Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Luke Bennett M16 DFOK 00:17:31 50
2 Keith Tonkin M65 BL 00:25:51 50
3 John Embrey M65 SROC 00:26:18 49
4 Lindsey Knox W65 RR 00:26:39 50
5 James Crawford M65 GO 00:27:22 48
6 Calum Robertson M16 ESOC 00:27:40 49
7 Robin Sloan M75 RR 00:28:12 50
8 Donald Petrie M65 CLYDE 00:28:25 47
9 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 00:28:43 50
10 Alison Cunningham W60 FVO 00:28:56 50
11 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:29:05 49
12 Gary Longhurst M65 FVO 00:30:35 46
13 Helena Nolan W55 ESOC 00:30:48 50
14 Heather Fellbaum W60 FVO 00:31:01 49
15 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:31:59 45
16 Phil Smithard M75 KFO 00:32:02 49
17 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:32:11 49
18 Linda Pakuls W65 WIM 00:32:19 48
19 Cathy Tilbrook W55 FVO 00:32:41 48
20 Bill Hanley M70 SYO 00:32:47 50
21 Ian Cooper M75 SYO 00:32:49 48
22 Ian Davidson M65 CLYDE 00:32:49 44
23 Martin Caldwell M70 ESOC 00:32:49 49
24 Steve Brockbank M75 LOC 00:32:55 47
25 Gerry Symes M75 AIRE 00:32:57 46
26 Liz Godfree W75 DVO 00:33:01 50
27 Mike Godfree M75 DVO 00:33:38 45
28 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 00:33:43 47
29 Margaret Dalgleish W70 ESOC 00:34:00 49
30 Amanda Roberts W60 LOG 00:34:04 48
31 Pauline McAdam W65 KFO 00:34:17 46
32 Andrew Campbell M55 MOR 00:34:18 50
33 Louise Dunn W60 SROC 00:34:29 47
34 Mary Williams W70 ESOC 00:34:30 48
35 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:34:40 50
36 Jacqueline Embrey W65 SROC 00:34:44 45
37 Tony Hext M75 QO 00:34:46 44
38 Ian Byrne M65 SMOC 00:34:58 43
39 Helen Parkinson W55 NOC 00:35:00 47
40 Paul Murgatroyd M55 LOG 00:35:03 49
41 Sheila Strain W75 ELO 00:35:07 49
42 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 00:35:17 42
43 Cecilia Fenerty W60 MDOC 00:35:26 46
44 David Robertson M60 CLYDE 00:35:46 49
45 Ian Pyrah M80 ESOC 00:35:53 50
46 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:36:01 48
47 Rupert Parkinson M55 FVO 00:36:58 47
48 Pat Squire M75 NOC 00:37:03 43
49 Christine Patterson W65 CLYDE 00:37:08 44
50 Nick Campbell M65 DEE 00:37:13 41
51 David Hodson M60 HH 00:37:17 48
52 Robert Parkinson M65 NOC 00:37:46 40
53 Robin Strain M70 ELO 00:38:11 48
54 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 00:38:30 47
55 Tim O'Donoghue M70 SOLWAY 00:38:31 47
56 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:38:32 45
57 Claire Ward W45 INT 00:38:36 50
58 Louise Longhurst W60 FVO 00:38:36 44
59 Maire Convery W55 TAY 00:38:49 46
60 Kay Hawke W40 PFO 00:38:49 50
61 Bill Melville M80 TAY 00:38:53 49
62 Colin Hall M55 MOR 00:38:57 46
63 Dawn Goddard W55 FVO 00:39:07 45
64 Viv Hodson W60 HH 00:39:08 43
65 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 00:39:15 46
66 Karen Quickfall W60 SROC 00:39:35 42
67 Miriam Rosen W75 SROC 00:39:41 48
68 David Wathey M55 MDOC 00:39:49 45
69 Derek Gale M80 DVO 00:39:53 48
70 Eliza Hermann W60 HH 00:39:57 41
71 Carolyn Dudley W60 MAROC 00:40:04 40
72 Eleanor Pyrah W80 ESOC 00:40:08 50
73 Fiona Hendrie W60 FVO 00:40:13 39
74 David Blair M70 NWOC 00:40:39 46
75 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 00:40:42 50
76 Matt White M55 LEI 00:40:49 44
77 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 00:40:51 43
78 David Hunt M60 BOK 00:40:57 45
79 Nick Howlett M55 LOC 00:41:10 43
80 Liz Drew W75 CLARO 00:41:16 47
81 Leslie Dalgleish M70 ESOC 00:41:22 45
82 Rosie Shaw W70 SMOC 00:41:29 47
83 Colin Salisbury M55 INVOC 00:41:36 42
84 John Collyer M75 GO 00:41:49 42
85 Bob Sheridan M55 MAROC 00:42:06 41
86 Michael Greenwood M60 GRAMP 00:42:41 44
87 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 00:42:57 38
88 Stuart Crawford M55 WCOC 00:43:12 40
89 Stevie Ewens M65 STAG 00:43:12 39
90 Trudy Crosby W65 LOG 00:43:15 42
