Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 00:20:18 50
2 Rachel Brown W20 EUOC 00:21:13 50
3 Matthew Gooch M20 EUOC 00:21:50 49
4 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 00:21:55 48
5 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 00:22:25 50
6 Pippa Carcas W20 INT 00:22:55 49
7 Miia Roller W18 SOS 00:23:49 50
8 Adam Methven M18 BKO 00:23:57 49
9 Isobel Howard W18 MOR 00:24:18 49
10 Jim Bailey M20 BOK 00:24:22 47
11 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 00:24:37 48
12 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 00:24:42 48
13 Alex Wetherill M20 WAOC 00:24:42 46
14 Rachel Duckworth W20 DVO 00:24:58 47
15 Alice Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:25:09 46
16 Oliver Tonge M20 BOK 00:25:13 45
17 Joe Hudd M20 WCOC 00:25:17 44
18 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 00:25:29 47
19 Joe Sunley M20 WCOC 00:25:52 43
20 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:25:57 50
21 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:26:18 50
22 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 00:26:27 46
23 Iris Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:26:35 48
24 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 00:26:35 42
25 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:26:35 50
26 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 00:26:41 45
27 Emily Elms W18 BOK 00:27:30 47
28 Daniel Heppell M16 WCOC 00:27:49 49
29 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 00:27:57 46
30 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 00:28:20 50
31 Max Mobus M18 SYO 00:28:21 44
32 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:28:23 49
33 Bill Edwards M55 SYO 00:28:33 50
34 Eddie Harwood M70 MOR 00:28:51 50
35 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:29:02 50
36 Tom Lillicrap M75 DEVON 00:29:02 50
37 Emils Ummers M18 SO 00:29:05 43
38 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:29:10 49
39 Fiona Eades W18 INT 00:29:31 45
40 Angus Ivory M18 INT 00:29:31 42
41 Oliver Prince M16 SOS 00:29:31 48
42 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:29:35 50
43 Alex Elliot W20 SYO 00:29:36 45
44 Ruth Gooch W16 MAROC 00:29:37 48
45 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 00:29:39 47
46 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 00:29:44 41
47 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:29:57 49
48 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:30:01 50
49 Rosie Spencer W20 WCOC 00:30:06 44
50 Angus Laird M16 INVOC 00:30:09 46
51 Ben Gostick M18 HH 00:30:11 40
52 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 00:30:13 44
53 Alexander Chepelin M21 INT 00:30:19 50
54 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 00:30:21 47
55 Jonas Newey M18 MAROC 00:30:24 39
56 Frank Townley M20 SN 00:30:24 41
57 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 00:30:27 38
58 Sophie Jones W20 UBOC 00:30:27 43
59 Grace Molloy W21 FVO 00:30:27 49
60 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:30:28 50
61 Inara Gipsle W70 TVOC 00:30:29 50
62 Matthew Morris M18 SYO 00:30:31 37
63 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:30:34 50
64 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:30:39 49
65 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:30:45 49
66 David Peel M55 SYO 00:30:48 49
67 James Yule M20 SO 00:30:50 40
68 Carol Edwards W65 BL 00:30:51 48
69 Christopher Calow M70 DEE 00:30:54 49
70 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:30:55 48
71 Daisy May McNamara W18 AYROC 00:31:15 43
72 William Gardner M21 OD 00:31:18 49
73 Axel Blomquist M70 SN 00:31:19 48
74 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:31:19 48
75 Rebecca Ward W20 NGOC 00:31:19 42
76 Ruben Razzetti M16 BL 00:31:21 45
77 Julian Lailey M75 SROC 00:31:21 49
78 Linda Pakuls W65 WIM 00:31:31 47
79 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 00:31:32 44
80 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:31:33 48
81 Dominic Green M20 CLOK 00:31:33 39
82 Catriona Chapman W18 MAROC 00:31:35 42
83 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 00:31:36 43
84 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 00:31:39 36
85 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 00:31:43 35
86 Tom Perry M18 DEVON 00:31:48 34
87 William Thomas M18 DEVON 00:31:49 33
88 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 00:31:50 48
89 Alex Fielding M20 HH 00:31:51 38
90 Jamie Lightfoot M18 SYO 00:31:51 32
91 Alison Harding W60 HH 00:31:51 47
92 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:31:53 46
93 Daniel Earnshaw M20 LVO 00:31:53 37
94 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:31:54 50
95 Hector Haines M21 AROS 00:32:00 47
96 Tommy Heap M18 SO 00:32:11 31
97 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:32:14 50
98 Peter Taylor-Bray M21 MDOC 00:32:22 46
99 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:32:28 48
100 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 00:32:30 45
101 James Ackland M21 INT 00:32:30 45
102 alice kemsley W18 BASOC 00:32:35 41
103 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:32:38 48
104 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:32:39 50
105 James Bryant M16 SYO 00:32:41 42
106 Tim Tett M60 SYO 00:32:41 49
107 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 00:32:41 42
108 Grace French W16 WIM 00:32:45 46
109 Yolanda Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:32:48 45
110 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:32:53 47
111 Clare Fletcher W80 BOK 00:32:54 49
112 Laura King W21 EUOC 00:32:55 47
113 Brian Shaw M80 SYO 00:32:56 50
114 Donald Petrie M65 CLYDE 00:32:57 47
115 Barry Elkington M65 OD 00:33:01 46
116 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:33:02 44
117 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:33:03 47
118 Richard Robinson M40 NOC 00:33:08 50
119 Sara Campbell W55 DEE 00:33:09 50
120 Imogen Pieters W18 SYO 00:33:12 40
121 Thomas Wilson M21 CLYDE 00:33:15 44
122 Heather Heppenstall W40 LOC 00:33:17 50
123 Alastair Thomas M21 EUOC 00:33:18 43
124 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 00:33:22 49
125 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:33:23 46
126 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 00:33:27 43
127 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 00:33:32 44
128 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:33:32 46
129 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 00:33:33 47
130 Laura Robertson W21 SYO 00:33:33 46
131 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 00:33:36 42
132 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:33:42 42
