Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:22:15 50
2 Jacob Oxtoby M16 OD 00:23:02 50
3 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:23:16 49
4 Florence Lunn W16 OD 00:23:38 48
5 Eoin Hankinson M16 OD 00:24:33 49
6 Matthew Bambrook M16 OD 00:27:39 48
7 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:32:04 50
8 Tabitha Lunn W16 OD 00:33:31 47
9 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:33:34 50
10 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:34:27 49
11 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:34:28 50
12 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 00:35:48 48
13 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:36:16 49
14 David Knott M16 OD 00:36:30 47
15 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:37:53 48
16 Catherine Bailey W16 HOC 00:38:24 46
17 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:38:42 50
18 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:39:00 50
19 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:39:18 47
20 Bob Dredge M65 WCOC 00:39:32 46
21 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:39:41 50
22 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:40:04 45
23 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:40:11 50
24 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:40:12 50
25 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:40:47 49
26 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:40:59 49
27 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:41:14 50
28 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:41:14 49
29 Rex Bleakman M75 DVO 00:41:16 48
30 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:41:37 50
31 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:41:43 49
32 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:42:00 49
33 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:42:04 48
34 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:42:15 49
35 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:42:19 49
36 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:42:20 47
37 Henry Morgan M65 POTOC 00:42:23 44
38 Tony Feltbower M65 OD 00:42:24 43
39 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:42:28 50
40 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 00:42:49 49
41 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:43:07 46
42 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:43:18 48
43 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:43:23 47
44 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:43:35 50
45 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:43:36 45
46 Fred Miller M65 NATO 00:43:37 42
47 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:43:42 50
48 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:44:26 48
49 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:44:41 47
50 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:45:04 47
51 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:45:07 48
52 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:45:12 41
53 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 00:45:12 46
54 Alan Halliday M65 MOR 00:45:15 40
55 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:45:30 44
56 Gerry Symes M70 AIRE 00:45:31 43
57 John Williams M65 MDOC 00:45:35 39
58 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:45:38 45
59 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:45:39 47
60 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:45:43 48
61 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:45:54 48
62 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:46:07 50
63 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:46:08 49
64 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:46:10 46
65 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:46:13 48
66 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:46:20 47
67 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:46:22 46
68 David Lawson M55 OD 00:46:39 46
69 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:46:41 38
70 Anna Nilsen W60 DEE 00:46:57 44
71 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:47:30 37
72 David Jolly M45 RAFO 00:47:34 49
73 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:48:00 45
74 Alistair Powell M40 OD 00:48:11 50
75 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:48:18 50
76 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:48:20 45
77 John Hopper M65 DVO 00:48:25 36
78 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:48:28 49
79 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:48:34 47
80 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 00:48:43 43
81 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:49:05 47
82 David Dixon M45 HH 00:49:18 48
83 David Aldridge M40 HOC 00:49:36 49
84 Elizabeth Drew W70 EBOR 00:49:38 46
85 Karen French W50 WIM 00:49:41 50
86 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:49:47 42
87 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:49:53 48
88 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:49:59 45
89 Kevin Gallagher M70 LEI 00:50:02 42
90 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:50:06 47
91 David Hodson M55 HH 00:50:10 44
92 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:50:25 43
93 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:50:28 42
94 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:50:56 46
95 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:51:00 35
96 Paul Taylor M40 TVOC 00:51:06 48
97 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:51:19 41
98 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:51:26 44
99 Graham Nilsen M60 DEE 00:51:37 43
100 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:51:47 41
101 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:51:52 41
102 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:52:04 44
103 Robert Bambrook M45 OD 00:52:12 47
104 Leon Foster M35 AIRE 00:52:18 50
105 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 00:52:22 43
106 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:52:23 40
107 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:52:35 46
108 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 00:52:39 40
109 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:52:49 49
110 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:53:00 42
111 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:53:00 42
112 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:53:03 34
113 John Marriott M70 LEI 00:53:24 40
114 Tim Sands M70 BOK 00:53:29 39
115 Russ Fauset M70 HOC 00:53:40 38
116 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 00:53:43 40
117 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:53:44 39
118 Peter Hornsby M65 LEI 00:53:49 33
119 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:53:56 46
120 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:53:59 49
121 Eoghan Wiles M21 SLOW 00:54:01 48
122 Trudy Crosby W60 LOG 00:54:17 39
123 Graeme Addison M50 CLOK 00:54:22 45
124 Mick Sadler M70 COBOC 00:54:25 37
125 John Hurley M60 DVO 00:54:27 38
126 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 00:54:36 45
127 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:54:42 44
128 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:54:45 37
129 Tony Udris M50 SYO 00:54:48 43
130 Michael Turner M60 BOK 00:54:49 36
131 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:55:10 35
