Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
2051 David Corp M70 LOC 10    100                    
2051 Tim Hulley M60 SO 10    000  10                
2051 Hayley Fox W50 LOG 10    10                     
2051 Alain Wilkes M75 BKO 10    100                    
2055 Steve Chiverton M70 HOC 9      9                   
2055 Robert Scott M75 HOC 9     9                    
2055 Elaine Smith W65 NOC 9     9                    
2055 Peter Foster M65 BOK 9     09                   
2055 Clare Lines W55 SO 9    009                   
2055 Laura Harrison W21 EPOC 9    9                     
2055 Jeremy Wilkinson M55 AIRE 9    0   9                 
2055 Craig Smith M55 BOK 9    009                   
2055 Simon Gale M50 DVO 9    9                     
2055 Alex Fielding M21 HH 9    009                   
2055 Les Smithard M70 KFO 9    9                     
2055 Andy Rimes M60 QO 9    405                   
2067 Paul Jarvis M60 MDOC 8        8                 
2067 George Normand M75 LEI 8     8                    
2067 Roger Whitehead M60 MDOC 8     80                   
2067 Kathryn Weaver W45 WRE 8     8                    
2067 Holly Stodgell W21 STUOC 8    8                     
2067 Tom Hartland M45 DVO 8    8                     
2067 Graham Todd M70 EBOR 8    8                     
2067 Kate Kilpatrick W50 FVO 8    8                     
2067 John Brammer M65 DEE 8    000 8                 
2067 Colin West M65 SOS 8    800                   
2077 Mark Cheesman M55 MV 7        7                 
2077 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 7     7                    
2077 Angus Mccubbine M65 KERNO 7     07                   
2077 Marty Jones M16 ERYRI 7     07                   
2077 Adam Harris M21 DEE 7    007                   
2077 Martin Gibbons M75 WRE 7    7                     
2083 Timothy Evans M60 CLARO 6        6                 
2083 Horst Puschmann M55 NN 6        6                 
2083 Alan Pucill M65 NGOC 6     06                   
2083 Mick Hunter M65 NWO 6     6                    
2083 Dianne Wright W55 CLOK 6    6                     
2083 Marc Owen M50 BOF 6    6                     
2083 Matthew Black M16 INVOC 6    24                    
2083 Mykyta Chubynsky M45 OD 6    60                    
2083 Mark Garside M65 WCH 6    600                   
2083 John Palmer M75 NOC 6    6                     
2093 JOHN FOORD M65 TVOC 5       5                  
2093 Steven White M45 PFO 5      5                   
2093 Ian Buxton M55 TVOC 5    500                   
2093 Christian Saxtoft M60 BOK 5    500                   
2093 Stephen Beresford M75 MDOC 5    5                     
2098 Paul Watterson M70 HOC 4      4                   
2098 David Turner M50 DVO 4     04                   
2098 Simon Moore M60 BKO 4     04