Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 00:40:53 50
2 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:44:00 50
3 Clive Allen M75 SN 00:44:18 50
4 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:44:32 49
5 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:44:58 50
6 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:45:40 50
7 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:45:46 50
8 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:46:23 49
9 Mike Callow M75 WRE 00:46:53 48
10 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:47:13 50
11 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 00:47:23 49
12 Roger Maher M75 SO 00:47:31 47
13 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:47:50 50
14 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:48:06 49
15 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:48:39 50
16 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:48:46 49
17 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:49:02 50
18 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 00:49:17 50
19 Katrina McGougan W16 BASOC 00:49:40 48
20 Marion MacCormick W70 BASOC 00:49:40 48
21 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:49:48 50
22 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:49:54 50
23 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:49:58 49
24 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:49:58 49
25 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:50:01 49
26 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:50:18 48
27 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 00:50:22 49
28 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 00:50:42 50
29 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:50:46 47
30 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:51:09 50
31 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:51:19 48
32 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:51:20 50
33 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:51:21 50
34 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:51:23 48
35 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:51:24 49
36 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 00:51:28 49
37 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:51:30 48
38 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:51:50 47
39 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:52:02 47
40 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:52:06 46
41 Anne Stevenson W65 ESOC 00:52:15 47
42 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 00:52:19 50
43 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:52:33 48
44 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 00:52:40 48
45 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:52:41 49
46 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:52:53 47
47 Richard Robinson M35 NOC 00:52:56 50
48 Eddie Narbett M18 BOK 00:53:06 47
49 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:53:11 45
50 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 00:53:13 50
51 John Tullie M60 RR 00:53:16 50
52 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:53:20 46
53 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:53:27 45
54 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:53:27 48
55 Donald Moir M80 LEI 00:53:28 47
56 Steve O'Brien M80 DEE 00:53:28 47
57 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:53:33 49
58 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:53:34 45
59 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 00:53:36 50
60 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:53:45 44
61 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:53:55 49
62 Mairi Eades W16 INT 00:53:56 44
63 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:54:00 50
64 Rachel Collins W16 LVO 00:54:08 43
65 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:54:21 48
66 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:54:24 46
67 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:54:25 46
68 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:54:33 44
69 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 00:54:46 45
70 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 00:54:51 45
71 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:54:53 49
72 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:55:00 46
73 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:55:00 49
74 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:55:03 44
75 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 00:55:15 45
76 Eilidh Shearer W16 ECKO 00:55:18 42
77 Lucy Wiegand W45 SYO 00:55:29 49
78 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:55:45 49
79 Jenny Blackwood W16 INVOC 00:55:53 41
80 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:55:53 43
81 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:55:58 43
82 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 00:56:00 46
83 Catherine Taylor W21 SYO 00:56:01 50
84 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:56:07 49
85 Hazel Dean W50 FVO 00:56:08 50
86 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 00:56:09 48
87 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:56:10 47
88 Josie Gomersall W16 GRAMP 00:56:11 40
89 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:56:15 49
90 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 00:56:18 49
91 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:56:19 39
92 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:56:29 48
93 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:56:30 47
94 Diana Mitchell W70 BL 00:56:33 44
95 Fran Loots W55 TAY 00:56:39 47
96 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:56:40 46
97 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 00:56:42 43
98 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 00:56:43 49
99 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:56:55 44
100 Raymond Wren M70 BL 00:57:09 46
101 Neil McLean M70 GRAMP 00:57:12 45
102 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:57:15 42
103 Dave Coustick M70 FVO 00:57:15 44
104 Sam Gomersall M55 GRAMP 00:57:18 45
105 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:57:21 47
106 Karen Poole W40 EPOC 00:57:22 48
107 Toni O'Donovan W35 LEI 00:57:32 50
108 Angus Harrington M16 HH 00:57:34 42
109 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 00:57:36 46
110 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 00:57:37 43
111 Moira Laws W75 TAY 00:57:38 48
112 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:57:43 44
113 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:57:48 43
114 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 00:57:49 43
115 Abigail Mason W18 MAROC 00:57:51 45
116 Dane Blomquist M21 SYO 00:57:54 50
117 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:57:56 46
118 Julian Simpson M40 CLOK 00:57:57 48
119 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:57:58 48
