Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:23:49 50
2 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 00:24:15 50
3 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:24:18 50
4 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:25:21 50
5 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:25:44 49
6 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:25:48 50
7 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:26:35 49
8 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:26:39 49
9 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:26:39 48
10 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:26:47 48
11 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:26:52 50
12 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:27:30 47
13 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:27:35 47
14 Zoe Graham W18 BL 00:27:44 46
15 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:27:55 45
16 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 00:28:04 50
17 Frank Townley M16 SN 00:28:28 48
18 Catherine Bloom W18 LOC 00:28:52 44
19 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:28:58 47
20 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 00:29:06 49
21 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:29:09 43
22 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:29:25 46
23 Katrina McGougan W18 BASOC 00:29:31 42
24 Louise Adams W20 SYO 00:29:49 50
25 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:30:07 48
26 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:31:22 49
27 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:31:38 50
28 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:31:42 50
29 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:31:45 50
30 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:32:21 45
31 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 00:32:23 46
32 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:32:23 49
33 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:32:26 44
34 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:32:26 44
35 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:32:47 49
36 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 00:32:55 48
37 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:33:24 50
38 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:33:30 48
39 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:34:00 49
40 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:34:01 45
41 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 00:34:03 47
42 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 00:34:04 42
43 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:34:05 49
44 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:34:07 47
45 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 00:34:35 41
46 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:34:46 50
47 Lachlan Chavasse M20 QO 00:34:59 46
48 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:35:05 49
49 Ella Bowles W60 DEVON 00:35:10 48
50 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:35:18 46
51 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:35:30 48
52 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 00:35:37 47
53 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:35:40 48
54 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:35:45 44
55 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:35:45 48
56 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:35:48 45
57 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:35:55 50
58 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:36:11 41
59 Liz Drewe W35 CLARO 00:36:30 50
60 Saskia Warren W18 NN 00:36:34 40
61 Isabelle Hodgson W16 SYO 00:36:37 40
62 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 00:36:43 46
63 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:36:44 47
64 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:36:46 47
65 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 00:36:59 50
66 Richard Robinson M35 NOC 00:37:11 50
67 Carey Martin W55 AIRE 00:37:11 50
68 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:37:13 49
69 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 00:37:22 44
70 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 00:37:23 49
71 Robin Thomas M65 BL 00:37:23 46
72 Lily Regan W16 WCOC 00:37:29 39
73 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 00:37:32 49
74 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:37:34 50
75 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:37:38 45
76 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:37:40 44
77 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:38:12 38
78 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:38:20 49
79 John Padget M75 DEE 00:38:30 49
80 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:38:39 48
81 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:38:57 37
82 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 00:38:58 43
83 John Taylor M65 SROC 00:39:01 42
84 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:39:04 41
85 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:39:08 50
86 Lindsay McMillan W35 HOC 00:39:08 49
87 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:39:13 49
88 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:39:16 40
89 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 00:39:22 46
90 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 00:39:22 48
91 David May M70 SLOW 00:39:34 45
92 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 00:39:49 47
93 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:39:58 44
94 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:40:06 47
95 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 00:40:11 43
96 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 00:40:12 43
97 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:40:15 48
98 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:40:22 50
99 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:40:22 50
100 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 00:40:23 47
101 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:40:23 47
102 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 00:40:25 39
