Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Imogen Pieters W18 SYO 00:26:50 50
2 James Hammond M18 FVO 00:27:00 50
3 Charlie Rennie M20 WCOC 00:27:19 50
4 Euan Tryner M20 SYO 00:27:50 49
5 Sue Hands W75 WIM 00:27:58 50
6 Adam Methven M18 BKO 00:28:23 49
7 Karen Parker W60 BL 00:28:23 50
8 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:28:28 49
9 Rachel Duckworth W20 DVO 00:28:29 50
10 Hilary Palmer W75 NOC 00:28:30 48
11 Roger Maher M85 SO 00:28:33 50
12 Jim Bailey M20 BOK 00:28:36 48
13 Iona Scott W16 INVOC 00:28:37 50
14 Ewan Musgrave M20 MAROC 00:28:49 47
15 Oliver Prince M18 SOS 00:28:52 48
16 Ben Gostick M18 HH 00:29:31 47
17 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 00:29:41 50
18 Joe Hudd M20 WCOC 00:29:52 46
19 Roy Dawson M75 NATO 00:30:08 50
20 Hazel Gibbs W75 LOC 00:30:13 47
21 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:30:14 49
22 Maya Hampshire Wright W20 NN 00:30:16 49
23 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 00:30:19 49
24 Ruben Razzetti M18 WCOC 00:30:20 46
25 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 00:30:20 50
26 Frank Townley M20 EUOC 00:30:24 45
27 Joe Sunley M20 EUOC 00:30:26 44
28 David Palmer M75 BOK 00:30:27 48
29 Scarlet Heap W20 SO 00:30:35 48
30 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:30:39 50
31 Isobel Howard W18 EUOC 00:30:41 49
32 Tony Thornley M75 AIRE 00:30:43 47
33 Eddie Harwood M70 MOR 00:30:43 50
34 Carol Edwards W65 BL 00:30:52 48
35 Clive Hallett M60 BOK 00:30:59 50
36 Allie Wilson Craw W65 NATO 00:31:04 47
37 Oliver Tonge M20 BOK 00:31:10 43
38 Adam Conway M20 00:31:12 42
39 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:31:22 46
40 Laura Brown W18 LOC 00:31:34 48
41 Claire Ward W45 INT 00:31:37 49
42 Jane Morgan W60 LOC 00:31:50 49
43 Karen Blackburn W75 BL 00:31:51 46
44 Alex Wetherill M20 WAOC 00:31:52 41
45 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 00:31:54 45
46 Anna Todd W16 SYO 00:32:01 49
47 Daisy Rennie W18 WCOC 00:32:04 47
48 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:32:10 48
49 Dave Coustick M75 FVO 00:32:10 46
50 Clare Fletcher W80 BOK 00:32:13 50
51 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 00:32:13 46
52 Freya Tryner W16 SYO 00:32:20 48
53 Heather Heppenstall W40 LOC 00:32:23 50
54 Liz Godfree W75 DVO 00:32:27 45
55 Robin Sloan M75 RR 00:32:39 45
56 Emily Gibbins W18 AIRE 00:32:40 45
57 Martin Wilson M75 BKO 00:32:44 44
58 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:33:01 45
59 Fiona Bunn W21 EUOC 00:33:09 49
60 Sam Griffin M20 GRAMP 00:33:11 40
61 Roger Coombs M65 MAROC 00:33:14 50
62 Tom Perry M20 DEVON 00:33:16 39
63 Tony Davies M75 SROC 00:33:24 43
64 Sarah Brown W70 SLOW 00:33:28 50
65 Ruth Gooch W16 MAROC 00:33:34 47
66 Jill Libby W65 BL 00:33:37 44
67 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 00:33:39 46
68 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:33:39 48
69 Alison Cunningham W60 FVO 00:33:41 48
70 David Peel M55 SYO 00:33:50 50
71 Barbara Farr W80 POTOC 00:33:54 49
72 Amelia Thompson W18 LOC 00:33:54 44
73 Jonathan Duncan M45 WAROC 00:34:01 50
74 alice kemsley W18 BASOC 00:34:03 43
75 Ellen Simpson W16 LEI 00:34:05 45