120 David Weir M55 MOR 00:58:03 42
121 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:58:04 42
122 David May M70 SLOW 00:58:04 42
123 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:58:06 47
124 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:58:11 41
125 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:58:15 48
126 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 00:58:23 44
127 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:58:26 46
128 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:58:41 38
129 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:58:41 42
130 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:58:41 42
131 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:58:50 48
132 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 00:58:52 48
133 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 00:58:59 37
134 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:59:00 40
135 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:59:02 40
136 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:59:10 49
137 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:59:11 39
138 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:59:27 41
139 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 00:59:30 45
140 Robert Lee M55 INT 00:59:32 40
141 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:59:33 41
142 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 00:59:33 39
143 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 00:59:35 39
144 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 00:59:37 49
145 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 00:59:43 44
146 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 00:59:46 45
147 Carolyn McLeod W50 GRAMP 00:59:46 49
148 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:59:49 48
149 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:59:57 38
150 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:00:12 38
151 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:00:15 38
152 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 01:00:16 41
153 Lesley Gomersall W55 GRAMP 01:00:17 46
154 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 01:00:27 40
155 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 01:00:28 44
156 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 01:00:38 43
157 Bill Brown M80 WSX 01:00:40 43
158 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 01:00:41 40
159 Ella Bowles W55 DEVON 01:00:43 45
160 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 01:00:45 39
161 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 01:00:48 42
162 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 01:00:49 39
163 Ian Turner M70 SOLWAY 01:00:50 37
164 Christine Jepson W55 SO 01:00:57 44
165 Pippa Archer W35 CLOK 01:01:00 48
166 Luke Graham M16 MAROC 01:01:04 38
167 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:01:16 45
168 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:01:20 48
169 Thomas Howell M16 SN 01:01:20 37
170 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:01:20 48
171 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:01:22 47
172 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:01:23 47
173 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:01:25 37
174 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 01:01:28 50
175 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 01:01:29 49
176 William Thomas M16 MWOC 01:01:30 36
177 Carol House W60 SO 01:01:31 47
178 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 01:01:31 48
179 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 01:01:32 47
180 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 01:01:35 36
181 Andy Simpson M40 LEI 01:01:37 44
182 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:01:41 46
183 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 01:01:41 43
184 Sophie Jones W16 NGOC 01:01:41 36
185 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:01:43 47
186 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:01:46 47
187 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:01:56 42
188 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 01:02:00 47
189 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:02:01 43
190 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:02:04 46
191 James Tullie M21 BASOC 01:02:06 49
192 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:02:07 43
193 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 01:02:08 35
194 Bill Melville M75 TAY 01:02:10 42
195 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:02:11 38
196 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:02:12 35
197 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:02:16 42
198 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:02:17 41
199 Duncan Coombs M21 AROS 01:02:19 48
200 Nick Hale M55 SN 01:02:22 35
201 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:02:27 36
202 Alasdair McLeod M21 CLYDE 01:02:30 47
203 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 01:02:42 42
204 Gareth Bryan-Jones M70 FVO 01:02:43 35
205 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 01:02:49 43
206 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 01:02:57 45
207 Rob Baker M35 CLOK 01:03:01 48
208 Keith Tonkin M55 GO 01:03:02 34
209 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:03:02 46
210 Felix Lunn M16 OD 01:03:04 34
211 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:03:06 41
212 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:03:07 44
213 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:03:09 42
214 Mark Nixon M21 FVO 01:03:12 46
215 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 01:03:13 41
216 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:03:17 43
217 Neil Conway M45 AIRE 01:03:23 49
218 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:03:31 40
219 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 01:03:48 37
220 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:03:52 37
221 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:03:53 39
222 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 01:03:54 33
223 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:04:00 45
224 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 01:04:02 42
225 Grey Grierson M20 DEVON 01:04:04 40
226 Oleg Chepelin M21 INT 01:04:04 45
227 David Roome M35 SROC 01:04:06 47
228 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 01:04:06 34
229 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:04:11 46
230 Susan Harding W55 SROC 01:04:16 38
231 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:04:17 41
232 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:04:20 44
233 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:04:22 32
234 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 01:04:22 44
235 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:04:24 41
