Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:35:23 50
2 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:35:28 50
3 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:35:47 50
4 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:37:47 50
5 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:39:00 50
6 Troy Southall M16 SO 00:39:07 50
7 John Thompson M85 TVOC 00:39:09 50
8 Tina Mills-Hicks W16 GO 00:39:10 50
9 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:39:54 49
10 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:39:59 49
11 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:40:02 50
12 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:40:19 50
13 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:40:53 50
14 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 00:41:25 50
15 Keith Marsden M75 HH 00:41:26 50
16 Maxime Pesenti M16 DFOK 00:42:11 49
17 James Yule M18 SO 00:42:13 50
18 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:42:14 49
19 Tommy Heap M16 SO 00:42:18 48
20 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:42:36 50
21 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:42:38 49
22 Veronica Barette W45 SOC 00:42:44 49
23 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:42:58 49
24 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 00:43:12 50
25 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:43:20 48
26 James Lyne M21 SLOW 00:43:23 50
27 Tim Beale M35 SN 00:43:25 50
28 BRIAN JOHNSON M65 WIM 00:43:44 48
29 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:43:57 47
30 Tegan Frampton W16 HH 00:44:03 48
31 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:44:04 47
32 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:44:23 49
33 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:44:27 48
34 Simon Ling M75 MV 00:44:29 49
35 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 00:44:51 49
36 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:44:51 50
37 Joe House M65 SO 00:44:53 46
38 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 00:45:09 49
39 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:45:23 48
40 Velina Valova W21 STAG 00:45:43 50
41 Madelyn Bartlett W16 SO 00:45:46 47
42 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:45:48 48
43 Alex Fielding M18 HH 00:45:51 49
44 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:46:08 47
45 John Farren M80 TVOC 00:46:20 49
46 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 00:46:26 48
47 Nick Green M55 GO 00:46:37 46
48 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:46:38 48
49 Alan Williamson M70 SO 00:46:41 47
50 Steve Blount M60 SO 00:46:46 46
51 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:46:47 50
52 Charles Spence M60 LOK 00:46:50 45
53 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:46:58 48
54 Paul Todd M45 LOK 00:46:58 50
55 Alexander Lines M21 SO 00:47:04 49
56 John Chappell M70 TVOC 00:47:15 46
57 Jasmine Bennett W65 SO 00:47:20 49
58 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 00:47:31 45
59 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:47:31 50
60 Ellie Mills-hicks W16 GO 00:47:36 46
61 Mike Solomon M75 SAX 00:47:52 47
62 Dimitar Gospodinov M21 BKO 00:48:15 48
63 Boryana Peeva W50 SLOW 00:48:18 50
64 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 00:48:25 47
65 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 00:48:32 45
66 Mike Bolton M70 MV 00:48:36 44
67 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:48:49 48
68 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:48:51 44
69 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:48:54 43
70 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 00:49:06 43
71 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:49:12 42
72 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 00:49:17 49
73 Brais Pineiro M21 LOK 00:49:21 47
74 Di Turner W65 SO 00:49:36 47
75 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:49:39 48
76 Barrie Pearson M70 SO 00:49:45 42
77 James McMillan M21 SLOW 00:49:51 46
78 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:50:01 50
79 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:50:19 46
80 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:50:51 45
81 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:50:59 49
82 Amelia Bartlett W18 SO 00:50:59 50
83 Rob Hick M60 WSX 00:51:05 41
84 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:51:11 49
85 Susan Parker W80 SO 00:51:14 50
86 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 00:51:16 45
87 David Frampton M50 HH 00:51:32 49
88 Peter Daplyn M40 SN 00:51:39 48
89 KIERAN DEVINE M65 BAOC 00:51:45 44
90 Phoebe King W16 GO 00:51:53 45
91 Tim Bartlett M55 SO 00:52:01 45
92 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 00:52:20 49
93 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 00:52:36 41
94 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 00:52:44 47
95 David Hodson M55 HH 00:52:49 44
96 Leianne Upton W55 MV 00:53:12 44
97 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 00:53:19 43
98 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 00:53:20 40
99 Stephen McKinley M55 SN 00:53:31 43
100 Kathleen Southall W55 SO 00:53:39 42
101 Helen Le Page W40 SN 00:53:53 49
102 Frida Forshallen Goodrich W21 SN 00:53:54 48
103 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:54:00 47
104 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:54:16 43
105 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 00:54:19 39
106 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 00:54:21 38
107 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:54:49 41
