Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1851 Lois Parker W21 CLARO 28    28                     
1851 Richard Gamble M50 LVO 28    1819                   
1851 Tim Holt M45 SYO 28    28                     
1851 Jane Payne W70 EPOC 28    28                     
1851 Sarah Elliott W40 SYO 28    28                     
1851 Katie Swalwell W45 DVO 28    28                     
1851 Peter Lund M65 WAOC 28   28                      
1851 Peter Riches M70 TVOC 2828    0                    
1851 Chris Poole M60 TVOC 2828   000                   
1860 Adrian Balcombe M50 CLARO 27        27                 
1860 Kerry Cooper W45 SN 27        27                 
1860 Zuzana Windsor W21 DRONGO 27        27                 
1860 Ian Couch M75 EPOC 27        27                 
1860 Anna Nilsen W65 DEE 27       27                  
1860 Roger Scrutton M75 ESOC 27       27                  
1860 Poppy Tedstill W16 SYO 27       27                  
1860 Paul Wood M60 AIRE 27     10 17                  
1860 Jane Stagg W50 BOK 27     27                    
1860 Kaji Limbu M35 WCH 27    27                     
1860 Fraser Dixon M21 SROC 27 27  0                     
1860 Jeff Butt M60 SARUM 2727    00                   
1872 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 26        26                 
1872 Nicola Parkinson W45 AIRE 26        26                 
1872 Dave Ryder M60 SN 26       26                  
1872 John Leeson M65 HOC 26      26                   
1872 Terry Smith M70 SOC 26     1610                   
1872 Andrew Reynolds M55 DEVON 26     251                   
1872 Patrick Gorrill M40 WCOC 26    26                     
1872 Sam Landrigan M35 BOK 26    26                     
1872 Daniel Stothard M18 LEI 26    26                     
1872 Russell Finch M55 OD 26    0323                   
1872 Alison Cowe W50 WAOC 26    0   26                 
1872 John Lebeter M65 CLARO 26    0001115                 
1872 Andrew Graham M65 SARUM 26    9170                   
1872 Kim Sanderson W45 NATO 26    26                     
1872 JB Rae-Smith M60 DFOK 2626                         
1887 Margaret Jones W55 NGOC 25    25                     
1887 Lee Beavers M45 AIRE 25    25                     
1887 Madeleine Bridle W70 WSX 25    25                     
1887 Laura Clarke W40 BAOC 25    25                     
1887 James Thornton M60 GO 2525                         
1887 Steven Elliott M65 SAX 2525                         
1893 Kevin Booth M55 PFO 24         24                
1893 Brian Slater M75 HALO 24        24                 
1893 Luke Graham M21 MAROC 24       24                  
1893 Michael Atkinson M45 ELO 24       24                  
1893 David Young M70 SO 24       24                  
1893 Peter Brooke M40 SELOC 24     24                    
1893 Sophie Pruzina W21 LVO 24    6 18                   
1893 Rob Henderson M35 NOC 24    24