Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 00:35:00 50
2 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:35:45 50
3 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:36:40 50
4 Jamie Goddard M16 FVO 00:37:06 49
5 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:38:45 50
6 Richard Gardner M65 OD 00:38:58 50
7 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:39:22 49
8 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:40:51 48
9 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:41:15 50
10 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:41:32 49
11 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:41:34 50
12 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:41:48 50
13 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 00:41:52 48
14 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:41:53 49
15 Sam Crawshaw M16 SYO 00:42:01 47
16 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:42:08 49
17 Al McCartney M16 CLYDE 00:42:11 46
18 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:42:14 50
19 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:42:16 50
20 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 00:42:21 49
21 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:42:44 48
22 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:42:45 47
23 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:42:51 47
24 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:43:04 48
25 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:43:23 46
26 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:43:27 49
27 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 00:43:38 45
28 James Crawford M60 BL 00:43:42 48
29 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 00:43:45 49
30 Olin Davies M16 SLOW 00:43:54 45
31 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:44:03 49
32 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:44:11 49
33 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:44:12 48
34 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:44:27 46
35 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:44:34 48
36 Vicky Thornton W55 FVO 00:44:35 48
37 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:44:45 47
38 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:44:45 44
39 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:45:23 50
40 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:45:41 43
41 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 00:45:43 47
42 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:45:44 46
43 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:45:50 48
44 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:45:51 45
45 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:46:04 47
46 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:46:07 46
47 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:46:30 44
48 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:46:43 47
49 Simon Brister M70 DVO 00:46:52 46
50 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:47:17 43
51 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:47:22 50
52 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:47:31 47
53 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:47:33 46
54 William Garnett M16 SYO 00:47:34 44
55 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 00:47:36 42
56 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:47:42 46
57 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:47:52 45
58 Clive Wilson M65 SYO 00:47:53 41
59 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:48:07 45
60 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:48:33 45
61 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:48:34 49
62 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:48:49 50
63 Tim Sands M70 BOK 00:48:53 44
64 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:48:56 42
65 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 00:49:05 43
66 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:49:09 41
67 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:49:24 48
68 Peter Leake M80 LEI 00:49:26 50
69 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:49:33 43
70 John Hopper M65 DVO 00:49:33 40
71 Gerry Symes M70 AIRE 00:49:42 42
72 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:49:49 41
73 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:49:49 39
74 Elizabeth Drew W70 EBOR 00:49:57 45
75 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:50:01 40
76 Kevin Gallagher M70 LEI 00:50:12 40
77 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:50:13 45
78 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:50:18 50
79 David Rose M65 PFO 00:50:22 38
80 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:50:26 44
81 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 00:50:46 47
82 Patrick Smyth M60 BOF 00:50:58 44
83 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:50:59 37
84 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:51:01 43
85 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:51:03 47
86 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:51:28 39
87 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:51:40 46
88 Delia Kingsbury W50 WRE 00:51:40 49
89 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:51:48 46
90 Robert Gatenby M40 AIRE 00:51:48 50
91 William Martland M16 EPOC 00:51:52 42
92 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:52:02 39
93 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:52:04 42
94 Simon Moore M55 BKO 00:52:17 38
95 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:52:38 50
96 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:52:39 44
97 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 00:52:43 43
98 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:53:06 44
99 John Pullin M70 LOC 00:53:16 38
100 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 00:53:22 37
101 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:53:22 49
102 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:53:35 37
103 Louise Reynolds W40 SYO 00:53:40 49
104 Graeme Tiffany M55 AIRE 00:53:43 36
105 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 00:53:52 41
106 David Walker M75 MDOC 00:53:54 48
107 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:54:12 36
108 Arabella Woodrow W65 EPOC 00:54:17 43
109 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 00:54:24 43
110 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:54:37 45
111 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:54:39 42
112 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:54:46 45
113 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:54:54 50
114 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:55:10 44
115 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 00:55:21 48
116 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 00:55:21 49
117 Mike Cope M70 CLARO 00:55:31 35
118 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:55:31 42
119 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:55:36 47
120 David Jolly M45 RAFO 00:55:47 46
121 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:55:48 44
122 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:55:49 41
123 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:55:53 35
124 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:55:54 43
125 Timothy Evans M55 CLARO 00:55:58 34
126 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:56:11 48