103 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:40:28 43
104 Simon Cane M70 LOC 00:40:33 42
105 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:40:34 46
106 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:40:37 49
107 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:40:43 46
108 Louis Morris M18 WCOC 00:40:56 42
109 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:41:05 41
110 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:41:08 50
111 David Spencer M45 WCOC 00:41:12 48
112 Sam Yates M20 LOC 00:41:14 45
113 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:41:21 41
114 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:41:30 49
115 Joanna Abbott W40 NATO 00:41:41 50
116 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:41:49 49
117 Ffion Jones W16 SO 00:41:50 36
118 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:41:58 47
119 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:42:08 46
120 Barbara Majumdar W70 DEE 00:42:09 48
121 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:42:20 50
122 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:42:26 48
123 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:42:29 39
124 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:42:51 49
125 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 00:42:55 40
126 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:42:56 47
127 Hannah Mortlock W18 SOLWAY 00:43:02 38
128 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:43:03 48
129 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:43:04 47
130 Robert Hickling M60 BASOC 00:43:04 48
131 Stephen Richards M65 SELOC 00:43:07 38
132 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:43:07 46
133 Emile Zsak M16 WAOC 00:43:07 42
134 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:43:13 45
135 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:43:17 45
136 John Tullie M60 RR 00:43:29 47
137 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:43:44 47
138 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:43:46 40
139 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:43:48 46
140 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:43:56 39
141 Kitty Bray W21 SN 00:44:00 50
142 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:44:01 38
143 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 00:44:04 45
144 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:44:08 46
145 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 00:44:12 45
146 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:44:14 46
147 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:44:18 48
148 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 00:44:20 44
149 Henry Marston M70 SYO 00:44:20 39
150 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:44:22 44
151 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:44:34 49
152 Peter Hambleton M75 SARUM 00:44:35 43
153 Daniel Weaver M18 DEE 00:44:41 37
154 Norman French M70 LOC 00:44:43 38
155 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:44:51 35
156 Iain Smith-Ward M50 LOC 00:44:52 44
157 Sophie Jones W16 HH 00:44:57 34
158 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:45:05 48
159 Will Heap M45 SO 00:45:08 46
160 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:45:19 37
161 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:45:21 43
162 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 00:45:23 45
163 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:45:39 47
164 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:45:41 43
165 Mark Dyer M70 BOK 00:45:50 37
166 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 00:46:01 46
167 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:46:04 42
168 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 00:46:09 36
169 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:46:10 50
170 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:46:13 45
171 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:46:17 42
172 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 00:46:20 49
173 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 00:46:21 45
174 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:46:24 49
175 Rebekah Beadle W55 LOC 00:46:30 44
176 Richard McCourt M75 LVO 00:46:37 42
177 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:46:44 49
178 Peter Reed M16 LVO 00:46:48 41
179 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 00:46:50 41
180 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:46:53 40
181 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:46:54 36
182 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:46:58 35
183 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:47:06 39
184 Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO 00:47:07 34
185 Alice Wood W16 LOC 00:47:18 33
186 Robert Smith M55 LOC 00:47:19 45
187 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:47:20 36
188 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:47:20 48
189 Dan Parker M55 BL 00:47:24 44
190 Frida Forshallen Goodrich W21 SN 00:47:28 48
191 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:47:30 45
192 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:47:56 35
193 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:48:02 43
194 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:48:03 43
195 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 00:48:04 38
196 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 00:48:17 46
197 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:48:22 34
198 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:48:26 47
199 Louise Longhurst W50 FVO 00:48:28 41
200 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 00:48:34 41
201 Peter Helme M45 BAOC 00:48:34 44
202 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:48:36 50
203 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:48:45 37
204 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 00:48:51 32
205 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 00:48:54 40
206 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:48:57 33
207 Caspian Richards M45 INT 00:48:57 43
