Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 00:18:37 50
2 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:19:01 50
3 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:19:37 49
4 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:19:59 48
5 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:20:06 50
6 Megan Keith W18 INVOC 00:20:48 50
7 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:20:57 50
8 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:21:04 47
9 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:21:08 49
10 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:21:22 49
11 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:21:46 50
12 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:21:53 50
13 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:21:57 48
14 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:22:00 50
15 Andy Hemsted M70 HOC 00:22:00 49
16 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:22:05 49
17 Laura King W20 EUOC 00:22:06 50
18 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:22:21 49
19 Johanna Cleary W55 LOC 00:22:26 50
20 Grace Molloy W20 FVO 00:22:35 49
21 Louis Macmillan M18 ECKO 00:23:05 50
22 Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOC 00:23:15 48
23 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:23:18 47
24 Vicky Thornton W55 FVO 00:23:18 49
25 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:23:22 48
26 Emma Wilson W20 EUOC 00:23:26 48
27 Alan Williamson M70 SO 00:23:26 48
28 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:23:32 46
29 Ewan Musgrave M16 MAROC 00:23:35 45
30 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:23:36 47
31 Ann Haley W55 INT 00:23:39 48
32 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:23:41 46
33 David May M70 SLOW 00:23:41 46
34 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:23:45 50
35 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:23:53 50
36 Joseph Wright M20 EUOC 00:23:56 50
37 Evie Conway W18 AIRE 00:23:59 49
38 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:24:02 49
39 Martin Bagness M55 WAROC 00:24:06 48
40 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 00:24:11 47
41 Anne May W70 SWOC 00:24:11 47
42 Alastair Thomas M20 EUOC 00:24:12 49
43 Flurry Grierson M18 DEVON 00:24:12 49
44 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:24:12 47
45 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:24:15 44
46 Angus Ivory M16 INT 00:24:18 44
47 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:24:19 49
48 Marion MacCormick W75 BASOC 00:24:22 48
49 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 00:24:33 46
50 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:24:38 48
51 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:24:42 50
52 Heather Roome W35 SROC 00:24:50 50
53 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 00:24:55 43
54 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:25:11 42
55 Finlay Johnson M18 SROC 00:25:12 48
56 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:25:14 46
57 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 00:25:15 43
58 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 00:25:18 46
59 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:25:18 46
60 Matthew Gooch M18 MAROC 00:25:19 47
61 Lesley Gomersall W55 GRAMP 00:25:20 45
62 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 00:25:21 48
63 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 00:25:27 45
64 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:25:29 45
65 Dave Coustick M70 FVO 00:25:30 41
66 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:25:32 40
67 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 00:25:34 50
68 Elizabeth Elliott W70 WCOC 00:25:35 44
69 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 00:25:39 47
70 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:25:43 39
71 Chris Moncaster M65 KERNO 00:25:44 50
72 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:25:47 38
73 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:25:48 49
74 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:25:50 42
75 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:25:54 43
76 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 00:25:59 45
77 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 00:26:05 47
78 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:26:06 48
79 Robert Teed M80 NGOC 00:26:09 48
80 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 00:26:12 44
81 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:26:16 43
82 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 00:26:17 42
83 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:26:18 46
84 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 00:26:19 42
85 Katharine Melville W75 TAY 00:26:21 47
86 Benjamin Squire M16 NOC 00:26:23 41
87 Carey Martin W60 AIRE 00:26:23 47
88 Helen Neild W70 LOC 00:26:24 41
89 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 00:26:24 47
90 Lizzie Stansfield W18 FVO 00:26:25 45
91 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 00:26:25 44
92 Niamh Hunter W20 WCOC 00:26:28 47
93 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:26:29 41
94 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:26:29 49
95 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 00:26:31 49
96 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:26:36 37
97 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:26:37 40
98 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:26:38 39
99 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:26:41 48
100 Heather Cairns W55 LVO 00:26:44 38
101 Martin Dean M60 FVO 00:26:44 49
102 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 00:26:46 46
103 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:26:47 43
104 David Godfree M45 FVO 00:26:50 50
105 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:26:56 36
106 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:26:58 42