132 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:55:17 34
133 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 00:55:33 33
134 Tom Jeffries M45 OD 00:55:35 45
135 Peter Leake M80 LEI 00:55:43 50
136 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:55:48 44
137 Samuel Fielding M21 SHUOC 00:56:07 47
138 Roger Phillips M40 LEI 00:56:07 47
139 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 00:56:16 36
140 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:56:18 48
141 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 00:56:18 32
142 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:56:23 42
143 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:56:25 35
144 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:56:29 32
145 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 00:56:29 43
146 Allan Williams M50 WCH 00:56:32 41
147 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 00:56:41 31
148 Stephen Richards M65 SELOC 00:56:43 31
149 Andrew Clough M60 WRE 00:56:49 30
150 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 00:56:55 46
151 Stephen Kimberley M60 DVO 00:57:05 29
152 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:57:06 40
153 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 00:57:18 42
154 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:57:18 42
155 Helen Parkinson W50 NOC 00:57:20 47
156 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:57:22 34
157 Sue Parker W55 BKO 00:57:30 40
158 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:57:33 49
159 Mike Wheeler M45 OD 00:57:33 44
160 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:57:38 46
161 Stu Levene M50 HH 00:57:38 39
162 Ian Hopkins M50 WRE 00:57:44 38
163 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 00:57:53 43
164 Peter Harris M60 HALO 00:57:55 28
165 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:57:59 50
166 Ian Gamlen M50 COBOC 00:57:59 37
167 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:58:00 42
168 Anna Mackenzie W21 MDOC 00:58:03 50
169 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 00:58:04 45
170 Robert Scott M70 HOC 00:58:10 33
171 Dawn Figg W50 HH 00:58:12 45
172 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:58:24 36
173 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:58:29 49
174 Ian Wilson M50 LEI 00:58:30 35
175 Charlotte Cheetham W55 RAFO 00:58:34 39
176 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:58:48 34
177 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:59:03 45
178 David Cavero M21 SMOC 00:59:20 44
179 Mark Sherriff M55 LEI 00:59:28 39
180 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 00:59:32 50
181 JOHN BIRTWISTLE M60 CLARO 00:59:34 27
182 Murray White M50 DVO 01:00:03 33
183 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 01:00:07 46
184 Nadine Wright W21 OD 01:00:14 49
185 Hou Tin Chau M20 CUOC 01:00:21 50
186 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:00:22 38
187 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 01:00:26 32
188 Gerry Riley M60 POTOC 01:00:42 26
189 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:00:50 25
190 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 01:01:02 43
191 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:01:08 32
192 Paul Goodhead M55 DVO 01:01:09 38
193 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:01:19 42
194 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:01:19 46
195 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 01:01:27 42
196 Claire Selby W45 DVO 01:01:39 49
197 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:01:44 44
198 Philip May M65 OD 01:01:56 30
199 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:01:58 29
200 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 01:02:06 48
201 Ashley Ford M65 HOC 01:02:32 28
202 Andy Portsmouth M60 LEI 01:02:35 24
203 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:02:40 31
204 Victoria Mccreadie W35 RSOC 01:02:44 49
205 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 01:02:45 41
206 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 01:03:01 48
207 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:03:03 43
208 Henry Webb M18 WCH 01:03:03 50
209 Andrew Wallace M60 NOC 01:04:40 23
210 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:04:46 48
211 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 01:04:58 47
212 Heather Phipps W50 OD 01:05:14 44
213 Luis Perdigao M40 HOC 01:05:39 45
214 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:05:41 43
215 Neil Frankum M50 BKO 01:05:53 30
216 Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI 01:05:57 42
217 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:06:01 27
218 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:06:24 26
219 Simon Branford M40 WIM 01:06:29 44
220 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:07:08 48
221 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 01:07:12 47
222 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 01:07:22 38
223 Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEE 01:07:59 48
224 Adrian Bailey M50 HOC 01:07:59 29
225 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:08:31 45
226 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:08:46 41
227 Sam Leadley M20 OD 01:09:20 49
228 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M45 RAFO 01:09:21 41
229 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:09:53 40
230 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:10:10 39
231 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:10:17 25
232 John Middler M65 OD 01:10:31 24
233 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:10:32 42
234 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 01:10:42 41
235 Chris Lambert M21 SYO 01:10:45 40
236 Graeme Court M35 RAFO 01:10:51 46
237 Roderick Mansel M21 SUFFOC 01:11:05 39
238 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:11:11 37
239 Richard Naish M50 DVO 01:11:13 28
240 Neil Bricknell M50 SAX 01:11:35 27
241 Roger Wilson M55 SLOW 01:11:47 37
242 Chris Dwyer M65 OD 01:11:53 23
243 Andrew Ward M21 LEI 01:12:17 38
244 Rosemary Hartmann W21 SYO 01:12:36 46
245 Rosanna Ingram W21 SLOW 01:12:45 45
246 Hilary May W65 OD 01:13:34 40
247 Felix Lunn M18 OD 01:14:09 49
248 David Pal M50 WRE 01:14:15 26
249 Peter Waldron M60 NOR 01:15:02 22
250 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:15:06 45
251 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 01:15:29 31
252 Matthew Dixon M18 HH 01:16:07 48
253 Andrew Selby M40 DVO 01:16:39 43
254 David Chandler M21 OD 01:16:59 37
255 Lin Page W60 OD 01:17:09 36
256 Louise Barrett W50 NOR 01:17:22 38
257 Martin Lewis M50 QO 01:19:38 25
258 Stuart Mccreadie M35 RSOC 01:20:14 44
259 Vivianne Lawson W50 OD 01:20:42 37
260 Jonathan LEE M55 LEI 01:21:05 36
261 Mike Shires M45 TVOC 01:21:24 40
262 Mark Cummings M35 OD 01:23:10 43
263 Karl Manley M21 QO 01:25:39 36
264 Ingwahang Jabegu M35 RSOC 01:26:53 42
265 Elizabeth Urquhart W65 OD 01:27:10 39
266 Octavia Wisbey W21 OD 01:27:11 44
267 Andrew Leedham M55 LOC 01:27:18 35
268 Rodney Hugo M75 OD 01:28:19 44
269 David Lee M80 NGOC 01:29:12 47
270 Graham Urquhart M65 OD 01:31:51 22
271 Peter Dargue M65 LEI 01:32:08 21
272 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 01:33:47 21
273 Vicki Barkaway W65 SOC 01:36:57 38
274 Jacqueline Stevens W60 WRE 01:37:36 35
275 Brian Sewell M60 BKO 01:40:05 20
276 Oksana Trushkevych W40 OD 01:42:21 47