76 Thomas Rollins M16 SN 00:34:06 50
77 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:34:07 42
78 Alistair Landels M55 OD 00:34:08 49
79 Jocie Hilton W18 SN 00:34:09 42
80 Donald Petrie M65 CLYDE 00:34:10 49
81 Holly Stodgell W20 FVO 00:34:13 47
82 Lois Parker W20 CLARO 00:34:14 46
83 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 00:34:15 47
84 David May M75 SLOW 00:34:22 41
85 Conrad Reuber M18 SYO 00:34:39 44
86 Ian Cooper M75 SYO 00:34:48 40
87 Janet Adams W60 SYO 00:34:53 46
88 Julie Couch W65 EPOC 00:34:58 43
89 Dominic Green M20 CLOK 00:34:59 38
90 Helen Gardner W70 EBOR 00:35:04 49
91 Janine Inman W45 FVO 00:35:06 47
92 Cat Chapman W18 MAROC 00:35:14 41
93 Dave McQuillen M80 SOLWAY 00:35:18 50
94 Alex Matthew M20 SROC 00:35:21 37
95 Laura King W21 AIRE 00:35:21 47
96 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 00:35:22 40
97 Alex Elliot W20 SYO 00:35:22 45
98 Alexander Chepelin M21 INT 00:35:25 50
99 Jonas Newey M18 MAROC 00:35:29 43
100 James Logue M55 EPOC 00:35:29 48
101 Alastair Thomas M21 WCOC 00:35:29 49
102 Heather Fellbaum W60 FVO 00:35:34 45
103 Jamie Goddard M20 FVO 00:35:38 36
104 James Bryant M16 SYO 00:35:41 49
105 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:35:42 48
106 Paul Taylor M75 CLOK 00:35:42 39
107 Reuben Lawson M18 NGOC 00:35:44 42
108 Simon Martland M55 EPOC 00:35:46 47
109 Peter Taylor-Bray M21 MDOC 00:35:49 47
110 Ewan Bennett M18 MAROC 00:35:58 41
111 Elizabeth Rocke W65 LOC 00:35:59 42
112 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:36:00 46
113 Duncan Archer M45 LOC 00:36:05 49
114 Sarah Darley W18 SN 00:36:08 39
115 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:36:10 49
116 Ciara Keen W18 SYO 00:36:12 38
117 Jamie Lightfoot M18 SYO 00:36:24 40
118 Jenny Peel W55 SYO 00:36:25 50
119 Jon Cross M55 FVO 00:36:29 45
120 Peter Scott M18 LOC 00:36:37 39
121 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 00:36:38 46
122 Finn Selmer Duguid M16 TAY 00:36:40 48
123 Jackie Scarf W60 EPOC 00:36:40 44
124 Sheila Strain W75 ELO 00:36:42 44
125 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:36:46 43
126 Michael Bishenden M18 MOR 00:36:46 38
127 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:36:48 45
128 Andrew Middleton M75 DVO 00:36:48 38
129 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 00:36:49 46
130 Ben Stansfield M55 FVO 00:36:50 44
131 Joan Cumpstey W75 BL 00:36:50 43
132 Margaret Reynolds W60 SBOC 00:36:53 42
133 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 00:36:54 50
134 Alison Harding W60 ESOC 00:37:00 41
135 Tommy Heap M18 SO 00:37:04 37
136 Steve Birkinshaw M55 WCOC 00:37:07 43
137 Toni O'Donovan W45 LEI 00:37:09 46
138 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 00:37:12 41
139 Daisy May McNamara W18 AYROC 00:37:13 37
140 Jake O'Donnell M18 DVO 00:37:13 36
141 Oscar Shepherd M20 INVOC 00:37:15 35
142 David Godfree M45 FVO 00:37:15 48
143 Matthew Gooch M21 EUOC 00:37:20 44
144 John Simmons M70 BOK 00:37:26 48
145 Richard Parkin M55 DVO 00:37:26 42
146 Daniel Heppell M18 WCOC 00:37:26 35
147 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:37:26 45
148 Inara Gipsle W70 TVOC 00:37:28 48
