Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Louis Macmillan M18 ECKO 00:21:31 50
2 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 00:22:39 50
3 Flurry Grierson M18 DEVON 00:23:02 49
4 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:23:10 50
5 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:23:17 49
6 Zac Hudd M20 WCOC 00:23:29 49
7 Harry Scott M20 SHUOC 00:23:29 49
8 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:24:17 50
9 Grace Molloy W20 FVO 00:24:56 50
10 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:25:18 50
11 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:25:18 48
12 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:25:28 48
13 Daniel Campbell M18 MOR 00:25:29 47
14 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:25:30 50
15 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:25:34 49
16 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:25:39 47
17 Finlay Johnson M18 SROC 00:25:40 46
18 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:25:48 46
19 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:25:52 49
20 Evie Conway W18 AIRE 00:25:56 49
21 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 00:25:57 47
22 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 00:26:01 45
23 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:26:06 44
24 Tom Perry M16 DEVON 00:27:08 43
25 Hannah Hateley W20 DEE 00:27:18 49
26 Benjamin Squire M16 NOC 00:27:19 42
27 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla W18 EBOR 00:27:29 48
28 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:27:32 45
29 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:27:40 48
30 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:27:48 47
31 Sam Griffin M16 GRAMP 00:28:00 41
32 Sam Leadley M20 OD 00:28:04 46
33 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:28:14 47
34 Herbie Ashworth M16 WCOC 00:28:15 40
35 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:28:19 45
36 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:28:26 44
37 Thomas Aspin M18 CLOK 00:28:37 43
38 Rebecca Aspin W20 CLOK 00:28:58 48
39 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:29:09 48
40 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:29:36 46
41 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:29:48 50
42 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:29:50 47
43 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:30:01 46
44 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 00:30:05 42
45 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:30:05 46
46 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:30:13 45
47 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 00:30:36 41
48 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:30:36 50
49 Barbara Farr W75 POTOC 00:30:52 49
50 Jamie Goddard M16 FVO 00:30:53 39
51 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:31:11 50
52 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:31:13 45
53 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 00:31:15 44
54 Isabelle Hodgson W18 SYO 00:31:26 45
55 Jonathan Crickmore M21 SO 00:31:30 50
56 William Gardner M21 OD 00:31:41 49
57 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:31:47 50
58 Sam Crawshaw M16 SYO 00:31:53 38
59 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 00:31:54 44
60 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 00:32:03 37
61 Peter Hodkinson M21 INT 00:32:08 48
62 Graham Patten M55 WAROC 00:32:10 49
63 Carey Martin W60 AIRE 00:32:10 50
64 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:32:16 36
65 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:32:21 43
66 Lily Regan W18 WCOC 00:32:40 43
67 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:32:41 48
68 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:32:45 44
69 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:32:45 47
70 Ruby Owen W16 BOK 00:32:47 43
71 Phil Murray M55 BOK 00:32:48 46
72 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:32:48 47
73 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:32:54 42
74 Maxime Pesenti M16 DFOK 00:32:58 35
75 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:33:00 45
76 Sarah Jones W21 LOC 00:33:05 49
77 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:33:17 42
78 Harry O'Donovan M18 LOC 00:33:21 40
79 Joe Uprichard M20 DVO 00:33:27 44
80 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 00:33:29 49
81 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:33:51 50
82 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:33:52 48
83 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:33:56 46
84 William Garnett M16 SYO 00:34:06 34
85 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:34:08 48
86 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 00:34:08 42
87 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 00:34:12 33
88 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:34:22 47
89 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:34:22 49
90 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:34:23 39
91 Ann Smith W70 LOC 00:34:24 41
92 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:34:24 32
93 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:34:25 49
94 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:34:28 44
95 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:34:33 45
96 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:34:37 46
97 Peter Bray M21 SN 00:34:39 44
98 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 00:34:39 47