127 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:56:20 43
128 Colin Lynch M50 SYO 00:56:33 42
129 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 00:56:33 48
130 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 00:56:45 41
131 Kenneth Hutson M65 HALO 00:56:49 36
132 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:56:57 42
133 Valerie Gilleard W60 AIRE 00:57:05 41
134 Simon Cane M70 LOC 00:57:07 34
135 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:57:13 45
136 Paul Taylor M40 TVOC 00:57:25 49
137 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:57:34 40
138 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 00:57:52 48
139 Peter Harris M60 HALO 00:57:53 39
140 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:57:55 42
141 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:57:55 35
142 Henry Marston M70 SYO 00:58:01 33
143 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:58:05 41
144 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 00:58:09 38
145 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:58:19 49
146 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:58:26 47
147 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:58:33 37
148 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:58:54 33
149 Claudine Hodgson W16 SYO 00:59:15 47
150 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 00:59:15 47
151 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:59:21 32
152 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:59:55 40
153 Paul Norman M55 SYO 01:00:12 31
154 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 01:00:19 36
155 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 01:00:20 46
156 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:00:30 48
157 Irene Crawshaw W75 MDOC 01:00:39 50
158 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:00:48 34
159 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:00:48 50
160 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:00:56 33
161 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:00:56 45
162 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 01:01:07 44
163 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:01:14 43
164 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:01:18 40
165 Tony Udris M50 SYO 01:01:19 39
166 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:01:44 32
167 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 01:01:56 50
168 Monika Cooper W70 SYO 01:02:04 40
169 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:02:22 39
170 Naomi Thornton W16 SYO 01:02:26 45
171 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 01:02:28 32
172 Dawn Goddard W50 FVO 01:02:38 42
173 Nicholas Wilson M20 LEI 01:03:06 50
174 Dawn Figg W50 HH 01:03:15 41
175 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:03:29 40
176 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 01:03:32 50
177 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:03:33 31
178 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:03:56 49
179 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 01:04:03 39
180 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:04:06 35
181 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:04:16 47
182 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 01:04:22 44
183 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:04:35 46
184 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:04:47 30
185 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 01:04:49 49
186 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:04:52 38
187 Murray White M50 DVO 01:05:13 37
188 Helen Martland W50 EPOC 01:05:27 40
189 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 01:05:27 50
190 Claire Selby W45 DVO 01:05:28 45
191 Thomas Miller M20 LUOC 01:05:28 49
192 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 01:05:34 49
193 Dennis Hooton M55 CLOK 01:06:07 30
194 Chris Williamson M21 SYO 01:06:23 48
195 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:06:36 38
196 Nicola Stevens W55 BOK 01:06:55 37
197 Mike Farrington M60 HOC 01:06:55 34
198 Chris Lambert M21 SYO 01:07:06 47
199 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 01:07:11 48
200 Markus Reuber M50 SYO 01:07:15 36
201 Tom Birthwright M40 NGOC 01:07:18 48
202 Beverley Inkson W50 SYO 01:07:35 39
203 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:07:36 49
204 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:07:48 47
205 Jonathan Luke Gelston M21 LVO 01:07:49 46
206 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 01:07:54 36
207 Gordon Hale M21 SYO 01:08:06 45
208 Pauls Liepins M35 AIRE 01:08:06 48
209 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 01:08:28 35
210 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:08:36 47
211 Clare Hanna W50 LOG 01:08:42 38
212 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 01:08:53 47
213 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:09:43 43
214 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:10:28 46
215 Clarissa Napier W80 CLOK 01:10:44 50
216 Nicola Hart W55 DVO 01:10:48 34
217 Brian Davies M65 NATO 01:10:49 29
218 Daniel Sutcliffe M21 EPOC 01:10:51 44
219 Hayley Fox W45 LOG 01:10:56 44
220 Susan Guy W40 SYO 01:11:10 47
221 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 01:11:25 37
222 Pam Brown W60 EBOR 01:11:29 39
223 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:11:46 35
224 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:12:06 34
225 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 01:12:15 47
226 Amy Brown W21 EBOR 01:12:26 46
227 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:12:56 36
228 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:13:29 38
229 Sylvia Bates W50 SYO 01:13:30 35
230 Stephen Reid M40 SYO 01:14:29 46
231 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 01:14:39 34
232 Darren Baker M50 DEE 01:14:55 33
233 Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEE 01:15:10 46
234 Claire Boothroyd W50 WCOC 01:15:19 33
235 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:15:20 28
236 John Green M45 CLOK 01:15:54 42
237 Shona Simmons W21 BOK 01:15:58 45
238 Catherine Odell W80 EBOR 01:16:21 49
239 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 01:16:49 43
240 David Harrison M45 EPOC 01:16:50 41
241 David Potter M55 BOK 01:17:30 29
242 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:17:40 32
243 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:17:52 43
244 Lorraine Reuber W50 SYO 01:18:00 31
245 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 01:18:20 38
246 Mark Dalgarno M50 DVO 01:19:02 32
247 Melinda Riley W60 SYO 01:19:51 37
248 Alex Forrest M50 SYO 01:19:59 31
249 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:21:49 50
250 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M45 RAFO 01:22:09 40
251 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:22:17 46
252 Alex Bett M21 SN 01:23:53 42
253 Roger Wilson M55 SLOW 01:24:26 28
254 Sally McCartney W50 CLYDE 01:24:34 30
255 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 01:25:52 30
256 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 01:26:18 31
257 Andrew Selby M40 DVO 01:27:33 45
258 Katie Gray W50 CLARO 01:29:04 29
259 Mike Atherton M75 LOC 01:32:23 45
260 Oisin Brennan M20 DUOC 01:38:09 48
261 Livia Wright W18 CLOK 01:38:35 49
262 Thomas Doyle M20 SYO 01:42:37 47
263 Christian Wood M18 PFO 01:42:46 50
264 Peter Hao M35 NOC 01:44:02 45
265 Rebekah Huggins W21 SYO 01:44:13 44
266 Norma Atherton W75 LOC 02:26:12 49