149 Emily Elms W18 BOK 00:37:30 36
150 Robin Orr M60 CLYDE 00:37:31 49
151 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:37:31 47
152 Chloe Potter W21 SYO 00:37:34 44
153 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:37:39 48
154 Pauline McAdam W65 KFO 00:37:39 40
155 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 00:37:40 40
156 Elizabeth Jackson W60 DEE 00:37:42 39
157 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 00:37:46 47
158 Jonathan Crickmore M21 SYO 00:37:47 43
159 Dan Parker M60 BL 00:37:51 47
160 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:37:51 43
161 Abigail Prince W16 SOS 00:37:55 44
162 Norman Hall M75 DEE 00:38:00 37
163 Anthony Squire M45 NOC 00:38:02 46
164 Jenny Thompson W85 TVOC 00:38:03 50
165 Alex Fielding M20 HH 00:38:04 34
166 Robert Lee M60 INT 00:38:04 46
167 Ellie Darlow W16 RR 00:38:06 43
168 Daniel Earnshaw M20 00:38:06 33
169 Katie Buckley W16 AIRE 00:38:07 42
170 Jeremy Oldershaw M85 SAX 00:38:08 49
171 Judy Douglas W80 POTOC 00:38:10 48
172 Charlotte Watson W21 WCOC 00:38:16 42
173 Cate Matthew W18 SROC 00:38:18 35
174 Lucy Wiegand W55 SYO 00:38:24 49
175 Peter Hodkinson M21 INT 00:38:25 42
176 Simon Errington M60 HH 00:38:31 45
177 Heather Roome W40 SROC 00:38:35 49
178 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:38:38 48
179 Laurence Ward M16 INT 00:38:38 47
180 Aimee Darley W20 SN 00:38:42 44
181 Sara Campbell W55 DEE 00:38:44 48
182 William Gardner M21 OD 00:38:48 41
183 Simon Cane M75 LOC 00:38:48 36
184 Finlay McLuckie M16 MOR 00:38:49 46
185 Julian Lailey M75 SROC 00:38:49 35
186 Angus Laird M18 INVOC 00:38:49 34
187 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 00:38:53 46
188 Ann Cranke W65 CLOK 00:38:54 39
189 Joe Woodley M21 LOC 00:38:57 40
190 Wilfrid Teasdale M18 WCOC 00:39:01 33
191 Andrew Llewellyn M35 FVO 00:39:04 50
192 William Lake M18 SBOC 00:39:06 32
193 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:39:09 41
194 Sam Hunt M18 FVO 00:39:09 31
195 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:39:11 39
196 Abi Weeds W45 SLOW 00:39:15 45
197 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:39:16 34
198 Elizabeth Horsler W20 WIM 00:39:20 43
199 Lizzie Browne W35 LOC 00:39:20 50
200 Helen Ockenden W21 EUOC 00:39:21 41
201 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:39:23 49
202 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 00:39:23 44
203 Chris Rostron M75 MDOC 00:39:24 33
204 Flurry Grierson M21 DEVON 00:39:29 38
205 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:39:30 42
206 John Christopher Padget M80 DEE 00:39:30 49
207 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:39:31 38
208 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:39:31 47
209 Gillian Ross W75 EPOC 00:39:31 41
210 jill smith W65 EBOR 00:39:32 38
211 Richard Wilson M70 AIRE 00:39:33 45
212 Finlay Johnson M21 SROC 00:39:33 37
213 Paul Pruzina M21 LVO 00:39:38 36
214 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 00:39:39 43
215 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 00:39:40 37
216 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:39:41 47
217 Chris Lates M80 BL 00:39:44 48