99 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 00:34:59 41
100 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:35:02 50
101 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:35:06 50
102 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 00:35:14 48
103 Heather Roome W35 SROC 00:35:17 50
104 Christine King W70 BOK 00:35:22 40
105 Laura Goy W35 SYO 00:35:26 49
106 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 00:35:34 46
107 Felix Lunn M18 OD 00:35:35 38
108 Elizabeth Drew W70 EBOR 00:35:36 39
109 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:35:43 47
110 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:35:43 50
111 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:35:44 48
112 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:35:44 43
113 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:35:46 43
114 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:35:49 45
115 Ellie Bales W20 POTOC 00:35:53 45
116 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:36:05 46
117 David Harper M65 DEVON 00:36:10 49
118 Fiona Eades W16 INT 00:36:11 40
119 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:36:26 38
120 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:36:27 50
121 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:36:33 47
122 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:36:35 46
123 Martin Dean M60 FVO 00:36:45 50
124 Pauline Ward W75 DVO 00:36:46 48
125 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:36:48 50
126 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:36:51 48
127 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:36:53 44
128 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:36:55 50
129 Will Heap M45 SO 00:36:56 45
130 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:37:03 43
131 Christian Wood M18 PFO 00:37:07 37
132 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:37:12 42
133 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:37:13 49
134 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:37:14 49
135 Tamsin Ker W16 CLARO 00:37:15 39
136 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:37:17 42
137 Alex Carcas M21 EUOC 00:37:18 42
138 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:37:18 42
139 Ben Mackervoy M16 DVO 00:37:18 31
140 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:37:24 47
141 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 00:37:47 45
142 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:37:48 38
143 Samuel Doyle M18 SYO 00:37:52 36
144 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:37:55 41
145 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:37:57 40
146 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:37:58 41
147 Andy Hemsted M70 HOC 00:37:58 50
148 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:38:00 48
149 Bill Edwards M50 SYO 00:38:02 47
150 Isabel Hill W18 DEE 00:38:10 41
151 Tabitha Lunn W16 OD 00:38:14 37
152 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:38:16 46
153 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 00:38:31 47
154 Kevin Harding M60 HH 00:38:35 48
155 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:38:40 49
156 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:38:41 47
157 Isobel Reuber W18 SYO 00:38:43 40
158 Olin Davies M16 SLOW 00:38:44 30
159 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:38:44 46
160 Carolyn Marr W70 OD 00:38:46 37
161 Ben O'Donnell M16 DVO 00:38:47 29
162 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:38:48 44
163 Sebastian Mitchell M16 HOC 00:38:51 28
164 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:38:51 47
165 WILL HENSMAN M40 FVO 00:38:55 50
166 Rachael Rothman W35 SYO 00:38:56 48
167 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:39:05 46
168 James Bedwell M18 DVO 00:39:07 35
169 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:39:10 50
170 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:39:11 45
171 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:39:16 36
172 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:39:17 44
173 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 00:39:21 43
174 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:39:22 48
175 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:39:22 49
176 David Lawson M55 OD 00:39:24 40
177 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 00:39:24 50
178 Benjamin Kyd M16 MDOC 00:39:24 27
179 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:39:25 40
180 Alasdair Wilson Craw M65 NATO 00:39:29 45
181 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:39:29 42
182 Rosie Spencer W18 WCOC 00:39:31 39
183 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:39:31 49
184 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 00:39:32 45
185 Rebecca O'Donovan W16 LOC 00:39:35 35
186 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:39:35 44
187 Nathan Chapple M16 OD 00:39:36 26
188 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:39:36 39
189 Emily Turner W16 LOC 00:39:43 34
190 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:39:43 36
191 Ben Hartman M50 INT 00:39:50 41
192 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 00:39:51 50
193 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:39:52 40
194 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:39:57 38
195 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:39:58 47
196 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 00:39:58 46
197 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:39:59 44