236 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 01:04:27 39
237 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:04:31 43
238 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 01:04:35 47
239 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:04:37 41
240 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:04:43 31
241 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 01:04:44 47
242 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:04:45 40
243 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:04:50 43
244 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:04:56 39
245 Ken Naismith M70 INVOC 01:04:57 34
246 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:05:01 42
247 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:05:09 36
248 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 01:05:09 40
249 Christine Patterson W55 CLYDE 01:05:10 37
250 Mike Brett M50 CHIG 01:05:10 46
251 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:05:11 46
252 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:05:11 45
253 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:05:12 47
254 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:05:20 41
255 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 01:05:23 36
256 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:05:27 35
257 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 01:05:27 44
258 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:05:29 48
259 Alison Cunningham W50 ESOC 01:05:29 46
260 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:05:38 42
261 Jenny Wren W65 BL 01:05:41 35
262 Jackie Scarf W55 EPOC 01:05:47 34
263 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 01:05:49 39
264 Steve Corrigan M55 EBOR 01:05:50 30
265 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:05:53 46
266 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:05:58 47
267 Pat MacLeod M70 NGOC 01:06:01 33
268 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:06:05 43
269 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:06:06 33
270 Derek McNeil M75 MOR 01:06:08 40
271 Marjory Craig W70 MAROC 01:06:12 38
272 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:06:17 29
273 Laurence Cload M35 INVOC 01:06:19 46
274 Alasdair Lilley M16 ECKO 01:06:21 33
275 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:06:28 37
276 Mike Greenwood M55 GRAMP 01:06:30 28
277 Susan Blackwood W50 INVOC 01:06:32 45
278 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 01:06:36 33
279 Alistair Landels M45 OD 01:06:39 47
280 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:06:41 27
281 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:06:46 45
282 Faisal Khursheed M18 RR 01:06:48 36
283 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:06:59 45
284 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:07:00 34
285 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:07:02 44
286 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:07:08 33
287 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:07:10 32
288 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:07:10 41
289 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:07:12 43
290 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 01:07:15 38
291 David Harper M60 GO 01:07:16 40
292 David Harrison M55 SYO 01:07:17 26
293 Tom Mills M70 NGOC 01:07:19 32
294 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:07:20 25
295 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:07:21 44
296 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 01:07:22 32
297 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 01:07:23 46
298 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 01:07:25 39
299 John Warren M80 WIM 01:07:30 40
300 Hazel Wright W21 MAROC 01:07:36 45
301 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:07:39 39
302 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:07:45 44
303 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 01:07:45 44
304 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:07:52 42
305 Donald McCarthy M45 BASOC 01:07:59 46
306 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 01:08:05 32
307 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:08:05 45
308 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:08:09 31
309 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:08:09 32
310 Isobel Cox W16 BASOC 01:08:11 31
311 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 01:08:13 31
312 Graham Capper M55 LOC 01:08:14 24
313 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:08:14 43
314 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:08:17 30
315 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 01:08:22 39
316 Gabi Shanahan W55 BAOC 01:08:22 30
317 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:08:26 38
318 Andrew Middleton M65 DVO 01:08:28 42
319 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:08:31 41
320 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 01:08:36 38
321 Ross McLennan M35 FVO 01:08:39 44
322 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:08:46 37
323 Phil Scarf M50 EPOC 01:08:49 41
324 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 01:08:49 40
325 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 01:08:51 43
326 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:08:55 36
327 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:08:56 41
328 Clare Baker W35 CLOK 01:08:57 45
329 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 01:08:58 42
330 James Logue M45 EPOC 01:09:03 45
331 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:09:03 40
332 Joe Mercer M21 SELOC 01:09:03 40
333 Sam Yates M18 LOC 01:09:04 35
334 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:09:05 29
335 Jen Leonard W45 FVO 01:09:06 41
336 Billy Reed M50 LVO 01:09:10 40
337 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:09:12 50
338 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:09:19 39
339 Louise Adams W20 SYO 01:09:19 47
340 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:09:19 40
341 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:09:20 36
342 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:09:21 29
343 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 LOC 01:09:22 38
344 Ailsa Anderson W16 GRAMP 01:09:22 30
345 Joanna Abbott W40 NATO 01:09:23 46
346 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 01:09:25 29
347 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 01:09:25 42
348 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:09:27 40
349 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 01:09:31 31
350 William Gardner M21 OD 01:09:39 37
351 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:09:46 28
352 Graham Wilding M65 DEVON 01:09:51 39
353 Laura Goy W21 SYO 01:09:53 43
354 Neville Baker M60 TVOC 01:09:54 35
355 George Reynolds M70 INVOC 01:09:57 27
356 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:10:03 34
357 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:10:04 37