218 Helena Crutchley W60 HALO 00:39:51 36
219 Jon Hateley M60 DEE 00:39:53 42
220 Alan Cherry M21 AYROC 00:39:56 35
221 Charlotte Sykes W16 SYO 00:39:59 41
222 Trish Coombs W65 MAROC 00:40:00 37
223 Lyra Medlock W16 WSX 00:40:04 40
224 David Roome M40 SROC 00:40:05 50
225 Fiona Eades W20 INT 00:40:06 42
226 Alastair McCartney M20 CLYDE 00:40:06 32
227 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 00:40:12 40
228 James Yule M20 SO 00:40:12 31
229 Liz Potterton W65 CLARO 00:40:18 36
230 Alasdair Pedley M21 AROS 00:40:19 34
231 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:40:20 46
232 Marcia Bradbury W65 SYO 00:40:25 35
233 Hazel Dean W60 FVO 00:40:25 35
234 Hannah Mather W18 LOG 00:40:27 34
235 Ruth Ker W55 CLARO 00:40:31 47
236 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:40:31 33
237 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:40:34 45
238 John Duckworth M55 DVO 00:40:37 40
239 Mary Ockenden W60 SROC 00:40:39 34
240 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 00:40:40 45
241 Robbie Lightfoot M16 SYO 00:40:41 45
242 Oscar Peel M16 SYO 00:40:43 44
243 Colm Moran M21 INT 00:40:45 32
244 Pippa Dakin W21 SYO 00:40:45 40
245 Clare Martin W60 FVO 00:40:47 33
246 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:40:50 31
247 Robert Daly M65 GRAMP 00:40:53 46
248 Thomas Wilson M21 CLYDE 00:40:55 30
249 Jason Inman M50 FVO 00:40:56 50
250 John Tullie M65 RR 00:40:56 45
251 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 00:41:00 39
252 Emma Wilson W21 CLYDE 00:41:01 38
253 Krzysztof Nowicki M40 WRE 00:41:01 49
254 Mairi Eades W21 EUOC 00:41:03 37
255 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:41:04 44
256 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:41:04 44
257 Jenny Johnson W45 SYO 00:41:04 44
258 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:41:05 39
259 Timothy Griffin M55 GRAMP 00:41:06 39
260 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:41:11 48
261 Woo Allen W55 SN 00:41:11 46
262 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:41:17 41
263 Heather High W18 SO 00:41:17 33
264 Freddie Lake M18 SBOC 00:41:18 30
265 Rebekah Beadle W60 LOC 00:41:20 32
266 I Powell M55 BOK 00:41:24 38
267 Andrew Preston M45 SYO 00:41:29 44
268 Lucy Walker W21 DEVON 00:41:29 36
269 Chris Hooker M60 SO 00:41:29 40
270 David Bunn M21 EUOC 00:41:30 29
271 Matthew Rooke M35 LOC 00:41:32 49
272 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:41:33 44
273 Paul Addison M65 DVO 00:41:33 42
274 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:41:35 39
275 Barry Elkington M65 OD 00:41:43 41
276 Scarlett Kelly W16 FVO 00:41:45 39
277 Kirsty Bryan-Jones W50 FVO 00:41:47 49
278 Jean Rostron W80 POTOC 00:41:48 47
279 Anne Edwards W21 LOC 00:41:51 35
280 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:41:53 43
281 Robert Bloor M60 INT 00:41:54 38
282 Laura Goy W40 SYO 00:41:56 48
283 John Taylor M70 SROC 00:42:00 43
284 Richard Baxter M55 SYO 00:42:01 37
285 Keith Tonkin M65 BL 00:42:02 40
286 Neil Conway M55 FVO 00:42:02 36
287 Ann Haley W55 INT 00:42:02 45
288 Harry Bratcher-Howard M16 WIM 00:42:03 43
289 Aidan Smith M21 INT 00:42:07 28
