Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
2301 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 24             24          
2301 Rob Leathley M45 SO 24          24             
2301 Annika Greenwood W50 SOC 24          20   04        
2301 Alastair Doyle M65 GO 24          24             
2301 Andrew Elliott M50 SUFFOC 24         24              
2301 Colin West M65 SOS 24         11   1300        
2301 Joanna Emberton W60 EPOC 24         24              
2301 Isabel Hill W21 DEE 2424                       
2309 Kevin Booth M55 PFO 23                  1112    
2309 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 23                 23      
2309 George Van Dam M21 HALO 23                 23      
2309 Ben O'Donnell M18 DVO 23             23          
2309 eunice carter W55 MWOC 23             9140        
2309 Andrew Stott M60 NGOC 23             203         
2309 Duncan Bayliss M55 WRE 23         23              
2309 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 23         23              
2309 Ros James W60 SMOC 23         23              
2309 Oisin Brennan M21 DUOC 2323                       
2319 Paul Shannon M60 DEE 22                  22     
2319 Bradley Lund M21 WSX 22                 22      
2319 Robin Culshaw W21 AIRE 22                 22      
2319 Kim Liggett W60 NGOC 22              22         
2319 Arthur Brooke M18 WSX 22              22         
2319 Christopher Raven M18 SWOC 22             22          
2319 Joanna Evans W55 QO 22             060  16     
2319 Peter Stagg M50 BOK 22          22             
2319 Rob Askham M45 SMOC 22         22              
2319 Amanda Bailey W55 SN 22         22              
2319 Karen Maxwell W21 RR 2222                       
2330 Andy Wareing M40 BOK 21              21         
2330 Will Harrison M60 SUFFOC 21              021        
2330 Timothy Bennett M21 DRONGO 21          21             
2330 Bernhard Hagen M45 BOK 21          21             
2330 Janusz Holender M60 TVOC 21          0        21    
2330 Craig Ogilvie M50 SN 21          9  552        
2330 Julie Collins W60 DFOK 21          21             
2330 Bob Hill M65 RAFO 21         21              
2330 Rebecca Lloyd W55 EPOC 21         21              
2330 Meg Baker W21 NN 2121                       
2340 Robert Smith M55 LOC 20                   20    
2340 Mariia Panchuk W21 SYO 20                 20      
2340 Jon Carberry M60 SROC 20                 20      
2340 Richard Thornton M75 SARUM 20             20          
2340 Gabriela Hoyle W16 PFO 20             20          
2340 Simon St Leger-Harris M65 QO 20             2000        
2340 Narbahadur Gurung M21 BAOC 20          20             
2340 Eddie Whittle M50 BKO 20         155             
2340 Geoff Goodwin M70 DFOK 20         911             
2340 Bruce Marshall M70 WAOC 20         20              
2350 Nataliia Panchuk W21 SYO 19                 19