Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26UKOL 27UKOL 28
1701 Helen Le Page W45 SN 4242                           
1701 KIERAN DEVINE M70 BAOC 4242                           
1701 Richard Rae M75 BKO 4242                           
1701 Barbara Lugton W65 GO 4242                           
1705 David Murphy M60 CLOK 41                41           
1705 Stuart Gall M45 SOLWAY 41              41             
1705 Jonathan Coney M21 AIRE 41              41             
1705 Austin Howe M18 SAX 41             41              
1705 Annabelle Lewis W18 QO 41             41              
1705 Kerina Lake W45 SBOC 41             41              
1705 Owain Jones M40 BOK 41             41              
1705 Marcin Krzysztofik M35 TVOC 41             41              
1705 John Orton M70 NWO 41             41              
1705 Mark Johnston M50 FVO 41            41               
1705 Fiona McDonald W45 GRAMP 41            41               
1705 Rob Parkinson M65 MOR 41            41               
1705 Roger Garnett M70 ESOC 41            41               
1705 Bob Sheridan M55 MAROC 41           41                
1705 Robert Findlay M75 ESOC 41           41                
1705 Stephen Eastley M70 BL 41         41                  
1705 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 41        29    12              
1705 Robert Campbell-Roscoe M55 DRONGO 41        41                   
1705 Jonathan Hughes M35 TVOC 41       41                    
1705 Andrew Kitchin M55 INT 41       41                    
1705 Sophie Gordon W21 GO 41     41                      
1705 Tim Wiegand M55 SYO 41     0  1823                  
1705 Lucy Fryer W35 BOF 41    41                       
1705 Emily Leathwood W16 BOK 41    2021                      
1705 David Roach M65 SLOW 41    000 1922                  
1705 John Broadhead M65 LOC 41    3      38                
1705 Stephen Beresford M75 MDOC 41    5           36           
1705 Rachel Oxbutgh W60 WAOC 41    13        28              
1705 Chris Prince M21 HAVOC 41   41000                     
1705 Angus Ivory M20 INT 41   41                        
1705 Judith Taylor W55 NGOC 41 40  1                       
1705 Alan Yule M50 SO 4141                           
1705 Victoria Harvey W55 NGOC 4141                           
1705 Julian Hartwell M65 SOC 4141                           
1705 Joanna Belsey W60 SN 4141                           
1740 Emma Kyd W18 MDOC 40             40              
1740 David Williams M60 HOC 40             40              
1740 Marion Payne-Bird W65 GO 40             40              
1740 Robert Atkins M40 HOC 40             40              
1740 Dennis McDonald M60 GRAMP 40            40               
1740 Tricia Woodward W65 AYROC 40            40               
1740 Carolyn Marr W75 OD 40         40                  
1740 Alexander Machin M35 NATO 40       40                    
1740 Lawrie COPE M16 NATO 40       16 24                  
1740 Brian Shaw M80 SYO 40       40                    
1740 Millie Stagg W21 BOK 40     40