Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:41:32 50
2 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:42:09 49
3 Mike Murray M75 SLOW 00:42:12 50
4 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:43:34 48
5 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 00:44:50 49
6 James Crawford M65 GO 00:46:12 50
7 Geoff Wright M75 GO 00:47:36 48
8 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 00:48:27 49
9 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:48:37 47
10 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:48:39 47
11 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:48:58 50
12 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:49:07 50
13 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:49:08 50
14 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:49:58 46
15 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:49:58 48
16 Mike Solomon M75 SAX 00:50:08 45
17 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:50:13 50
18 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:50:40 44
19 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:50:45 47
20 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:51:24 50
21 Andy MacGregor M80 BADO 00:51:25 49
22 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:51:36 50
23 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:51:49 50
24 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:51:56 43
25 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:51:59 49
26 Roger Edwards M70 LEI 00:52:43 49
27 Troy Southall M16 SO 00:53:02 50
28 Helen Rivers W65 GO 00:53:08 46
29 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:53:13 46
30 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:53:19 50
31 Irene Crawshaw W75 MDOC 00:53:27 49
32 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:53:29 48
33 Martin Cross M75 WIM 00:53:34 42
34 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:53:55 47
35 Ben Gostick M16 HH 00:54:20 49
36 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:54:27 45
37 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:54:27 50
38 Greg Birdseye M75 TVOC 00:54:31 41
39 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:54:37 48
40 Issy Sunley W16 WCOC 00:54:38 50
41 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:54:45 46
42 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:54:56 45
43 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:55:07 50
44 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:55:11 44
45 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:55:40 49
46 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:55:40 44
47 Ellie Mills-hicks W16 GO 00:55:47 49
48 Carys Sharp W16 TVOC 00:55:50 48
49 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:55:55 49
50 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:56:02 45
51 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 00:56:14 49
52 Barrie Pearson M70 SO 00:56:21 43
53 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:56:26 42
54 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:56:32 43
55 Ffion Jones W18 SO 00:56:44 50
56 Nick Nourse M55 NWO 00:56:59 49
57 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:57:22 48
58 Tina Mills-Hicks W16 GO 00:57:35 47
59 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:57:35 42
60 Sue Buxton W55 TVOC 00:57:41 48
61 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:57:43 40
62 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:58:00 48
63 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 00:58:00 44
64 Lesley Innes W60 BKO 00:58:11 47
65 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:58:12 41
66 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:58:21 48
67 Bob Beresford M70 TVOC 00:58:26 41
68 Martin Lock M70 GO 00:58:41 40
69 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:58:44 39
70 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:58:48 47
71 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:59:03 48
72 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:59:23 48
73 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:59:30 47
74 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:59:31 47
75 Roger Hailey M80 OD 00:59:31 47
76 Phoebe King W16 GO 00:59:55 46
77 Noreen Ives W65 WAOC 01:00:12 43
78 Chloƫ Cracknell W20 SUFFOC 01:00:17 50
79 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:00:47 40
80 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 01:00:49 46
81 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 01:00:52 47
82 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:00:57 46
83 Carolyn Marr W70 OD 01:00:58 45
84 Sarah Darley W16 GO 01:01:03 45
85 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:01:03 47
86 Pattie Beresford W70 TVOC 01:01:38 44
87 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 01:01:43 50
88 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:02:07 46
89 Daisy Partridge W20 SOS 01:02:24 49
90 John Robinson M70 WCH 01:02:31 38
91 Charles Bromley Gardner M60 BAOC 01:02:33 45
92 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:02:33 50
93 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:02:45 37
94 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:02:45 46
95 Nick Green M55 GO 01:02:50 45
96 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:02:59 44
97 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:03:00 49
98 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:03:02 39
99 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 01:03:08 45
100 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 01:03:25 46
101 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:03:43 44
102 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:03:46 43
103 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 01:03:50 48
104 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:04:02 42
105 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:04:04 42
106 Douglas Deeks M80 SAX 01:04:05 45
107 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:04:11 49