133 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 00:33:44 48
134 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 00:33:44 41
135 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 00:33:46 41
136 Ffion Jones W20 SO 00:33:47 41
137 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:33:56 45
138 Toby Williams M18 LOG 00:33:59 30
139 Philip Vokes M21 OD 00:34:02 40
140 Fiona Bunn W21 EUOC 00:34:03 45
141 Guy Owen M18 BOK 00:34:04 29
142 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:34:07 39
143 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:34:12 38
144 Judy Burge W65 LOC 00:34:16 43
145 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 00:34:18 46
146 John Duckworth M55 DVO 00:34:20 45
147 Brian Jackson M75 SROC 00:34:21 45
148 Peter Jones M65 SN 00:34:23 44
149 Laurence Ward M16 INT 00:34:24 40
150 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:34:24 43
151 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:34:25 37
152 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 00:34:28 39
153 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 00:34:29 46
154 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:34:31 36
155 Andrew Llewellyn M35 FVO 00:34:33 50
156 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:34:38 48
157 Sarah Darley W18 GO 00:34:38 39
158 John Simmons M70 BOK 00:34:39 45
159 Aimee Darley W20 SN 00:34:39 40
160 Martin Wilson M75 BKO 00:34:40 44
161 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 00:34:43 44
162 Eilidh Campbell W21 EUOC 00:34:46 44
163 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 00:34:47 47
164 Mary Ockenden W60 SROC 00:34:47 45
165 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 00:34:49 43
166 Jake O'Donnell M16 DVO 00:34:52 38
167 Simon Cane M75 LOC 00:34:52 43
168 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:34:52 42
169 Crawford Lindsay M65 ESOC 00:34:55 42
170 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:34:55 49
171 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:34:56 44
172 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 00:34:58 43
173 Claire Ward W45 INT 00:35:00 48
174 Carys Sharp W18 TVOC 00:35:03 38
175 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:35:04 42
176 Judy Johnson W70 BL 00:35:09 49
177 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:35:09 46
178 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:35:10 50
179 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 00:35:10 40
180 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 00:35:10 44
181 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:35:13 41
182 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 00:35:14 39
183 Hilary Palmer W75 NOC 00:35:18 48
184 Joseph Wright M21 EUOC 00:35:20 35
185 Matilda KNOX CARTWRIGHT W16 BOK 00:35:22 38
186 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:35:23 42
187 Andrew Quickfall M65 SROC 00:35:25 40
188 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:35:28 41
189 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 00:35:32 43
190 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:35:33 41
191 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 00:35:41 40
192 Peter Ross M75 MDOC 00:35:45 42
193 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 00:35:46 48
194 Pauline McAdam W65 RR 00:35:47 39
195 Krzysztof Nowicki M40 WRE 00:35:47 49
196 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 00:35:50 48
197 Alistair Thornton M21 FVO 00:35:52 34
198 Colin Drury M75 SYO 00:35:53 41
199 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:35:56 47
200 Christopher Kelsey M65 BOK 00:36:00 39
201 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:36:01 49
202 Tanya Taylor W50 LOG 00:36:02 45
203 Olmo Combley M18 SYO 00:36:02 28
204 Amelia Bartlett W20 SO 00:36:02 39
205 Lucie Todhunter W40 SROC 00:36:05 49
206 Helen Ockenden W21 EUOC 00:36:11 40
207 Alan Velecky M55 SO 00:36:14 41
208 Paul Pruzina M21 LVO 00:36:21 33
209 Alexander Mitchell M20 HOC 00:36:23 36
210 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:36:26 32
211 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:36:27 40
212 Clare Dallimore W21 SWOC 00:36:27 39
213 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:36:29 43
214 Paul Lane M65 BAOC 00:36:30 38
215 Peter Scott M18 LOC 00:36:30 27
216 Susan Roome W70 SROC 00:36:33 47
217 Ellie Darlow W16 RR 00:36:34 37
218 Jessica Ward W16 NGOC 00:36:35 36
219 Anne Edwards W21 LOC 00:36:36 38
220 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 00:36:37 37
221 Laura Goy W35 SYO 00:36:37 49
222 David Palmer M75 BOK 00:36:39 39
223 Lorna Eades W55 INT 00:36:43 48
224 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 00:36:43 31
225 Colin Best M75 SYO 00:36:47 38
226 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 00:36:49 37
227 Jonathan Crickmore M21 SYO 00:36:49 30
228 Sarah Brown W70 SLOW 00:36:51 46
229 Greg Birdseye M75 TVOC 00:36:58 37
230 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:37:00 45
231 Woo Allen W55 BAOC 00:37:01 47
232 Amelia Thompson W16 LOC 00:37:03 35
233 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:37:05 46
234 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:37:06 45
235 David Bunn M21 EUOC 00:37:06 29
236 Lois Parker W20 CLARO 00:37:09 38
237 Judith Wood W60 PFO 00:37:11 42
238 Harry Bratcher-Howard M16 WIM 00:37:13 37
239 Tony Carlyle M70 AIRE 00:37:14 42
240 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 00:37:16 36
241 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:37:16 36
242 Lisa James W50 SOC 00:37:24 44
243 Ann Roller W50 SOS 00:37:24 44
244 Hebe Darwin W16 WAOC 00:37:25 34
245 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:37:25 49
246 Charles Mayes M55 CLOK 00:37:27 40
247 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:37:30 28
248 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 00:37:33 48
249 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:37:34 44
250 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 00:37:35 43
251 Janine Inman W45 FVO 00:37:35 47
252 Andrew Campbell M55 MOR 00:37:36 39
253 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 00:37:37 50
254 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 00:37:38 42
255 Duncan Archer M45 CLOK 00:37:40 49
256 Neil Harvatt M65 HALO 00:37:41 36
257 Dai Bedwell M55 DVO 00:37:41 38
258 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 00:37:44 37
259 Daniel Gooch M50 MAROC 00:37:44 48
260 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:37:45 48
261 James Crawford M65 GO 00:37:45 35
262 Jonathan Musgrave M60 MAROC 00:37:47 44
263 Rosie Wych W65 QO 00:37:54 38
264 Alison Howe W50 SAX 00:37:55 42
265 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:37:57 41