208 Rebecca Nisbet W18 SMOC 00:48:59 37
209 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 00:49:00 45
210 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 00:49:03 42
211 Robert Ashton M21 BAOC 00:49:07 48
212 Matthew Ross M16 INT 00:49:07 39
213 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:49:09 48
214 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 00:49:11 35
215 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:49:18 47
216 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 00:49:19 42
217 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:49:20 32
218 James Bedwell M16 DVO 00:49:22 38
219 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:49:27 36
220 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 00:49:28 47
221 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:49:33 47
222 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:49:34 44
223 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:49:34 40
224 Andrew Nicoll M75 NATO 00:49:37 40
225 Chris Brown M65 WAOC 00:49:41 31
226 Jacob Oxtoby M16 OD 00:49:44 37
227 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 00:49:44 41
228 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:49:53 46
229 Duncan Taylor M21 DEVON 00:50:13 46
230 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 00:50:15 36
231 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:50:20 47
232 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:50:32 39
233 Alan Hartley M40 BL 00:50:33 47
234 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:50:37 40
235 Raymond Wren M70 BL 00:50:37 33
236 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 00:50:38 45
237 Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO 00:50:44 35
238 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:50:52 30
239 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:50:53 42
240 Jan Kersel W60 ECKO 00:50:54 44
241 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:50:56 46
242 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 00:50:57 43
243 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:50:59 44
244 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:51:05 39
245 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 00:51:08 50
246 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:51:09 32
247 Iain Shepherd M55 INVOC 00:51:18 38
248 Chris Lates M75 BL 00:51:22 39
249 Roger Smith M70 LOC 00:51:31 31
250 James Crawford M60 BL 00:51:34 43
251 Iain Bell M55 DEE 00:51:34 37
252 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:51:34 29
253 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:51:35 42
254 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:51:37 41
255 Lizzie Browne W21 LOC 00:51:38 46
256 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 00:51:43 45
257 Jenny Wren W65 BL 00:51:44 45
258 Robin Walker M80 BOK 00:51:50 44
259 Robert Brandon M65 OD 00:51:51 28
260 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:51:53 27
261 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 00:51:57 26
262 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:52:00 45
263 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 00:52:12 45
264 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 00:52:13 49
265 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 00:52:15 41
266 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:52:16 31
267 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 00:52:19 44
268 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 00:52:27 43
269 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:52:29 41
270 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 00:52:31 30
271 Francis Smith-Ward M18 LOC 00:52:32 34
272 Sam Leadley M18 OD 00:52:35 33
273 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:52:40 38
274 Charlotte Turner W21 SLOW 00:52:40 44
275 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 00:52:42 43
276 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:52:50 29
277 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:52:53 46
278 Shirley Wood W60 AIRE 00:52:55 42
279 David McCann M55 MDOC 00:53:02 36
280 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 00:53:04 43
281 Mark Adams M55 HH 00:53:09 35
282 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:53:11 40
283 Nikki Howard W40 MOR 00:53:18 49
284 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:53:23 25
285 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 00:53:25 37
286 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 00:53:33 30
287 Joan Cumpstey W70 BL 00:53:33 42
288 Christian Wood M16 PFO 00:53:43 34
289 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:53:59 34
290 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:54:06 41
291 Mike Callow M75 WRE 00:54:06 38
292 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 00:54:07 44
293 John Nash M65 LOC 00:54:10 24
294 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:54:19 33
295 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 00:54:20 40
296 Martin Smith M55 LOC 00:54:21 32
297 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 00:54:23 44
298 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:54:25 42
299 Alex Finch M55 SROC 00:54:26 31
300 Dave Marr M65 OD 00:54:31 23
301 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:54:39 48
302 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 00:54:41 32
303 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:54:43 28
304 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 00:54:50 39
305 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 00:54:51 48
306 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:54:55 39
307 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 00:55:01 35
308 John Robinson M65 WCH 00:55:02 22
309 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 00:55:19 41
310 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 00:55:22 30
311 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:55:35 38
312 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:55:38 38
313 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:55:42 27
314 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:55:45 26
