Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:11:14 50
2 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 00:11:24 50
3 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 00:11:25 50
4 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:11:26 50
5 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:11:32 50
6 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:11:35 50
7 Bill Edwards M50 SYO 00:11:38 50
8 Kim Baxter W40 SYO 00:11:40 49
9 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:11:44 50
10 Rachel Leathwood W45 BOK 00:11:51 50
11 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:11:58 50
12 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:11:58 48
13 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:12:00 50
14 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:12:04 49
15 WILL HENSMAN M40 FVO 00:12:05 50
16 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:12:07 50
17 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:12:08 49
18 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:12:09 49
19 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:12:10 48
20 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:12:11 48
21 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:12:11 49
22 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:12:12 47
23 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:12:13 46
24 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:12:15 48
25 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:12:17 49
26 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:12:19 45
27 Will Heap M45 SO 00:12:20 47
28 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:12:20 47
29 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:12:21 49
30 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:12:23 48
31 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:12:23 48
32 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:12:24 49
33 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:12:24 49
34 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:12:25 48
35 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:12:26 49
36 Benjamin Squire M16 NOC 00:12:27 47
37 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 00:12:27 50
38 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 00:12:29 45
39 Karen French W50 WIM 00:12:30 47
40 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:12:32 48
41 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:12:33 48
42 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:12:36 48
43 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:12:38 44
44 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:12:38 44
45 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:12:42 50
46 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:12:43 47
47 Grace Molloy W20 FVO 00:12:44 50
48 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:12:45 42
49 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:12:46 49
50 Sam Griffin M16 GRAMP 00:12:47 46
51 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:12:47 44
52 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:12:48 49
53 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:12:52 47
54 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:12:52 47
55 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 00:12:53 41
56 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:12:54 47
57 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:12:54 40
58 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:12:56 48
59 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:12:57 46
60 Owain Jones M35 BOK 00:12:58 49
61 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:13:00 47
62 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:13:02 45
63 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:13:03 46
64 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:13:03 46
65 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 00:13:06 44
66 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:13:06 50
67 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:13:09 49
68 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:13:11 46
69 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:13:11 44
70 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:13:11 49
71 Graham Patten M55 WAROC 00:13:11 44
72 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:13:12 43
73 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:13:12 48
74 Andy Glover M40 LEI 00:13:13 46
75 Phil Murray M55 BOK 00:13:14 42
76 Peter Hodkinson M21 INT 00:13:14 49
77 Sarah Jones W21 LOC 00:13:15 46
78 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 00:13:16 50
79 Jonathan Crickmore M21 SO 00:13:17 48
80 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:13:18 39
81 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:13:19 41
82 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 00:13:20 45
83 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:13:21 50
84 Louise Tonge W50 BOK 00:13:21 45
85 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:13:23 49
86 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 00:13:23 48
87 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:13:23 42
88 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:13:23 48
89 William Gardner M21 OD 00:13:24 47
90 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:13:24 44
91 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:13:25 49
92 David Dixon M45 HH 00:13:27 38
93 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:13:28 43
94 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:13:30 48
95 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:13:30 47
96 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:13:32 41