108 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 01:04:12 38
109 Gary Walford M55 TVOC 01:04:19 43
110 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 01:04:29 42
111 Chris Morley M80 WAOC 01:04:30 44
112 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:04:33 37
113 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:04:37 48
114 Denise Harper W70 BKO 01:04:44 43
115 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 01:04:45 41
116 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:04:46 36
117 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:05:19 40
118 Kathleen Southall W55 SO 01:05:29 45
119 Sue Pearson W65 SO 01:05:37 41
120 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:05:45 43
121 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 01:06:01 40
122 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:06:10 36
123 David Cronk M60 WAOC 01:06:18 39
124 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:06:24 35
125 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:06:24 38
126 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 01:06:32 44
127 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 01:06:35 50
128 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:06:37 41
129 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:06:38 34
130 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:06:47 42
131 Robin Mills M55 WIM 01:06:54 40
132 Dawn Figg W50 HH 01:07:00 47
133 Aimee Darley W18 SN 01:07:02 49
134 Debra Robinson W50 SN 01:07:13 46
135 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:07:21 43
136 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:07:23 37
137 Gillian Cross W75 WIM 01:07:23 47
138 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:07:27 50
139 Joe House M65 SO 01:07:52 35
140 David Dixon M45 HH 01:07:55 49
141 Vladimir Kuznetsov M60 TVOC 01:07:56 36
142 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:07:57 34
143 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:08:07 46
144 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:08:27 42
145 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 01:08:39 44
146 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 01:08:44 35
147 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:08:45 45
148 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:08:46 50
149 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 01:08:55 50
150 Michael James M60 BAOC 01:09:01 34
151 Joel Taylor M16 TVOC 01:09:10 47
152 Dan Parker M55 BL 01:09:18 39
153 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:09:22 44
154 Peter Entwistle M70 BKO 01:09:35 33
155 David Battison M70 SARUM 01:09:46 32
156 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:09:51 33
157 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:09:59 49
158 Jenny Collyer W75 SOS 01:10:02 45
159 Ashley Tilling M60 MV 01:10:06 33
160 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 01:10:08 38
161 Ken Williams M80 BAOC 01:10:18 42
162 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 01:10:20 43
163 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:10:23 41
164 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:10:38 32
165 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:10:57 49
166 Richard Brightman M80 WIM 01:11:03 41
167 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:11:04 41
168 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:11:25 43
169 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:11:37 50
170 Iain Bell M55 SN 01:11:40 37
171 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 01:11:45 31
172 Jane Breed W65 HH 01:11:49 39
173 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:12:17 31
174 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:12:17 49
175 Ian Buxton M55 TVOC 01:12:20 36
176 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:12:26 48
177 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:12:29 49
178 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:12:33 30
179 Alison Saunders W60 HH 01:12:33 42
180 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:12:36 42
181 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:12:40 29
182 David Young M65 SO 01:12:49 32
183 Paul Greenough M70 TVOC 01:12:53 28
184 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:13:07 48
185 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:13:24 30
186 Tegan Frampton W16 HH 01:13:43 44
187 Tom Bray M21 SOC 01:13:50 48
188 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 01:14:10 40
189 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:14:15 41
190 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:14:26 29
191 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:14:28 48
192 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:14:42 40
193 David Frampton M50 HH 01:14:45 47
194 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:14:50 28
195 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 01:14:54 41
196 Keith Belsey M50 SN 01:15:00 46
197 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M55 BKO 01:15:01 35
198 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 01:15:36 31
199 Matthew Dixon M18 HH 01:15:42 50
200 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:15:47 49
201 Ben Maliphant M21 BOK 01:15:56 47
202 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 01:16:16 50
203 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:16:26 30
204 Andrew Pitcher M55 DFOK 01:16:35 34
205 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:16:39 38
206 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:16:43 27
207 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:16:54 33
208 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:16:54 39
209 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:17:09 45
210 Peter Riches M70 TVOC 01:17:09 26
211 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:17:11 39
212 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:17:18 32
213 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:17:22 39
214 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:18:20 29