107 Harry Scott M20 SHUOC 00:27:01 46
108 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 00:27:01 48
109 John Harrison M70 BADO 00:27:01 35
110 Laura Goy W35 SYO 00:27:01 48
111 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:27:07 47
112 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:27:12 46
113 Andy Tivendale M70 MAROC 00:27:14 34
114 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:27:15 48
115 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:27:17 44
116 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:27:18 50
117 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 00:27:22 40
118 Becky Raftery W35 HH 00:27:22 46
119 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:27:25 33
120 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:27:25 46
121 Trina Cleary W75 LOK 00:27:25 46
122 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 00:27:28 39
123 Jane Ackland W55 INT 00:27:31 37
124 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:27:32 50
125 Claudine Hodgson W16 SYO 00:27:32 41
126 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:27:36 49
127 Rebecca O'Donovan W16 LOC 00:27:40 40
128 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:27:41 43
129 Barbara George W85 NOR 00:27:41 50
130 Maggie Scrugham W60 ESOC 00:27:42 45
131 Al McCartney M16 CLYDE 00:27:44 40
132 Duncan Francis M60 BASOC 00:27:47 47
133 David Peel M50 SYO 00:27:54 49
134 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:27:55 42
135 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:27:58 41
136 Roger Smith M70 LOC 00:27:58 32
137 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:27:59 46
138 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:28:00 49
139 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:28:05 45
140 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:28:07 36
141 Dick Whitworth M80 BL 00:28:08 47
142 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:28:10 46
143 Andrew Stott M60 NGOC 00:28:10 45
144 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:28:11 40
145 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 00:28:11 38
146 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:28:15 50
147 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:28:17 44
148 Pat MacLeod M70 NGOC 00:28:18 31
149 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:28:25 43
150 Neil McLean M75 GRAMP 00:28:26 45
151 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:28:26 48
152 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:28:30 35
153 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:28:31 48
154 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 00:28:32 45
155 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:28:32 50
156 Daniel Campbell M18 MOR 00:28:34 44
157 Robert Lee M55 INT 00:28:35 39
158 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:28:42 34
159 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:28:43 38
160 Verena Johnston W85 LOC 00:28:44 49
161 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 00:28:45 44
162 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:28:45 48
163 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 00:28:47 44
164 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 00:28:48 30
165 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:28:49 46
166 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 00:28:49 29
167 Thomas Laraia M20 EUOC 00:28:52 45
168 Fran Loots W60 TAY 00:28:53 43
169 Daniel Spencer M20 EUOC 00:28:54 44
170 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 00:28:55 44
171 Louise Longhurst W55 FVO 00:28:58 33
172 Jim Trueman M55 MDOC 00:28:59 37
173 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:29:03 43
174 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:29:05 44
175 Zoe Graham W20 SOLWAY 00:29:07 46
176 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:29:07 42
177 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:29:09 47
178 Robert Hickling M65 BASOC 00:29:13 43
179 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:29:13 36
180 Ken Naismith M75 INVOC 00:29:13 43
181 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 00:29:14 45
182 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:29:16 47
183 Raymond Wren M70 BL 00:29:18 28
184 Dan Parker M55 BL 00:29:20 35
185 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 00:29:22 27
186 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:29:22 42
187 David Harper M65 DEVON 00:29:22 42
188 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:29:28 49
189 Simon Bourne M50 EPOC 00:29:28 47
190 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:29:34 26
191 Max F A Bloor M20 INT 00:29:35 43
192 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:29:35 45
193 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:29:36 46
194 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:29:38 41
195 Phil Scarf M55 EPOC 00:29:40 34
196 Ann Smith W70 LOC 00:29:42 37
197 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:29:46 46
198 David Roome M35 SROC 00:29:47 50
199 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:29:47 25
200 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:30:00 49
201 Kathleen Haynes W60 SLOW 00:30:01 41
202 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:30:04 45
203 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 00:30:05 42
204 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:30:07 44
205 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:30:09 46
206 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:30:15 50
207 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:30:16 24
208 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 00:30:17 45
209 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 00:30:20 50
210 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 00:30:22 36
211 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 00:30:24 39
212 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:30:27 41
