Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1701 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 6    600                   
1702 Steven White M45 PFO 5      5                   
1702 Mike O'Neil M65 NOC 5      5                   
1702 Ian Buxton M55 TVOC 5    500                   
1702 Stanley Heap M21 EUOC 5    005                   
1702 Christian Saxtoft M60 BOK 5    500                   
1702 Stephen Beresford M75 MDOC 5    5                     
1708 Paul Watterson M70 HOC 4      4                   
1708 David Turner M50 DVO 4     04                   
1708 Simon Moore M60 BKO 4     04                   
1708 Barry Jones M55 SO 4    04                    
1708 Alain Kyd M50 MDOC 4    40                    
1708 Samuel Funnell M16 DEVON 4    130                   
1708 Hanno Rostron M45 MDOC 4    40                    
1708 Dan Earnshaw M21 LVO 4    004                   
1708 John Owen M65 FVO 4    4                     
1708 Mick Sadler M75 HOC 4    4                     
1718 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 3    30                    
1718 Anna Drinkwater W21 ERYRI 3    3                     
1718 James Garnett M55 SYO 3    003                   
1718 Elijas Rostron M16 MDOC 3    30                    
1718 Tim Smith M45 SLOW 3    3                     
1718 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 3    30                    
1718 John Broadhead M65 LOC 3    3                     
1718 Trevor Roberts M75 MDOC 3    3                     
1726 Jane Carcas W55 INT 2    2                     
1726 Daniela Pretelt Harries W21 SLOW 2    2                     
1726 Jonathan Molloy M55 FVO 2    020                   
1726 Mike Trotman M55 HH 2    200                   
1726 Kenneth McDonald M50 INVOC 2    2                     
1726 Jack Cheyne M45 FVO 2    2                     
1726 Liam Marsh M21 SO 2    02                    
1726 Alexander Moore M21 WAOC 2    20                    
1726 Matthew Leitch M21 INT 2    20                    
1726 Paul Roberts M60 QO 2    2                     
1726 John Cooke M75 DVO 2    2                     
1726 Susanne Andersen W60 BOK 2    2                     
1738 Peter Jones M65 AIRE 1      1                   
1738 Ed Chester M50 LEI 1     1                    
1738 Joshua Bendrey M16 DEE 1     01                   
1738 Peter Langmaid M55 HOC 1    1                     
1738 Sarah Dixon W50 HH 1    1                     
1738 Gary Waters M75 SBOC 1    1                     
1738 Judith Wetherill W60 WAOC 1    1