Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:43:40 50
2 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:43:41 50
3 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:44:03 50
4 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:44:33 50
5 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:45:27 49
6 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:46:15 50
7 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:46:43 50
8 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:47:11 49
9 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:47:17 50
10 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:48:26 50
11 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:48:30 50
12 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:50:00 50
13 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:50:10 48
14 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 00:50:11 50
15 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:50:25 50
16 Andy Creber M60 NGOC 00:50:44 47
17 John Owens M45 BAOC 00:50:51 49
18 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:50:52 48
19 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 00:50:58 49
20 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:51:03 46
21 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 00:51:05 49
22 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:51:11 48
23 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:51:29 48
24 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:51:48 50
25 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:52:07 49
26 John Harrison M70 BADO 00:52:54 49
27 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 00:53:00 47
28 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:53:12 48
29 Velina Valova W21 SLOW 00:53:23 48
30 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:53:28 45
31 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:53:51 47
32 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:54:07 49
33 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:54:10 46
34 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:54:24 49
35 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:54:36 49
36 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:54:54 49
37 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:55:56 44
38 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:56:01 43
39 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:56:10 50
40 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:56:14 48
41 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:56:29 50
42 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:56:37 48
43 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:57:04 45
44 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:57:21 46
45 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:57:25 50
46 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:57:26 49
47 Stephen Waite M65 SAX 00:57:50 47
48 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:57:56 49
49 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:58:16 45
50 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:58:49 47
51 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:59:03 48
52 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:59:13 48
53 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:59:30 50
54 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:59:35 47
55 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:01:00 47
56 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:01:06 42
57 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:01:07 47
58 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:01:09 44
59 Kevin Swinbourne M45 LOG 01:01:16 43
60 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:01:19 48
61 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 01:01:31 46
62 Tom Davies M40 SLOW 01:01:34 50
63 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:01:41 47
64 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 01:01:46 45
65 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:01:59 47
66 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:02:20 49
67 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:02:30 44
68 Thomas Cochrane M35 SLOW 01:02:30 50
69 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 01:02:33 46
70 Tom Bray M21 SOC 01:03:46 45
71 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:03:50 41
72 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:04:06 50
73 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:04:07 44
74 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:04:10 46
75 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:04:17 46
76 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:04:38 45
77 Tim Sands M65 BOK 01:04:57 46
78 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:05:13 50
79 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:05:40 50
80 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:06:10 49
81 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:06:15 44
82 John Parfitt M75 BOK 01:06:25 50
83 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 01:06:39 46
84 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 01:06:46 43
85 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 01:07:12 46
86 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:07:23 42
87 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 01:07:30 41
88 David Averill M50 EPOC 01:07:43 40
89 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:07:49 39
90 Emmit Andrews M45 BOK 01:08:14 42
91 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:08:41 43
92 Geoff Wright M70 GO 01:08:55 43
93 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:09:31 49
94 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 01:10:04 45
95 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:10:20 49
96 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:10:42 48
97 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 01:11:02 50
98 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 01:11:30 45
99 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:12:17 38
100 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:12:26 44
101 Michael Krajewski M35 BAOC 01:13:06 49
102 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:14:02 43
103 John Oakes M45 WIM 01:14:34 41
104 Chris Huthwaite M50 SARUM 01:14:45 37
105 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 01:14:51 42
106 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:15:07 41
107 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:15:24 47
108 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:15:48 42
109 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:15:52 40
110 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:15:54 45
111 Alexander Lines M21 SO 01:17:23 42
112 Jens Moller-Butcher M45 SN 01:18:14 40
113 Tom MacKenzie M21 SO 01:18:40 41
114 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 01:19:01 44
115 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:19:47 45
116 Malcolm Scott M60 SN 01:19:51 40
117 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 01:20:29 36
118 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:20:39 47
119 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:21:05 46
120 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:21:15 48
121 Marc Ebanks M45 SN 01:22:20 39
122 Clare Lines W50 SO 01:22:32 44
123 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 01:23:39 39
124 Robert Finch M21 SOC 01:23:57 40
125 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 01:23:58 45
126 Cath Williams W45 WCH 01:23:58 48
127 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 01:24:47 39
128 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:24:50 44
129 Nicki Adams W40 SLOW 01:25:18 48
130 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:25:28 44
131 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 01:25:48 44
132 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:27:22 43
133 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:27:39 42
134 Benjamin Rauffet M21 HOC 01:28:08 38
135 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:28:24 41
136 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:29:10 48
137 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 01:29:48 48
138 Kerria Rowan W21 SO 01:31:00 43
139 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:31:14 43
140 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 01:31:43 47
141 Adam Fieldhouse M21 LUOC 01:33:03 37
142 Steve Bailey M55 SN 01:34:09 38
143 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 01:38:03 49
144 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:38:50 37
145 Ian Hudson M65 BKO 01:39:37 42
146 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 01:40:33 47
147 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:42:58 50
148 David Funnell M50 SO 01:45:46 35
149 Gary Flynn M21 HH 01:47:32 36
150 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:50:59 40
151 Sophie Gordon W21 GO 01:51:05 42
152 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:54:59 49
153 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:57:39 50
154 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:59:48 39
155 Doug Greenwood M45 BKO 02:03:39 38
156 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 02:04:39 41
157 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 03:19:21 47