213 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:30:29 23
214 Grant Carstairs M65 TAY 00:30:33 40
215 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 00:30:37 32
216 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 00:30:37 45
217 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:30:39 45
218 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:30:40 39
219 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:30:44 42
220 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 00:30:45 31
221 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 00:30:46 38
222 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 00:30:47 49
223 Jackie Scarf W55 EPOC 00:30:48 30
224 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:30:49 42
225 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:30:49 29
226 Jason Inman M45 FVO 00:30:49 48
227 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:30:50 35
228 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:30:54 22
229 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 00:30:57 40
230 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 00:30:57 47
231 David Robertson M55 CLYDE 00:30:58 33
232 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:30:59 37
233 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:30:59 40
234 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:31:02 21
235 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:31:02 38
236 Ben Hartman M50 INT 00:31:04 44
237 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 00:31:05 41
238 Rosie Spencer W18 WCOC 00:31:06 43
239 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:31:09 20
240 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:31:11 34
241 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:31:12 43
242 Liz Davies W65 AIRE 00:31:12 45
243 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 00:31:16 33
244 William Garnett M16 SYO 00:31:23 39
245 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:31:23 42
246 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:31:24 28
247 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:31:25 42
248 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 00:31:25 44
249 Alex Finch M60 SROC 00:31:33 39
250 Michael Burton M55 LVO 00:31:35 32
251 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 00:31:38 49
252 Gill Lock W55 SBOC 00:31:38 27
253 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:31:39 50
254 Julie Astin W65 WSX 00:31:40 44
255 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:31:41 43
256 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 00:31:42 38
257 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 00:31:42 19
258 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:31:46 41
259 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 00:31:48 44
260 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 00:31:51 32
261 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 00:31:51 40
262 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:31:51 37
263 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 00:31:53 18
264 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:31:54 26
265 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 00:31:55 17
266 Jen Leonard W50 FVO 00:31:56 43
267 Iain Bell M55 DEE 00:31:56 31
268 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:31:57 30
269 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:31:59 44
270 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:32:05 46
271 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:32:09 48
272 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 00:32:12 44
273 Tricia Alston W55 INT 00:32:15 25
274 Finlay Raynor M16 INVOC 00:32:15 38
275 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:32:16 24
276 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 00:32:16 16
277 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:32:18 36
278 Robert Philp M70 KFO 00:32:23 15
279 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 00:32:23 42
280 Alistair Wood M65 AIRE 00:32:26 37
281 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:32:27 49
282 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:32:30 45
283 Tom Mills M70 NGOC 00:32:31 14
284 Derry Kelleher M70 NOR 00:32:32 13
285 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:32:37 47
286 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:32:37 42
287 Louis Morris M18 WCOC 00:32:38 41
288 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:32:39 43
289 Raymond Finlay M65 FERMO 00:32:40 36
290 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:32:43 23
291 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:32:43 41
292 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 00:32:43 41
293 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 00:32:44 12
294 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:32:49 29
295 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:32:49 49
296 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 00:32:50 46
297 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:32:51 50
298 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:32:52 44
299 Alasdair Wilson Craw M65 NATO 00:32:57 35
300 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:32:58 11
301 Mark Adams M55 HH 00:32:58 28
302 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:33:03 43
303 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:33:04 45
304 Teresa Finlay W65 FERMO 00:33:05 41
305 Robin Thomas M65 BL 00:33:06 34
306 Mike Callow M75 WRE 00:33:06 40
307 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:33:07 40
308 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 00:33:08 27
309 Carol House W60 SO 00:33:10 39
310 Iain Shepherd M55 INVOC 00:33:13 26
311 Fay Walsh W21 MWOC 00:33:13 50
312 Iain Mennie M55 CLYDE 00:33:13 26
313 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 00:33:21 10
314 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:33:22 38
315 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:33:23 43