315 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:55:51 29
316 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 00:55:57 37
317 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:56:06 21
318 Judy Douglas W75 POTOC 00:56:10 49
319 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 00:56:15 40
320 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:56:20 37
321 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:56:20 36
322 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 00:56:24 25
323 Joe Owens M16 SYO 00:56:27 33
324 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:56:30 35
325 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 00:56:39 39
326 Mary Ross W45 INT 00:56:43 43
327 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 00:56:49 32
328 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:56:50 36
329 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:56:50 34
330 Paul Chavasse M50 QO 00:56:52 34
331 Steven Denby M18 NOR 00:56:52 31
332 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:56:58 36
333 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:56:59 35
334 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 00:57:05 45
335 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:57:11 42
336 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 00:57:18 20
337 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:57:21 37
338 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:57:22 35
339 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 00:57:25 40
340 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 00:57:33 19
341 Andrew Hobson M21 AIRE 00:57:34 43
342 Judith Evans W60 HOC 00:57:48 38
343 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:57:52 41
344 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 00:58:00 33
345 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:58:01 24
346 Brian Slater M70 HALO 00:58:02 23
347 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:58:05 18
348 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:58:18 28
349 Becky Raftery W21 HH 00:58:21 40
350 Kath Denton W55 GO 00:58:25 33
351 Chris McLeod W55 ESOC 00:58:29 32
352 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:58:33 31
353 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 00:58:33 31
354 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:58:37 17
355 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 00:58:37 17
356 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:58:44 15
357 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:58:46 14
358 John Dowty M60 SLOW 00:58:53 34
359 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 00:58:55 46
360 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 00:58:59 13
361 James McCann M18 MDOC 00:59:16 30
362 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 00:59:25 12
363 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 00:59:32 45
364 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:59:34 39
365 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:59:46 42
366 Carol House W60 SO 00:59:46 37
367 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:00:04 22
368 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 01:00:09 33
369 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:00:14 21
370 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:00:17 36
371 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:00:22 27
372 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:00:26 34
373 Lois Jefferson W21 LOC 01:00:27 39
374 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:00:31 41
375 Christine Goulding W55 BL 01:00:52 30
376 David Arnot M70 COBOC 01:00:54 20
377 Oscar Ferris M16 LEI 01:00:55 30
378 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:00:59 19
379 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:01:07 38
380 George Hare M50 NATO 01:01:08 32
381 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:01:10 40
382 Jeff Goodwin M55 WCOC 01:01:10 26
383 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:01:12 25
384 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:01:17 33
385 Paul Williams M65 BL 01:01:33 11
386 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:01:34 36
387 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:01:44 35
388 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:01:50 29
389 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:01:54 34
390 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 01:01:58 39
391 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:01:59 24
392 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:02:01 23
393 Fergus Smith M20 AYROC 01:02:26 44
394 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:02:30 32
395 Fiona Llewellyn-Beard W21 WAOC 01:02:33 38
396 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:02:37 31
397 Tony Hext M70 QO 01:02:40 18
398 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:02:48 30
399 Mary Adams W55 WCH 01:02:55 28
400 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 01:02:57 29
401 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 01:03:04 32
402 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:03:05 48
403 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:03:10 27
404 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:03:13 10
405 John Warren M80 WIM 01:03:14 43
406 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:03:26 33
407 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:03:33 9
408 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:03:40 31
409 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:03:41 22
410 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 01:03:44 41
411 David Lawson M55 OD 01:03:45 21
412 Claudine Hodgson W16 SYO 01:03:49 29
413 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:03:53 31
414 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:04:00 32
415 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:04:01 17
416 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:04:09 38
417 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:04:10 16
418 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 01:04:18 20
419 Grace Majumdar W21 DEE 01:04:28 37