266 Barney Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOC 00:37:57 26
267 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:38:02 48
268 Bryan Smith M70 DEVON 00:38:06 40
269 Colm Moran M21 TVOC 00:38:08 27
270 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 00:38:08 36
271 Tom Bray M35 SN 00:38:09 49
272 Pippa Archer W40 CLOK 00:38:13 47
273 Emma Wilson W21 EUOC 00:38:16 34
274 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 00:38:18 36
275 Luke Fisher M21 DRONGO 00:38:18 26
276 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 00:38:20 41
277 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:38:21 46
278 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 00:38:23 43
279 Herbie Ashworth M18 WCOC 00:38:24 25
280 Austin Howe M16 SAX 00:38:30 36
281 Ben Perry M16 DEVON 00:38:30 36
282 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:38:32 41
283 Reuben Lawson M16 NGOC 00:38:32 34
284 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 00:38:34 35
285 Peter Foster M65 BOK 00:38:34 34
286 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 00:38:38 40
287 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:38:39 49
288 Carol Lovegrove W50 SN 00:38:40 40
289 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:38:40 47
290 Matthew Owen M55 BOK 00:38:42 34
291 Daniel Spencer M21 EUOC 00:38:43 25
292 Kathryn Barr W21 MOR 00:38:43 33
293 Oliver Williams M21 MDOC 00:38:49 24
294 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 00:38:50 33
295 Gerry Spalton M75 OD 00:38:51 35
296 Theo Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:38:53 33
297 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 00:38:54 32
298 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 00:38:55 32
299 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:38:56 23
300 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:39:03 33
301 Matthew Horne M20 LOC 00:39:04 35
302 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:39:04 46
303 Keith Masson M60 MV 00:39:07 42
304 Flora Jolly W16 HALO 00:39:08 33
305 Robert Daly M65 GRAMP 00:39:10 31
306 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:39:13 22
307 Iain Bell M55 DEE 00:39:14 32
308 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 00:39:17 39
309 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:39:18 21
310 Tom Mills M75 NGOC 00:39:21 34
311 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 00:39:24 39
312 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:39:25 41
313 Christine Middleton W75 DVO 00:39:25 47
314 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:39:27 46
315 Martyn Roome M70 SROC 00:39:28 38
316 Christopher Branford M75 WIM 00:39:28 33
317 Jason Inman M50 FVO 00:39:30 45
318 Marcus Pinker M45 FVO 00:39:32 47
319 JOHN BIRTWISTLE M65 CLARO 00:39:36 30
320 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:39:38 38
321 Paul Fox M60 SN 00:39:39 40
322 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:39:41 44
323 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 00:39:42 31
324 Barry Houghton M75 HOC 00:39:42 32
325 Peter Maliphant M65 BOK 00:39:42 29
326 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 00:39:47 39
327 Sam Todd M16 SYO 00:39:51 32
328 Ian Couch M75 EPOC 00:39:53 31
329 Alison High W45 SO 00:39:53 46
330 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:39:57 31
331 jill smith W65 EBOR 00:40:01 37
332 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:40:04 38
333 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:40:06 45
334 Zack Stone M16 DEVON 00:40:06 31
335 Adrian Pickles M65 WRE 00:40:08 28
336 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:40:09 37
337 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:40:19 27
338 Michael Bishenden M16 MOR 00:40:20 30
339 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 00:40:22 30
340 Andrew Preston M45 SYO 00:40:27 46
341 Sue Hallett W75 OD 00:40:29 46
342 Rory Black M16 INVOC 00:40:32 29
343 Tom Lines M21 EUOC 00:40:32 20
344 Elizabeth Bales W60 POTOC 00:40:33 37
345 Mark Bown M40 CLOK 00:40:42 47
346 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:40:43 26
347 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:40:45 36
348 Alex Carcas M21 INT 00:40:48 19
349 Mairi Eades W21 EUOC 00:40:50 30
350 mary Adams W60 WCH 00:40:51 35
351 Isabelle Hodgson W20 SYO 00:40:52 37
352 Lucy Tonge W21 BOK 00:40:56 29
353 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:40:58 48
354 Chris Hooker M60 SO 00:41:02 37
355 Richard Spendlove M75 EPOC 00:41:04 30
356 Madeleine Pitcher W16 DFOK 00:41:08 32
357 Alexandra Garnett W16 SYO 00:41:10 31
358 Charles Bromley Gardner M60 BAOC 00:41:12 36
359 David Roome M40 SROC 00:41:12 46
360 John van Rooyen M70 SAX 00:41:13 36
361 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 00:41:16 39
362 Joel Hallberg M21 DFOK 00:41:20 18
363 Di Turner W70 SO 00:41:23 41
364 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 00:41:24 35
365 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 00:41:24 17
366 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:41:25 34
367 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:41:30 45
368 Clive Richardson M55 WRE 00:41:32 29
369 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:41:32 29
370 Mike Callow M80 WRE 00:41:32 48
371 David May M75 SLOW 00:41:33 29
372 Maire Convery W55 TAY 00:41:36 44
373 Maggie Scrugham W60 LOC 00:41:35 33
374 Steve Edmonds M65 DEVON 00:41:36 25
375 Simon Filmore M65 LOC 00:41:37 24
376 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:41:39 40
377 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 00:41:40 43
378 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 00:41:42 42
379 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 00:41:44 50
380 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 00:41:45 23
381 Taylor Gooding W16 SOS 00:41:45 30
382 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 00:41:46 22
383 Rhys Manning M40 SWOC 00:41:46 45
384 Florence Haines W21 AROS 00:41:47 28
385 Elizabeth Horsler W20 WIM 00:41:48 36
386 Tom Wood M21 ERYRI 00:41:49 16
387 Lucy Paton W60 SN 00:41:51 32
388 Ewan Bennett M18 MAROC 00:41:53 24
389 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 00:41:54 34
390 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:41:55 38
391 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 00:41:56 47
392 Beccy Osborn W50 FVO 00:41:58 37
393 Karen French W55 WIM 00:42:01 41
394 Chris Kirkham M75 MDOC 00:42:02 28
395 Steve Hinshelwood M55 WAOC 00:42:03 27
396 Jon Brooke M55 WSX 00:42:05 26
397 Wendy Carlyle W65 AIRE 00:42:06 36
398 Amanda Roberts W60 LOG 00:42:06 31
399 David Eades M55 INT 00:42:06 25
