Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1301 Rachel Hendrie W21 FVO 48          48               
1301 Raymond Wren M75 BL 48         48                
1301 Amy Brown W35 SYO 48       48                  
1301 Alistair Powell M45 OD 48       48                  
1301 Rex Bleakman M80 DVO 48       48                  
1301 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 48      48                   
1301 Judith Hughes W55 WCH 48     1632                   
1301 Pippa Archer W45 LOC 48     48                    
1301 John Evans M85 DEE 48    48                     
1301 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 48    48                     
1301 Matthew Leitch M21 INT 48    20     46              
1301 Catherine Slade W45 SAX 48    2919                    
1301 David Sparshott M40 NOR 48   48                      
1301 Charlotte Wicks W50 WAOC 48   48                      
1301 Phil Halford M70 SUFFOC 48   48                      
1301 David Spencer M55 WCOC 48  48                       
1301 Colin Hicks M70 SOC 48  48                       
1301 Peter Haines M70 AIRE 48 48                        
1301 Elizbeth Elliott W75 WCOC 48 48                        
1301 Tim Beale M40 SN 4848                         
1301 Emese Svab W50 HH 4838   46                    
1301 Kerry Corkery W45 SARUM 4848                         
1301 Teresa Turner W75 SLOW 4848                         
1324 Lucie Hamplova W21 ESOC 47           47              
1324 Israel Hurtado Cola M45 SLOW 47           47              
1324 Brian Johnston M50 LVO 47           47              
1324 Ben Brown M21 ESOC 47           47              
1324 Helen Parkinson W55 NOC 47           47              
1324 Laura Hendrie W21 FVO 47          47               
1324 Dan Graves M21 CLYDE 47          47               
1324 Eileen Maxwell W60 RR 47          47               
1324 Robin Culshaw-Groves W35 AIRE 47        47                 
1324 Tim Patterson M40 AIRE 47        47                 
1324 Rebecca Rooke W35 LOC 47     47                    
1324 Elizabeth Horsler W21 WIM 47     47                    
1324 Joshua Ho Kiu Au M20 SLOW 47    47                     
1324 Chris Perry M55 DEVON 47    18    29                
1324 Lyle Fleming M60 LVO 47    32015                   
1324 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 47    600 1922                
1324 Joanna Mee W45 SMOC 47    151121                   
1324 Theo Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOC 47   47                      
1324 Andrew Rankin M45 WAOC 47   47                      
1324 chris naylor M40 WCOC 47  47                       
1324 Scott Collier M35 KERNO 47  47                       
1324 Kathryn Savage W45 LOC 47  47                       
1324 Dawn Clifford W50 MV 4740    7                    
1324 Tim Must M55 TVOC 4747                         
1324 Nicki Adams W45 SLOW 4747                         
1324 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 4747                         
1324 Helen Rivers W70 GO 4747