198 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:40:07 43
199 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:40:13 44
200 Judy Johnson W65 BL 00:40:15 49
201 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:40:17 42
202 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:40:19 46
203 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 00:40:20 39
204 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:40:21 49
205 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:40:22 45
206 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:40:23 39
207 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:40:26 44
208 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:40:29 49
209 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:40:30 48
210 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:40:31 43
211 Catherine Wetherfield W55 WCOC 00:40:35 37
212 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:40:37 38
213 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 00:40:39 39
214 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:40:40 43
215 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:40:41 38
216 Sophie Vincent W18 DVO 00:40:42 38
217 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:40:45 41
218 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:40:49 43
219 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:40:49 40
220 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:40:52 42
221 Cecilia Fenerty W55 MDOC 00:40:55 36
222 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 00:40:59 49
223 Ffion Jones W18 SO 00:41:03 37
224 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:41:03 46
225 Michelle Mackervoy W45 DVO 00:41:07 48
226 David Roome M35 SROC 00:41:08 48
227 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:41:09 48
228 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 00:41:19 38
229 Christine Roberts W70 EBOR 00:41:20 35
230 Florence Lunn W16 OD 00:41:20 33
231 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:41:23 35
232 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:41:32 37
233 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:41:42 37
234 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:41:51 43
235 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:41:58 39
236 Libby Barber W16 LEI 00:41:59 32
237 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:41:59 38
238 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:42:06 49
239 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:42:07 34
240 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:42:09 47
241 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:42:10 48
242 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:42:13 37
243 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:42:16 42
244 Juste Raimbault M21 SLOW 00:42:16 36
245 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:42:17 45
246 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:42:18 34
247 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:42:19 47
248 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:42:22 36
249 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 00:42:23 47
250 Elizabeth Hampshire W16 LOC 00:42:32 31
251 Owain Jones M35 BOK 00:42:32 46
252 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:42:35 41
253 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 00:42:38 47
254 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 00:42:39 46
255 Michael Finch M16 SROC 00:42:42 25
256 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:42:50 35
257 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:42:51 37
258 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:42:51 45
259 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:42:59 33
260 Shirley Wood W60 AIRE 00:42:59 42
261 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:43:02 41
262 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:43:05 47
263 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:43:13 40
264 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:43:16 39
265 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:43:18 35
266 Claudine Hodgson W16 SYO 00:43:19 30
267 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:43:21 46
268 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 00:43:24 44
269 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:43:30 38
270 Jan Ellis W70 MDOC 00:43:31 33
271 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:43:40 43
272 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:43:44 42
273 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:43:44 36
274 Philip Couldery M16 GO 00:43:44 24
275 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 00:43:46 45
276 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:43:53 35
277 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:43:53 48
278 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 00:44:03 34
279 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 00:44:04 41
280 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 00:44:08 34
281 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:44:11 33
282 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:44:14 36
283 Lisa James W50 SOC 00:44:14 44
284 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:44:16 34
285 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:44:18 46
286 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:44:19 37
287 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:44:19 44
288 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 00:44:22 45