400 Charlotte Sykes W16 SYO 00:42:10 29
401 Tim Beale M35 SN 00:42:12 48
402 Helen Ruth Hargreaves W45 WCOC 00:42:13 45
403 Iain Stamp M40 WCH 00:42:18 44
404 Daniel Hartmann M21 SYO 00:42:18 15
405 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 00:42:20 33
406 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:42:20 35
407 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:42:23 36
408 Roger Thetford M60 TVOC 00:42:25 32
409 Natalie Hawkrigg W50 BL 00:42:26 35
410 Jane Booker W65 NOC 00:42:28 35
411 Michelle Spillar W40 WIM 00:42:28 45
412 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:42:32 40
413 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:42:38 21
414 Tony Callow M55 WRE 00:42:42 24
415 Rhodri Buffett M21 SWOC 00:42:43 14
416 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 00:42:45 34
417 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:42:47 34
418 Irene Crawshaw W75 MDOC 00:42:48 45
419 Jamie Connor M16 FVO 00:42:51 28
420 Dominic Dakin M21 SYO 00:42:51 13
421 Paul Murgatroyd M55 LOG 00:42:52 23
422 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 00:42:54 30
423 James Laird M50 INVOC 00:42:54 43
424 Jon Cross M55 FVO 00:42:56 22
425 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 00:42:56 20
426 Myrtle Ashworth W16 WCOC 00:42:58 28
427 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:43:01 19
428 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:43:01 21
429 Tony Burton M55 MV 00:43:02 20
430 david downes M65 WCOC 00:43:04 18
431 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:43:08 39
432 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:43:09 33
433 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 00:43:09 38
434 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:43:09 38
435 Neil Crickmore M60 SO 00:43:13 31
436 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 00:43:13 27
437 Michele Dawson W21 MDOC 00:43:15 27
438 Jane Campbell W65 DEE 00:43:17 33
439 Mark Mon-Williams M55 AIRE 00:43:17 19
440 Justin Williams M55 LOG 00:43:18 18
441 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:43:20 50
442 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:43:21 17
443 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 00:43:22 26
444 Andrew Powell M40 DVO 00:43:25 43
445 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:43:28 32
446 Danny O'Callaghan M50 CLOK 00:43:28 42
447 J K Astin W65 WSX 00:43:29 32
448 Richard Wilson M65 AIRE 00:43:30 16
449 Niall Reynolds M60 SBOC 00:43:30 30
450 Stan Alexander M70 OD 00:43:31 31
451 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 00:43:32 15
452 Mike Hampton M75 OD 00:43:33 27
453 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 00:43:33 12
454 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 00:43:36 29
455 Helen Kelsey W65 BOK 00:43:36 31
456 William Lake M18 SBOC 00:43:38 23
457 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 00:43:38 29
458 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 00:43:41 34
459 David Williams M60 HOC 00:43:47 28
460 Graham Pring M65 KERNO 00:43:50 14
461 Scarlett Britain W16 MOR 00:43:51 27
462 Liz Drewe W40 CLARO 00:43:51 44
463 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 00:43:55 27
464 Graeme Ackland M60 INT 00:43:55 27
465 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 00:43:56 41
466 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 00:43:57 11
467 Holly Stodgell W20 FVO 00:43:57 35
468 David Currie M45 SOC 00:43:58 44
469 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 00:43:59 28
470 Kitty Robinson W21 SBOC 00:44:03 25
471 Katie Lake W16 SBOC 00:44:08 26
472 Steve Burge M80 LOC 00:44:10 46
473 Ben Glover M16 LEI 00:44:11 26
474 Kevin Harding M60 HH 00:44:11 25
475 Andy Lewsley M65 BL 00:44:12 13
476 David Lawson M55 OD 00:44:14 17
477 Sue Bett W55 SN 00:44:19 36
478 Simon Evans M35 KERNO 00:44:20 47
479 Clare LONERGAN W40 SLOW 00:44:21 43
480 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 00:44:23 33
481 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 00:44:23 12
482 Robert Finch M21 NGOC 00:44:28 10
483 Karen Baker W50 DEVON 00:44:28 32
484 Margaret Jones W55 NGOC 00:44:31 35
485 John Doyle M16 SYO 00:44:32 25
486 Thomas Howell M21 SN 00:44:32 9
487 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 00:44:33 30
488 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:44:33 40
489 Andy Sykes M55 DVO 00:44:36 16
490 Jenny Carlsson W35 WAOC 00:44:36 47
491 Lindsay McMillan W40 EPOC 00:44:40 42
492 Jenny Williamson W35 ERYRI 00:44:42 46
493 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 00:44:43 27
494 Catherine Wilson W45 PFO 00:44:43 44
495 Kim Buxton W60 DVO 00:44:44 26
496 Helen Ellis W50 PFO 00:44:45 31
497 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 00:44:47 30
498 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:44:48 39
499 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:44:50 38
500 Mark Stodgell M50 WCH 00:44:53 37
501 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 00:44:54 11
502 Katie Hensman W16 FVO 00:45:01 25
503 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:45:04 24
504 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 00:45:05 46
505 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:45:06 8
506 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:45:08 29
507 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 00:45:08 15
508 Luke Parker M21 CLARO 00:45:13 7
509 Alison Campbell W21 STAG 00:45:16 23
510 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 00:45:17 24
511 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 00:45:17 25
512 Paul Norman M60 SYO 00:45:19 23
513 Matt Whipple M21 SWOC 00:45:22 6
514 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:45:23 26
515 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:45:25 45
516 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 00:45:27 14
517 James Haynes M21 TVOC 00:45:27 5
518 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 00:45:28 4
519 Amy Lee-Jones W18 BOK 00:45:29 37
520 Lachlan Chavasse M21 CUOC 00:45:30 3
521 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:45:31 39
522 Louise Walker W55 SUFFOC 00:45:35 34
523 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:45:39 38
524 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 00:45:42 13
525 Philip Beale M70 DEVON 00:45:42 30
526 Sarah Pedley W21 EPOC 00:45:42 22
527 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:45:45 10
528 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 00:45:47 12
529 Becky Raftery W35 HH 00:45:47 45
530 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:45:49 41
531 Emma Currie W16 SOC 00:45:53 24
532 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 00:45:55 29
