Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23
2451 Lee Beavers M40 AIRE 27    27                  
2451 Simon Morley M55 SARUM 27    0     27            
2451 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 27    0000         13 23  
2451 Andrew French M50 WIM 27    0     27            
2451 Clare Taunton W40 NOC 27    27                  
2451 Rob Last M55 SYO 27   27                   
2457 Lynden Hartmann W60 SYO 26                  26    
2457 Peter Hudd M55 WCOC 26                  26    
2457 James Gash M21 CLOK 26                  26    
2457 David Ball M75 NOR 26             26         
2457 Euan Patton M16 FVO 26             26         
2457 Gerry Riley M60 POTOC 26            26          
2457 Andy Campbell M55 DEE 26          14       12    
2457 Tim Houlder M60 WSX 26      0             26  
2457 Jim Munday M75 BKO 26      26                
2457 Emils Vainovskis M21 COBOC 26    917                 
2457 Emily Pieters W45 SYO 26    26                  
2457 Finlay Walsh M16 DEVON 26    12 14                
2457 Cameron Pattenden M16 SO 26    1313                 
2470 David Young M65 SO 25                    25  
2470 Jes Dickin M55 SOC 25                    25  
2470 Karl Marshall M50 SYO 25                  25    
2470 Andrew Smith M45 MDOC 25                  25    
2470 Richard Gale M21 DVO 25                 25     
2470 Amanda Cooper W50 EBOR 25                 25     
2470 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 25       1      5  19     
2470 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 25       25               
2470 Rebecca Nisbet W18 SMOC 25      25                
2470 Guy Connelly M40 BOF 25     25                 
2470 KANAIYALAL THAPA M35 BAOC 25    25                  
2470 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 25   20   5               
2482 Andrew Heppel M50 SOC 24                    24  
2482 Simon Elliott M60 NOC 24                    24  
2482 Elizabeth Embrey W21 MDOC 24                  24    
2482 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 24             24         
2482 Yousuf Khursheed M18 RR 24             24         
2482 Rory Spenceley M16 FVO 24             24         
2482 Gill Prowse W60 SN 24     24                 
2482 George Elkin M70 BAOC 24     0              24  
2482 Anthony Brown M35 HH 24    24                  
2482 Matthew Leathwood M45 BOK 24    24                  
2482 Heather Forrest W65 BOK 24    24                  
2482 Simon Ling M70 MV 24    213                 
2482 Janette McHendry W50 WCOC 24    0             24    
2482 Nicola Morris W40 BOK 24    24                  
2482 Ray Humphreys M60 MDOC 24   24                   
2497 Alan Pucill M60 NGOC 23                      23
2497 David Isaacson M55 WIM 23                    23  
2497 Ralph Phillips M70 SO 23                    23  
2497 Margaret Moody W55 SUFFOC 23                 1013