97 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 00:13:32 45
98 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 00:13:32 44
99 Cecilia Fenerty W55 MDOC 00:13:32 46
100 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:13:33 37
101 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:13:34 46
102 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:13:35 47
103 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:13:38 47
104 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:13:39 40
105 Alex Carcas M21 EUOC 00:13:40 45
106 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:13:40 44
107 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:13:42 36
108 Mark Wood M50 ESOC 00:13:43 39
109 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:13:43 40
110 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:13:44 50
111 Tom Perry M16 DEVON 00:13:45 42
112 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:13:47 46
113 Peter Suba M45 WSX 00:13:47 35
114 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:13:47 48
115 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:13:48 47
116 David Lawson M55 OD 00:13:48 39
117 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:13:50 46
118 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:13:51 44
119 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:13:55 45
120 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:13:56 50
121 Laura Goy W35 SYO 00:13:57 49
122 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 00:13:58 41
123 Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO 00:13:58 46
124 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 00:13:59 47
125 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 00:14:03 45
126 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:14:04 46
127 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 00:14:04 46
128 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:14:05 47
129 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:14:08 49
130 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:14:10 45
131 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:14:16 44
132 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:14:17 47
133 Ben Mather M16 LOG 00:14:18 40
134 David Eades M50 INT 00:14:18 38
135 Zac Hudd M20 WCOC 00:14:18 50
136 Ruby Owen W16 BOK 00:14:20 45
137 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:14:20 37
138 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 00:14:21 46
139 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 00:14:25 43
140 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:14:26 46
141 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:14:29 45
142 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:14:29 42
143 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:14:33 44
144 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 00:14:34 41
145 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:14:34 36
146 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:14:35 46
147 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:14:36 40
148 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:14:36 44
149 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 00:14:36 44
150 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:14:37 39
151 Philip Vokes M21 OD 00:14:39 43
152 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:14:39 45
153 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:14:39 45
154 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:14:40 42
155 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:14:41 38
156 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 00:14:41 49
157 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:14:42 42
158 John Methven M45 BKO 00:14:42 34
159 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:14:42 42
160 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:14:43 49
161 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:14:43 43
162 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:14:45 40
163 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:14:46 45
164 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:14:46 37
165 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:14:49 41
166 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:14:50 43
167 John Orton M65 NWO 00:14:50 42
168 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:14:51 45
169 Matt Hall M45 BOF 00:14:51 33
170 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:14:52 39
171 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:14:53 44
172 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:14:54 44
173 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:14:54 42
174 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:14:57 48
175 Sam Crawshaw M16 SYO 00:14:57 38
176 Dave Schorah M21 NOC 00:14:58 40
177 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:15:00 43
178 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:15:00 43
179 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 00:15:00 44
180 Robert Gatenby M40 AIRE 00:15:01 43
181 Alasdair Wilson Craw M65 NATO 00:15:01 41
182 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:15:02 43
183 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:15:03 40
184 Dawn Figg W50 HH 00:15:05 39
185 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:15:05 44
186 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:15:05 43
187 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:15:06 42
188 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:15:06 44
189 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:15:09 36
190 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:15:09 41
191 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 00:15:09 41
