Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:32:12 50
2 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:34:34 50
3 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:35:04 50
4 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:35:45 50
5 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:35:46 49
6 David Lawson M55 OD 00:35:53 49
7 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:36:22 50
8 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:36:35 48
9 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:36:39 50
10 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:36:47 50
11 James Crawford M60 BL 00:37:15 49
12 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:37:21 49
13 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:37:47 49
14 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:37:51 50
15 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:37:59 47
16 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:38:12 48
17 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:38:20 49
18 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:38:22 48
19 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:38:42 50
20 David Dixon M45 HH 00:38:46 50
21 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:38:54 48
22 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:38:56 48
23 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:39:06 49
24 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:39:08 50
25 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:39:26 48
26 David Hodson M55 HH 00:39:27 46
27 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:39:36 48
28 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:39:38 49
29 Sophie Kirk W21 OD 00:39:38 50
30 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:39:40 47
31 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 00:39:47 45
32 Henry Morgan M65 POTOC 00:39:47 47
33 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:40:12 46
34 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:40:13 49
35 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:40:16 49
36 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:40:20 44
37 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:40:21 50
38 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:40:31 47
39 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:40:31 48
40 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:40:33 49
41 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:40:35 46
42 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:40:38 43
43 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:40:42 45
44 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:40:46 44
45 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 00:40:58 47
46 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 00:41:29 43
47 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:41:34 48
48 Alan Halliday M65 MOR 00:41:38 45
49 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:41:42 46
50 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:41:43 50
51 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:41:45 47
52 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:41:45 48
53 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:42:07 46
54 Richard Pownall M60 SMOC 00:42:08 42
55 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 00:42:11 50
56 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:42:12 49
57 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:42:20 45
58 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:42:24 44
59 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:42:26 44
60 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:42:50 46
61 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:43:09 50
62 Tim Sands M70 BOK 00:43:09 43
63 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:43:17 45
64 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:43:18 47
65 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:43:37 49
66 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:43:40 41
67 Graham Nilsen M60 DEE 00:43:41 40
68 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 00:44:04 47
69 Robert Bambrook M45 OD 00:44:18 47
70 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:44:21 42
71 David Frampton M45 HH 00:44:24 46
72 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:44:27 39
73 Gerry Symes M70 AIRE 00:44:28 42
74 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:44:29 46
75 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:44:33 38
76 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 00:44:51 45
77 Elizabeth Drew W70 EBOR 00:44:58 46
78 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:45:04 48
79 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:45:19 50
80 Mark Rookledge M50 OD 00:45:28 45
81 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:45:29 37
82 Rod Postlethwaite M65 WRE 00:45:41 43
83 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:45:45 41
84 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 00:45:51 44
85 Anna Nilsen W60 DEE 00:45:56 44
86 Karen French W50 WIM 00:46:13 49
87 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:46:30 36
88 Eoghan Wiles M21 SLOW 00:46:35 47
89 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:46:39 50
90 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:46:43 43
91 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:46:52 42
92 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:46:53 44
93 Michael Turner M60 BOK 00:46:55 35
94 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 00:47:28 34
95 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:47:39 43
96 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:47:58 43