316 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:33:27 39
317 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:33:28 42
318 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:33:30 24
319 David Eades M50 INT 00:33:31 39
320 Christine Goulding W55 BL 00:33:31 22
321 Callum Scott M60 BASOC 00:33:32 36
322 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:33:32 48
323 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:33:32 41
324 Will Heap M45 SO 00:33:33 42
325 Jamie Stevenson M21 FVO 00:33:33 49
326 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:33:37 9
327 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:33:39 37
328 Sam Gomersall M55 GRAMP 00:33:40 23
329 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 00:33:49 35
330 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:33:50 34
331 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 00:33:50 44
332 Ben Breeze M20 WCOC 00:33:51 40
333 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:33:53 43
334 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 00:33:57 22
335 Kenneth Milton M50 STAG 00:33:59 38
336 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 00:34:00 21
337 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 00:34:03 41
338 Pierre Lardet M16 FVO 00:34:04 37
339 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 00:34:07 21
340 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:34:07 41
341 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:34:08 39
342 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 00:34:09 33
343 David Arnot M70 COBOC 00:34:10 8
344 Lachlan Chavasse M20 QO 00:34:10 39
345 Carolyn McLeod W55 GRAMP 00:34:11 20
346 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:34:12 48
347 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:34:14 35
348 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:34:15 33
349 Harrison McCartney M21 OD 00:34:15 48
350 Douglas McKeith M60 INVOC 00:34:15 32
351 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:34:16 31
352 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 00:34:16 19
353 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 00:34:18 47
354 Helen Lloyd W60 NOR 00:34:19 36
355 Steve Bailey M60 SN 00:34:21 30
356 George Hare M55 NATO 00:34:21 20
357 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 00:34:24 32
358 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:34:30 31
359 Judith Evans W60 HOC 00:34:32 35
360 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:34:35 38
361 Matthew Cochrane M65 SROC 00:34:35 31
362 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:34:39 37
363 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:34:44 30
364 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:34:46 37
365 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 00:34:46 47
366 Clarissa Napier W80 CLOK 00:34:49 48
367 Colin Matheson M65 MOR 00:34:51 29
368 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 00:34:52 29
369 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:34:52 18
370 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:34:53 19
371 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 00:34:54 43
372 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:34:56 36
373 Andrew Dale M50 ECKO 00:34:56 36
374 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 00:35:00 49
375 Jane Archer W65 SN 00:35:00 40
376 Kate Thomas W55 CLYDE 00:35:00 17
377 Freya Shepherd W20 INVOC 00:35:01 43
378 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:35:02 28
379 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:35:03 34
380 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:35:04 28
381 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:35:05 18
382 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:35:10 34
383 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 00:35:10 7
384 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:35:11 42
385 Ellie Bales W20 POTOC 00:35:11 42
386 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:35:12 17
387 Ted Finch M65 FVO 00:35:13 27
388 Thomas Aspin M18 CLOK 00:35:18 40
389 Sophie Jones W18 HH 00:35:19 40
390 Joel Gooch M16 MAROC 00:35:19 36
391 Rex Bleakman M75 DVO 00:35:23 36
392 Lindsay McMillan W35 EPOC 00:35:24 42
393 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:35:27 33
394 Harry O'Donovan M18 LOC 00:35:28 39
395 Robin Bryson M55 FERMO 00:35:29 16
396 Sam Yates M20 LOC 00:35:29 38
397 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 00:35:30 6
398 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:35:34 46
399 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 00:35:35 47
400 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:35:35 27
401 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:35:36 40
402 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 00:35:43 38
403 Tom Wood M20 ERYRI 00:35:44 37
404 Valerie Springett W70 INVOC 00:35:45 30
405 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:35:45 32
406 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:35:45 30
407 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 00:35:46 45
408 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 00:35:46 42
409 Ann Savage W60 LVO 00:35:49 33
410 Ben Mather M16 LOG 00:35:52 35
411 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:35:52 26
412 Helen Livesey W55 LOC 00:35:53 16
413 Nicholas Cooper M40 SN 00:35:56 48
414 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 00:35:58 31
415 Steve O'Brien M80 DEE 00:35:59 39
416 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 00:36:02 25
417 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:36:04 38
418 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:36:05 24
419 David McCann M55 MDOC 00:36:07 15
420 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:36:07 44
421 Jack Leitch M21 EUOC 00:36:07 44
422 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:36:12 39
423 Peter Reed M18 LVO 00:36:15 37
