Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Emily Gibbins W18 AIRE 00:49:41 50
2 Imogen Pieters W18 SYO 00:50:16 49
3 Claire Ward W45 INT 00:51:15 50
4 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 00:51:52 50
5 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:51:53 50
6 Laura Brown W18 LOC 00:52:33 48
7 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 00:52:44 50
8 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:53:01 49
9 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 00:53:16 47
10 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:54:40 50
11 Angus Laird M16 INVOC 00:54:58 49
12 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:55:15 50
13 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:55:26 49
14 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:55:32 50
15 Adam Methven M18 BKO 00:55:36 49
16 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:55:46 50
17 Daisy May McNamara W18 AYROC 00:55:53 46
18 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:56:11 50
19 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 00:56:24 50
20 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 00:56:24 48
21 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:56:33 49
22 Roger Jackson M75 WCOC 00:56:50 49
23 Tommy Heap M18 SO 00:56:51 48
24 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 00:57:49 50
25 Tom Perry M18 DEVON 00:58:03 47
26 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:58:34 49
27 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 00:58:39 48
28 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:59:06 50
29 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:59:11 50
30 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 00:59:12 46
31 Duncan Archer M45 CLOK 00:59:43 50
32 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 01:00:07 49
33 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 01:00:21 45
34 Michael Napier M65 NOC 01:00:27 48
35 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 01:00:29 49
36 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 01:00:41 50
37 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 01:00:53 47
38 Rachel Brown W20 EUOC 01:01:13 50
39 Isobel Howard W18 MOR 01:01:27 45
40 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 01:01:33 49
41 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 01:01:55 44
42 Alun Powell M50 AIRE 01:01:57 50
43 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 01:02:11 47
44 Chloe Haines W21 ESOC 01:02:12 48
45 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 01:02:19 47
46 Anthony Squire M45 NOC 01:02:19 48
47 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 01:02:25 49
48 Oliver Prince M16 SOS 01:02:54 46
49 Iris Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:02:58 43
50 Mick Lucking M65 NOC 01:02:58 46
51 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 01:03:10 49
52 Jon Cross M55 FVO 01:03:19 48
53 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 01:03:27 47
54 Tim Tett M60 SYO 01:03:36 49
55 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 01:03:38 44
56 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 01:03:42 42
57 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 01:03:44 45
58 Jake Powell M18 AIRE 01:04:00 43
59 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 01:04:23 42
60 Ben Gostick M18 HH 01:04:44 41
61 Jamie Lightfoot M18 SYO 01:04:56 40
62 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 01:04:58 46
63 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 01:05:02 45
64 William Lake M18 SBOC 01:05:06 39
65 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 01:05:09 44
66 Fiona Eades W18 INT 01:05:22 41
67 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 01:05:36 47
68 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 01:06:05 48
69 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 01:06:21 46
70 Adrian Hall M45 AIRE 01:06:28 43
71 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 01:06:39 48
72 Angus Ivory M18 INT 01:06:50 38
73 Barney Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOC 01:07:08 37
74 Daniel Heppell M16 WCOC 01:07:19 44
75 Amelia Thompson W16 LOC 01:07:30 45
76 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 01:08:08 44
77 david downes M65 WCOC 01:08:17 45
78 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:08:27 49
79 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 01:08:54 47
80 Sheila Carey W75 OD 01:08:55 50
81 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 01:09:05 46
82 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 01:09:14 43