192 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:15:10 35
193 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:15:10 43
194 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:15:11 42
195 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:15:11 43
196 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:15:12 42
197 Cath Williams W45 WCH 00:15:13 40
198 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:15:14 39
199 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:15:16 35
200 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:15:17 38
201 Evie Conway W18 AIRE 00:15:18 50
202 Katie Clarke W45 SN 00:15:19 39
203 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:15:22 49
204 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:15:23 50
205 Victoria Mccreadie W35 RSOC 00:15:23 48
206 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 00:15:24 42
207 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:15:29 40
208 Paul Morris M60 NOC 00:15:31 39
209 Nicholas Cooper M40 SN 00:15:31 41
210 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:15:33 41
211 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:15:35 37
212 John Robinson M65 WCH 00:15:35 37
213 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:15:36 48
214 John Pullin M70 LOC 00:15:36 41
215 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:15:37 35
216 Kevin Harding M60 HH 00:15:37 38
217 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 00:15:42 40
218 Rachel Hendrie W21 FVO 00:15:42 42
219 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:15:44 39
220 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:15:48 47
221 Elizabeth Treherne W50 BOK 00:15:48 38
222 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:15:50 48
223 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:15:50 37
224 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:15:54 36
225 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:15:55 39
226 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:15:59 35
227 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 00:15:59 47
228 Pat Squire M70 INT 00:16:02 38
229 Tricia Alston W55 INT 00:16:06 38
230 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:16:08 37
231 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:16:11 46
232 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 00:16:13 49
233 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:16:18 37
234 Rebecca Aspin W20 CLOK 00:16:27 48
235 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 00:16:33 36
236 Mark Rookledge M50 OD 00:16:38 34
237 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:16:39 36
238 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 00:16:40 37
239 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:16:46 47
240 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:16:47 34
241 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:16:49 50
242 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 00:16:52 41
243 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:16:57 46
244 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 00:17:01 36
245 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 00:17:03 42
246 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:17:04 35
247 Elizabeth Drew W70 EBOR 00:17:06 45
248 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 00:17:10 35
249 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:17:14 34
250 John Duffield M70 HH 00:17:18 35
251 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:17:23 41
252 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:17:23 34
253 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:17:32 44
254 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:17:34 45
255 Florence Lunn W16 OD 00:17:44 40
256 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:17:59 37
257 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:18:19 48
258 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:18:28 34
259 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:18:59 44
260 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:19:11 47
261 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:19:18 33
262 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:19:23 43
263 John Miklausic M40 NGOC 00:19:29 40
264 Alan Mullock M70 DEE 00:19:55 34
265 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:20:13 49
266 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:21:04 40
267 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:21:47 46
268 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:22:00 50
269 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:22:06 48
270 Maxime Pesenti M16 DFOK 00:22:16 36
271 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:22:54 49
272 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:24:01 50
273 Jan Ellis W70 MDOC 00:27:04 43
274 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:28:54 48
275 Ursula Oxburgh W85 WAOC 00:35:37 50
276 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:39:32 49
277 Carey Martin W60 AIRE 01:11:43 39
278 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 01:11:46 39
279 Bob Dredge M65 WCOC 01:12:06 32
280 David Jolly M45 RAFO 01:12:12 32
281 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 01:12:16 33
282 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 01:12:28 33
283 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 01:12:33 33
284 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:12:34 32
285 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 01:12:45 34
286 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:12:47 33
287 Helen Martland W50 EPOC 01:12:57 32
288 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 01:13:11 38
289 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 01:13:18 37