420 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:04:30 19
421 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 01:04:30 19
422 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:04:39 28
423 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:04:47 26
424 Ali Lea W40 BAOC 01:04:51 47
425 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 01:05:04 37
426 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:05:08 30
427 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:05:08 30
428 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 01:05:09 29
429 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 01:05:20 28
430 Graeme Ross M45 INT 01:05:24 36
431 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 01:05:31 42
432 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 01:05:34 37
433 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:05:34 15
434 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:05:36 17
435 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 01:05:42 28
436 Nick Green M40 NATO 01:05:52 44
437 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 01:06:05 40
438 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:06:05 41
439 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:06:13 36
440 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:06:15 31
441 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:06:32 35
442 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:06:32 39
443 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:06:33 27
444 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:06:33 16
445 Ralph Phipps M65 POTOC 01:06:38 8
446 Roderick Mansel M21 SUFFOC 01:06:55 40
447 Tim Scarbrough M21 MV 01:06:58 39
448 John Worth M50 LEI 01:07:13 27
449 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:07:13 26
450 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:07:16 14
451 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:07:20 26
452 Richard Evans M65 BL 01:07:22 7
453 Greg Birdseye M70 TVOC 01:07:34 13
454 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:07:42 15
455 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:07:53 25
456 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:07:54 47
457 Elizabeth Elliott W65 WCOC 01:07:57 34
458 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:07:58 46
459 ELAINE O'HARA W35 SARUM 01:08:01 44
460 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:08:15 43
461 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:08:18 40
462 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:08:27 24
463 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:08:27 30
464 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 01:08:27 24
465 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:08:29 38
466 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 01:08:30 29
467 Michael Burton M55 LVO 01:08:35 14
468 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 01:08:35 6
469 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:08:40 25
470 Kevin Ross M55 OD 01:08:42 13
471 Nicolas Barrett M16 SN 01:08:43 29
472 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:08:49 25
473 Ray Ward M40 INT 01:08:50 42
474 David Spence M50 LOC 01:09:06 24
475 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:09:06 12
476 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:09:07 29
477 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:09:07 24
478 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:09:07 23
479 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:09:17 22
480 Pete Owens M55 DEE 01:09:27 11
481 Ian Cumpstey M40 BL 01:09:28 41
482 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:09:31 22
483 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 01:09:38 12
484 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 01:09:48 10
485 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:09:50 9
486 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:10:01 40
487 Rosie Wych W60 QO 01:10:15 28
488 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:10:29 5
489 Mike Cumpstey M70 BL 01:10:40 11
490 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:10:46 27
491 Andy McLeod M60 ESOC 01:11:09 23
492 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:11:19 26
493 Jeremy Parr M50 SWOC 01:11:42 21
494 Peter Collins M18 MAROC 01:11:52 29
495 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:11:56 37
496 John Leeson M60 HOC 01:12:08 22
497 John Dempsey M21 SYO 01:12:42 38
498 Julie Astin W65 WSX 01:12:58 33
499 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:13:00 21
500 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:13:01 8
501 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:13:05 10
502 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:13:10 21
503 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:13:29 7
504 Janet Evans W55 WCOC 01:13:33 20
505 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:13:33 20
506 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:13:44 9
507 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 01:13:45 48
508 John Marriott M70 LEI 01:13:59 8
509 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:14:04 32
510 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:14:09 7
511 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 01:14:16 35
512 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:14:22 20
513 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:14:27 46
514 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:14:56 19
515 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:14:57 19
516 kathryn Evans W35 WAROC 01:15:03 43
517 David Harper M60 GO 01:15:29 19
518 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:15:31 6
519 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 01:15:33 28
520 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:15:42 18
521 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 01:15:46 18
522 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:15:49 17
523 Lily Alger W21 CUOC 01:15:51 36
524 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:15:55 6
525 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:16:00 34
526 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:16:18 27