97 John Smith M55 OD 00:48:05 40
98 Felix Lunn M18 OD 00:48:12 50
99 Alistair Powell M40 OD 00:48:19 50
100 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:48:35 39
101 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 00:48:38 46
102 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 00:48:38 49
103 John Marriott M70 LEI 00:48:40 41
104 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:48:43 42
105 Martin Cook M60 SMOC 00:48:55 33
106 Ales Kozumplik M35 BOF 00:48:57 49
107 Peter Leake M80 LEI 00:48:58 50
108 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:49:01 48
109 Stu Levene M50 HH 00:49:08 42
110 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 00:49:10 45
111 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 00:49:11 41
112 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:49:21 41
113 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 00:49:28 45
114 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:49:29 48
115 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:49:30 50
116 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:49:44 40
117 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:49:45 42
118 Peter Harris M60 HALO 00:49:47 32
119 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:49:51 49
120 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:49:51 45
121 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 00:49:53 44
122 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:50:00 50
123 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:50:21 31
124 Sue Parker W55 BKO 00:50:27 41
125 Florence Lunn W16 OD 00:50:33 49
126 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 00:50:36 30
127 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:50:52 48
128 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:51:11 49
129 Sam Leadley M20 OD 00:51:29 50
130 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 00:51:47 44
131 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 00:52:02 39
132 Kevin Ross M55 OD 00:52:04 38
133 James Rogers M21 LEI 00:52:13 43
134 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:52:28 38
135 John Broadhead M60 WRE 00:52:43 29
136 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 00:53:30 48
137 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:53:46 47
138 Rosemary Hartmann W21 SYO 00:54:09 48
139 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:54:45 48
140 Simon Webb M45 WCH 00:54:49 43
141 Adrian Bailey M50 HOC 00:55:10 40
142 Pauline Ward W75 DVO 00:55:18 48
143 Hou Tin Chau M20 CUOC 00:55:19 49
144 Martin Lewis M50 QO 00:55:28 39
145 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:55:47 44
146 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 00:55:48 47
147 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 00:55:58 41
148 Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEE 00:56:06 48
149 Anna Mackenzie W21 MDOC 00:56:34 47
150 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:56:35 37
151 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 00:56:40 46
152 Chris Lambert M21 SYO 00:56:41 42
153 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:56:51 47
154 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 00:57:05 41
155 Roderick Mansel M21 SUFFOC 00:57:19 40
156 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:57:52 50
157 Neil Bricknell M50 SAX 00:58:11 38
158 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:58:18 47
159 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:58:35 40
160 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:58:38 39
161 Rosanna Ingram W21 SLOW 00:59:14 46
162 Peter Waldron M60 NOR 00:59:20 28
163 David Pal M50 WRE 01:00:01 37
164 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:00:15 43
165 Philip Caswell M55 LEI 01:00:22 37
166 Mark Cummings M35 OD 01:01:09 46
167 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:01:10 49
168 Jacob Oxtoby M16 OD 01:01:48 50
169 Charlotte Cheetham W55 RAFO 01:02:01 40
170 Matthew Dixon M18 HH 01:02:09 49
171 John Middler M65 OD 01:02:40 38
172 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:02:43 46
173 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 01:02:52 48
174 Roger Wilson M55 SLOW 01:03:17 36
175 Michelle Oxtoby W45 OD 01:03:29 49
176 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:03:35 37
177 Ian Pickering M60 HOC 01:04:27 27
178 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:04:31 48
179 Simon Branford M40 WIM 01:05:14 47
180 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:05:29 45
181 Amanda Turner W55 BOK 01:05:54 39
182 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:06:26 45
183 Lin Page W60 OD 01:08:17 40
184 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:08:53 47
185 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 01:09:06 47
186 Oksana Trushkevych W40 OD 01:09:46 47
187 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 01:10:39 36
188 David Chandler M21 OD 01:10:57 39
189 Eoin Hankinson M16 OD 01:11:00 49
190 Iain Phillips M50 LEI 01:13:38 36
191 Joanne Leigh W50 OD 01:14:24 44
192 Brian Sewell M60 BKO 01:16:20 26
193 Paul Gregson M40 OD 01:16:28 46
194 David Knott M16 OD 01:16:32 48
195 Octavia Wisbey W21 OD 01:17:26 45
196 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 01:17:40 25
197 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:17:52 39
198 Elizabeth Urquhart W65 OD 01:19:32 45
199 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:19:37 46
200 Graham Urquhart M65 OD 01:19:42 36
201 Vicki Barkaway W65 SOC 01:20:44 44
202 Sarah Dixon W45 HH 01:24:28 47
203 Andrew Selby M40 DVO 01:24:53 45
204 Matthew Bambrook M16 OD 01:25:24 47
205 Zara Rogers W21 LEI 01:28:55 44