83 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 01:09:15 48
84 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 01:09:18 43
85 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 01:09:26 49
86 Fiona Bunn W21 EUOC 01:10:12 45
87 Will Hensman M40 FVO 01:10:15 50
88 Will Heap M45 SO 01:10:20 42
89 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 01:10:30 48
90 Max Mobus M18 SYO 01:10:45 36
91 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 01:10:47 50
92 Andrew Llewellyn M35 FVO 01:11:20 50
93 Judith Wood W60 PFO 01:11:32 49
94 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 01:11:43 50
95 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:11:52 49
96 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 01:12:18 42
97 Juraj Hammer M45 BOF 01:12:27 41
98 Reuben Lawson M16 NGOC 01:12:38 41
99 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 01:12:42 48
100 Philip Vokes M21 OD 01:12:43 50
101 Jonas Newey M18 MAROC 01:12:47 35
102 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 01:12:48 34
103 William Thomas M18 DEVON 01:12:48 34
104 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:12:49 47
105 James Logue M50 EPOC 01:13:05 47
106 Scarlet Heap W20 SO 01:13:33 48
107 Peter Scott M18 LOC 01:13:35 32
108 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:13:48 49
109 Sally Calland W45 DVO 01:13:59 48
110 John Britton M70 MDOC 01:14:05 48
111 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:14:10 46
112 Joe Sunley M20 WCOC 01:14:17 50
113 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:14:26 46
114 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 01:14:32 31
115 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:14:35 45
116 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 01:14:35 44
117 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:14:39 44
118 Liam Green M18 CLOK 01:14:54 30
119 Lindsey King W60 AIRE 01:15:05 48
120 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 01:15:15 49
121 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:15:17 48
122 Marcus Scotney M45 DVO 01:15:41 40
123 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:16:08 43
124 Emils Ummers M18 SO 01:16:22 29
125 Mark Seddon M60 SELOC 01:16:38 46
126 Alasdair McLeod M21 FVO 01:16:47 47
127 Sam Gomersall M60 GRAMP 01:16:51 45
128 Richard Robinson M40 NOC 01:17:05 49
129 Alex Wetherill M20 WAOC 01:17:16 49
130 Janet Rosen W65 HH 01:17:22 48
131 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 01:17:28 45
132 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 01:17:36 43
133 Peter Foster M65 BOK 01:17:39 42
134 Ian Cooper M75 SYO 01:17:40 47
135 James Williams M40 EPOC 01:17:51 48
136 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 01:18:07 44
137 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 01:18:25 44
138 Lulu Williams W50 SLOW 01:18:37 47
139 Olmo Combley M18 SYO 01:18:44 28
140 Peter Jones M65 AIRE 01:19:01 41
141 Laurence Ward M16 INT 01:19:02 40
142 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 01:19:03 47
143 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 01:19:20 40
144 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 01:19:46 43
145 Emily Elms W18 BOK 01:19:49 40
146 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:19:51 44
147 Pippa Carcas W20 INT 01:20:12 47
148 Joe Hudd M20 WCOC 01:20:17 48
149 Frank Townley M20 SN 01:20:25 47
150 Adele Newall W60 KERNO 01:20:33 46
151 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:21:12 46
152 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 01:21:22 42
153 Mark Bown M40 CLOK 01:21:39 47
154 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 01:22:10 48
155 Krzysztof Nowicki M40 WRE 01:22:22 46
156 John Simmons M70 BOK 01:22:45 47
157 George Crawford-Smith M75 PFO 01:22:46 46
158 Joseph Murphy M55 SROC 01:23:04 43
159 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:23:04 46
160 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:23:20 42
161 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 01:23:21 43
162 Helen Chiswell W45 DVO 01:23:41 47
163 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 01:23:46 45
164 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:23:56 47
165 David Day M70 CLARO 01:24:00 46
166 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 01:24:24 45
167 Phil Newall M60 KERNO 01:24:44 41
168 Rebecca Ward W20 NGOC 01:24:46 46
169 Chris Williamson M35 SYO 01:25:07 49
170 Thomas Laraia M21 EUOC 01:25:39 44
171 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 01:25:49 45
172 Lesley Gomersall W60 GRAMP 01:26:06 44
173 Steve Hinshelwood M55 WAOC 01:26:06 42