289 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:44:26 42
290 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:44:35 43
291 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 00:44:37 46
292 James Rogers M21 LEI 00:44:38 33
293 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:44:38 45
294 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 00:44:38 41
295 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:44:39 48
296 David Jolly M45 RAFO 00:44:40 40
297 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:44:45 40
298 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:44:47 44
299 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:44:55 32
300 Mark George M50 NOR 00:45:00 32
301 Fiona Sellar W60 DVO 00:45:03 39
302 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 00:45:04 40
303 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:45:10 39
304 Jessica Breeze W18 WCOC 00:45:11 36
305 David Eades M50 INT 00:45:16 31
306 Mike Turner M65 SO 00:45:17 35
307 Bob Dredge M65 WCOC 00:45:20 34
308 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:45:20 38
309 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:45:21 33
310 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:45:28 31
311 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:45:28 32
312 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:45:33 36
313 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:45:34 33
314 Karen French W50 WIM 00:45:38 42
315 Jed Hampshire Wright M18 NN 00:45:38 34
316 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 00:45:40 32
317 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 00:45:42 47
318 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:45:44 38
319 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:45:46 45
320 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:45:47 30
321 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:45:47 50
322 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:45:55 32
323 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 00:45:57 29
324 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 00:45:58 41
325 Andy Sykes M50 DVO 00:45:58 29
326 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:45:59 31
327 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:46:00 28
328 Roger Smith M70 LOC 00:46:03 44
329 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:46:09 35
330 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 00:46:09 27
331 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:46:11 26
332 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:46:18 40
333 Tricia Alston W55 INT 00:46:23 30
334 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:46:25 47
335 James Ross M55 BAOC 00:46:25 31
336 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:46:29 30
337 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:46:29 32
338 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 00:46:29 47
339 Eoghan Wiles M21 SLOW 00:46:45 31
340 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:46:50 34
341 Steve Schofield M55 NOC 00:46:51 30
342 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:46:53 29
343 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:46:56 39
344 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 00:47:03 45
345 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:47:07 37
346 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:47:09 28
347 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:47:10 29
348 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 00:47:11 36
349 Claire Selby W45 DVO 00:47:12 44
350 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:47:12 44
351 Cerys Manning W21 MDOC 00:47:12 38
352 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 00:47:13 37
353 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 00:47:19 46
354 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 00:47:20 29
355 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:47:21 33
356 Alison Saunders W60 HH 00:47:23 36
357 Jo Thornley W70 AIRE 00:47:29 31
358 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:47:30 39
359 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:47:36 43
360 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 00:47:37 28
361 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:47:39 27
362 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:47:43 44
363 Karl Marshall M50 SYO 00:47:43 25
364 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 00:47:47 30
365 Nadine Wright W21 OD 00:47:49 37
366 Alex Finch M60 SROC 00:47:50 32
367 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:47:54 46
368 Ian Gamlen M50 COBOC 00:47:54 24
369 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:47:57 42
370 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:47:58 42
371 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:48:01 23
372 Paul Wood M55 AIRE 00:48:06 27
373 Nicholas Cooper M40 SN 00:48:07 43
374 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 00:48:12 43
375 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:48:14 35
376 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:48:15 42
377 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:48:19 31
378 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:48:20 26
379 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:48:28 34
380 Martin Pigott M40 POTOC 00:48:35 41
381 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:48:36 33
382 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:48:36 22