290 David Lawson M60 OD 00:42:09 37
291 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 00:42:10 36
292 Natalie Hawkrigg W50 BL 00:42:12 48
293 James Ackland M21 INT 00:42:14 27
294 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 00:42:15 35
295 Mark Seddon M60 SELOC 00:42:16 34
296 Tom Bray M35 BOK 00:42:18 48
297 Dave Chapman M70 SN 00:42:19 42
298 Maggie Soulsby W18 HH 00:42:21 32
299 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 00:42:30 26
300 Alistair Thornton M21 FVO 00:42:30 26
301 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 00:42:32 39
302 Robin Thomas M70 SUFFOC 00:42:34 41
303 Joe Taunton M35 SYO 00:42:36 47
304 Myrtle Ashworth W16 WCOC 00:42:39 38
305 Marsela McLeod W55 INVOC 00:42:42 44
306 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:42:42 24
307 Darrell High M55 SO 00:42:50 35
308 Colin Drury M75 SYO 00:42:51 32
309 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 00:42:53 34
310 Finlay Todd M21 BOF 00:42:53 23
311 Elsie Hargreaves W75 KERNO 00:42:56 38
312 Liz Carter W70 AIRE 00:42:57 44
313 Lorna Eades W55 INT 00:42:58 43
314 Christine Goulding W60 BL 00:43:01 31
315 Alasdair McLeod M21 FVO 00:43:02 22
316 Christopher Calow M70 DEE 00:43:03 40
317 Sophie Howard W16 MOR 00:43:05 37
318 Andy Simpson M50 LEI 00:43:06 49
319 David Alcock M45 AIRE 00:43:08 42
320 Rebecca Hammond W16 FVO 00:43:10 36
321 Mark Glaisher M70 SAX 00:43:10 39
322 Ted McDonald M80 BOK 00:43:12 47
323 Daniel Spencer M21 WCOC 00:43:12 21
324 Tim Morgan M21 INT 00:43:14 20
325 George Crawford-Smith M75 PFO 00:43:15 31
326 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:43:17 43
327 Jonathan Musgrave M60 MAROC 00:43:18 33
328 Axel Blomquist M70 SN 00:43:21 38
329 Nicholas Barber M35 LOC 00:43:21 46
330 Maggie Scrugham W65 LOC 00:43:24 33
331 Elizabeth Bales W60 POTOC 00:43:30 30
332 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 00:43:35 41
333 Mick Lucking M65 NOC 00:43:35 38
334 Jessica Ward W18 NGOC 00:43:39 31
335 Carolyn Dudley W60 MAROC 00:43:42 29
336 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 00:43:46 48
337 Lucie Todhunter W40 SROC 00:43:50 47
338 Peter Ross M75 MDOC 00:43:50 30
339 Tom Cochrane M40 HH 00:43:54 47
340 Geoff Trewin M70 HOC 00:43:54 37
341 Gill Browne W65 LOC 00:43:57 32
342 Susan Stevens W70 AIRE 00:44:03 43
343 Martyn Roome M70 SROC 00:44:03 36
344 Rory Black M16 INVOC 00:44:03 42
345 Olmo Combley M18 SYO 00:44:05 29
346 Simon Hunter M55 WCOC 00:44:07 34
347 Andy Jones M65 SLOW 00:44:08 37
348 Tom Edelsten M80 GO 00:44:09 46
349 Sian Mitchell W45 HH 00:44:11 42
350 Janet Cronk W65 WAOC 00:44:13 31
351 Liz Drewe W40 CLARO 00:44:17 46
352 Roger Smith M75 LOC 00:44:17 29
353 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 00:44:18 28
354 Amanda Roberts W60 LOG 00:44:18 28
355 Richard Lloyd M55 LOK 00:44:22 33
356 Toby Heppell M16 WCOC 00:44:23 41
357 Grace French W16 WIM 00:44:25 35
358 Rob Baker M45 NN 00:44:25 40
359 Mark Purkis M21 WCOC 00:44:27 19
360 Nicholas Lightfoot M60 SYO 00:44:28 32
361 Rose Taylor W18 NGOC 00:44:30 30
362 Andrew Powell M40 DVO 00:44:32 46
363 Elizbeth Elliott W70 WCOC 00:44:33 42
364 Lesley Gomersall W60 GRAMP 00:44:34 26