358 John Taylor M65 SROC 01:10:07 38
359 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:10:09 37
360 Isobel Williamson W65 LOC 01:10:12 30
361 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:10:13 28
362 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:10:18 33
363 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 01:10:19 27
364 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:10:20 32
365 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 01:10:28 26
366 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 01:10:29 36
367 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 01:10:35 26
368 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:10:37 35
369 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 01:10:41 44
370 Robin Smith M65 SOC 01:10:41 36
371 Trish Carmichael W65 TINTO 01:10:42 29
372 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:10:42 23
373 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:10:45 45
374 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:10:47 25
375 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:10:50 24
376 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:10:52 39
377 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 01:10:52 35
378 Sue Bone W70 FVO 01:10:53 34
379 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:10:54 41
380 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 01:11:02 46
381 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:11:05 22
382 Mary Adams W55 WCH 01:11:05 25
383 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 01:11:09 28
384 Ann Savage W60 LVO 01:11:10 36
385 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 01:11:13 44
386 Yasmin Field W18 SYO 01:11:16 38
387 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:11:17 42
388 Graham McIntyre M55 INT 01:11:22 21
389 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:11:25 24
390 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:11:31 20
391 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 01:11:31 38
392 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:11:36 31
393 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:11:43 43
394 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 01:11:48 31
395 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 01:11:53 34
396 Christine Goulding W50 BL 01:11:54 41
397 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 01:11:56 27
398 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:11:57 38
399 Adrian Hope M85 BASOC 01:11:58 50
400 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 01:11:59 37
401 Kathleen Inch W45 FVO 01:12:05 39
402 Jenny Johnson W35 SYO 01:12:05 44
403 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:12:12 34
404 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:12:12 23
405 Tony Duncan M70 WCOC 01:12:13 23
406 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:12:14 37
407 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:12:14 22
408 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:12:20 22
409 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 01:12:21 30
410 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:12:23 29
411 Donald MacLeod M75 FVO 01:12:26 36
412 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:12:27 37
413 Christine King W65 BOK 01:12:28 26
414 Richard Moss M75 BL 01:12:40 35
415 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 01:12:41 35
416 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:12:47 40
417 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:12:48 28
418 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:12:48 28
419 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 01:12:49 35
420 Mark Purkis M21 EUOC 01:12:49 33
421 William Matthews M16 DEVON 01:12:58 30
422 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:12:59 38
423 Kate Brett W50 CHIG 01:13:00 39
424 Nick Green M40 NATO 01:13:00 40
425 Clare Martin W50 MAROC 01:13:01 38
426 David Eades M50 INT 01:13:06 36
427 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 01:13:06 36
428 Kenneth Milton M45 CLYDE 01:13:06 42
429 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 01:13:07 25
430 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 01:13:08 21
431 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:13:10 37
432 Ian Hamilton M55 GRAMP 01:13:16 19
433 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:13:17 37
434 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 01:13:23 32
435 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:13:24 21
436 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:13:30 20
437 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:13:35 36
438 Chris Low M55 MAROC 01:13:38 18
439 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:13:40 26
440 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:13:48 41
441 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 01:13:49 31
442 Benedict Bate M70 ESOC 01:13:50 20
443 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:13:52 25
444 Iain Bell M50 DEE 01:13:53 34
445 Andrew McMurtrie M45 MAROC 01:13:54 40
446 James Williams M35 EPOC 01:13:55 43
447 Ian Cumpstey M40 JOK 01:14:01 39
448 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:14:01 24
449 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:14:02 17
450 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 01:14:06 33
451 Chloe Haines W21 AROS 01:14:06 41
452 James Errington M20 HH 01:14:08 37
453 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:14:09 34
454 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:14:10 35
455 Fraser Purves M45 FVO 01:14:11 39
456 Felix Wilson M18 MAROC 01:14:16 33
457 Robert Philp M70 KFO 01:14:19 19
458 Andrew Dale M45 ECKO 01:14:19 38
459 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:14:36 16
460 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 01:14:36 23
461 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 01:14:41 24
462 Clarissa Napier W75 CLOK 01:14:43 43
463 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:14:45 34
464 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:14:46 36
465 Wilbert Hollinger M65 LVO 01:14:51 33
466 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:14:52 32
467 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 01:14:54 36
468 Julie Astin W60 WSX 01:14:56 33
469 Ann Haley W50 INT 01:14:56 35
470 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:14:57 23
471 Michael Adams M21 SYO 01:14:58 30
472 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:14:58 38
473 Roger Jackson M70 WCOC 01:15:00 18
474 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:15:05 19
475 Keith Marsden M70 HH 01:15:06 17
476 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:15:16 16
477 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:15:20 34
478 Evan Bowers M18 HH 01:15:20 32
479 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:15:35 37
480 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 01:15:36 31