533 Helen Barker W60 FVO 00:45:57 24
534 Simon Thompson M55 HOC 00:45:57 11
535 Barbara Keenan W55 DEVON 00:46:01 33
536 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 00:46:02 32
537 Kath Atkins W40 HOC 00:46:02 40
538 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 00:46:03 39
539 Chris Williamson M35 SYO 00:46:04 44
540 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:46:09 43
541 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 00:46:10 43
542 Jack Smith M21 DEE 00:46:23 2
543 Agnes Brooke W20 WSX 00:46:24 34
544 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 00:46:25 9
545 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 00:46:26 31
546 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 00:46:27 29
547 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:46:28 25
548 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:46:31 10
549 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 00:46:31 23
550 Paul Johnson M70 BL 00:46:32 28
551 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 00:46:33 36
552 Joe Taunton M35 SYO 00:46:36 42
553 Tamsin Horsler W55 WIM 00:46:36 30
554 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 00:46:37 35
555 Kim Liggett W60 NGOC 00:46:37 22
556 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 00:46:39 22
557 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 00:46:42 21
558 Russell Finch M55 OD 00:46:43 9
559 Barry Jones M55 SO 00:46:44 8
560 Dave Cumins M50 SO 00:46:44 34
561 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 00:46:44 34
562 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 00:46:45 28
563 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 00:46:45 1
564 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 00:46:46 27
565 Helen Marsden W45 HH 00:46:46 42
566 Charles Spence M60 LOK 00:46:47 20
567 David Hodson M55 HH 00:46:48 7
568 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 00:46:48 19
569 Steve Webb M60 AIRE 00:46:49 18
570 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:46:52 17
571 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:46:54 32
572 Kathleen Haynes W65 WAOC 00:46:58 28
573 Gary Mills M65 TVOC 00:46:59 8
574 Anthony Squire M45 NOC 00:47:01 43
575 Stephen Keyes M60 SN 00:47:02 16
576 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 00:47:09 27
577 Robert Griffiths M75 MWOC 00:47:10 24
578 Paul Pickering M35 WIM 00:47:11 41
579 Caz Dudley W60 MAROC 00:47:12 21
580 Harry Scott M21 SHUOC 00:47:13 0
581 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 00:47:15 15
582 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:47:16 6
583 Hannah Hateley W21 DEE 00:47:29 21
584 Brian Hart M75 SARUM 00:47:33 23
585 Steven Denby M21 NOR 00:47:37
586 Martin Pigott M45 POTOC 00:47:38 42
587 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 00:47:41 7
588 Julian Warren M55 NN 00:47:42 5
589 Simon Blanchflower M65 SAX 00:47:42 6
590 Robin Bishop M55 TVOC 00:47:46 4
591 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 00:47:47 14
592 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 00:47:49
593 Phil Newall M60 KERNO 00:47:49 13
594 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 00:47:52 3
595 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 00:47:56 44
596 Robin Strain M70 ELO 00:47:58 26
597 Robin Fieldhouse M21 QO 00:48:00
598 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 00:48:01 20
599 Arthur Brooke M18 WSX 00:48:01 22
600 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 00:48:04 26
601 Nicola Brooke W55 WSX 00:48:04 29
602 Jean Rostron W80 POTOC 00:48:05 47
603 Stephen Bingham M60 MDOC 00:48:09 12
604 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:48:10 28
605 Rob Hick M60 WSX 00:48:12 11
606 Andrew Lewis M55 WCH 00:48:14 2
607 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:48:15 45
608 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 00:48:17 27
609 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 00:48:19 1
610 David Harper M65 DEVON 00:48:19 5
611 Ray Collins M65 WCH 00:48:28 4
612 Gareth Radcliffe M40 SUFFOC 00:48:35 42
613 Hanne Bown W40 CLOK 00:48:35 38
614 Darrell High M50 SO 00:48:35 31
615 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:48:37 27
616 Stephen Quinton M55 SBOC 00:48:40 0
617 clare kemsley W55 BASOC 00:48:41 26
618 Ray Ward M45 INT 00:48:43 41
619 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 00:48:43 41
620 Neil Speers M55 DFOK 00:48:43
621 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 00:48:46 40
622 Gill Lock W55 SBOC 00:48:46 25
623 Steve Bailey M60 SN 00:48:49 10
624 Stephen Hardy M70 SMOC 00:48:49 25
625 Lindsey King W60 AIRE 00:48:50 20
626 Oliver Bardsley M16 HH 00:48:50 24
627 Ian Moran M60 SOC 00:48:53 9
628 John Methven M50 BKO 00:48:59 30
629 Richard Cottle M55 BOK 00:49:00
630 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:49:01 24
631 Andy Ellis M60 PFO 00:49:05 8
632 Tim Holt M40 SYO 00:49:07 40
633 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:49:08 3
634 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:49:12
635 Benjamin Kyd M20 MDOC 00:49:13 34
636 Roanne Lilley W21 ECKO 00:49:13 19
637 Chris Heppenstall M40 LOC 00:49:15 39
638 Andrew Kelly M60 CLARO 00:49:22 7
639 Bertie Kingsley M21 LOK 00:49:32
640 Brian Hughes M75 HOC 00:49:33 22
641 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 00:49:40 25
642 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 00:49:41 24
643 Carys Morgan W45 SLOW 00:49:42 41
644 Lucy Giles W50 BAOC 00:49:42 23
645 Alex Boloux W21 EUOC 00:49:43 18
646 Graham Pigott M40 POTOC 00:49:44 38
647 Philip Baxter M70 LVO 00:49:45 23
648 Bethany Kippin W21 TVOC 00:49:48 17
649 Andrew Pitcher M55 DFOK 00:49:50
650 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:49:51 24
651 Andy Emmerson M65 OD 00:49:51 2
652 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:49:53 22
653 Nick Campbell M65 DEE 00:49:54 1
654 David Jukes M70 BKO 00:49:55 22
655 Chloë Cracknell W21 MAROC 00:49:55 16
656 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 00:49:57
657 Russell Buxton M65 DVO 00:50:00 0
658 Jon Paton M60 SN 00:50:06 6
659 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:50:08 26
660 Nick Green M60 GO 00:50:08 5
661 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 00:50:11
662 Ian Cumpstey M45 BL 00:50:10 39
663 Stephanie Pruzina W55 LVO 00:50:12 23
664 Andrew Reynolds M55 DEVON 00:50:17
665 Hanne Robertson W50 ESOC 00:50:18 21
666 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 00:50:20 29
667 Morag McLuckie W50 MOR 00:50:21 20
668 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 00:50:27 15
669 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:50:29 4
