLYDE 03:37:11
1128 Chris Bradshaw M40 SN 03:43:26 28