424 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:36:15 30
425 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 00:36:17 26
426 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:36:19 29
427 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:36:20 32
428 Jane Chisholm W35 BASOC 00:36:21 41
429 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:36:22 37
430 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:36:22 47
431 Ian Hamilton M55 GRAMP 00:36:23 14
432 Chris Dibben M50 INT 00:36:26 28
433 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:36:30 38
434 Ross McLennan M40 FVO 00:36:30 46
435 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 00:36:33 27
436 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:36:33 15
437 Doug Flint M50 FVO 00:36:38 26
438 Isabelle Hodgson W18 SYO 00:36:39 39
439 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 00:36:41 23
440 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:36:44 25
441 Laurence Cload M40 INVOC 00:36:47 45
442 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 00:36:48 13
443 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:36:49 36
444 Fiona Sellar W60 DVO 00:36:52 31
445 Ross Lilley M50 ECKO 00:36:57 25
446 Mike Turner M65 SO 00:36:58 24
447 Harry Stagg M18 BOK 00:37:00 35
448 jo cumming W70 BASOC 00:37:02 28
449 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 00:37:07 30
450 Mike Solomon M75 SAX 00:37:07 35
451 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 00:37:09 34
452 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:37:09 40
453 Robert Brandon M70 OD 00:37:10 5
454 Hilary Scott W65 BASOC 00:37:13 37
455 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:37:13 24
456 Billy Reed M50 LVO 00:37:16 23
457 Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO 00:37:20 34
458 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 00:37:20 42
459 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:37:24 22
460 Gemma Collins W16 MAROC 00:37:25 34
461 Judy Johnson W65 BL 00:37:26 36
462 Peter O'Hara M45 ESOC 00:37:28 40
463 Helen Rafferty W75 NATO 00:37:29 41
464 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 00:37:30 41
465 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 00:37:31 12
466 Ruaridh Flint M16 FVO 00:37:32 33
467 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 00:37:34 39
468 Colin Salisbury M50 INVOC 00:37:35 22
469 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 00:37:38 48
470 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:37:39 29
471 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 00:37:40 21
472 Joyce Brunton W65 INVOC 00:37:42 35
473 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 00:37:43 11
474 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 00:37:48 46
475 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 00:37:58 27
476 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:38:00 4
477 Euan Naismith M40 INVOC 00:38:05 44
478 Sue Russell W55 DVO 00:38:06 14
479 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 00:38:09 45
480 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 00:38:16 28
481 Brian Bullen M65 FVO 00:38:18 23
482 Penny Marsh W55 SO 00:38:21 13
483 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:38:26 39
484 Dave Marr M65 OD 00:38:26 22
485 Jan Kersel W60 ECKO 00:38:32 27
486 John Marriott M70 LEI 00:38:33 3
487 Saskia Warren W20 NN 00:38:36 41
488 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:38:37 12
489 Gilly Kirkwood W55 INVOC 00:38:37 12
490 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 00:38:40 21
491 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 00:38:40 36
492 Rachel Spoonley W50 DEE 00:38:41 35
493 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:38:42 20
494 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 00:38:45 34
495 Lucy Haines W20 EUOC 00:38:46 40
496 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:38:51 26
497 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:38:52 10
498 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:38:57 25
499 Pete Younger M60 ELO 00:38:57 20
500 Lynne Walker W65 BASOC 00:38:57 33
501 Graham Tough M75 SWOC 00:38:58 34
502 Katherine Kirk W50 ESOC 00:38:59 34
503 Kim Liggett W55 NGOC 00:39:00 10
504 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 00:39:07 19
505 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:39:07 40
506 Edith Stagg W16 BOK 00:39:08 33
507 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:39:11 41
508 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:39:20 18
509 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:39:20 40
510 Duncan Taylor M21 DEVON 00:39:22 39
511 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 00:39:25 33
512 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:39:26 21
513 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:39:26 40
514 Huw Lewis M60 DEE 00:39:26 19
515 Rebecca Harding W21 RR 00:39:30 47
516 Ros Evans W65 GRAMP 00:39:31 32
517 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:39:34 43
518 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:39:36 36
519 Malcolm Ruckledge M75 WCOC 00:39:37 33
520 Julie Murphy W55 LVO 00:39:41 9
521 Philip Vokes M21 OD 00:39:44 38
522 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:39:44 39
523 Ali White W55 KERNO 00:39:44 8
524 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 00:39:46 38
525 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 00:39:50 24
526 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:39:51 33
527 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:39:52 26
528 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 00:39:53 39
529 Lyle Fleming M55 LVO 00:39:53 9
530 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:39:56 18
531 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:39:56 32
532 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:39:57 8
533 scott fraser M21 INT 00:39:57 37
534 Dave Neild M70 LOC 00:40:04 2
