Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Maxime Pesenti M16 DFOK 00:17:37 50
2 Emils Ummers M16 SO 00:19:44 49
3 Samuel Shirvington M16 QO 00:24:16 48
4 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:36:02 50
5 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:37:47 50
6 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:37:47 50
7 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:38:09 48
8 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:38:39 50
9 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:38:40 47
10 Simon Blanchflower M65 SAX 00:40:00 46
11 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:40:37 45
12 Hedley Calderbank M65 HH 00:41:40 44
13 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:41:50 50
14 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:42:22 49
15 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:42:27 49
16 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 00:42:31 48
17 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:42:58 47
18 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:43:08 50
19 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:43:10 50
20 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:43:33 48
21 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:43:34 49
22 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 00:43:57 49
23 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:44:04 43
24 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:44:45 47
25 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:44:59 48
26 Katharine Dyer W70 BOK 00:45:10 50
27 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 00:45:23 42
28 Jane Booker W65 NOC 00:45:25 49
29 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 00:46:02 48
30 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:46:06 49
31 Christopher Moon M65 BOK 00:46:07 41
32 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:46:13 47
33 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:46:36 40
34 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:46:38 50
35 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 00:46:41 46
36 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:46:48 47
37 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:46:52 46
38 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:47:11 48
39 John Owens M50 BAOC 00:47:16 50
40 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:47:30 45
41 Helen Rivers W65 GO 00:47:32 47
42 Penny Marsh W55 SO 00:47:42 44
43 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:47:46 43
44 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 00:47:55 46
45 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:48:04 45
46 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:48:05 48
47 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:48:12 42
48 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:48:16 44
49 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 00:48:30 46
50 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:48:31 50
51 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:48:37 45
52 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:49:45 46
53 Edward Dickins M21 BAOC 00:49:57 50
54 Barrie Pearson M65 SO 00:50:27 39
55 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:50:29 50
56 Robert Finch M21 SOC 00:50:32 49
57 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 00:50:51 41
58 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:50:53 49
59 Nick Green M55 GO 00:50:57 43
60 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:50:58 49
61 Mark Dyer M70 BOK 00:51:04 44
62 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:51:28 48
63 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:51:29 43
64 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:51:29 45
65 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:51:32 49
66 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 00:51:39 42
67 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 00:51:57 47
68 Joe House M65 SO 00:52:08 38
69 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:52:14 48
70 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:52:39 37
71 Philip Craven M65 DFOK 00:52:42 36
72 Karen French W50 WIM 00:52:47 50
73 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:52:51 47
74 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 00:53:00 50
75 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:53:02 40
76 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:53:08 44
77 Edward Forman M65 SO 00:53:08 35
78 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 00:53:09 47
79 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 00:53:13 46
80 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 00:53:21 46
81 John KAY M55 BAOC 00:53:44 42
82 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 00:53:45 39
83 David Marsh M55 SO 00:53:46 41
84 Daniel Weaver M20 UBOC 00:53:55 50
85 Helen Hodge W55 WIM 00:53:59 38
86 David Booker M65 NOC 00:54:10 34
87 Adam Fieldhouse M21 LUOC 00:54:17 45
88 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 00:54:53 45
89 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 00:55:15 33
90 Steve Pullen M65 SOC 00:55:18 32
91 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:55:25 43
92 Leslie Coles M75 SO 00:55:51 50
93 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:55:57 50
94 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:56:00 45
95 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:56:07 37
96 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 00:56:09 44
97 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:56:15 42
98 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 00:56:19 31
99 Steve Bailey M60 SN 00:56:21 46
100 David Mullins M70 SARUM 00:56:39 41
101 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 00:56:45 50
102 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 00:57:16 45
103 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:57:39 50
104 Alan Blanchflower M21 WSX 00:57:51 43
105 Eric Brown M70 HOC 00:57:54 40
106 Jill Green W75 DEVON 00:57:54 49
107 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 00:58:12 48
108 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 00:58:15 49
109 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:58:16 48
110 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:58:27 47
111 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:58:43 30
112 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 00:58:59 50
113 Nicky Masson W55 MV 00:59:03 36
114 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:59:03 46
115 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 00:59:14 47
116 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 00:59:17 48
117 Helen Le Page W40 SN 00:59:20 50
118 Peter Dobra M20 UBOC 00:59:35 49
119 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 01:00:08 44
120 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 01:00:12 49
121 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:00:17 43
122 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:00:30 41
123 Michael Le Marie M70 SN 01:00:43 39
124 Charlotte Cheetham W55 RAFO 01:00:51 35
125 Nadine Wright W21 OD 01:00:53 48
126 Brais Pineiro M21 LOK 01:00:55 42
127 Michael Merritt M60 SO 01:01:01 44
128 Jo Pickering W21 WIM 01:01:13 47
129 Dimitar Gospodinov M21 BKO 01:01:20 41
130 Jasmine Bennett W65 SO 01:01:44 40
131 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:01:52 40
132 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:02:09 44
133 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:02:37 29
134 Andrew Clough M60 WRE 01:02:43 43
135 James Parker M70 SO 01:03:40 38
136 Chris Evans M50 SLOW 01:04:21 46
137 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:04:40 43
138 Ben Rivers M75 GO 01:04:54 49
139 Doug Stimson M35 NWO 01:05:01 49
140 Jon Peet M45 SAX 01:05:01 45
141 John Pittam M65 SO 01:05:03 28
142 Zsolt Podolyak M50 SN 01:05:16 45
143 Thomas Jarvis M20 RAFO 01:05:21 48
144 Sophie Gordon W21 GO 01:06:47 46
145 Nikolay Kolev M50 SLOW 01:07:26 44
146 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:07:42 48
147 Peter Stubberfield M35 SO 01:07:44 47
148 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:08:02 49
149 Sue Pearson W65 SO 01:08:05 39
150 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:08:10 48
151 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:09:05 42
152 Lawrence Shaw M21 WIM 01:09:32 40
153 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:09:59 47
154 Robbie Berryman M21 SOC 01:10:11 39
155 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 01:10:38 34
156 Adriana Stankova W35 SLOW 01:11:50 50
157 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 01:11:55 48
158 Becky Barnard W21 SO 01:12:16 45
159 Wenwei Liu M21 GO 01:13:01 38
160 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:13:56 47
161 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:14:31 46
162 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 01:14:54 44
163 Gill Bennett W75 BKO 01:15:06 48
164 Martin Lewis M50 QO 01:15:42 43
165 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 01:15:44 50
166 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:16:19 47
167 Stefan Peykov M50 SLOW 01:17:19 42
168 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:17:54 46
169 Samuel Andreo M21 LOK 01:18:17 37
170 Paul Butt M50 SUFFOC 01:19:53 41
171 Ray Kingdom M60 SO 01:21:46 42
172 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:27:32 50
173 John Marsh M50 SO 01:28:09 40
174 Alison Innes W35 WSX 01:28:30 49
175 Roger Pring M70 SAX 01:29:03 37
176 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:33:34 42
177 Charmaine Kwan W35 LOK 01:38:16 48
178 Vicki Barkaway W65 SOC 01:47:09 38