Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1151 Jack Baker M21 SHUOC 66    00 181731                
1151 Claire Selby W50 DVO 66    19      47              
1151 John Pullin M75 LOC 66    151 22 28                
1151 Philip Bartram M50 NOR 66   45777                   
1151 Barbara Beckett W65 HAVOC 66   39 1116                   
1151 Tom Woodham M50 AIRE 66 38    3 25                 
1151 Jean Fitzgerald W70 SAX 6643     23                   
1158 Michelle Mackervoy W50 DVO 65     2837                   
1158 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 65     2114264                 
1158 Ann Armistead W75 DVO 65    2738                    
1158 Finn Lydon M21 AROS 65    35723                   
1158 Trudy Crosby W65 LOG 65    23      42              
1158 Tim Boden M60 LOC 65  45      20                
1158 Janice Nichols W65 BL 65  41     24                 
1158 Robin Bishop M55 TVOC 6537   31411                   
1166 Sarah Cray W60 BAOC 64    221329                   
1166 Benjamin Stevens M21 SYO 64 28  001  35                
1166 Jacob Tonkin M21 WCOC 64 3133                       
1166 Trevor Hoey M60 FVO 64 31  1200 21                 
1166 Anthony Flick M45 LOK 6438   1412                    
1166 Ian Roberts M55 MV 6432   15017                   
1172 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 63     112032                  
1172 Ian Elder M40 TVOC 63     3330                   
1172 Lizzie Stansfield W21 EUOC 63    31 32                   
1172 Viv Macdonald W70 DVO 63    26  37                  
1172 Ruth Ellis W70 DVO 63    3627                    
1172 Jennifer Nowicki W40 WRE 63    3825                    
1178 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 62       171728                
1178 Nigel Wright M50 NN 62     31 31                  
1178 Samuel Taunton M35 NGOC 62    22   40                 
1178 Paul Shannon M65 DEE 62    300  32                 
1178 Andrea Davison W45 ELO 62    24929                   
1178 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 6249   0013                   
1178 Simon Deeks M55 SAX 6245    710                   
1185 Ian Porter M55 SROC 61       16 45                
1185 Mike O'Neil M65 NOC 61      5 2828                
1185 Matthew Tinker M45 EPOC 61     2311 27                 
1185 Jenny Evans W21 SYO 61    36 25                   
1185 Elizabeth Balston W16 SARUM 61    251719                   
1185 Denise Harper W70 BKO 61    3328                    
1185 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 61    3922                    
1185 Sally Calland W45 DVO 61    3427                    
1185 Michael Adams M21 LOC 61  36     25                 
1194 Joseph Murphy M55 SROC 60        2040                
1194 Joanna Foster W65 BOK 60     2436                   
1194 Arthur Mitchell M18 HOC 60     2931                   
1194 Rosie McNamara W16 AYROC 60     3129                   
1194 Tony Grover M55 HH 60    241719                   
1194 Kevin Fielding M55 HH 60    40020                   
1194 Stanley Heap M21 EUOC 60    00522    33