535 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:40:05 37
536 Alexander O'Donovan M20 LOC 00:40:06 35
537 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 00:40:08 46
538 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 00:40:08 7
539 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:40:10 7
540 Derek Kennedy M55 SOLWAY 00:40:10 6
541 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:40:12 20
542 John Nash M65 LOC 00:40:13 19
543 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:40:16 36
544 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 00:40:24 17
545 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 00:40:27 38
546 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:40:27 16
547 Neil Gostick M55 HH 00:40:28 5
548 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 00:40:28 6
549 Joe Parkinson M55 NGOC 00:40:28 5
550 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 00:40:31 18
551 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 00:40:31 3
552 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:40:31 31
553 Tricia Woodward W60 AYROC 00:40:32 23
554 David Ellison M70 KFO 00:40:35 1
555 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 00:40:36 2
556 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 00:40:37 22
557 David Roach M60 SLOW 00:40:41 15
558 Tracey Barker W50 SOS 00:40:42 32
559 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:40:43 5
560 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:40:45 14
561 David Alcock M40 AIRE 00:40:46 42
562 Peter Dobra M20 UBOC 00:40:51 34
563 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 00:40:54 38
564 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:40:54 1
565 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 00:40:55 31
566 Chris Low M55 MAROC 00:40:56 0
567 Maire Convery W50 HH 00:40:56 31
568 Andrew Bradley M55 WCOC 00:40:57
569 Eric Brown M70 HOC 00:40:59 0
570 Ray Ward M40 INT 00:41:01 41
571 Ben Dempsey M18 SYO 00:41:01 32
572 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:41:03 13
573 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 00:41:04 30
574 Katrina McLeod W21 GRAMP 00:41:06 45
575 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:41:08 37
576 Katherine Ivory W45 INT 00:41:09 36
577 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:41:10 36
578 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 00:41:13 4
579 John Padget M75 DEE 00:41:15 30
580 Jon Marsden M45 FVO 00:41:15 35
581 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 00:41:17
582 Mark Wood M50 ESOC 00:41:26 17
583 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:41:27 3
584 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:41:28 35
585 Drew Tivendale M45 MAROC 00:41:31 34
586 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 00:41:32 21
587 Sebastian Mitchell M16 HOC 00:41:33 32
588 John Mather M45 LOG 00:41:41 33
589 Ronan Blackwood M18 INVOC 00:41:42 31
590 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:41:43 34
591 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:41:43 29
592 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 00:41:43 29
593 Charlie Woodward M65 AYROC 00:41:44 17
594 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 00:41:45 44
595 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:41:46 16
596 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:41:48 35
597 James Laird M50 INVOC 00:41:49 16
598 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 00:41:50
599 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:41:54 2
600 Joe House M65 SO 00:42:00 15
601 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:42:01 14
602 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:42:01
603 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:42:04 32
604 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:42:06 30
605 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:42:06 20
606 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 00:42:10 13
607 Stan Alexander M65 OD 00:42:11 12
608 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 00:42:11
609 Jane Stew W60 OD 00:42:13 19
610 John Ferris-Worth M50 BL 00:42:17 15
611 Alistair Masson M21 INT 00:42:21 34
612 RAFAELA ILMONI W21 STAG 00:42:21 43
613 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 00:42:22 38
614 Gabi Shanahan W55 BAOC 00:42:24 1
615 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:42:32 29
616 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:42:34 11
617 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 00:42:36 0
618 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 00:42:44
619 Joe Uprichard M20 DVO 00:42:49 33
620 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 00:42:50 33
621 Anna Lister W20 LOC 00:42:51 39
622 Leah Williams W21 LUOC 00:42:54 42
623 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 00:42:56 37
624 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 00:43:00 30
625 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 00:43:00 27
626 Tony Callow M50 WRE 00:43:00 14
627 Simon Hunt M50 FVO 00:43:01 13
628 Alan Wallis M60 SN 00:43:08 12
629 Catherine Isherwood W40 FVO 00:43:11 46
630 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 00:43:12
631 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 00:43:13
632 Jamie Goddard M16 FVO 00:43:14 31
633 Moira Laws W75 TAY 00:43:16 38
634 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 00:43:19 37
635 Alex Matthew M16 SROC 00:43:21 30
636 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 00:43:23 18
637 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 00:43:32 44
638 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 00:43:36 45
639 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 00:43:40
640 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza M18 INVOC 00:43:45 29
641 Laura Farquharson W50 GRAMP 00:43:46 26
642 Andrew McMurtrie M50 MAROC 00:43:54 12
643 Andrew Clough M60 WRE 00:43:54 11
644 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 00:43:57 33
