Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
201 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 4848                         
201 Andrew Campbell M55 MOR 4848                         
201 Dan Findlay-Robinson M40 WCH 4848                         
201 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 4848                         
201 Zoe Harding W21 INT 4848                         
201 Joseph Wright M21 EUOC 4848                         
201 Irene Crawshaw W75 MDOC 4848                         
201 Tim O'Donoghue M70 SOLWAY 4848                         
201 Pat Squire M75 INT 4848                         
201 Cathy Tilbrook W55 FVO 4848                         
201 Crawford Lindsay M65 ESOC 4848                         
201 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 4848                         
213 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 47 47                        
213 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 47 47                        
213 Robert Stein M35 WCOC 4747                         
213 Jed Hampshire Wright M20 NN 4747                         
213 Simon Finch M40 FVO 4747                         
213 Mark Wood M50 FVO 4747                         
213 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 4747                         
213 Alex Boloux W21 EUOC 4747                         
213 Martin Quirke M45 ESOC 4747                         
213 Marion MacCormick W75 BASOC 4747                         
213 David Coustick M75 FVO 4747                         
213 Pauline McAdam W65 RR 4747                         
213 Eileen Maxwell W55 RR 4747                         
213 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 4747                         
227 Peter Halling M70 ESOC 46 46                        
227 Iryna Bogachova W45 AYROC 46 46                        
227 Peter Brownsort M60 ELO 46 46                        
227 Pete Younger M65 ELO 46 46                        
227 David Wilson M35 WCOC 4646                         
227 Colin Hall M55 MOR 4646                         
227 Dave Peel M40 NN 4646                         
227 Robin Orr M60 CLYDE 4646                         
227 Walter Clark M45 ESOC 4646                         
227 Paul Ferguson M70 SROC 4646                         
227 Jamie Connor M16 FVO 4646                         
238 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 45 45                        
238 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 45 45                        
238 Davide Foffa M35 ESOC 4545                         
238 Robin Galloway M55 INT 4545                         
238 Sabine Oechsner W21 ESOC 4545                         
238 Paul Taylor M45 TVOC 4545                         
238 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 4545                         
238 Gill Adams W60 AIRE 4545                         
238 Mike Hampton M75 OD 4545                         
238 Tricia Alston W55 INT 4545                         
238 Myrtle Ashworth W16 WCOC 4545                         
238 Nathan Taylor M16 TVOC 4545                         
250 Robert Jones M35 WCOC 4444