Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Caitlin Irving W18 WCOC 00:38:18 50
2 Anna Harris W18 DEE 00:41:09 48
3 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:42:10 47
4 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:45:40 50
5 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:46:24 50
6 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:47:58 46
7 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 00:50:03 42
8 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:50:23 44
9 Emily Turner W16 LOC 00:51:26 41
10 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:51:42 49
11 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:53:35 49
12 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 00:54:34 44
13 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:54:54 50
14 Stanley Heap M20 SO 00:55:11 48
15 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:55:39 49
16 Aimee Darley W18 SN 00:55:43 39
17 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:56:04 50
18 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:56:18 50
19 Rebecca Ward W18 NGOC 00:56:46 38
20 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:57:23 46
21 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:57:45 49
22 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 00:57:49 50
23 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 00:58:39 48
24 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:59:09 48
25 Thomas Howell M20 SN 00:59:36 47
26 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:00:08 44
27 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 01:00:23 50
28 Ben Mather M18 LOG 01:00:24 36
29 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 01:00:54 34
30 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:01:08 46
31 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 01:01:26 46
32 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:02:08 46
33 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:03:05 47
34 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 01:04:22 48
35 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:04:46 46
36 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:05:40 45
37 Will Heap M45 SO 01:06:21 47
38 Peter Carey M75 OD 01:06:29 46
39 Richard Towler M70 LOC 01:06:41 38
40 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:07:27 44
41 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:08:16 36
42 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:08:23 39
43 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:08:26 41
44 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:08:29 50
45 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:08:56 41
46 John Robinson M70 WCH 01:09:18 45
47 James Crawford M65 GO 01:09:35 43
48 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:10:20 36
49 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:10:51 38
50 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:10:54 39
51 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:11:22 45
52 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:11:27 37
53 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:11:28 44
54 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 01:11:38 39
55 Mairi Eades W20 INT 01:11:41 36
56 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:11:42 38
57 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:11:54 45
58 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:12:10 43
59 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:12:31 44
60 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 01:12:46 45
61 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:12:49 44
62 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:13:01 37
63 Liz Phillips W55 OD 01:13:39 35
64 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:13:46 35
65 Ray Collins M65 WCH 01:13:46 35
66 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 01:13:58 45
67 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:14:42 47
68 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:15:05 33
69 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:15:22 32
70 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:16:23 36
71 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:17:42 48
72 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:18:03 32
73 Jill Blount W60 SO 01:18:08 32
74 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:18:29 44
75 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:18:33 42
76 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:19:25 35
77 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:19:39 31
78 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:20:06 27
79 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:20:17 31
80 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:21:23 28
81 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:21:29 31
82 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:21:58 36
83 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 01:22:12 29
84 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:22:16 30
85 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:23:08 36
86 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:23:19 42
87 James Meredith M40 EBOR 01:24:50 48
88 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:25:29 46
89 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:25:47 25
90 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:26:39 25
91 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 01:27:05 45
92 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:28:26 23
93 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:29:06 28
94 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 01:29:53 44
95 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:30:34 37
96 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:33:47 32
97 Dawn Figg W50 HH 01:36:18 38
98 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:40:14 37
99 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:45:31 42
100 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:46:34 43
101 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:46:56 36
102 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:48:14 31
103 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:48:47 41
104 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:49:40 38
105 David Todd M50 SYO 01:57:06 17
106 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 02:08:06 37
107 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 02:20:25 33