290 Robert Bambrook M45 OD 01:13:19 31
291 Edward de Salis Young M50 LEI 01:13:19 31
292 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:13:22 33
293 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 01:13:27 46
294 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:13:29 36
295 Tamsin Ker W16 CLARO 01:13:35 38
296 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:13:36 30
297 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:13:38 30
298 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:13:41 29
299 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:13:41 29
300 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:13:41 32
301 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 01:13:41 39
302 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:13:44 29
303 Judith Bell W50 ESOC 01:13:45 31
304 Sue Russell W55 DVO 01:13:48 32
305 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:13:49 31
306 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:13:52 31
307 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:13:52 31
308 Sarah Louise Francis W50 SN 01:13:53 30
309 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:13:55 30
310 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:13:56 29
311 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:13:57 27
312 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 01:13:57 27
313 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:13:57 30
314 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 01:13:59 28
315 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:14:03 29
316 William Garnett M16 SYO 01:14:05 35
317 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 01:14:09 34
318 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:14:10 30
319 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:14:14 29
320 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:14:15 38
321 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:14:15 33
322 Richard Gardner M65 OD 01:14:16 29
323 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 01:14:19 37
324 Fiona Eades W16 INT 01:14:20 36
325 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:14:23 25
326 Benjamin Kyd M16 MDOC 01:14:24 33
327 Kate Turner W45 SO 01:14:26 38
328 Lisa James W50 SOC 01:14:26 28
329 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:14:27 28
330 David Leadley M55 OD 01:14:27 27
331 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:14:33 28
332 Jamie Goddard M16 FVO 01:14:34 32
333 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:14:41 38
334 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 01:14:41 42
335 Pete Couldery M60 GO 01:14:42 32
336 Pippa Smart W16 OD 01:14:44 35
337 Flurry Grierson M18 DEVON 01:14:46 50
338 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 01:14:46 24
339 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:14:48 27
340 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 01:14:50 43
341 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 01:14:50 41
342 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 01:14:53 34
343 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:14:55 27
344 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:14:56 42
345 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:15:00 23
346 David Aspin M50 CLOK 01:15:04 22
347 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 01:15:05 37
348 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 01:15:06 27
349 Beverley Inkson W50 SYO 01:15:08 26
350 Libby Barber W16 LEI 01:15:14 33
351 David Hodson M55 HH 01:15:14 26
352 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:15:15 31
353 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 01:15:17 36
354 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 01:15:17 42
355 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 01:15:20 30
356 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 01:15:20 26
357 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:15:21 35
358 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 01:15:21 25
359 Amanda Cooper W50 EBOR 01:15:21 25
360 Cameron Lamond M45 SN 01:15:21 28
361 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:15:23 29
362 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:15:25 40
363 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:15:28 28
364 David Todd M50 SYO 01:15:29 21
365 Graham Nilsen M60 DEE 01:15:30 27
366 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:15:33 37
367 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 01:15:34 26
368 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 01:15:37 36
369 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:15:41 42
370 Di Turner W65 SO 01:15:42 39
371 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:15:44 25
372 Finlay Johnson M18 SROC 01:15:50 49
373 Neil Frankum M50 BKO 01:15:51 20
374 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:15:53 23
375 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:15:54 35
376 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:15:54 35
377 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:15:55 25
378 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:15:56 22
379 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:15:57 25
380 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:15:59 24
381 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:16:00 34
382 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:16:01 33
383 Trudy Crosby W60 LOG 01:16:01 34
384 Adrian Wise M55 SN 01:16:02 23
385 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:16:07 21
386 Christine King W70 BOK 01:16:08 41
387 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:16:09 20
388 Louise Preston W40 SYO 01:16:09 41