481 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:15:38 43
482 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 01:15:42 33
483 Elaine Gillies W50 TAY 01:15:43 34
484 Katharine Melville W70 TAY 01:15:45 32
485 John McLaren M70 ESOC 01:15:50 15
486 Callum Scott M60 BASOC 01:15:50 22
487 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:15:52 18
488 Declan McGrellis M45 LVO 01:15:54 36
489 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:15:59 14
490 Megan Ricketts W18 MAROC 01:15:59 36
491 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:15:59 30
492 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:16:05 45
493 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 01:16:05 29
494 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 01:16:05 40
495 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:16:09 28
496 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:16:13 13
497 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 01:16:14 31
498 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:16:16 17
499 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:16:16 21
500 connor smith M18 DEE 01:16:18 31
501 Tim Beale M21 SN 01:16:18 28
502 Chris Pritchett M55 WIGHTO 01:16:23 15
503 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:16:26 20
504 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:16:27 29
505 James Laird M45 INVOC 01:16:28 35
506 Barry Breed M70 HH 01:16:34 12
507 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:16:40 30
508 Lily Regan W16 WCOC 01:16:41 27
509 Joe Parkinson M55 NGOC 01:16:42 14
510 James Nisbet M18 SMOC 01:16:44 30
511 Mike Goldthorpe M55 SOC 01:16:49 13
512 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:16:53 29
513 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 01:17:05 32
514 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:17:06 42
515 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 01:17:06 16
516 Grant Carstairs M60 TAY 01:17:06 19
517 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:17:07 31
518 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 01:17:14 38
519 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:17:18 32
520 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 01:17:19 27
521 Max Bloor M18 INT 01:17:25 29
522 Colin West M60 SOS 01:17:26 18
523 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:17:30 33
524 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:17:33 28
525 Clive Tant M60 SOS 01:17:35 17
526 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 01:17:36 16
527 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:17:38 30
528 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:17:45 11
529 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 01:17:50 22
530 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:17:54 42
531 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 01:17:58 29
532 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:17:59 28
533 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:18:00 34
534 Dave Chapman M60 SN 01:18:01 15
535 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:18:04 12
536 Chris Dibben M45 INT 01:18:05 33
537 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:18:06 32
538 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:18:23 11
539 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 01:18:25 14
540 Ian Hughes M50 WCH 01:18:25 29
541 Laurence Johnson M20 SROC 01:18:27 35
542 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 01:18:27 31
543 Bryony Harding W21 CLYDE 01:18:35 39
544 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:18:37 28
545 Rachel Spoonley W50 DEE 01:18:37 32
546 Valerie Springett W65 INVOC 01:18:45 21
547 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:18:48 31
548 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:18:49 27
549 Gill Harrington W55 SYO 01:18:52 15
550 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:18:56 30
551 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 01:18:59 14
552 Paul Taylor M65 CLOK 01:18:59 26
553 Colin Henderson M65 LVO 01:19:01 25
554 Karen Ezard W60 SOS 01:19:07 30
555 Robert Smith M50 DVO 01:19:08 28
556 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:19:16 10
557 Walter Wright M75 NATO 01:19:17 33
558 Paul Furness M60 MOR 01:19:18 13
559 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 01:19:24 35
560 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:19:27 34
561 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:19:35 27
562 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:19:37 27
563 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:19:40 26
564 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 01:19:40 41
565 Steve Dempsey M50 MDOC 01:19:41 26
566 Iain McLeod M55 GRAMP 01:19:43 9
567 Jill Gorvett W65 SYO 01:19:45 20
568 Sarah Tullie W21 FVO 01:19:46 38
569 Caspian Richards M45 INT 01:19:49 31
570 Colm Hill M21 BASOC 01:19:53 25
571 David Shelley M65 AIRE 01:19:55 24
572 Jonathan Mortlock M20 CUOC 01:20:04 34
573 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 01:20:15 41
574 Catherine Isherwood W40 FVO 01:20:16 45
575 Gillian Markham W60 EPOC 01:20:17 29
576 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:20:25 29
577 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:20:30 8
578 Becky Raftery W21 HH 01:20:31 37
579 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:20:32 7
580 Benjamin Parkinson M18 FVO 01:20:32 28
581 Guy Seaman M65 INVOC 01:20:32 23
582 George Hare M50 NATO 01:20:33 25
583 Davie Frame M55 TAY 01:20:37 6
584 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:20:38 10
585 Alan Simpson M70 DEVON 01:20:40 9
586 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:20:43 8
587 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:20:48 24
588 Roger Smith M65 LOC 01:20:49 22
589 Peter Craig M70 MAROC 01:20:56 7
590 Joyce Brunton W60 INVOC 01:20:59 28
591 Alan Hartley M40 BL 01:21:03 37
592 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:21:05 32
593 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:21:09 31
594 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 01:21:13 21
595 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:21:16 20
596 Alan Heron M80 SELOC 01:21:18 37
597 John Getliff M16 MAROC 01:21:24 27
598 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:21:24 5
599 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:21:33 28
600 Judith Evans W60 HOC 01:21:34 27
601 Sean Rowe M20 DEVON 01:21:35 33
602 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:21:45 4
603 Joanne Taylor W50 SROC 01:21:48 27
604 Mark Stockton M35 GRAMP 01:21:55 40
605 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:22:01 12
606 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 01:22:04 30
607 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 01:22:04 30
608 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 01:22:05 27
609 Duncan Harrison M45 SOS 01:22:12 29