383 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:48:37 30
384 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:48:38 45
385 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 00:48:39 25
386 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 00:48:41 24
387 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:48:46 29
388 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 00:48:47 30
389 Barbara George W85 NOR 00:48:58 50
390 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:49:00 38
391 Peter Suba M45 WSX 00:49:03 35
392 Peter Hudd M55 WCOC 00:49:09 26
393 Elizabeth Bedwell W21 DVO 00:49:10 36
394 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 00:49:15 42
395 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:49:19 34
396 Matthew Couldery M16 GO 00:49:26 23
397 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:49:32 21
398 Robert Bambrook M45 OD 00:49:32 33
399 David Aspin M50 CLOK 00:49:32 21
400 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:49:35 32
401 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:49:40 28
402 Susan Roome W65 SROC 00:49:55 43
403 Kin Wai Lee M21 OD 00:49:55 29
404 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 00:49:58 25
405 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:50:02 32
406 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:50:04 31
407 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:50:09 28
408 Christopher Embrey M21 MDOC 00:50:10 28
409 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:50:12 27
410 Mark Wood M50 ESOC 00:50:17 19
411 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:50:19 41
412 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:50:21 41
413 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 00:50:23 40
414 David Todd M50 SYO 00:50:24 18
415 Anne Murgatroyd W35 AIRE 00:50:38 46
416 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:50:45 27
417 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:50:46 24
418 John Padget M75 DEE 00:50:48 44
419 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:50:54 39
420 Pete Couldery M60 GO 00:50:54 27
421 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:50:55 41
422 James Gash M21 CLOK 00:51:04 26
423 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:51:07 23
424 James Bennett M21 WCH 00:51:14 25
425 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 00:51:18 26
426 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:51:18 22
427 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:51:23 30
428 James Prince M45 DVO 00:51:23 30
429 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:51:24 21
430 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:51:26 40
431 Dawn Figg W50 HH 00:51:37 37
432 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:51:39 49
433 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 00:51:40 20
434 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:51:51 25
435 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:52:11 36
436 Chris Lambert M21 SYO 00:52:16 24
437 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 00:52:17 17
438 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:52:28 45
439 John Hopper M65 DVO 00:52:29 26
440 Hanne Robertson W45 ESOC 00:52:31 39
441 Rachel Hendrie W21 FVO 00:52:32 35
442 John Robinson M65 WCH 00:52:36 25
443 Adrian Wise M55 SN 00:52:42 19
444 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:52:43 38
445 Matthew Pembery M20 BOK 00:52:46 43
446 Joshua Cooper M21 EBOR 00:52:48 23
447 Anna Mackenzie W21 MDOC 00:52:48 34
448 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 00:52:51 31
449 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 00:52:52 38
450 John Mather M45 LOG 00:53:02 28
451 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:53:03 42
452 Jim Edwards M45 MDOC 00:53:04 27
453 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:53:07 37
454 Andy Glover M40 LEI 00:53:10 40
455 Stuart Duckworth M40 WCH 00:53:11 39
456 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 00:53:13 26
457 Kristian Groom M40 SYO 00:53:17 38
458 Andrew Smith M45 MDOC 00:53:18 25
459 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 00:53:19 35
460 Jane Booker W65 NOC 00:53:28 41
461 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:53:31 49
462 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:53:31 18
463 David Booker M65 NOC 00:53:38 24
464 Laura Hendrie W21 FVO 00:53:42 33
465 Callum McIntyre M20 INT 00:53:42 42
466 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 00:53:43 34
467 Victoria Mccreadie W35 RSOC 00:53:44 44
468 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 00:53:46 33
469 Nicola O'Donnell W45 DVO 00:53:46 36
470 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:53:47 37
471 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 00:53:48 45
472 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 00:53:49 24
473 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 00:53:54 32
474 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:53:55 35
475 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:54:03 17
476 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:54:04 23
477 Dave Marr M65 OD 00:54:08 22
478 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:54:19 30
479 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 00:54:22 29
480 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 00:54:30 31
481 Jemima Hayward-Bhikha W18 SLOW 00:54:35 35
482 Louise Tonge W50 BOK 00:54:43 30
483 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:54:53 36
