Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1051 James Curtis M16 SO 7836   2418                    
1052 Phil Slingsby M55 SN 77        3542                
1052 Gabrielle Du Toit W21 BOF 77     33    44               
1052 Jackie Scarf W60 EPOC 77     3938                   
1052 Alison Doyle W75 MDOC 77    232331                   
1052 Nadine Wright W35 BL 77    3938                    
1052 Alasdair Robertson M45 MAROC 77    29       48             
1052 Andrew Ridgway M60 NOC 77   2918 09 21                
1052 Jane Kayley-Burgess W65 DVO 77   4829                     
1052 John Hopper M70 DVO 77   42 6623                  
1061 Lizzie Irvine W40 ERYRI 76        3640                
1061 Norman Hall M75 DEE 76        3739                
1061 Roy Dawson M75 NATO 76        4729                
1061 Tom McComiskie M45 SROC 76    729 2632                
1061 Mark Seddon M60 SELOC 76 44   32                    
1061 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 7648   0028                   
1067 Kate Hawks W50 HH 75        3738                
1067 Kate Darlow W45 RR 75       3342                 
1067 John Bowman M80 OD 75     3738                   
1067 Phil Scarf M60 EPOC 75     3441                   
1067 Flora Jolly W18 HALO 75    282126                   
1067 Harry McMurtrie M21 DEVON 75    362118                   
1067 Caroline Potter W60 BOK 75    11019 1827                
1067 Mark Holliday M65 FVO 75 40     35                  
1067 Sam Leadley M21 OD 7547   00 28                  
1067 Penny Marsh W60 SO 7547   51013                   
1067 John Harrison M75 BADO 7543      32                  
1078 John Topping M70 CLYDE 74           3935             
1078 Niall Reynolds M60 SBOC 74        3638                
1078 Catherine Dawson W70 NATO 74        3836                
1078 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 74       3440                 
1078 Sam Gomersall M60 GRAMP 74       37    37             
1078 Richard Hunt M50 SYO 74      40 34                 
1078 Mike Callow M80 WRE 74     3440                   
1078 Lorraine Reuber W55 SYO 74     21029 33                
1078 Thomas Lewis M35 WRE 74    31   43                 
1078 J Laird M55 INVOC 74    27       47             
1078 Trevor Hindle M60 MDOC 74    24   2030                
1078 Kevin Lomas M65 NOC 74    3422 18                  
1078 Gary Waters M75 SBOC 74    1  212527                
1078 William Blackwell M20 OUOC 74   37   37                  
1092 Rhiannon Fadeyibi W60 NGOC 73          3835              
1092 Michael McPhillips M55 ESOC 73          3934              
1092 Todd Woods M50 SYO 73    14092624                 
1092 Ray Toomer M70 QO 73    311725                   
1092 Colin Drury M75 SYO 73    1730 26                  
1092 Janet Richardson W75 OD 73   45 28                    
1092 Daniel Weaver M21 DEE 73 3637                       
1092 Greg Best M60 NGOC 73 3043                       
1100 Alice Wilson W21 EUOC 72    2349