610 Laura Farquharson W50 GRAMP 01:22:16 26
611 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 01:22:21 11
612 Tim Sands M65 BOK 01:22:23 19
613 Huw Lewis M55 DEE 01:22:26 3
614 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:22:30 24
615 Janette Macleod W40 BASOC 01:22:31 44
616 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:22:32 13
617 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 01:22:40 26
618 Ron Oxburgh M80 WAOC 01:22:40 36
619 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:22:43 6
620 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:22:46 39
621 Noel Schorah M55 DEE 01:22:57 2
622 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:23:02 1
623 Mike Atherton M75 LOC 01:23:07 29
624 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 01:23:08 5
625 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 01:23:18 19
626 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:23:23 33
627 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:23:25 18
628 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:23:28 34
629 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 01:23:30 23
630 Dave Andrews M70 NGOC 01:23:40 4
631 Jari Pekkarinen M50 KFO 01:23:42 23
632 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 01:23:44 36
633 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:23:44 26
634 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:23:51 22
635 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:23:54 36
636 Freya Shepherd W18 INVOC 01:24:04 33
637 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:24:07 40
638 Dave Fenwick M70 WCOC 01:24:07 3
639 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:24:14 22
640 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 01:24:15 28
641 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:24:19 27
642 Elizabeth Kenyon W45 MOR 01:24:22 32
643 Pat Squire M70 INT 01:24:23 2
644 Heather Findlay W35 SLOW 01:24:24 42
645 Chris Brown M65 WAOC 01:24:25 17
646 Ellen Patton W16 FVO 01:24:30 25
647 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 01:24:32 35
648 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:24:34 1
649 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 01:24:35 18
650 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:24:41 0
651 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:24:43 34
652 Ed Heal M45 BAOC 01:24:45 28
653 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:24:48 21
654 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:24:51 12
655 Colin Blackburn M55 NATO 01:24:51 0
656 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:24:52 31
657 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:25:00 30
658 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:25:00 25
659 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 01:25:01 17
660 Anna Chapman W40 SO 01:25:03 43
661 Doug Flint M50 FVO 01:25:03 20
662 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:25:04 21
663 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:25:05 11
664 Tim Denton M55 GO 01:25:05
665 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:25:07 25
666 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 01:25:15 32
667 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:25:15 16
668 Denis Murphy M70 DEE 01:25:18
669 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:25:24 24
670 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 01:25:25 26
671 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:25:27 24
672 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 01:25:31 26
673 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 01:25:36 26
674 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 01:25:40 20
675 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:25:40 26
676 Andy Oliver M65 MAROC 01:25:44 15
677 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:25:53 14
678 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 01:25:53 25
679 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:25:53
680 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 01:25:56 19
681 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:26:01
682 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:26:01 19
683 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:26:02 10
684 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:26:06 42
685 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:26:09 18
686 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:26:17 27
687 Mike Hooper M45 SO 01:26:18 26
688 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:26:20 25
689 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:26:24 13
690 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:26:26 17
691 Ted Finch M65 FVO 01:26:42 12
692 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:26:47
693 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 01:26:55 10
694 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:27:04
695 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 01:27:07 25
696 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:27:08 9
697 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 01:27:11 31
698 Mike Bennett M60 HH 01:27:13 8
699 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:27:23 24
700 Lyn West W60 SOS 01:27:26 23
701 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:27:29 7
702 Helen Rowlands W50 GRAMP 01:27:31 23
703 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 01:27:34
704 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:27:35 22
705 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:27:42 16
706 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:27:43 22
707 John Marriott M65 LEI 01:27:51 11
708 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 01:27:56 21
709 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 01:27:58 24
710 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:28:03 9
711 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:28:05 18
712 Kevin Swinbourne M45 LOG 01:28:16 24
713 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:28:20 6
714 Hannah Mortlock W16 SOLWAY 01:28:20 24
715 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:28:22
716 Caroline Mackenzie W50 CLOK 01:28:25 21
717 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:28:30 5
718 Frances Getliff W50 MAROC 01:28:31 20
719 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 01:28:33 25
720 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:28:40 8
721 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:28:41 20
722 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:28:42 4
723 Rosalind Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:28:44 35
724 Jack Gomersall M21 GRAMP 01:28:54 17
725 Ronan Blackwood M16 INVOC 01:28:55 23
726 River Edis-Smith M18 MDOC 01:28:57 25
727 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:29:09 29
728 Graham Tough M70 SWOC 01:29:15
729 Neil Hunter M55 CLOK 01:29:15
