Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Oliver Prince M16 SOS 00:33:28 50
2 Sue Hartley W65 WAOC 00:42:57 50
3 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:44:21 50
4 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:44:42 50
5 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:47:03 49
6 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:47:10 50
7 Helen Errington W60 HH 00:47:55 50
8 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:48:04 49
9 Richard Bonnett M65 BAOC 00:48:23 48
10 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 00:48:50 50
11 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:51:54 49
12 Mick Liston M70 NOR 00:53:19 48
13 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:54:07 50
14 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:54:09 49
15 Bob Hill M65 RAFO 00:54:27 47
16 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:56:34 49
17 Chris Brown M65 WAOC 00:57:00 46
18 Kez Latham W50 WAOC 00:58:28 49
19 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:59:25 50
20 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 00:59:33 50
21 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:00:05 50
22 Tegan Frampton W16 HH 01:00:10 50
23 Milly Askham W16 SMOC 01:00:38 49
24 Emma Jarrett W45 WAOC 01:00:39 50
25 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:00:40 48
26 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 01:00:47 47
27 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:00:47 48
28 John Russell M80 SOS 01:02:23 48
29 Nicholas Pugh M70 SOS 01:03:05 46
30 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 01:03:36 49
31 Ian Smith M65 WAOC 01:04:18 45
32 Julia Baldwin W50 SUFFOC 01:04:47 48
33 Roger Gooding M45 SOS 01:04:51 50
34 Steve Blount M60 SO 01:04:52 50
35 Chris Morley M80 WAOC 01:05:33 47
36 David Frampton M50 HH 01:05:49 50
37 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:06:59 49
38 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:07:16 50
39 Stephen Borrill M50 WAOC 01:07:34 49
40 Paul Caban M55 INT 01:08:08 48
41 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:08:33 48
42 David Cronk M60 WAOC 01:09:39 49
43 Simon Hooton M65 SUFFOC 01:09:51 44
44 Peter Waldron M65 NOR 01:09:53 43
45 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:10:20 50
46 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:11:18 47
47 Chris Rampton M55 WAOC 01:11:30 46
48 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:11:53 45
49 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:11:55 48
50 Philip Brown M65 NOR 01:12:10 42
51 Barbara George W85 NOR 01:12:22 50
52 Katharine Bartram W45 NOR 01:12:44 49
53 Tom Beskeen M35 WAOC 01:14:16 50
54 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 01:14:37 50
55 William Bartram M18 NOR 01:14:50 50
56 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 01:16:35 46
57 Karen Goldsworthy W55 NOR 01:16:37 48
58 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:16:43 47
59 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:16:48 49
60 Alan Spidy M55 NOR 01:17:09 44
61 Steve Hinshelwood M55 WAOC 01:17:27 43
62 Bert Park M55 SUFFOC 01:18:12 42
63 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:18:31 49
64 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 01:18:44 47
65 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 01:18:56 47
66 Andrew Elliott M50 SUFFOC 01:19:02 46
67 Anthony Biggs M70 HAVOC 01:19:22 45
68 Alan Bedder M75 NOR 01:19:29 48
69 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:19:30 49
70 Alex Markham M35 WAOC 01:19:37 49
71 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:20:54 47
72 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 01:21:08 50
73 Paul Goldsworthy M55 NOR 01:22:05 41
74 Charlotte Coles W35 HH 01:24:08 50
75 ROGER PARKER M60 NOR 01:24:24 46
76 Thomas Bartram M20 NOR 01:24:41 50
77 Hanna Biernacka W45 WAOC 01:25:03 48
78 Peter Carlill M60 NOR 01:28:18 45
79 John Harris M75 WAOC 01:29:02 47
80 Rich Kerswell M55 WAOC 01:29:20 40
81 Caroline Louth W60 WAOC 01:30:00 47
82 Louise Goddard W45 SUFFOC 01:30:51 47
83 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:31:35 45
84 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:35:31 44
85 Jonathan Ward M45 WAOC 01:43:29 48
86 Chris Gay W70 SUFFOC 01:46:32 50
87 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:47:39 46
88 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:48:06 43
89 Pat Bedder W75 NOR 01:49:21 48
90 Maciej Jablonski M40 WAOC 01:50:17 49
91 Dickson CY Tam M45 HH 01:51:42 47
92 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 01:57:01 50
93 Dale Bennett M55 HAVOC 01:57:43 39
94 Adam Willis M21 SUFFOC 02:05:45 49