Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
951 Stephen Bones M40 LOG 52    3121                    
951 Scarlet Heap W21 SO 52    25 27                   
951 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 52    92221                   
951 Henry Stitson M16 AIRE 52    271213                   
951 Anthony Squire M45 NOC 52    1537                    
951 Rod Postlethwaite M70 WRE 52    3418                    
951 Graham McIntyre M65 INT 52    18529                   
951 Dave Mullins M75 SARUM 52    231514                   
951 Sue Toomer W65 QO 52    131920                   
951 Peter Woods M65 WAOC 52   391300                   
951 Kathryn Turner W65 TVOC 5238   14                     
962 Steph Moss W45 SLOW 51     2031                   
962 Alexandra Garnett W18 SYO 51    2328                    
962 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 51    131325                   
962 Tom Lines M21 AROS 51    181419                   
962 Keith Sykes M75 EPOC 51    251115                   
962 Helen Sharp W60 TVOC 51    201516                   
962 Jane Stew W65 OD 51   41 10                    
962 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 5148    03                   
962 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 5136    312                   
971 Andrew Biffen M40 KERNO 50     2822                   
971 Amy Peltor W40 BAOC 50     2327                   
971 Isla Foffa W21 HOC 50     50                    
971 Sarah Duckworth W21 DVO 50    446                    
971 Elizabeth Bedwell W21 NN 50    27 23                   
971 Jonathan Whilock M55 POTOC 50    02030                   
971 Oliver Johnson M45 SYO 50    50                     
971 Helena Crutchley W60 HALO 50   50                      
971 Andy Simpson M50 LEI 50   50                      
971 Chun Yan Alistair FU M16 WAOC 50   42422                   
971 Andy Hemsted M75 HOC 50   50                      
971 Dave McQuillen M80 SOLWAY 50  50                       
971 Helen Gardner W70 EBOR 50 50                        
971 Will Hensman M45 FVO 50 50                        
971 Roger Baker M90 TVOC 5050                         
971 Charlotte Turner W35 SLOW 5050                         
971 Paul Couldridge M50 SLOW 5050                         
971 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 5050                         
971 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 5050                         
990 Lucy Walker W21 DEVON 49      49                   
990 Keith Masson M60 MV 49     2524                   
990 Richard Pay M60 WRE 49     2623                   
990 Steve Birkinshaw M55 WCOC 49     49                    
990 Leni Hagen W18 BOK 49    2524                    
990 Jo Thornley W75 AIRE 49    2524                    
990 Peter Gamble M18 LVO 49    2524                    
990 Jonathan Howell M70 WCH 49    19 30                   
990 Jonathan Pye M35 WAOC 49   49                      
990 Kezia Jukes W35 SLOW 49   49                      
990 Eliza Hermann W60 HH 49   48  1