730 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 01:29:17 19
731 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:29:20
732 Fiona Newby W18 LOC 01:29:20 30
733 Gordon Urquhart M35 GRAMP 01:29:21 38
734 Saskia Warren W18 NN 01:29:30 29
735 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 01:29:31 16
736 John Nash M65 LOC 01:29:33 10
737 Tom Nichol M20 AYROC 01:29:37 32
738 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 01:29:45 23
739 Malcolm Ruckledge M70 WCOC 01:29:52
740 Nicholas Maxwell M60 DEVON 01:30:00 3
741 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:30:01 22
742 Steve Robertson M60 QO 01:30:11 2
743 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:30:12 41
744 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:30:13
745 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:30:19 7
746 Lyndsey Jones W35 BAOC 01:30:26 41
747 John Methven M45 BKO 01:30:30 21
748 Ade Chapman M50 MOR 01:30:32 15
749 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 01:30:45 16
750 Isabel Hill W16 DEE 01:30:51 23
751 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:30:59 33
752 Gareth Yardley M50 GRAMP 01:30:59 14
753 Alasdair Raynor M16 INVOC 01:31:01 22
754 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 01:31:04 20
755 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 01:31:15 35
756 William Nicolson M40 INVOC 01:31:17 32
757 Amjad Khursheed M55 RR 01:31:19
758 James Parker M70 SO 01:31:20
759 Chris Heppenstall M35 LOC 01:31:28 37
760 Martin Young M21 MAROC 01:31:29 15
761 Paul Williams M60 LOC 01:31:33 1
762 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 01:31:44 19
763 Logan McIntyre M16 INT 01:31:44 21
764 Tricia Alston W50 INT 01:31:46 18
765 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:31:47 20
766 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 01:31:56 17
767 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:32:03 9
768 Gemma Cairns-Smith W20 WCH 01:32:14 44
769 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:32:25 8
770 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:32:26 31
771 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:32:32
772 Ashley Cooper M60 BOK 01:32:32 0
773 Ann Smith W65 LOC 01:32:34 15
774 Sean O'Sullivan M35 MAROC 01:32:38 36
775 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza M16 INVOC 01:32:41 19
776 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 01:32:54 18
777 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:32:56 23
778 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 01:33:01 7
779 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:33:06 6
780 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:33:07 22
781 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 01:33:08 34
782 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 01:33:13 35
783 Peter Collins M16 MAROC 01:33:13 17
784 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:33:16 5
785 Matthew Hartland M20 WCH 01:33:17 30
786 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 01:33:25 4
787 Peter Reed M16 LVO 01:33:27 16
788 Keith Yardley M18 GRAMP 01:33:27 24
789 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:33:35
790 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:33:44 19
791 Trina Cleary W70 LOK 01:33:44 21
792 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 01:34:02 18
793 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 01:34:05 15
794 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:34:31 6
795 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 01:34:35 14
796 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:34:40 16
797 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:34:45 13
798 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:34:47
799 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 01:34:54 33
800 Joe House M60 SO 01:34:54
801 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 01:34:58 31
802 Jeff Colbert M35 SYO 01:35:01 34
803 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 01:35:02 22
804 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:35:13 17
805 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:35:26 15
806 Charlie Woodward M60 AYROC 01:35:32
807 Helen Meredith W35 EBOR 01:35:35 40
808 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:35:51
809 Jo Cumming W70 BASOC 01:36:14 20
810 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:36:16 16
811 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 01:36:19 33
812 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 01:36:32 14
813 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:36:34 12
814 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:36:41 39
815 Phill Thompson M65 MOR 01:36:46 3
816 Karen French W50 WIM 01:36:47 14
817 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:36:57 15
818 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 01:36:59 40
819 Lynn Collins W45 MAROC 01:37:05 28
820 David Arnot M70 COBOC 01:37:29
821 Colin Matheson M60 MOR 01:37:30
822 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:37:42 14
823 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 01:37:42 21
824 Brian Johnston M45 LVO 01:37:58 13
825 Tony Hext M65 QO 01:38:02 2
826 Sue Cooles W55 SN 01:38:03 5
827 Adam Hampshire M40 BOK 01:38:22 30
828 Sue Barrie W50 MAROC 01:38:29 13
829 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:38:31 12
830 Nick Collins M50 MAROC 01:38:36 11
831 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:38:39 11
832 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:38:39
833 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:38:41 1
834 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 01:39:00 0
835 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 01:39:00
836 Margaret Fraser W65 MAROC 01:39:04 13
837 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 01:39:06 14
838 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:39:06
839 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:39:13 10
840 David Hall M16 INVOC 01:39:18 13
841 Katherine Kirk W45 ESOC 01:39:23 27
842 David Kirk M50 GRAMP 01:39:23 10
843 Julian Warren M50 NN 01:39:24 9
844 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:39:34
845 Ewan Shearer M16 ECKO 01:39:37 12
846 William Ivory M45 INT 01:39:44 12
847 Ian Rowland M55 ELO 01:39:46
848 Ed Nicholas M21 AROS 01:39:49 13
849 John Mason M50 MAROC 01:39:49 8
850 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 01:39:51 11
851 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 01:39:57 10
852 Peter Bellarby M80 GRAMP 01:39:58 34
853 Kieran Marsh M20 SO 01:40:11 29
854 Mark Dakin M55 SYO 01:40:13
855 Neil Port M40 SWOC 01:40:26 29
856 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:40:36 26
857 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 01:40:40 12
858 Duncan Grassie M21 AROS 01:40:50 11
859 John Hurley M60 DVO 01:41:02
860 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 01:41:10 11