91 Jean Payne W70 DEE 00:43:16 46
92 John Broadhead M65 LOC 00:43:24 38
93 Rachel Scott W55 GRAMP 00:43:31 44
94 Jon Cross M55 FVO 00:44:06 39
95 Robert Findlay M75 ESOC 00:44:07 41
96 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 00:44:30 43
97 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 00:44:43 49
98 John McKendrick M55 STAG 00:45:00 38
99 Jane Campbell W65 DEE 00:45:05 41
100 Brian Henry M55 SAX 00:45:05 37
101 Karen White W55 LEI 00:45:09 42
102 Charlie Rennie M21 WCOC 00:45:36 50
103 Gillian Ross W75 EPOC 00:45:36 46
104 Clare Hanna W55 LOG 00:45:44 41
105 David Rose M70 BOF 00:46:36 44
106 Tony Udris M55 SYO 00:46:53 36
107 Nick Lyons M70 LOG 00:46:56 43
108 Rowan Purkis W70 LOC 00:46:58 45
109 Heather Findlay W45 SLOW 00:47:02 49
110 David Pilling M55 BOK 00:47:25 35
111 James Morrison M65 FVO 00:47:26 37
112 Jackie Page W70 EPOC 00:47:29 44
113 Ruth Blair W60 NWOC 00:47:29 37
114 Mark Burley M35 MDOC 00:47:33 50
115 Jean Lochhead W75 SELOC 00:47:41 45
116 Roger Goddard M50 FVO 00:47:42 50
117 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:47:55 49
118 Jo Matthew W50 SROC 00:48:20 48
119 Lesley Ward W55 SYO 00:48:35 40
120 David Rosen M70 SROC 00:48:39 42
121 Marie Claire Shankland W55 FVO 00:49:32 39
122 Fiona Johnston W60 RR 00:49:33 36
123 Luigi Lerose M45 ESOC 00:49:40 50
124 Andrew Payne M70 DEE 00:50:31 41
125 Arabella White W40 STAG 00:50:57 49
126 Paul Taylor M45 TVOC 00:51:01 49
127 Phil Smith M60 AYROC 00:51:22 43
128 Tim Harding M60 ELO 00:51:30 42
129 Sam New M21 NWO 00:51:32 49
130 Michael McPhillips M55 ESOC 00:51:48 34
131 Jane Yates W55 BL 00:52:33 38
132 Cate Matthew W18 SROC 00:52:40 50
133 Judith Goodair W80 EPOC 00:52:46 49
134 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 00:53:07 40
135 Thomas Athorne M35 STAG 00:53:09 49
136 Donatas Juknevicius M21 STAG 00:53:26 48
137 Paulius Maciunas M45 BOF 00:53:53 48
138 Renate Henry W55 SAX 00:54:06 37
139 Ben Brown M21 ESOC 00:54:24 47
140 Matthew Leitch M21 INT 00:54:56 46
141 David Potter M60 BOK 00:55:08 41
142 Alison Campbell W21 STAG 00:55:29 50
143 Fiona Findlay W75 ESOC 00:55:37 44
144 Elaine O'Hara-Styles W40 SYO 00:55:57 48
145 David Robertson M60 ESOC 00:56:04 40
146 Laurence Ward M18 INT 00:57:00 50
147 Alex Matthew M20 SROC 00:57:09 50
148 Louise Adams W21 INT 00:57:22 49
149 Monika Cooper W75 SYO 00:57:34 43
150 Alastair Dunlop M50 CLYDE 00:57:47 48
151 Emma Taylor W35 PFO 00:57:55 50
152 Rachel Potter W21 BOK 00:59:19 48
153 John Topping M70 CLYDE 00:59:28 39
154 Paul Truss M35 RAFO 00:59:38 48
155 Dan Lewington M35 MV 00:59:41 47
156 Des Fletcher M60 NWOC 00:59:54 39
157 Daniel Figg M21 HH 01:00:06 45
158 Yordan Kolev M35 SLOW 01:01:17 46
159 Katharine Melville W80 TAY 01:01:19 48
160 Brian Johnston M50 LVO 01:01:52 47
161 Fiona Tam W35 SLOW 01:02:06 49
162 Israel Hurtado Cola M45 SLOW 01:02:07 47
163 Rhiannon Fadeyibi W60 NGOC 01:02:16 35
164 David Mcneish M50 ESOC 01:02:40 46
165 Keith Bennett M50 DFOK 01:04:08 45
166 Ross Lyall M21 ELO 01:05:02 44
167 Guy Goodair M85 EPOC 01:06:43 50
168 Walter Clark M45 ESOC 01:07:02 46
169 Claire Selby W50 DVO 01:07:04 47
170 Karen O'Hara-Styles MBE W50 SYO 01:08:06 46
171 Andrew Selby M45 DVO 01:08:14 45
172 Enrada Cepele W35 ESOC 01:08:41 48
173 Lucie Hamplova W21 ESOC 01:09:36 47
174 Geoff Gibbs M80 LOG 01:11:23 47
175 Alexandra Lennie W21 CLYDE 01:12:08 46
176 Thomas Jarvis M21 RAFO 01:13:00 43
177 David McPhillips M21 ESOC 01:17:40 42
178 Edwin paul Van-Calster M60 MDOC 01:17:54 38
179 David Harrison M50 EPOC 01:18:02 44
180 Sam Cottle M21 BOK 01:18:23 41
181 Paul Watson M50 MDOC 01:19:50 43
182 Crawford Lindsay M65 ESOC 01:19:56 36
183 Heidi Lloyd W45 TVOC 01:20:02 48
184 Jen Gale W75 DVO 01:20:43 42
185 Hannah Dabinett W35 PFO 01:21:45 47
186 Peter Maitland M21 STAG 01:27:48 40
187 Chris Furse M55 STAG 01:29:04 33