108 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:54:58 49
109 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:55:03 47
110 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 00:55:18 42
111 Peter Carlill M60 NOR 00:55:29 37
112 Christopher Ashenden M55 SN 00:55:47 41
113 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:55:47 40
114 Denise Harper W70 BKO 00:55:49 49
115 Robert Lines M55 SO 00:55:53 40
116 Aimee Darley W18 SN 00:55:55 48
117 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 00:56:20 48
118 James Parker M75 SO 00:56:22 46
119 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 00:56:24 48
120 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:56:28 46
121 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 00:56:41 46
122 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:56:44 39
123 Mark Feltham M55 MV 00:56:53 38
124 Andrew Pitcher M55 DFOK 00:57:00 37
125 Zlatko Peev M50 SLOW 00:57:03 47
126 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 00:57:05 49
127 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 00:57:18 42
128 Jane Breed W65 HH 00:57:21 45
129 David Fisher M65 MV 00:57:36 41
130 David Battison M70 SARUM 00:57:36 39
131 Mark Collins M60 DFOK 00:57:39 36
132 Lorna Lindfield W70 SO 00:57:42 48
133 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:58:13 46
134 Helen Rivers W65 GO 00:58:37 44
135 Mark Chapman M55 SO 00:58:44 36
136 Ian Byford M60 HH 00:58:53 35
137 Jon Steed M55 BADO 00:59:13 35
138 Alan Wallis M60 SN 00:59:18 34
139 Edward Cox M60 SO 00:59:22 33
140 Lesley Innes W60 BKO 00:59:35 46
141 Susan Marsden W75 HH 00:59:48 47
142 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:59:49 40
143 RACHEL ROBERTSON W55 SOC 00:59:51 39
144 Chris Simpson M75 SO 01:00:06 45
145 Paul Greenough M70 TVOC 01:00:14 38
146 David Saunders M60 HH 01:00:30 32
147 George Engelhardt M65 MV 01:00:35 40
148 Mark Webster M55 NOC 01:01:08 34
149 John Tzanetis M50 SN 01:01:31 45
150 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:01:32 38
151 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:01:37 33
152 Clare Lines W55 SO 01:01:52 37
153 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 01:01:53 44
154 Dave Cussens M65 SO 01:02:19 39
155 Ben Rivers M75 GO 01:02:23 44
156 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:02:28 36
157 David Collier M65 DFOK 01:02:29 38
158 David Dawson M60 DFOK 01:02:31 31
159 Jane Blackford W50 BADO 01:02:33 49
160 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:02:34 45
161 Daniel Roth M45 OD 01:03:04 49
162 Malcolm Scott M65 SN 01:03:12 37
163 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:03:27 46
164 Michael Merritt M60 SO 01:03:31 30
165 Chris Evans M50 SLOW 01:03:48 44
166 Justin Farhall M45 MV 01:03:48 48
167 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:03:48 48
168 Sue Pearson W65 SO 01:04:00 43
169 Stu Levene M50 HH 01:04:05 43
170 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 01:04:17 36
171 Viv Hodson W55 HH 01:04:49 35
172 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:04:53 37
173 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:04:58 36
174 Gary Flynn M21 HH 01:05:34 43
175 Christine Glew W65 SLOW 01:05:55 42
176 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:05:55 47
177 Alison Saunders W60 HH 01:06:02 44
178 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:06:07 43
179 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:06:37 35
180 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:07:02 29
181 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:07:08 49
182 Alex Wise M35 SO 01:07:15 48
183 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 01:07:17 42
184 Julie Webster W55 NOC 01:07:34 34
185 Thomas Elgood M55 CHIG 01:07:41 32
186 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:07:43 31
187 Gavin Robinson M50 BAOC 01:07:49 42
188 Adriana Stankova W35 SLOW 01:08:08 48
189 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:08:18 34
190 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 01:08:44 43
191 John Russell M75 SOS 01:08:45 42
192 Margaret Brown W60 SN 01:09:31 42
193 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:10:47 30
194 Zsolt Podolyak M50 SN 01:10:47 41
195 Julie Collins W60 DFOK 01:12:03 41
196 Dale Bennett M55 HAVOC 01:12:59 29
197 Cameron Pattenden M18 SO 01:13:02 48
198 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:13:45 41
199 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:15:01 28
200 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:15:10 33
201 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 01:16:37 35
202 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 01:16:48 40
203 Julia Batt W45 DFOK 01:17:07 46
204 Jane King W60 SO 01:17:10 40
205 Tim Denton M60 GO 01:18:22 27
206 Jillian Devine W55 SOC 01:18:52 32
207 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M50 RAFO 01:19:42 40
208 Barbara Griessner W45 SLOW 01:19:49 45
209 Hedley Calderbank M65 HH 01:20:40 33
210 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:21:35 39
211 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 01:21:43 47
212 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 01:24:37 46
213 Colin Jackson M60 HAVOC 01:26:06 26
214 Jenny Jones W21 SOC 01:27:52 45
215 Becky Shelford W21 HH 01:28:02 44
216 Richard Golding M50 BKO 01:34:25 39
217 karen Ransley W40 SAX 01:36:04 46
218 Barbara Page W50 HH 01:36:22 47
219 Melanie Golding W45 BKO 01:36:39 44
220 Linda Radford W45 SN 01:42:49 43
221 Vicki Barkaway W65 SOC 01:48:07 39
222 Alex Radford M45 SN 01:49:05 47
223 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 01:53:00 48