670 Jasmine Bennett W65 SO 00:50:29 25
671 Thomas Foord M40 SWOC 00:50:29 37
672 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 00:50:34
673 Jemima Parker W50 CLARO 00:50:35 19
674 David Pilling M55 BOK 00:50:35
675 Ian Marsden M45 HH 00:50:40 38
676 Vince Roper M55 SLOW 00:50:42
677 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:50:43 28
678 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 00:50:45 18
679 Andrew Stott M60 NGOC 00:50:45 3
680 Yann Newey M16 MAROC 00:50:47 23
681 Brian Slater M75 HALO 00:50:47 21
682 Mark Wood M50 FVO 00:50:51 27
683 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 00:50:58
684 Elizabeth Treherne W50 QO 00:50:58 17
685 Adrian Taylor M65 DEVON 00:50:58
686 Carol Prosser W60 BAOC 00:51:00 19
687 John Dasey M35 SO 00:51:00 40
688 Helen Pedley W60 EPOC 00:51:02 18
689 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 00:51:03 2
690 Terry Smith M70 SOC 00:51:04 21
691 John Bowman M80 OD 00:51:05 44
692 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 00:51:08 14
693 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 00:51:09 20
694 Ryan Elliot M21 SYO 00:51:13
695 Alan Simpson M75 CLOK 00:51:13 20
696 Clive Wilkinson M60 SUFFOC 00:51:15 1
697 Sheila Braine W55 QO 00:51:16 22
698 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 00:51:23 26
699 Cris Arnold M55 SBOC 00:51:26
700 Rachel Powell W55 LOC 00:51:26 21
701 George Hare M55 NATO 00:51:27
702 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:51:37 40
703 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 00:51:46 24
704 Joseph Goodwin M21 WCOC 00:51:46
705 Dave Bird M75 SBOC 00:51:52 19
706 Graeme Ambler M40 BOK 00:51:52 36
707 Trish Monks W45 BKO 00:51:54 39
708 Steve Chafer M55 LEI 00:51:54
709 David Dixon M50 HH 00:51:55 25
710 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 00:51:57
711 Bethan Irwin W40 SBOC 00:51:59 37
712 David Alcock M45 AIRE 00:51:59 37
713 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 00:51:59 37
714 Terence Desmond Dickinson M40 BAOC 00:52:03 35
715 Graham Ramsden M55 CLARO 00:52:05
716 Philip Cooper M75 WIM 00:52:07 18
717 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 00:52:09 24
718 Daniel Cowley M40 NOR 00:52:11 34
719 Laurence Gossage M70 BOK 00:52:12 19
720 Charlotte Ross W45 SN 00:52:13 38
721 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 00:52:13 17
722 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 00:52:19 16
723 Andy Glover M40 LEI 00:52:22 33
724 Nikolay Kolev M55 SLOW 00:52:22
725 Christopher Rhodes M40 BADO 00:52:25 32
726 Alexander Moore M21 WAOC 00:52:27
727 Jeff Pakes M50 QO 00:52:30 23
728 Matthew Bethell M16 NOR 00:52:31 22
729 Rebecca Lovegrove W16 SN 00:52:31 23
730 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:52:32 18
731 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 00:52:38 35
732 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 00:52:39 16
733 Lorraine Reuber W50 SYO 00:52:39 15
734 Mark Ford M45 CHIG 00:52:42 34
735 Bert Park M55 SUFFOC 00:52:46
736 Nigel Bush M65 MV 00:52:47
737 Richard Gardner M65 OD 00:52:48
738 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 00:52:49 17
739 Max Carcas M50 INT 00:52:52 22
740 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:52:54 16
741 Jim Mitchell M80 PFO 00:53:01 43
742 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 00:53:03 37
743 Henry Marston M75 SYO 00:53:05 17
744 Mark Pruzina M55 LVO 00:53:07
745 David Riches M60 CLOK 00:53:09 0
746 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:53:12 42
747 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 00:53:13
748 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 00:53:13 13
749 Colin Lynch M50 SYO 00:53:15 21
750 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 00:53:16 15
751 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha W16 SLOW 00:53:16 22
752 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 00:53:18 16
753 Maria MacKenzie W45 EBOR 00:53:19 37
754 Georgia Jones W21 LOK 00:53:19 12
755 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 00:53:25 20
756 Paul Chavasse M55 QO 00:53:26
757 Libby Barber W18 LEI 00:53:27 36
758 Janet Cronk W65 WAOC 00:53:34 23
759 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 00:53:37 33
760 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:53:41 15
761 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 00:53:46
762 Peter Woods M65 WAOC 00:53:48
763 Peter Smith M55 SOC 00:53:53
764 Alan Yule M50 SO 00:53:53 20
765 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 00:53:53
766 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 00:53:59
767 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 00:53:59 19
768 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:54:01 14
769 Mike Turner M70 SO 00:54:01 14
770 Tim Boden M55 LOC 00:54:02
771 David McCann M55 MDOC 00:54:05
772 Steve Williams M65 NGOC 00:54:08
773 John Robinson M70 WCH 00:54:16 12
774 Will Harrison M60 SUFFOC 00:54:17
775 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:54:20 22
776 Ella Bowles W60 DEVON 00:54:21 14
777 Colin Hicks M70 SOC 00:54:28 11
778 Harriet Keenan W16 DEVON 00:54:29 21
779 Victoria Bailey W21 CLARO 00:54:32 11
780 Tina Stratford W50 WSX 00:54:33 14
781 Kerstin Mitchell W55 HOC 00:54:34 19
782 Laura Brown W18 LOC 00:54:39 35
783 Meredith Moody W21 BOK 00:54:41 10
784 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:54:43 43
785 Steve Collins M55 RAFO 00:54:46
786 Veronica Barette W45 SOC 00:54:55 36
787 Simon Evans M40 SAX 00:54:55 31
788 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 00:55:04 35
789 Colin West M65 SOS 00:55:05
790 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 00:55:08 18
791 Jane McCann W55 MDOC 00:55:09 18
792 Jane Stew W65 OD 00:55:17 21
793 Tim Kieniewicz M35 WRE 00:55:20 39
794 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 00:55:23
795 John Collyer M75 SOS 00:55:30 15
796 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 00:55:36 13
797 Moire O'Sullivan W45 LVO 00:55:41 34
798 Bronwen Doyle W55 SYO 00:55:42 17
799 Mike Harrison M50 WCOC 00:55:57 17
800 Doug Wilson M50 NGOC 00:55:59 16
801 Tommi Grover M45 BOK 00:56:01 32
802 Judith Holt W70 DVO 00:56:05 36
803 Steven Hayter M45 DEVON 00:56:05 31
804 Christopher Ashenden M55 SN 00:56:06
805 Andrew Biffen M35 KERNO 00:56:06 38
806 Alison Reynolds W55 DEVON 00:56:07 16
807 Sara Currie W40 BOK 00:56:09 36
808 Gabi Shanahan W60 BAOC 00:56:11 12
809 Penny Marsh W55 SO 00:56:13 15
810 John Townsend M55 SWOC 00:56:16
811 Isabel Berry W40 BL 00:56:24 35
812 Andrew Yeates M60 WCH 00:56:24
813 Helen Smethurst W60 PFO 00:56:24 11
814 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 00:56:25 33