527 Duncan Conway M50 LOC 01:16:21 16
528 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:16:33 45
529 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 01:17:14 35
530 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:17:26 33
531 Dick Carmichael M70 TINTO 01:17:50 5
532 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:18:00 44
533 John Briggs M60 BKO 01:18:06 17
534 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 01:18:13 39
535 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:18:33 18
536 Kevin Booth M50 PFO 01:18:37 15
537 Antony Schofield M55 MV 01:19:16 5
538 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:19:54 4
539 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:19:58 3
540 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 01:20:30 39
541 David Roach M60 SLOW 01:20:40 16
542 Peter McLuckie M45 MOR 01:20:48 32
543 Thomas Bartram M18 NOR 01:21:12 28
544 Alan Williamson M65 SO 01:21:24 4
545 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:21:46 2
546 John Russell M75 SOS 01:21:51 34
547 Christine Mahony W55 ESOC 01:21:57 17
548 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:22:30 16
549 Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC 01:22:35 35
550 Dan Cope M35 BAOC 01:22:43 47
551 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 01:23:02 36
552 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:23:04 15
553 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:23:19 15
554 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 01:23:22 38
555 Andrew Stuart M35 DVO 01:23:48 46
556 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:24:06 14
557 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:24:28 31
558 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:24:33 3
559 David Leadley M50 OD 01:24:45 14
560 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 01:24:52 13
561 Sarah-Jane Barrable W21 SLOW 01:24:57 34
562 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:25:02 26
563 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 01:25:20 38
564 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:25:41 2
565 Karen Baker W45 BAOC 01:25:44 37
566 Paul Jackson M70 EPOC 01:26:03 4
567 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:26:29 13
568 Colin Roscoe M85 WRE 01:26:41 49
569 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:26:42 1
570 Nick Collins M50 MAROC 01:26:45 12
571 Fred Boardman M40 WCOC 01:27:05 37
572 John Marshall M45 CLYDE 01:27:07 30
573 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:27:29 11
574 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 01:27:33 29
575 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 01:27:38 37
576 Joe House M60 SO 01:28:51 12
577 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:28:56 25
578 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 01:29:09 1
579 David Dunn M40 RSOC 01:29:11 36
580 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:29:23 33
581 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:29:32 11
582 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:29:42 14
583 Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK 01:29:51 25
584 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:29:52 10
585 Nicholas Evans M55 WCOC 01:30:32 0
586 Tim Gilbert M35 BAOC 01:30:42 45
587 Edmund Rooney M55 RR 01:31:00
588 Lucy Fryer W21 AROS 01:31:04 33
589 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:31:20 9
590 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 01:31:25 32
591 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 01:32:15 35
592 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:32:24 24
593 Joan Selby W75 CLOK 01:33:13 43
594 James Alger M45 NOR 01:33:32 28
595 Michelle Oxtoby W45 OD 01:33:39 36
596 Julia Sier W45 LOC 01:33:50 35
597 Richard Moss M75 BL 01:34:28 32
598 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:34:32 8
599 Jane McQuillen W75 SOLWAY 01:34:53 42
600 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 01:35:25 34
601 Alastair Moir M60 SOC 01:35:48 7
602 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:35:52 24
603 Nancy Powell Davies W65 SOS 01:36:02 31
604 Ian Bowles M60 DEVON 01:36:53 6
605 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:36:55
606 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 01:37:10 10
607 Ros West W70 CHIG 01:37:44 33
608 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:37:50 0
609 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 01:38:20 34
610 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:39:14 41
611 Nigel Hulley M55 AIRE 01:39:34
612 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:40:41 5
613 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:40:49 3
614 John Miklausic M35 NGOC 01:41:10 44
615 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 01:42:32 45
616 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 01:44:29 9
617 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:45:26 8
618 Jo Matthew W40 SROC 01:45:56 44
619 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 01:47:27 23
620 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:48:11
621 James Parker M70 SO 01:49:11 2
622 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:50:08 13
623 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:50:20 30
624 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:51:50 29
625 Dougie Nisbet M55 NN 01:53:14
626 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:54:25 1
627 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 01:54:46 12
628 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:56:02 32
629 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 01:56:34 43
630 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:58:44 28
631 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 02:00:29 7
632 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 02:00:31
633 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 02:01:00 50
634 Alan Heron M80 SELOC 02:02:10 42
635 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 02:03:31 43
636 Camilla Darwin W45 WAOC 02:07:08 33
637 Kate Bent W21 BAOC 02:07:34 31
638 James Morrison M60 ESOC 02:23:07 4