Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26UKOL 27UKOL 28
1451 Peter Gamble M18 LVO 49    2524                      
1451 Oliver Lewis M16 QO 49    1260      31              
1451 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 49    1900      30              
1451 Jonathan Pye M35 WAOC 49   49                        
1451 Kezia Jukes W35 SLOW 49   49                        
1451 Nita Jackman W50 NOR 49   49                        
1451 Edwin Banks M70 SOS 49   49                        
1451 Eleanor Broughton W35 SLOW 49  49                         
1451 Todd Oates M40 LOC 49  49                         
1451 Gavin Pattison M50 LOC 49  49                         
1451 Andrew Smith M75 LOC 49  49                         
1451 Marcus Scotney M50 FVO 49 49                          
1451 Roger Jackson M75 WCOC 49 49                          
1451 Mike Gammon M90 SO 4949                           
1451 Bors Farago M16 HH 4935      14                    
1466 Matthew Gray M35 AIRE 48              48             
1466 Elizabeth Rocke W70 LOC 48             48              
1466 Don Locke M85 OD 48             48              
1466 Tessa Strain W35 INT 48             48              
1466 Dmitry Ushakov M50 LOK 48             48              
1466 Jen Leonard W55 FVO 48            48               
1466 Ann Haley W60 INT 48            48               
1466 Michael Pearson M75 TAY 48            48               
1466 Donatas Juknevicius M21 STAG 48           48                
1466 Katharine Melville W80 TAY 48           48                
1466 Emma Anderson W50 ESOC 48          48                 
1466 Rachel Hendrie W21 FVO 48          48                 
1466 Raymond Wren M75 BL 48         48                  
1466 Alistair Powell M45 OD 48       48                    
1466 Rex Bleakman M80 DVO 48       48                    
1466 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 48      48                     
1466 Judith Hughes W55 WCH 48     1632                     
1466 Pippa Archer W45 LOC 48     48                      
1466 John Evans M85 DEE 48    48                       
1466 Catherine Slade W45 SAX 48    2919                      
1466 David Sparshott M40 NOR 48   48                        
1466 Charlotte Wicks W50 WAOC 48   48                        
1466 Phil Halford M70 SUFFOC 48   48                        
1466 David Spencer M55 WCOC 48  48                         
1466 Elizbeth Elliott W75 WCOC 48 48                          
1466 Tim Beale M40 SN 4848                           
1466 Emese Svab W50 HH 4838   46                      
1466 Kerry Corkery W45 SARUM 4848                           
1466 Teresa Turner W75 SLOW 4848                           
1495 John Mather M50 LOG 47                47           
1495 Oliver Bardsley M18 HH 47             47              
1495 Elspeth Jolly W20 HALO 47             47              
1495 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 47             47              
1495 Sam McNeilly W35 LVO 47             47              
1495 Ray Ward M45 INT 47            47