645 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 00:43:58 25
646 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:43:59 10
647 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:44:00 17
648 John Emeleus M50 KFO 00:44:02 11
649 Donald Smith M65 TAY 00:44:03 10
650 Tracy Craig W50 WCH 00:44:03 24
651 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 00:44:04 31
652 James Nisbet M20 SMOC 00:44:08 32
653 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:44:15 30
654 Iain McLeod M55 GRAMP 00:44:18
655 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 00:44:19 32
656 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 00:44:24 9
657 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 00:44:25 8
658 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 00:44:30 29
659 Julian Warren M55 NN 00:44:31
660 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 00:44:35 29
661 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 00:44:35 7
662 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:44:36 41
663 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 00:44:39 23
664 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 00:44:40 28
665 Brent Hill M60 AIRE 00:44:41 6
666 Paul Chavasse M55 QO 00:44:46
667 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 00:44:48 40
668 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 00:44:50 22
669 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 00:44:51 21
670 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 00:44:53 10
671 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 00:45:00 20
672 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 00:45:03 9
673 Birbahadur Rai M35 RSOC 00:45:04 43
674 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:45:07 40
675 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 00:45:33 31
676 John Getliff M18 MAROC 00:45:35 28
677 Peter Murphy M40 DEE 00:45:38 39
678 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:45:39 5
679 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:45:42 9
680 John Leddy M50 BOK 00:45:43 8
681 Phil Warry M65 BOK 00:45:50 8
682 Daniel Weaver M20 UBOC 00:45:52 31
683 Alexander Evans M16 POTOC 00:45:54 29
684 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 00:45:57 4
685 Justin Williams M50 LOG 00:46:06 7
686 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 00:46:07 44
687 Greg Best M55 NGOC 00:46:09
688 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 00:46:11 6
689 Peter McLuckie M45 MOR 00:46:14 28
690 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 00:46:15 5
691 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:46:17 3
692 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 00:46:17
693 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 00:46:19 30
694 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:46:24 2
695 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 00:46:32 4
696 Kaisa Oikkonen W35 MOR 00:46:33 36
697 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:46:40 1
698 Alastair Jenkins M45 RAFO 00:46:44 27
699 Elizabeth Bedwell W21 DVO 00:46:52 39
700 Clive Tant M60 SOS 00:46:53 0
701 Sue Barrie W50 MAROC 00:46:56 19
702 Kyle Heron M21 STAG 00:46:58 29
703 Colin Brash M50 STAG 00:47:08 3
704 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:47:11 18
705 Robin Mills M50 WIM 00:47:12 2
706 Ann Cummings W60 WCOC 00:47:21 16
707 Isabel Hill W18 DEE 00:47:21 37
708 Paul Mather M40 MAROC 00:47:27 38
709 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 00:47:29 25
710 John Heaton M40 FVO 00:47:33 37
711 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 00:47:40 26
712 Derek Turner M80 WRE 00:47:41 38
713 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:47:53 15
714 Ellen Starling W60 NGOC 00:47:58 14
715 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 00:48:11
716 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 00:48:19 1
717 Steve Burge M75 LOC 00:48:24 27
718 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:48:25
719 Donald Barrie M50 MAROC 00:48:26 0
720 Ben O'Donnell M16 DVO 00:48:33 28
721 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 00:48:44
722 Colin Blackburn M55 INT 00:48:44
723 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 00:48:46 36
724 Gordon Urquhart M40 GRAMP 00:48:51 36
725 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 00:48:57 42
726 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:48:59 13
727 Peter Moseley M40 MDOC 00:48:59 35
728 David Kingdon M65 SAX 00:49:02 7
729 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 00:49:02 25
730 Rebecca Aspin W20 CLOK 00:49:02 38
731 James Errington M21 HH 00:49:11 28
732 Max Carcas M50 INT 00:49:28
733 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 00:49:30
734 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:49:48 17
735 Helen Hardie W55 STAG 00:49:50
736 John Dempsey M21 SYO 00:49:51 27
737 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 00:49:57 26
738 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 00:49:57
739 John Hurley M60 DVO 00:50:20
740 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:50:21
741 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 00:50:24 16
742 David Dunn M40 WCH 00:50:41 34
743 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 00:50:42 24
744 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:50:42
745 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:50:49
746 Mike Perry M75 SAX 00:50:50 26
747 Samuel Fielding M21 SHUOC 00:50:52 25
748 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:50:55 32
749 Jeremy Hill M65 TVOC 00:50:56 6
750 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:51:02 24
751 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 00:51:02 28
752 Gordon Stephens M60 LVO 00:51:03
753 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 00:51:06 5
754 Tom Matthew M45 SROC 00:51:08 23
755 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 00:51:08 12
756 Antony Schofield M55 MV 00:51:13