174 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 01:26:06 41
175 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 01:26:11 42
176 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:26:36 47
177 Simon Filmore M65 LOC 01:26:43 39
178 Mike Harrison M50 WCOC 01:27:15 40
179 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:27:24 39
180 Andrew McRoyall M55 EBOR 01:27:33 41
181 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:28:25 44
182 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 01:28:27 38
183 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 01:28:28 43
184 Victoria Bailey W21 CLARO 01:28:47 42
185 Steven Breeze M50 WCOC 01:29:03 38
186 Dominic Green M20 CLOK 01:29:05 46
187 Hannah Hateley W21 DEE 01:29:21 41
188 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 01:29:23 40
189 Stephen Borrill M50 WAOC 01:29:31 37
190 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 01:29:55 42
191 Angela Jackson W45 WCOC 01:30:04 46
192 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 01:30:06 43
193 Sarah Darley W18 GO 01:31:00 39
194 Ian Furlong M35 AIRE 01:31:07 48
195 Daniel Spencer M21 EUOC 01:31:17 42
196 Lewis Balfour M40 NATO 01:31:52 45
197 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:32:31 45
198 Tom Woodham M45 AIRE 01:32:46 39
199 Greg Best M60 NGOC 01:32:48 40
200 Joe Taunton M35 SYO 01:33:16 47
201 Neil Speers M55 DFOK 01:34:20 39
202 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 01:34:42 44
203 Kevan Latham M65 SELOC 01:34:53 37
204 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:35:15 36
205 John Embrey M60 SROC 01:35:46 39
206 Steve Webb M60 AIRE 01:36:06 38
207 Mairi Eades W21 EUOC 01:37:26 40
208 Sophie Brown W50 AIRE 01:38:03 41
209 Niall Bourke M40 AIRE 01:38:37 44
210 Nigel Owens M55 SYO 01:39:00 38
211 James Meredith M40 EBOR 01:39:10 43
212 Aimee Darley W20 SN 01:39:12 45
213 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:39:14 36
214 Ian Marshall M60 AIRE 01:39:26 37
215 Bethany Kippin W21 TVOC 01:39:46 39
216 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:40:00 45
217 Jeff Harris M65 EBOR 01:41:37 35
218 Thomas Foord M40 SWOC 01:41:44 42
219 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 01:41:48 40
220 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:41:58 43
221 Roger Maher M80 SO 01:42:08 50
222 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 01:42:14 46
223 Emma Taylor W21 PFO 01:43:44 38
224 Margaret Mackenzie W60 WCOC 01:44:03 42
225 Marian White W60 HOC 01:44:04 41
226 Robert Gatenby M40 AIRE 01:44:04 41
227 Clare LONERGAN W40 SLOW 01:44:23 50
228 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:44:34 45
229 Barry Houghton M75 HOC 01:44:40 44
230 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 01:46:10 34
231 Julie Mair W40 AIRE 01:46:25 49
232 Jon Eugster M21 EUOC 01:48:36 41
233 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 01:49:30 37
234 Kieran Macdonell M45 SLOW 01:50:44 38
235 Simon Froude M60 AIRE 01:50:53 36
236 Patrick Butlin M35 TVOC 01:51:49 46
237 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 01:52:23 40
238 Heikki Palosuo M70 SLOW 01:52:44 45
239 Tony Burton M55 MV 01:53:21 37
240 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 01:54:34 45
241 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:54:50 37
242 Sian Calow W60 SROC 01:55:59 40
243 Doug Wilson M50 NGOC 01:56:37 35
244 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:56:49 39
245 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 01:57:23 44
246 James Woodham M16 AIRE 01:59:07 39
247 Stanley Heap M21 EUOC 01:59:18 38
248 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 02:00:26 39
249 Peter Carey M75 OD 02:00:50 43
250 Will Drewe M40 CLARO 02:01:05 40
251 Amy Curtis W50 BOK 02:01:17 39
252 Jordan Larne M35 DEE 02:02:42 44
253 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 02:04:21 35
254 Jacqueline Embrey W60 SROC 02:04:44 38
255 John Wootton M60 LOC 02:04:57 34
256 Matthew Hall M21 AIRE 02:05:56 37
257 Jerry Purkis M65 LOC 02:06:57 33
258 Mike Hind M70 CLARO 02:07:07 44
259 Judith Powell W80 AIRE 02:07:12 50
260 Kay Hawke W35 PFO 02:14:38 49
261 Henry Marston M75 SYO 02:17:49 42
262 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 02:19:55 39
263 Matthew Bethell M16 NOR 02:21:34 38
264 Matthew Foskett M21 NN 02:29:10 36
265 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 02:30:42 50
266 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 02:31:38 37
267 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 02:33:16 35
268 Paul Gregson M40 OD 02:43:12 38
269 Heidi Lloyd W45 TVOC 03:00:19 43