484 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:55:13 44
485 Alice Owen W45 BOK 00:55:13 34
486 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:55:15 48
487 Liam Chapple M50 OD 00:55:18 16
488 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:55:24 23
489 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:55:28 29
490 Brian Denness M65 DVO 00:55:29 21
491 Alex Bedwell M21 MDOC 00:55:30 22
492 John Green M45 CLOK 00:55:39 24
493 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:55:47 16
494 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:55:49 15
495 Nicola Stevens W55 BOK 00:55:50 23
496 Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO 00:55:59 35
497 Brent Hill M60 AIRE 00:56:08 22
498 Chris Prince M21 LUOC 00:56:10 21
499 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 00:56:14 20
500 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 00:56:17 23
501 JOHN BIRTWISTLE M60 CLARO 00:56:24 21
502 John Butler M75 HALO 00:56:26 43
503 Monika Cooper W70 SYO 00:56:27 28
504 John Methven M45 BKO 00:56:27 22
505 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 00:56:41 20
506 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 00:56:44 15
507 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 00:56:45 40
508 Cath Williams W45 WCH 00:56:49 33
509 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:56:50 22
510 David Hodson M55 HH 00:56:54 14
511 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:56:55 20
512 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:56:57 43
513 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:56:59 47
514 Sue Russell W55 DVO 00:57:03 21
515 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 00:57:05 28
516 Moira Chapman W45 SYO 00:57:08 32
517 Keith Downing M65 SMOC 00:57:08 19
518 Kate Turner W45 SO 00:57:10 31
519 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:57:16 40
520 Diane Mayes W45 CLOK 00:57:28 30
521 Ian Chafer M50 HOC 00:57:39 14
522 Simon St Leger-Harris M65 BOK 00:57:44 18
523 John Ferris-Worth M50 BL 00:57:45 13
524 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 00:57:46 29
525 Peter Jones M75 WRE 00:57:47 42
526 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 00:57:48 39
527 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:57:51 29
528 Katie Clarke W45 SN 00:57:52 28
529 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 00:57:59 43
530 Andrew Stuart M35 DVO 00:58:09 38
531 Trudy Crosby W60 LOG 00:58:15 28
532 Clive Wilson M65 SYO 00:58:20 17
533 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:58:21 39
534 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 00:58:22 13
535 Dave Murgatroyd M21 AIRE 00:58:22 19
536 David Saunders M60 HH 00:58:27 19
537 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:58:31 32
538 Richard Hill M50 DEE 00:58:42 12
539 Ed Chester M45 LEI 00:58:43 21
540 Elizabeth Treherne W50 BOK 00:58:45 27
541 Helen Le Page W40 SN 00:58:46 42
542 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 00:58:48 34
543 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:59:03 20
544 Simon Crocker M60 DEE 00:59:48 18
545 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:59:51 19
546 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:00:11 33
547 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:00:18 37
548 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 01:00:19 22
549 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:00:24 17
550 Di Turner W65 SO 01:00:24 38
551 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:00:32 32
552 Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC 01:00:39 31
553 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:00:43 31
554 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 01:01:02 16
555 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 01:01:07 16
556 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 01:01:11 18
557 Daniel Figg M21 EBOR 01:01:17 18
558 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:01:21 26
559 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:01:29 15
560 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:01:33 14
561 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 01:01:40 30
562 Claire Boothroyd W50 WCOC 01:01:45 25
563 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 01:01:58 37
564 Andy Campbell M55 DEE 01:02:10 12
565 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 01:02:14 27
566 Angela Darley W45 GO 01:02:24 27
567 Lynden Hartmann W60 SYO 01:02:25 26
568 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:02:28 30
569 John Pullin M70 LOC 01:02:50 29
570 Ronald Nolan M50 ESOC 01:02:59 11
571 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:03:09 15
572 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 01:03:10 42
573 Janette McHendry W50 WCOC 01:03:17 24
574 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 01:03:21 41
575 David Gray M40 MDOC 01:03:38 36
576 Peter Chick M75 LEI 01:03:50 41
577 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 01:03:58 23
578 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:03:59 40
579 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:04:09 28
580 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:04:29 10
581 Lyndsey Jones W35 BAOC 01:04:33 40
582 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:04:46 13
583 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 01:04:58 22
584 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:04:59 17
585 Austin Farr M75 POTOC 01:05:02 39
586 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 01:05:18 11