389 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 01:16:13 22
390 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 01:16:15 24
391 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 01:16:16 48
392 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 01:16:23 32
393 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:16:23 27
394 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 01:16:23 32
395 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:16:24 21
396 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:16:24 47
397 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:16:25 20
398 Nicola O'Donnell W45 DVO 01:16:25 34
399 Hayley Fox W45 LOG 01:16:28 33
400 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:16:28 26
401 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 01:16:28 47
402 Simon St Leger-Harris M65 BOK 01:16:29 23
403 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:16:29 46
404 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 01:16:29 19
405 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:16:30 24
406 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 01:16:34 40
407 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:16:35 23
408 Ben O'Donnell M16 DVO 01:16:35 31
409 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:16:38 33
410 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 01:16:38 22
411 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 01:16:41 47
412 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:16:41 30
413 Angela Darley W45 GO 01:16:42 32
414 Claire Boothroyd W50 WCOC 01:16:43 19
415 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:16:43 40
416 Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEE 01:16:45 40
417 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 01:16:46 37
418 Susan Guy W40 SYO 01:16:49 39
419 Stephen Kimberley M60 DVO 01:16:50 25
420 Hanne Robertson W45 ESOC 01:16:51 31
421 Pauline Ward W75 DVO 01:16:52 45
422 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:16:54 30
423 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:16:55 32
424 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 01:16:58 39
425 Olin Davies M16 SLOW 01:16:59 30
426 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 01:17:00 22
427 Philip Couldery M16 GO 01:17:02 29
428 Jon Darley M50 GO 01:17:02 18
429 Alexander Soulsby M40 HH 01:17:03 36
430 Chris Atkins M40 BOK 01:17:08 35
431 Peter Harris M60 HALO 01:17:10 24
432 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:17:12 19
433 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:17:13 39
434 Fiona Sellar W60 DVO 01:17:15 31
435 Laura Hendrie W21 FVO 01:17:19 38
436 Helen Le Page W40 SN 01:17:21 38
437 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 01:17:21 26
438 Katherine Bett W21 SN 01:17:21 37
439 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:17:24 17
440 David Harrison M45 EPOC 01:17:26 25
441 Keith Downing M65 SMOC 01:17:26 21
442 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 01:17:28 37
443 William Martland M16 EPOC 01:17:36 28
444 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:17:37 21
445 John Green M45 CLOK 01:17:38 24
446 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:17:38 34
447 Tom Birthwright M40 NGOC 01:17:40 33
448 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:17:41 38
449 Bryony Crickmore W21 SO 01:17:41 36
450 Joshua Cooper M21 EBOR 01:17:43 29
451 Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC 01:17:53 35
452 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:17:56 32
453 Matthew Couldery M16 GO 01:18:00 27
454 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 01:18:00 23
455 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 01:18:02 20
456 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 01:18:10 30
457 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:18:13 19
458 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:18:14 23
459 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:18:15 47
460 Alice Owen W45 BOK 01:18:15 29
461 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:18:18 22
462 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 01:18:19 20
463 David Rochester M45 CLARO 01:18:24 22
464 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 01:18:30 31
465 Joe Owens M16 SYO 01:18:31 26
466 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 01:18:32 45
467 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:18:37 19
468 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 01:18:43 34
469 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:18:44 25
470 Hannah Hateley W20 DEE 01:18:44 46
471 Robert Scott M70 HOC 01:18:45 30
472 Henry Marston M70 SYO 01:18:48 29
473 Imogen Wilson W20 LEI 01:18:48 45
474 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 01:18:48 21
475 Brian Slater M70 HALO 01:18:51 28
476 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:18:51 20
477 John Palmer M70 NOC 01:18:55 27
478 Fiona Hendrie W55 FVO 01:18:55 18
479 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:19:05 47
480 Chris Heaton M35 LOC 01:19:09 41
481 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:19:09 18
482 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:19:12 18
483 Vivianne Lawson W50 OD 01:19:13 18
484 Richard Bonnett M60 BAOC 01:19:16 19
485 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:19:20 17
486 Jeffrey Patteson M40 SOS 01:19:21 32
487 Nadine Wright W21 OD 01:19:26 33
488 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:19:27 46
489 Murray White M50 DVO 01:19:30 16
490 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 01:19:30 36
491 Viv Hodson W55 HH 01:19:30 17
492 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:19:46 18
493 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:19:48 16