815 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 00:56:25
816 Hamish Braine-Clarke M16 QO 00:56:25 21
817 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 00:56:30 20
818 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 00:56:32 20
819 eunice carter W55 MWOC 00:56:36 14
820 Steve Wilson M45 PFO 00:56:38 30
821 Jo Thornley W75 AIRE 00:56:53 42
822 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:56:54 10
823 Alan Phillips M60 BKO 00:56:58
824 Ianka Evans W55 POTOC 00:56:59 13
825 Alan Nesbit M60 QO 00:57:00
826 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 00:57:02 9
827 Sue Woods W65 WAOC 00:57:04 19
828 Robert Lines M55 SO 00:57:06
829 Helen Errington W60 HH 00:57:10 9
830 Connor Smith M21 EPOC 00:57:14
831 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:57:16 13
832 Adrian Wise M60 SN 00:57:18
833 Jill Cochrane W65 SROC 00:57:22 18
834 Anthony Flick M45 LOK 00:57:25 29
835 David Heale M55 HH 00:57:26
836 Megan Ashton W35 RNOC 00:57:26 44
837 David Saunders M60 HH 00:57:31
838 David Vincent M60 DVO 00:57:32
839 Frank Ince M80 SWOC 00:57:34 41
840 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 00:57:35 46
841 Tegan Frampton W18 HH 00:57:45 34
842 David Mullins M70 SARUM 00:57:47 10
843 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:57:47 45
844 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 00:57:49 30
845 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:57:54 15
846 Sophie Pruzina W21 LVO 00:57:54 8
847 Emma Jarrett W45 WAOC 00:57:57 32
848 Mark Earnshaw M55 LVO 00:57:57
849 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 00:58:02 12
850 Stuart Swalwell M70 DVO 00:58:05 9
851 Andrew Raven M16 SWOC 00:58:06 19
852 John Nuttall M75 SELOC 00:58:14 14
853 Barry McGowan M75 HOC 00:58:14 14
854 John Russell M80 SOS 00:58:16 40
855 Frances Britain W50 MOR 00:58:19 11
856 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:58:23 28
857 Greg Best M60 NGOC 00:58:25
858 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 00:58:33 35
859 Thomas Cochrane M35 NGOC 00:58:36 37
860 Clare Lines W55 SO 00:58:37 12
861 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 00:58:42 17
862 John Ward M50 NOR 00:58:49 14
863 David Averill M55 BOF 00:58:51
864 Alistair Duguid M45 TAY 00:58:54 27
865 Andy Rimes M55 QO 00:59:03
866 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 00:59:05 26
867 Nigel Wright M50 NN 00:59:06 13
868 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 00:59:13
869 Susan Birtwistle W65 CLARO 00:59:16 16
870 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 00:59:19 8
871 Christine Roberts W70 EBOR 00:59:19 34
872 Faye Pinker W45 AIRE 00:59:19 31
873 Rachel Platt W35 LOC 00:59:25 43
874 Alexander Soulsby M45 HH 00:59:26 25
875 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 00:59:31 24
876 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 00:59:32 7
877 Andrew French M55 WIM 00:59:34
878 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 00:59:35 8
879 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 00:59:46 12
880 Robert Atkins M40 HOC 00:59:47 29
881 Conor O'Donovan M21 WAOC 00:59:48
882 Ben Bardsley M50 HH 00:59:51 11
883 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:59:55 6
884 Alan Pucill M60 NGOC 00:59:56
885 Adam Fieldhouse M21 QO 01:00:02
886 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 01:00:07
887 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 01:00:12
888 kevin brooker M50 NGOC 01:00:28 10
889 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 01:00:30 5
890 Viv Macdonald W70 DVO 01:00:35 33
891 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:00:40 30
892 Ross White M21 STAG 01:00:43
893 Andrew Snell M45 BAOC 01:00:46 23
894 Thomas Raftery M40 HH 01:00:47 28
895 Linda Hulley W65 SO 01:00:55 15
896 Fionne Austin W40 LVO 01:01:00 34
897 Kevin Swinbourne M50 LOG 01:01:11 9
898 Denise Harper W70 BKO 01:01:12 32
899 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 01:01:13
900 Laura Evans W35 KERNO 01:01:25 42
901 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:01:27
902 Jon Chandler M55 LOK 01:01:27
903 Sheila Smith W70 EBOR 01:01:40 31
904 Steven Scott M45 INVOC 01:01:41 22
905 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 01:01:42 8
906 Rob Parkinson M65 MOR 01:01:43
907 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 01:01:49
908 Lyn West W65 SOS 01:01:54 14
909 Freya Shepherd W21 EUOC 01:01:54 7
910 Gillian Cross W75 WIM 01:01:55 41
911 Roy Lindsell M75 EPOC 01:02:05 12
912 Fiona Johnston W60 RR 01:02:05 4
913 Eva Humphreys W16 WCOC 01:02:07 20
914 Hannah Woods W45 SYO 01:02:12 29
915 Thelma Spalton W70 OD 01:02:19 30
916 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 01:02:21 11
917 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 01:02:21 29
918 Beverley Inkson W50 SYO 01:02:23 10
919 John Wootton M60 LOC 01:02:33
920 Colin Smith M55 LVO 01:02:33
921 Eric Heritage M60 LEI 01:02:39
922 Liz Heaton W40 LOC 01:02:41 33
923 Malcolm Hilton M55 DEVON 01:02:41
924 Sue Birkinshaw W85 MDOC 01:02:41 49
925 Laura Harrison W21 EPOC 01:02:43 6
926 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 01:02:46 7
927 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:02:56 13
928 John Green M50 CLOK 01:03:08 7
929 David Potter M60 BOK 01:03:10
930 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 01:03:13 6
931 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 01:03:15 10
932 Graham Thomas M60 SAX 01:03:18
933 Peter Waldron M65 NOR 01:03:19
934 Tim Darlow M45 RR 01:03:39 21
935 Melanie Hilton W45 HH 01:03:41 28
936 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:03:48
937 Judith Goodair W80 EPOC 01:03:52 44
938 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:03:53 9
939 Craig Ogilvie M50 SN 01:03:57 5
940 Will Drewe M40 CLARO 01:03:58 27
941 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 01:04:08 9
942 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 01:04:09 20
943 James Todhunter M40 SROC 01:04:11 26
944 Christian Saxtoft M60 BOK 01:04:17
945 Sören Bremer M60 BOK 01:04:20
946 Richard Rigby M55 CLOK 01:04:22
947 Stuart Ebbrell M45 BAOC 01:04:36 19
948 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:04:39 8
949 DOUGLAS DEEKS M80 SAX 01:04:45 39
950 Greg May M40 PFO 01:05:00 25
951 Mark Ponsford M35 SWOC 01:05:00 36
952 Jim Cooke M60 POTOC 01:05:02
953 Trevor Roberts M75 MDOC 01:05:05 11
954 William Ivory M50 INT 01:05:10 4
955 Catherine Hill W55 DEE 01:05:10 8
956 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 01:05:14 27
957 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:05:15 6
958 Colin Swallow M65 SN 01:05:19
959 Miranda Mackereth W55 HOC 01:05:20 7
960 Joanna Evans W55 QO 01:05:22 6
961 John Leeson M60 HOC 01:05:22