215 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 01:18:23 31
216 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 01:18:24 27
217 Christopher Ashenden M55 SN 01:18:31 30
218 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:18:32 40
219 Peter Smith M55 SOC 01:18:33 29
220 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:18:42 38
221 Andy Marshall M40 TVOC 01:18:47 50
222 Liz Stradling W60 BKO 01:18:48 39
223 Jon Marsden M45 FVO 01:18:50 47
224 Eleanor Johnstone W21 BOF 01:18:51 49
225 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:18:54 28
226 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:19:01 28
227 Anne Power W85 LOK 01:19:26 50
228 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 01:19:27 46
229 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:19:32 48
230 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:19:43 49
231 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:19:46 40
232 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:19:53 38
233 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:19:55 48
234 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:20:59 38
235 Edward Cox M60 SO 01:21:01 26
236 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 01:21:01 40
237 David Todd M50 SYO 01:21:08 44
238 Paul Rushmer M55 SMOC 01:21:09 27
239 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:21:14 37
240 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 01:21:37 48
241 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:21:45 36
242 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:22:08 25
243 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:22:17 37
244 John Collyer M75 SOS 01:22:29 38
245 Keith Roberts M60 NOC 01:23:02 24
246 Zlatko Peev M50 SLOW 01:23:06 43
247 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:23:07 45
248 Ross MacLagan M45 SN 01:24:01 46
249 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:24:20 42
250 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:25:51 41
251 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:25:53 36
252 Susan Wilkes W65 BKO 01:25:54 37
253 Barry Breed M70 HH 01:26:01 25
254 John Warren M80 WIM 01:26:13 39
255 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:26:37 40
256 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 01:26:38 44
257 Dorien James M55 SMOC 01:26:42 26
258 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:27:12 49
259 Rosemary Walklin W60 TVOC 01:27:25 37
260 Chris Evans M50 SLOW 01:27:28 39
261 Angela Darley W45 GO 01:27:32 47
262 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:27:36 35
263 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 01:27:38 47
264 Philip Harvey M45 WIM 01:27:40 45
265 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 01:27:48 50
266 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:27:50 38
267 John Turner M65 TVOC 01:28:06 27
268 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:28:07 43
269 Ros James W55 SMOC 01:28:19 35
270 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:28:48 44
271 James Meredith M40 EBOR 01:28:57 47
272 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:29:21 25
273 Keith Davies M55 SLOW 01:29:52 24
274 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:29:57 23
275 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 01:30:12 34
276 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 01:30:22 37
277 Chris Davidson M35 JOK 01:30:23 50
278 James Haynes M21 TVOC 01:31:05 42
279 Alan Yule M45 SO 01:31:33 43
280 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 01:32:08 36
281 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 01:32:20 41
282 Doug Greenwood M45 BKO 01:32:22 42
283 Ben Bardsley M45 HH 01:32:26 41
284 Zsolt Podolyak M50 SN 01:32:45 36
285 Bertie Kingsley M21 OROX 01:32:48 40
286 Laura Parkes W21 HH 01:33:10 46
287 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:33:10 36
288 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:33:13 37
289 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 01:33:49 45
290 Juste Raimbault M21 SLOW 01:33:52 39
291 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:34:17 26
292 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 01:34:17 35
293 Nigel Clemens M55 SLOW 01:34:37 23
294 Tim Keogh M55 MV 01:34:47 22
295 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:35:14 22
296 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:35:21 38
297 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:35:34 37
298 Alain Wilkes M70 BKO 01:36:21 24
299 Gillian Edgar W50 HAVOC 01:36:56 34
300 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 01:37:21 34
301 Paul Wilson M55 SO 01:37:26 21
302 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:38:12 49
303 Matthew Pickering M21 SYO 01:38:17 36
304 Mike Garvin M50 SLOW 01:38:22 33
305 Graham Batty M60 HAVOC 01:39:45 21
306 Richard Stanhope M60 SLOW 01:41:13 20
307 Laura Bosomworth W21 BOK 01:41:33 44
308 Sascha Noar M50 HH 01:42:01 32
309 Marcus Bateman M55 SN 01:42:27 20
310 Mike Bray M65 SN 01:43:32 25
311 Tim Gage M40 HH 01:43:36 46
312 Sarah Houlder W60 WSX 01:44:05 35
313 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:44:47 24
314 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 01:47:59 49
315 Dimitar Gospodinov M21 BKO 01:48:11 35
316 Bo Oqvist M45 BKO 01:48:11 40
317 Mark Lockett M45 DEVON 01:49:30 39
318 Richard Rossington M55 BOK 01:50:35 19
319 Nicky Masson W55 MV 01:52:31 33
320 Richard Golding M50 BKO 01:54:32 31
321 Ka Man Leung W21 OD 01:57:26 43
322 David Roy M35 SN 02:01:24 48
323 Thomas Venn M35 TVOC 02:02:48 47
324 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 02:05:07 46
325 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 02:05:20 44
326 William Walker M50 BOF 02:05:43 30
327 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 02:07:43 42
328 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 02:08:55 48
329 Colin Palmer M35 TVOC 02:09:29 45
330 Melanie Golding W45 BKO 02:15:08 46
331 Davina Dalton W55 TVOC 02:34:40 32