494 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 01:19:52 38
495 Melinda Riley W60 SYO 01:19:55 29
496 Paul Brenton M45 BAOC 01:19:55 21
497 Steve Jones M60 SBOC 01:19:57 17
498 David Potter M55 BOK 01:20:10 17
499 Peter Hao M35 NOC 01:20:10 40
500 Elizabeth Bedwell W21 DVO 01:20:10 32
501 Peter Guillaume M70 SYO 01:20:20 26
502 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:20:37 45
503 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:20:48 17
504 rhona fraser W65 ESOC 01:21:05 37
505 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:21:06 37
506 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:21:34 16
507 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:21:35 15
508 Louise Barrett W50 NOR 01:21:40 16
509 Geoff Woolfenden M65 DEE 01:22:26 14
510 Sarah Dixon W45 HH 01:22:50 28
511 James Smith M70 DEE 01:23:51 25
512 Rob Askham M45 SMOC 01:24:03 20
513 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 01:25:21 13
514 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:25:57 44
515 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 01:26:10 24
516 John Cooke M70 DVO 01:27:31 23
517 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 01:27:45 46
518 John Warren M80 WIM 01:27:51 45
519 Penny Parkes W60 HH 01:27:58 28
520 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:33:37 15
521 David Nixon M75 SOC 01:33:42 43
522 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 02:11:46 15
523 Brian Ward M55 HALO 02:12:51 16
524 Nick Green M55 GO 02:13:25 15
525 Steve Blount M55 SO 02:13:40 14
526 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 02:13:41 14
527 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 02:14:01 31
528 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 02:14:05 15
529 Allan Williams M50 WCH 02:14:05 15
530 Matt White M50 LEI 02:14:12 13
531 Stu Levene M50 HH 02:14:13 12
532 Alan Rosen M60 HH 02:14:22 16
533 Ian Byford M60 HH 02:14:31 15
534 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 02:14:33 14
535 Noel Schorah M55 DEE 02:14:38 13
536 John Tzanetis M50 SN 02:15:08 11
537 John Ferris-Worth M50 BL 02:15:09 10
538 Dorien James M55 SMOC 02:15:33 12
539 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 02:15:40 11
540 Ronald Nolan M50 ESOC 02:15:46 9
541 Richard Naish M50 DVO 02:15:52 8
542 Mark Dalgarno M50 DVO 02:16:07 7
543 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 02:16:10 10
544 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 02:16:10 28
545 Richard Freeman M55 HH 02:16:11 9
546 Mark Foxwell M55 BKO 02:16:25 8
547 James Garnett M50 SYO 02:16:30 6
548 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 02:16:31 13
549 Thomas Howell M18 SN 02:16:37 46
550 James Rogers M21 LEI 02:16:39 27
551 Ellie Bales W20 POTOC 02:16:47 44
552 Stanley Heap M18 SO 02:17:01 45
553 Daniel Campbell M18 MOR 02:17:02 44
554 Eoghan Wiles M21 SLOW 02:17:16 26
555 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 02:17:19 5
556 Richard Gale M21 DVO 02:17:41 25
557 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 02:17:51 48
558 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 02:17:54 43
559 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:17:57 24
560 Jessica Dring-Morris W20 LEI 02:18:01 43
561 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 02:18:01 4
562 Brent Hill M60 AIRE 02:18:07 13
563 David Hanstock M60 BOK 02:18:10 12
564 David Vincent M55 DVO 02:18:20 7
565 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 02:18:27 23
566 Felix Lunn M18 OD 02:18:29 42
567 Laura Parkes W21 HH 02:18:29 30
568 Sofie Andersen W20 BOK 02:18:34 42
569 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 02:18:45 22
570 Thomas Aspin M18 CLOK 02:18:47 41
571 Nicholas Wilson M20 DUOC 02:18:50 47
572 Steven Denby M18 NOR 02:19:06 40
573 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 02:19:12 21
574 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 02:19:15 20
575 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 02:19:16 45
576 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 02:19:24 11
577 Chris Prince M21 LUOC 02:19:25 19
578 Rowan Lee M21 CUOC 02:19:33 18
579 Chris Lambert M21 SYO 02:19:41 17
580 Sam Leadley M20 OD 02:19:44 46
581 Nev Myers M60 EBOR 02:19:58 10
582 Colin Swallow M60 SN 02:19:58 10
583 Roderick Mansel M21 SUFFOC 02:20:11 16
584 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 02:20:25 39
585 Andrew Ward M21 LEI 02:20:55 15
586 Glyn Mayley M60 LOG 02:20:55 8
587 Ian Watson M55 SN 02:21:03 6
588 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 02:21:41 45
589 Matthew Dixon M18 HH 02:21:54 38
590 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 02:22:00 12
591 Chris Evans M50 SLOW 02:22:14 3
592 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 02:22:19 11
593 Gary Flynn M21 HH 02:22:36 14
594 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 02:23:02 2
595 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 02:23:10 37
596 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 02:23:19 13
597 Becky Shelford W21 HH 02:23:21 29
598 Graham Parkes M21 HH 02:23:40 12
599 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 02:24:03 11
600 Jessica Breeze W18 WCOC 02:24:07 44
601 David Robertson M55 ESOC 02:24:13 5
602 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 02:24:14 1
603 Rosanna Ingram W21 SLOW 02:24:33 28
604 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 02:26:00 7
605 Victoria Parkes W21 HH 02:26:13 27
606 David Chandler M21 OD 02:26:39 10
607 Jed Hampshire Wright M18 NN 02:26:39 36
608 Matthew Pembery M20 BOK 02:27:10 44
609 Margaret Moody W55 SUFFOC 02:28:53 10
610 Ros James W55 SMOC 02:29:44 9
611 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 02:30:31 6
612 Zara Rogers W21 LEI 02:35:12 26