Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16
1801 Fiona Cox W60 SARUM 33            33   
1801 Foxie Loxie W60 WSX 33       33        
1801 Millie Norman W16 SYO 33     33          
1801 Keshav Ganesh M16 MDOC 33     33          
1801 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 33     33          
1801 James Morrison M65 ESOC 33   258           
1801 Joanna Schreiber W55 STAG 33   33            
1801 Rosie Law W65 LOC 33   33            
1801 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 33  25 8           
1801 Chris Pollitt M60 WCOC 33 33              
1801 Malcolm Ruckledge M75 WCOC 3333               
1801 Martin Green M65 MDOC 3333               
1801 Will Drewe M40 CLARO 3333               
1801 Claire Stamp W40 WCH 3333               
1801 Libby Barber W18 LEI 3333               
1801 Simon Hunt M55 FVO 330        33      
1801 Andrew Pitcher M55 DFOK 330            33  
1801 Tony Callow M55 WRE 332310              
1819 Ian Buxton M55 TVOC 32             32  
1819 Jenny Nicholls W60 GO 32             32  
1819 Jacky Pett W65 SOC 32             32  
1819 Isobel Gannon W60 WIM 32            32   
1819 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 32         32      
1819 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 32        1121      
1819 David Aspin M50 CLOK 32     32          
1819 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 32     32          
1819 Fraser Purves M50 FVO 32    32           
1819 Chris Clay M45 LOG 32   32            
1819 Ian Murgatroyd M55 SOLWAY 32   239           
1819 Michael Stanwix M21 INT 32  19 13           
1819 Jari Pekkarinen M55 KFO 32  32             
1819 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 32  28 4           
1819 karen Ransley W40 SAX 3232               
1819 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 3232               
1819 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 3232               
1836 Steve Jones M60 SBOC 31             31  
1836 Anne-Marie Hillier W65 BKO 31             31  
1836 Philip May M65 OD 31            31   
1836 Oscar Anglim M21 CLOK 31     31          
1836 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 31     31          
1836 Tricia Alston W55 INT 31     31          
1836 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 31   31            
1836 Rick Browne M65 LOC 31   265           
1836 Derry Kelleher M70 NOR 31   301           
1836 Patrick Jones M21 SBOC 31  31             
1836 Chris Low M60 MAROC 31  31 0           
1836 david downes M65 WCOC 31 31              
1836 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 31 31              
1836 Peter Yoxall M75 POTOC 3131               
1836 John Brammer M60 DEE 311021