Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1951 Helen Hague W55 WAOC 20     614                   
1951 Norma Rea W50 LVO 20     20                    
1951 Isabel Winskill W18 WCOC 20     20                    
1951 Elijas Rostron M16 MDOC 20    30  17                 
1951 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 20    00 20                  
1951 Robert Haskins M70 LEI 20    20                     
1951 Janet Todd W70 EBOR 20    20                     
1951 Dave Skidmore M75 DVO 20    20                     
1951 Linda Cairns W65 SYO 20    20                     
1951 Clare Todd W45 LOK 20    20                     
1961 Ben Mehra M16 AIRE 19        19                 
1961 Esme Sime W18 INVOC 19    19                     
1961 Joanna Evans W55 QO 19    0118                   
1961 Alison Yeates W55 WCH 19    0   19                 
1961 Bethany Kippin W21 TVOC 19    19                     
1961 Maisy Winskill W16 WCOC 19    19                     
1961 David Howsam M45 SYO 19    0   19                 
1961 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 19    190                    
1961 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 19    1900                   
1970 Deri Hockley M16 ERYRI 18        18                 
1970 David Allard M40 HH 18     18                    
1970 Graeme Ackland M60 INT 18     117                   
1970 Oliver Lewis M16 QO 18    1260                   
1970 Ian Robson M70 EBOR 18    18                     
1970 Patricia Morris W70 BASOC 18    18                     
1970 Allison Page W50 DFOK 18    99                    
1970 Roger Hargreaves M75 KERNO 18    18                     
1978 Piers Chapman M70 STAG 17        17                 
1978 Robin Dafforn M16 DEVON 17      17                   
1978 Jane Howsam W70 WRE 17     17                    
1978 David Rochester M50 CLARO 17    17                     
1978 Matthew Rochester M21 CLARO 17    0  17                  
1978 Julia Robertson W70 QO 17    17                     
1978 Katharine Bartram W50 NOR 17    17                     
1978 Amanda Ward W60 HALO 17    17                     
1978 Clare Taunton W45 SYO 17    17                     
1987 Simon Webb M50 WCH 16     16                    
1987 Adam Fieldhouse M21 QO 16     016                   
1987 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 16    16                     
1987 Bo Oqvist M50 BKO 16    538                   
1987 Finlay Cottier M16 ECKO 16    16                     
1987 Hanlin Wang M21 OD 16    16                     
1987 Julian Warren M60 NN 16    0   16                 
1987 Nicholas Evans M60 WCOC 16    3013                   
1987 David Averill M60 SMOC 16    808                   
1987 Peter Harris M65 HALO 16    160                    
1987 Sue Garside W45 WCH 16    16                     
1998 Paul Eaton M21 TVOC 15        15                 
1998 Andrew French M55 WIM 15        15                 
1998 Rolf Crook M50 AIRE 15     15