962 Linda Kelly W65 CLARO 01:05:23 12
963 Stan Johnston M85 LOC 01:05:24 49
964 Ian Byrne M65 SMOC 01:05:40
965 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 01:05:44 35
966 Robert Rose M40 HOC 01:05:51 24
967 Edward Lines M21 SO 01:05:51
968 Angela Jackson W45 WCOC 01:05:52 26
969 Susanne Andersen W60 BOK 01:05:57 3
970 Ruth Ellis W70 DVO 01:06:03 28
971 David Robertson M60 ESOC 01:06:21
972 Gareth Mansfield M35 BAOC 01:06:23 34
973 Stephen Lee-Jones M55 BOK 01:06:32
974 Andy McNamara M45 AYROC 01:06:33 18
975 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:06:37 40
976 Tom McComiskie M45 LVO 01:06:46 17
977 Simon St Leger-Harris M65 QO 01:06:52
978 Sally Thomas W75 BOK 01:06:53 39
979 Thomas Corlett M21 EUOC 01:07:07
980 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:07:09 5
981 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:07:20
982 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:07:34 5
983 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:07:42 3
984 George Savell M21 LVO 01:07:44
985 David Kingdon M70 SAX 01:07:46 4
986 Dave Andrews M75 NGOC 01:07:48 10
987 Jacquie Laird W50 INVOC 01:07:50 7
988 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:07:51 6
989 Will Heap M45 SO 01:07:59 16
990 Kay Hawke W35 PFO 01:08:09 41
991 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 01:08:17 5
992 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W55 MDOC 01:08:27 4
993 Nicola O'Donnell W50 DVO 01:08:52 4
994 Peter Harris M60 HALO 01:08:53
995 Joe House M65 SO 01:09:15
996 Julie Brook W75 MDOC 01:09:29 38
997 Katja Neumann W50 MAROC 01:09:38 3
998 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:10:03 2
999 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:10:08
1000 Richard Gamble M45 LVO 01:10:11 15
1001 Caroline Potter W60 BOK 01:10:12 1
1002 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 01:10:13 14
1003 Adrienne Sowood W75 INVOC 01:10:29 37
1004 Sarah Knight W21 LVO 01:10:41 5
1005 Hugo Barker M60 FVO 01:10:42
1006 John Hopper M70 DVO 01:10:49 3
1007 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:11:12 2
1008 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 01:11:14 2
1009 Joanne Leigh W55 HOC 01:11:32 3
1010 Debbie Anderson W50 BOK 01:11:35 2
1011 Roger Craddock M80 QO 01:11:57 38
1012 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:12:07 2
1013 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 01:12:28 0
1014 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:12:29 27
1015 Barbara Griessner W50 SLOW 01:12:36 1
1016 Ed Chester M45 LEI 01:12:38 13
1017 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 01:12:51 1
1018 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:12:57 48
1019 Stuart Hatfield M40 WAOC 01:13:00 23
1020 Mike Fairburn M80 PFO 01:13:05 37
1021 Jeremy Knott M21 DRONGO 01:13:07
1022 Richard Watkins M21 HH 01:13:12
1023 Philip Sorrell M45 QO 01:13:26 12
1024 Mark Tipuric M55 WRE 01:13:36
1025 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 01:13:39 1
1026 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:14:17 25
1027 Gary Simmons M60 GO 01:14:22
1028 Sharon Finch W50 OD 01:14:24 0
1029 Nick Abbott M50 HOC 01:14:31 0
1030 David Howsam M40 SYO 01:14:55 22
1031 Sarah Covey-Crump W45 SAX 01:15:03 24
1032 Alexander Campbell M60 MAROC 01:15:17
1033 Mark Foxwell M55 BKO 01:15:41
1034 Vanessa Howsam W50 SYO 01:15:46
1035 Judith Hughes W55 WCH 01:15:51 0
1036 Anne Wilson W70 AIRE 01:16:28 26
1037 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 01:16:35 23
1038 Birbahadur Rai M35 WCH 01:16:38 33
1039 Nicola Yule W50 SO 01:16:38
1040 Muriel Scaife W55 WAOC 01:16:46
1041 Andy Wareing M40 BOK 01:17:06 21
1042 Keith Davies M55 SLOW 01:17:42
1043 Nancy Powell Davies W70 BL 01:17:57 25
1044 Michael Osborne M45 LOC 01:18:03 11
1045 David Cladingboel M55 LEI 01:18:20
1046 Christopher Moon M70 BOK 01:18:28 1
1047 Karen Lewis W55 QO 01:18:33
1048 Jon Vaughan M45 BKO 01:18:55 10
1049 Isabelle Groom W16 SYO 01:19:03 19
1050 Tessa Lewis W55 SWOC 01:19:11
1051 Ellen Starling W60 NGOC 01:19:17
1052 Michael Turner M60 BOK 01:19:18
1053 Adrian Parker M50 CLARO 01:19:19
1054 Michelle Ward W50 NGOC 01:19:22
1055 Mike Bray M65 SN 01:19:36
1056 Elizabeth Savell W60 GO 01:19:46
1057 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:19:56
1058 Judith Taylor W55 NGOC 01:20:03
1059 Kevin Francis M40 CLARO 01:20:13 20
1060 Robert Vickers M80 HOC 01:20:51 36
1061 Annika Greenwood W50 SOC 01:21:17
1062 Chris Atkins M40 BOK 01:21:30 19
1063 Simon Reeve M45 FERMO 01:22:12 9
1064 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:22:25 8
1065 Anna Murgatroyd W21 OUOC 01:23:11 4
1066 Elanor McNamara W45 AYROC 01:23:40 22
1067 Eleanor Osborne W45 LOC 01:24:06 21
1068 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 01:24:10 36
1069 Jan Kersel W60 ECKO 01:24:11
1070 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 01:24:20
1071 Sharon Dickenson W45 LVO 01:24:38 20
1072 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:24:44 0
1073 Sally Heppell W45 WCOC 01:25:11 19
1074 Douglas Greenwood M45 SOC 01:25:36 7
1075 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 01:25:41 18
1076 Lynn Branford W70 WIM 01:25:54 24
1077 Graham Heap M60 MDOC 01:25:59
1078 Paul Wilson M60 SO 01:26:22
1079 Chris Kelly M45 FVO 01:27:02 6
1080 Charlotte Burton W16 INVOC 01:27:35 18
1081 Maciej Jablonski M40 WAOC 01:27:48 18
1082 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:28:10
1083 Guy Balmer M50 CLOK 01:28:27
1084 Dawn Goddard W55 FVO 01:28:30
1085 Martin Cook M65 SMOC 01:29:22
1086 Ian Chafer M55 HOC 01:29:27
1087 Paul Gregson M40 OD 01:29:53 17
1088 Tom Birthwright M40 NGOC 01:30:09 16
1089 Kieran Macdonell M45 SLOW 01:31:32 5
1090 Vivianne Lawson W55 OD 01:31:38
1091 Alan Starling M65 NGOC 01:33:41
1092 Duncan Perry M50 BOK 01:36:45
1093 Martin Lewis M50 QO 01:37:18
1094 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:37:50
1095 Sarah Gamble W45 LVO 01:38:02 17
1096 Catherine Slade W45 SAX 01:40:13 16
1097 Nick Shanahan M50 BAOC 01:43:53
1098 John Turner M70 TVOC 01:44:15
1099 Janet Knight W55 DEE 01:46:45
1100 Hanna Biernacka W45 WAOC 01:47:04 15
1101 Chaitanya Ijam M40 BAOC 01:47:22 15
1102 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 01:49:48 35
1103 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 01:51:27 23
1104 Dickson CY Tam M45 HH 01:51:36 4
1105 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:54:40 35
1106 Katy Hinshelwood W16 WAOC 01:54:49 17
1107 Geoff Sara M80 HOC 02:05:18 34
1108 John Seaward M35 SWOC 02:11:56 32
1109 Keith Buchanan M60 NGOC 02:15:40
1110 Johanna Powell W45 WAOC 02:16:03 14
1111 Jane Boyd W55 NGOC 02:37:57
1112 Nigel Owens M55 SYO 02:41:45
1113 Keith Agmen M35 BOK 03:51:26 31