757 William Ivory M45 INT 00:51:28 22
758 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:51:31
759 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 00:51:46 21
760 Joanne Field W45 NATO 00:51:52 31
761 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 00:51:53 43
762 John Warren M80 WIM 00:52:03 37
763 Jane Anderson W50 TAY 00:52:05 15
764 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 00:52:08
765 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:52:16 23
766 Nick Collins M50 MAROC 00:52:17
767 Graeme Ross M45 INT 00:52:30 20
768 George Reynolds M75 INVOC 00:52:30 25
769 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 00:52:35 41
770 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 00:52:36 27
771 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 00:52:37 11
772 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 00:52:47 14
773 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:52:51
774 Dougie Nisbet M55 NN 00:53:00
775 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 00:53:01 24
776 Philip Halford M65 SUFFOC 00:53:03 4
777 Donald MacLeod M75 FVO 00:53:09 24
778 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:53:21 47
779 Saskia Jones W18 DEE 00:53:25 36
780 Elanor McNamara W40 AYROC 00:53:29 42
781 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:53:41 3
782 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 00:53:42 23
783 Gareth Radcliffe M35 BAOC 00:53:47 40
784 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:53:57 19
785 Clare Bense W60 BOF 00:54:03 10
786 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 00:54:07
787 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 00:54:15 38
788 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:54:25 9
789 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 00:54:50 22
790 Dennis Mcdonald M55 GRAMP 00:54:52
791 James Garnett M50 SYO 00:55:00
792 Anne Murgatroyd W35 AIRE 00:55:02 35
793 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 00:55:06 27
794 Eliza Barrie W16 MAROC 00:55:26 32
795 Noel Schorah M55 DEE 00:55:49
796 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 00:56:04 39
797 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:56:04 26
798 Dave Andrews M70 NGOC 00:56:05
799 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 00:56:13
800 Richard Edwards M55 PFO 00:56:13
801 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 00:56:20
802 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 00:56:30
803 Jennifer Atkinson W40 ELO 00:56:30 41
804 Nigel Hulley M60 AIRE 00:56:38
805 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 00:56:42 13
806 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 00:56:46
807 Edmund Rooney M55 RR 00:57:13
808 Richard Leake M50 LEI 00:57:23
809 Roger Pring M70 SAX 00:57:26
810 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 00:57:35 30
811 John Methven M45 BKO 00:57:40 18
812 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 00:57:43
813 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 00:58:07 37
814 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 00:58:15 29
815 Dave Walton M65 LOC 00:58:36 2
816 Doug Wilson M50 NGOC 00:58:42
817 John Pullen M45 MOR 00:59:00 17
818 Alexander Campbell M55 MAROC 00:59:11
819 Andrew Green M50 NATO 00:59:13
820 Karen Ezard W60 SOS 00:59:22 8
821 Carol Graham W50 SOLWAY 00:59:37 12
822 Joseph Green M18 NATO 00:59:54 27
823 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:00:24 7
824 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:00:39
825 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 01:01:07 33
826 Ingwahang Jabegu M35 RSOC 01:01:10 38
827 Kevin Bush M60 SWOC 01:01:45
828 River Edis-Smith M20 MDOC 01:01:49 30
829 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:02:05 1
830 James Morrison M60 ESOC 01:02:13
831 Douglas Craig M55 WCH 01:02:28
832 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 01:02:33 37
833 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:03:03
834 James Bedwell M18 DVO 01:03:19 26
835 Joseph Twigg M20 LUOC 01:03:23 29
836 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:03:27 11
837 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 01:03:42 22
838 Tim Darlow M40 RR 01:03:51 32
839 Linda Hayles W65 EPOC 01:04:02 25
840 Sam Leadley M20 OD 01:04:15 28
841 Susan Allard W55 DVO 01:05:51
842 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 01:06:12 6
843 Paul Williams M60 LOC 01:06:29
844 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:07:03 10
845 David Robertson M55 ESOC 01:07:13
846 Ian Hall M75 BASOC 01:07:23 23
847 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 01:07:40
848 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:08:07
849 Jamie Wilson M55 ELO 01:08:22
850 Veronica Vargas W55 INVOC 01:09:00
851 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:09:22 22
852 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:09:35 21
853 Alasdair Lilley M18 ECKO 01:09:44 25
854 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 01:10:25
855 Leonne Hutchinson W50 ESOC 01:10:30 9
856 Ian Murgatroyd M55 SOLWAY 01:10:41
857 James Purves M60 RR 01:12:15
858 John Miklausic M40 NGOC 01:12:22 31
859 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 01:13:24 40
860 Jonathan Luke Gelston M21 AIRE 01:14:27 20
861 Sally McCartney W50 CLYDE 01:14:57 8
862 Karen Fraser W40 MOR 01:15:04 39
863 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:16:20
864 James Todhunter M40 SROC 01:16:20 30
865 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:16:32
866 Thomas Doyle M20 SYO 01:16:41 27
867 Conor O'Donovan M21 WAOC 01:23:02 19
868 Fred Boardman M40 WCOC 01:24:36 29
869 Sam McKinnon M18 EUOC 01:24:48 24
870 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:25:34 5
871 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:26:27
872 David Anderson M50 TAY 01:29:25
873 Doug Stimson M35 NWO 01:30:06 36
874 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 01:34:27
875 Liz Fraser W75 TAY 01:57:33 35