587 Cameron Lamond M45 SN 01:05:25 20
588 Gary Flynn M21 HH 01:05:28 17
589 Mike Fairburn M80 PFO 01:05:32 46
590 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:05:38 10
591 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:05:39 27
592 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:05:41 9
593 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 01:05:41 19
594 John Palmer M70 NOC 01:05:57 26
595 Lorraine Reuber W50 SYO 01:05:58 21
596 Julia Preston W35 SROC 01:06:07 39
597 Peter O'Hara M45 ESOC 01:06:09 18
598 Melanie Hearn W45 WCH 01:06:09 26
599 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:06:18 25
600 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:06:39 45
601 Richard Naish M50 DVO 01:06:42 9
602 David Turner M45 DVO 01:06:46 17
603 Mark Howell M50 SN 01:07:03 8
604 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:07:11 49
605 Vivianne Lawson W50 OD 01:07:25 20
606 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 01:08:22 8
607 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:08:27 14
608 Jon Darley M50 GO 01:08:38 7
609 Louise Preston W40 SYO 01:09:25 41
610 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:09:32 25
611 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:09:35 25
612 Judith Bell W50 ESOC 01:09:37 19
613 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 01:10:00 44
614 rhona fraser W65 ESOC 01:10:10 37
615 David Hanstock M60 BOK 01:10:12 12
616 Peter Guillaume M70 SYO 01:10:19 24
617 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 01:10:35 36
618 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 01:10:51 16
619 Alison Yeates W50 WCH 01:11:09 18
620 Ka Man Leung W21 OD 01:11:42 29
621 Rob Askham M45 SMOC 01:11:48 16
622 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:11:59 17
623 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:12:01 23
624 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:12:07 24
625 Ingwahang Jabegu M35 RSOC 01:12:32 36
626 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:12:47 35
627 Chris Heaton M35 LOC 01:12:53 35
628 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 01:13:05 13
629 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 01:13:45 28
630 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 01:13:46 16
631 Alan Mullock M70 DEE 01:14:14 22
632 Henry Marston M70 SYO 01:14:39 21
633 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:14:47 12
634 Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEE 01:16:27 40
635 Polly Atherton W45 BOK 01:16:29 23
636 Peter Yoxall M70 POTOC 01:16:41 20
637 Ricardo Fernandes M45 HALO 01:16:46 15
638 Ian Watson M55 SN 01:16:52 7
639 Rachael Harrison W21 SUFFOC 01:17:02 27
640 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:17:23 35
641 Don Nisbet M55 SMOC 01:18:10 6
642 Chris Atkins M40 BOK 01:18:23 34
643 Anish Gurung M21 BOF 01:18:29 15
644 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 01:18:31 11
645 Becky Shelford W21 HH 01:18:36 26
646 Gabor Monus M35 DEE 01:18:50 34
647 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 01:19:45 16
648 Ian Farrell M35 MDOC 01:19:46 33
649 Mike Atherton M75 LOC 01:20:03 38
650 Susan Guy W40 SYO 01:20:07 39
651 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 01:20:16 38
652 Tony Stirland M45 DVO 01:20:56 14
653 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 01:21:13 34
654 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 01:22:01 6
655 Paul Turnock M40 MDOC 01:22:17 33
656 Debbie Anderson W45 BOK 01:22:52 22
657 Brian Slater M70 HALO 01:23:22 19
658 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:23:23 10
659 Neil Bricknell M50 SAX 01:23:32 5
660 Kevin Ross M55 OD 01:23:43 5
661 Viv Hodson W55 HH 01:23:55 15
662 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:24:19 43
663 Alain Kyd M45 MDOC 01:24:20 13
664 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 01:24:34 38
665 John Tzanetis M50 SN 01:25:06 4
666 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:25:09 42
667 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:25:58 14
668 Karen Bedwell W50 DVO 01:26:09 15
669 Claire Stamp W35 WCH 01:26:29 37
670 Hannah Cooper W40 LOK 01:26:40 37
671 Rachel Thomas W60 SMOC 01:26:43 24
672 John Pigott M70 POTOC 01:27:51 18
673 Peter Hayes M60 MDOC 01:27:56 11
674 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:28:08 3
675 Alexander Soulsby M40 HH 01:28:59 32
676 Richard Goodwin M60 WCOC 01:29:02 10
677 Osmond Gardner M60 CLOK 01:29:17 9
678 Alan Gould M60 NOC 01:29:29 8
679 Richard Burnett M60 COBOC 01:29:47 7
680 John Shaw M70 SMOC 01:29:55 17
681 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 01:29:58 2
682 James Smith M70 DEE 01:30:05 16
683 Mark Foxwell M55 BKO 01:30:16 4
684 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 01:30:20 36
685 Rosanna Ingram W21 SLOW 01:30:58 25
686 Jennie Soulsby W40 HH 01:31:15 35
687 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:32:20 37
688 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:32:43 9
689 Jeffrey Patteson M40 SOS 01:33:36 31
690 Geoff Woolfenden M65 DEE 01:37:26 8
691 Elizabeth Embrey W21 MDOC 01:37:43 24
692 David Corp M65 LOC 01:37:47 7
693 Margaret Moody W55 SUFFOC 01:37:52 13
694 Glyn Mayley M60 LOG 01:39:34 6
695 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 01:40:54 12
696 David Walker M75 MDOC 01:40:55 36
697 John Warren M80 WIM 01:51:30 41
698 Pauline Wilson W65 SYO 01:58:03 33
699 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 02:10:07 5
700 Alan Heron M85 SELOC 02:18:32 50