Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1101 Andrew Sadler M35 HOC 72    35 37                   
1101 David Jolly M50 RAFO 72    362313                   
1101 Philip Cooper M75 WIM 72  47 14011                   
1101 Ashley Tilling M65 MV 7235    37                    
1105 Anthony Emmet M45 LOC 71     3239                   
1105 Alasdair Pedley M21 AROS 71     30      41             
1105 Aoife McCavana W21 INT 71    34 37                   
1105 Andrew Ward M35 LEI 71    3734                    
1105 Dave Smith M70 WCH 71    4229                    
1105 Kevan Latham M65 SELOC 71 3338                       
1111 Steve Waters M55 SYO 70      0201337                
1111 David Hargreaves M70 SROC 70     23  3017                
1111 Maddie Bartlett W20 SO 70     3535                   
1111 Austin Farr M80 POTOC 70    3931                    
1111 Adrien Gallet M21 SHUOC 70    6023032                 
1111 Tara Black W50 INVOC 70    3172426                  
1111 Joseph Goodwin M21 WCOC 70 3238 00                    
1111 Robin Smith M70 SO 7049    021                   
1111 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 7043   2430                   
1120 Marie Claire Shankland W55 FVO 69        30  39              
1120 Clive Wilson M70 SYO 69      3237                  
1120 Christine Farr W45 SWOC 69     3039                   
1120 Douglas McTurk M35 SOS 69    3633                    
1120 Linda Hayles W70 EPOC 69    192030                   
1120 Vanessa Caudwell W50 SYO 69    24162225                 
1120 Nigel Hulley M65 LOC 69  37     626                
1127 Rachel Potter W21 BOK 68    20      48              
1127 Clare Monica Stansfield W21 FVO 68    32 36                   
1127 Grace Allinson W16 WRE 68    2318  27                 
1127 Robin Fieldhouse M21 QO 68    782231                  
1127 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 68    351122                   
1127 Meredith Moody W21 BOK 68   49  19                   
1127 Dave Chaffey M60 DVO 68   35210  12                 
1127 Duncan Innes M60 SWOC 68  46  913                   
1127 Steve Wilson M50 PFO 68  48  20                    
1127 David McCann M60 MDOC 68 37  103  27                
1137 Gill Adams W60 AIRE 67       3136                 
1137 Isobel Williamson W70 LOC 67      2839                  
1137 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 67     3136                   
1137 Sheila Smith W75 EBOR 67    3829                    
1137 Marc Balston M50 SARUM 67    301126                   
1137 Kristian Groom M45 SYO 67    171931                   
1137 Nancy Powell Davies W70 BL 67    222124                   
1137 Kingsley Reavell M50 WAOC 67   46129                    
1137 Michael Hampton M75 OD 67   4027                     
1137 Ruth Chesters W70 DEVON 6745    22                    
1137 Mike Bolton M70 MV 6741       26                 
1137 Leianne Upton W60 MV 6742   1618                   
1149 Ka Man Leung W21 HOC 66    532  29                 
1149 Alistair Hindle M50 ESOC 66    152427