Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16
1701 Matthew Pickering M21 SYO 392019              
1701 Moira Courtney W60 LOC 391128              
1703 Oliver Rant M21 QO 38             38  
1703 Caroline Christopher W70 WIM 38             38  
1703 Ben Rivers M75 GO 38             38  
1703 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha W16 SLOW 38         38      
1703 Alex Carcas M21 EUOC 38        38       
1703 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 38        38       
1703 Matthew Atkins M50 DEVON 38        38       
1703 John Trayler M75 QO 38       38        
1703 William Martland M18 EPOC 38     38          
1703 David Jolly M45 HALO 38     38          
1703 Johanna Powell W45 WAOC 38     38          
1703 Henry Marston M75 SYO 38     38          
1703 Fiona Hendrie W60 FVO 38   38            
1703 Richard Hunt M45 SYO 38  38             
1703 Emma Baird W21 ECKO 38  38             
1703 Jim Trueman M55 MDOC 38  38             
1703 sally McCartney W55 CLYDE 38  26 12           
1703 Joanne Leigh W50 OD 389        29      
1703 Paul Chapman M50 MAROC 3813   25           
1703 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 3838               
1703 Rebekah Beadle W55 LOC 3838               
1724 Andrew Heppel M50 SOC 37             37  
1724 Roger Crickmore M55 WSX 37             37  
1724 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 37             37  
1724 Jillian Devine W55 SOC 37            37   
1724 Michael Chun Chi Tsang M21 WSX 37            37   
1724 Philip Kirk M65 OD 37         4  33   
1724 Stefan Stasiuk M70 BKO 37        37       
1724 Phil Warry M65 BOK 37       24     13  
1724 Anna Mackenzie W21 MDOC 37     37          
1724 Cloey MASON W45 PFO 37     37          
1724 Catherine Rooney W60 RR 37     37          
1724 Steve McLean M60 DEE 37     37          
1724 James Meredith M40 EBOR 37    37           
1724 Steve Chafer M50 LEI 37   37            
1724 Anne Hickling W65 ESOC 37   37            
1724 Richard Oxlade M60 ESOC 3737               
1724 Janette McHendry W50 WCOC 3715    22          
1724 Amelia Bartlett W18 SO 3737               
1724 David Potter M55 BOK 370        0  37   
1743 Tina Stratford W50 WSX 36             36  
1743 Lesley Innes W60 BKO 36             36  
1743 Alan Hooper M75 WSX 36             36  
1743 RACHEL ROBERTSON W55 SOC 36             36  
1743 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M55 BKO 36            36   
1743 Joanna Belsey W55 SN 36            36   
1743 Neil Bricknell M50 SAX 36            36   
1743 KIERAN DEVINE M65 BAOC 36            36