Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1801 Peter Yoxall M75 POTOC 31    8   23                 
1801 Janet Evans W60 WCOC 31    91210                   
1801 Isoldt Harris W65 HALO 31    256                    
1801 Steve Edgar M55 LEI 31 31                        
1801 David Heale M55 HH 3131   000                   
1801 Geoff Goodwin M70 DFOK 3131                         
1801 Derick Mercer M60 BKO 3131   000                   
1808 Livia Wright W21 CLOK 30        30                 
1808 Julie Cleary W60 LOK 30        30                 
1808 Roanne Lilley W21 INT 30      30                   
1808 Ernie Williams M80 LEI 30     30                    
1808 Ian Hughes M60 WCH 30     426                   
1808 Helen Ashenden W60 SN 30     237                   
1808 Alex Hudson M40 HOC 30    30                     
1808 Dominic Wathey M20 MDOC 30    30                     
1808 Keith Roberts M65 MAROC 30    16104                   
1808 Elizabeth Owen W45 FVO 30    30                     
1808 Dorien James M60 SMOC 30   30000                   
1808 Rob Burridge M60 SO 3030                         
1820 Ian Marshall M60 AIRE 29        1514                
1820 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 29        29                 
1820 Colin Lynch M55 SYO 29        29                 
1820 Sarah Watkins W50 SROC 29        29                 
1820 Olwen Baines W16 ERYRI 29        29                 
1820 Rachel Fawthrop W55 ESOC 29        29                 
1820 Colin Best M75 SYO 29       29                  
1820 Roger Richards M75 WCH 29      29                   
1820 Peter Bylett M80 HOC 29     29                    
1820 Peter Ross M75 MDOC 29     29                    
1820 Julia Jones W45 ERYRI 29     1019                   
1820 GRANT CLARKE M40 BAOC 29    29                     
1820 Arthur Hunter M16 DEVON 29    9812                   
1820 Katherine Pike W60 WIM 29    29                     
1820 Geoff Pye M65 LOG 29   29                      
1820 Yonadab Diez-Urkidi M55 BOK 2929                         
1820 George Engelhardt M70 MV 2929                         
1820 Peter Martin M60 MV 2929   000                   
1838 Jon Green M50 SROC 28        28                 
1838 Ian Cumpstey M45 JOK 28        28                 
1838 Alun Roberts M65 BOF 28        1117                
1838 Julia Allinson W45 WRE 28        28                 
1838 Hannah Redrup W21 TVOC 28        28                 
1838 Harriet Allinson W16 WRE 28        28                 
1838 Susan Bright W55 BOF 28       28                  
1838 Peter Moseley M45 SROC 28       28                  
1838 Kim Buxton W60 DVO 28       28                  
1838 Rupert Powell M16 OD 28       28                  
1838 Simon Crocker M65 DEE 28     00 1018                
1838 Tricia Neal W75 NOC 28    28                     
1838 Jamie Austin-Mills M40 NOR 28    28