Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1251 Karen Blackburn W75 BL 50         50                
1251 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 50        50                 
1251 Nick Abbott M50 HOC 50       2426                 
1251 Graham Gristwood M40 FVO 50       50                  
1251 Andrew Biffen M40 KERNO 50     2822                   
1251 Amy Peltor W40 BAOC 50     2327                   
1251 Sarah Duckworth W21 DVO 50    446                    
1251 Elizabeth Bedwell W21 NN 50    27 23                   
1251 Jonathan Whilock M55 POTOC 50    02030                   
1251 Oliver Johnson M45 SYO 50    50                     
1251 Iain Cattermole M21 STAG 50    0     50               
1251 Rob Hick M60 WSX 50    700101815                
1251 Dave McQuillen M80 SOLWAY 50  50                       
1251 Will Hensman M45 FVO 50 50                        
1251 Roger Baker M90 TVOC 5050                         
1251 Charlotte Turner W35 SLOW 5050                         
1251 Paul Couldridge M50 SLOW 5050                         
1251 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 5050                         
1251 Janusz Holender M65 TVOC 5027       716                
1270 Arabella White W40 STAG 49           49              
1270 Heather Findlay W45 SLOW 49           49              
1270 Bill Melville M80 TAY 49           49              
1270 David Robertson M60 CLYDE 49           49              
1270 Martin Caldwell M70 ESOC 49           49              
1270 Phil Smithard M75 KFO 49           49              
1270 Anne Gibbs W80 LOG 49          49               
1270 Heidi Ross W21 ESOC 49          49               
1270 Peter Lawrence M60 GRAMP 49          49               
1270 Matthew Hall M21 SHUOC 49        1930                
1270 David Saunders M65 HH 49        2623                
1270 David Lloyd M70 LOC 49        2425                
1270 Richard Pay M60 WRE 49     2623                   
1270 Jo Thornley W75 AIRE 49    2524                    
1270 Peter Gamble M18 LVO 49    2524                    
1270 Jonathan Howell M70 WCH 49    19 30                   
1270 Jonathan Pye M35 WAOC 49   49                      
1270 Kezia Jukes W35 SLOW 49   49                      
1270 Nita Jackman W50 NOR 49   49                      
1270 Edwin Banks M70 SOS 49   49                      
1270 Eleanor Broughton W35 SLOW 49  49                       
1270 Todd Oates M40 LOC 49  49                       
1270 Gavin Pattison M50 LOC 49  49                       
1270 Andrew Smith M75 LOC 49  49                       
1270 Marcus Scotney M50 FVO 49 49                        
1270 Roger Jackson M75 WCOC 49 49                        
1270 Mike Gammon M90 SO 4949                         
1270 Bors Farago M16 HH 4935      14                  
1298 Donatas Juknevicius M21 STAG 48           48              
1298 Katharine Melville W80 TAY 48           48              
1298 Emma Anderson W50 ESOC 48          48