861 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:41:10
862 Iain Hope M50 INVOC 01:41:14 7
863 Nikki Howard W40 MOR 01:41:19 39
864 Tricia Woodward W60 AYROC 01:41:37 18
865 Ellen Starling W55 NGOC 01:41:46 4
866 Livia Wright W16 CLOK 01:42:10 20
867 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 01:42:23 38
868 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:42:36
869 Pete Younger M60 ELO 01:42:43
870 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:42:51 3
871 Donald Barrie M50 MAROC 01:43:02 6
872 Kaisa Oikkonen W35 MOR 01:43:22 38
873 Jan Kersel W55 ECKO 01:43:35 2
874 Tim Gilbert M35 BAOC 01:43:50 32
875 Andrew Green M50 NATO 01:43:50 5
876 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 01:44:03 17
877 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:44:06
878 Ali Lea W40 BAOC 01:44:08 37
879 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:44:12
880 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:44:28 12
881 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:44:32 1
882 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:44:35
883 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:44:36
884 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 01:44:42 43
885 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:44:54
886 Joanne Field W40 NATO 01:45:03 36
887 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 01:45:04 0
888 Steve Collins M50 RAFO 01:45:09 4
889 Ian Murgatroyd M55 SOLWAY 01:45:10
890 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:45:49 10
891 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:45:52 3
892 Norman Hall M65 DEE 01:46:00
893 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 01:46:04 9
894 Gavin Smith M55 SROC 01:46:09
895 David Thomas M55 BOF 01:46:10
896 Scott Parnell M35 BOF 01:46:11 31
897 Fraser Haig M16 MOR 01:46:22 9
898 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 01:46:31 11
899 Andrea Davison W40 ESOC 01:46:51 35
900 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 01:47:00 24
901 Joe Field M16 SYO 01:47:02 8
902 Stuart Graham M45 SOLWAY 01:47:10 8
903 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 01:47:25 25
904 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:47:25 16
905 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 01:47:39 24
906 Liz Fraser W75 TAY 01:47:45 39
907 Stephen Walsh M55 MWOC 01:48:29
908 Gordon Stephens M55 LVO 01:48:50
909 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:49:20 10
910 John Mather M45 LOG 01:49:22 7
911 John Hunter M18 CLOK 01:49:27 23
912 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:49:29 15
913 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:49:33
914 Liz Davies W60 AIRE 01:49:47 14
915 Ken Stimson M70 NWO 01:50:06
916 Robin Walker M75 BOK 01:50:16 23
917 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:50:27 9
918 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 01:50:30 8
919 Colin Salisbury M50 INVOC 01:50:55 2
920 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:51:10
921 Christian Wood M16 PFO 01:51:30 7
922 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 01:51:31 1
923 Jerry Purkis M60 SAX 01:51:35
924 Julie Ferris W50 LEI 01:51:46 7
925 Dilip Subba M35 RSOC 01:51:51 30
926 Dan Gallagher M40 SARUM 01:52:02 28
927 Chris Morgan M35 ESOC 01:52:09 29
928 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:52:32
929 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:52:57 27
930 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:53:04 6
931 James Purves M60 RR 01:53:05
932 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 01:53:12 6
933 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 01:53:29
934 Victoria Graham W20 GUOC 01:54:27 42
935 Edward Dickins M21 BAOC 01:54:39 10
936 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:55:06 5
937 David Jones M75 NGOC 01:55:27 22
938 Tim Harding M50 ELO 01:55:45 0
939 Sam Hague M16 WAOC 01:56:12 5
940 Jane Anderson W50 TAY 01:56:35 6
941 Timothy Hunter M21 CLOK 01:57:04 9
942 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 01:57:12 28
943 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:57:23
944 Scott Craig M40 BOF 01:57:30 26
945 Clément Claret M21 AROS 01:57:33 8
946 Catherine Bunn W35 INVOC 01:58:42 37
947 Billy Fyffe M60 FERMO 01:59:04
948 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:59:05
949 Yousuf Khursheed M16 RR 01:59:23 4
950 Simon James M50 SWOC 01:59:40
951 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 01:59:52
952 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 01:59:57 28
953 Paul Tickner M60 WCOC 01:59:57
954 Alan Coddington M80 NOR 02:01:09 33
955 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 02:01:19 4
956 Glyn Williams M60 WIGHTO 02:02:22
957 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 02:02:25
958 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 02:02:30
959 Richard Williamson M65 LVO 02:02:59
960 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 02:03:19 5
961 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 02:04:00
962 Alison Hooper W40 SO 02:04:19 34
963 Catherine Slade W40 SAX 02:04:47 33
964 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 02:05:04 4
965 John Worth M50 LEI 02:05:12
966 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 02:05:19 3
967 Graham Salway M16 MAROC 02:06:13 3
968 Heather Walton W20 INVOC 02:06:46 41
969 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 02:07:09
970 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 02:07:34
971 Kate Thomas W55 CLYDE 02:08:19
972 John Coon M65 ECKO 02:08:24
973 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 02:08:29
974 Garry Langston M75 WCH 02:08:34 21
975 Judy Leslie W55 GRAMP 02:09:03
976 Jim Morrison M60 ESOC 02:09:22
977 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 02:10:46 2
978 Leon Ricketts M40 AIRE 02:10:59 25
979 Thomas Dixon M20 UBOC 02:11:19 28
980 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 02:11:54
981 Harry Savage M60 LVO 02:11:59
982 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 02:12:04 9
983 Jane Stew W60 OD 02:12:30 13
984 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:13:11
985 Claire Sapwell W45 BAOC 02:14:19 23
986 Philip Kenyon M50 MOR 02:14:31
987 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:15:27
988 Victoria McCreadie W35 RSOC 02:18:31 36
989 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 02:18:32 24
990 Ali Wiseman W40 MOR 02:19:48 32
991 Mike Ward M45 BAOC 02:22:30 3
992 David Anderson M50 TAY 02:24:12
993 James Todhunter M35 SROC 02:24:41 27
994 Dougie Nisbet M50 NN 02:25:50
995 Neil Croasdell M65 EPOC 02:26:32
996 Eric Brown M65 HOC 02:30:53
997 Tim Gent M45 DEVON 02:31:24 2
998 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 02:36:06
999 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG 02:38:47 1
1000 Ruth Gilbert W35 BAOC 02:39:44 35
1001 Craig Alexander M40 LOG 02:49:19 23
1002 Colin Donald M45 MAROC 03:14:40 0
1003 Irene Petersen W50 CHIG 03:21:05 1