365 Paul Fox M60 SN 00:44:37 31
366 Sam Gomersall M60 GRAMP 00:44:38 30
367 Roger Craddock M80 QO 00:44:39 45
368 Andrew Kelly M65 CLARO 00:44:39 36
369 Bob Barnby M70 WCOC 00:44:42 35
370 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 00:44:43 32
371 Dave Neild M75 LOC 00:44:44 28
372 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:44:49 35
373 Stan Johnston M85 LOC 00:44:50 48
374 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 00:44:51 34
375 Peter Jones M65 SN 00:44:57 33
376 Carys Sharp W18 TVOC 00:44:58 29
377 Phil Scarf M60 EPOC 00:44:59 29
378 Mike Frizzell M65 BADO 00:45:04 32
379 Richard Tiley M65 LOC 00:45:06 31
380 Roger Scrutton M75 ESOC 00:45:06 27
381 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:45:07 26
382 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 00:45:07 41
383 Alison High W45 SO 00:45:09 41
384 Susannah Macmillan W55 ECKO 00:45:09 42
385 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 00:45:09 34
386 Caspar Reynolds M16 SYO 00:45:18 40
387 Judith Powell W80 AIRE 00:45:18 46
388 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:45:19 34
389 Rosie Wych W65 QO 00:45:19 30
390 Andrew Lindsay M21 AROS 00:45:25 18
391 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 00:45:26 41
392 Judith Wood W60 PFO 00:45:26 25
393 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:45:26 17
394 Charles Mayes M55 CLOK 00:45:27 31
395 Philip Vokes M21 OD 00:45:30 16
396 Heather Hartman W50 INT 00:45:33 47
397 David Jukes M70 BKO 00:45:34 33
398 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:45:34 15
399 Sarah Pedley W21 SOC 00:45:35 33
400 Wilbert Hollinger M75 LVO 00:45:37 25
401 Catherine Wilson W45 PFO 00:45:37 40
402 Ian Couch M75 EPOC 00:45:37 25
403 Graham McIntyre M65 INT 00:45:38 30
404 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 00:45:41 30
405 Susan Roome W70 SROC 00:45:43 40
406 Jackie Butt W60 SARUM 00:45:44 24
407 Jane Archer W65 SN 00:45:47 29
408 Yokub Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:45:47 34
409 Tom Lines M21 EUOC 00:45:47 14
410 Louise Adams W21 INT 00:45:50 32
411 Mark Adams M60 HH 00:45:50 28
412 Pat Moody W65 DEE 00:45:51 28
413 Nick Howlett M55 LOC 00:45:51 29
414 Emily Butter W18 SN 00:45:52 28
415 Boyan Ivandjikov M21 EUOC 00:45:58 13
416 Robert Campbell-Roscoe M55 DRONGO 00:46:09 28
417 Michele Dawson W21 MDOC 00:46:11 31
418 Sarah Scarbrough W40 MV 00:46:12 45
419 Rhys Manning M40 SWOC 00:46:15 45
420 Margaret Dalgleish W70 ESOC 00:46:17 39
421 Debby Warren W60 NN 00:46:21 23
422 Marcus Pinker M45 FVO 00:46:22 39
423 Debbie Watson W65 WCOC 00:46:23 27
424 Barbara George W85 NOR 00:46:24 49
425 Kevin Harding M60 ESOC 00:46:27 27
426 Iain Bell M60 DEE 00:46:35 26
427 Alastair Mackenzie M65 CLOK 00:46:35 29
428 Ben Perry M16 DEVON 00:46:36 39
429 Leslie Dalgleish M70 ESOC 00:46:37 32
430 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 00:46:40 39
431 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:46:40 46
432 Andy Quickfall M65 SROC 00:46:40 28
433 Ben Hartman M50 INT 00:46:47 48
434 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:46:50 25
435 Rebecca Ward W20 SHUOC 00:46:52 41
436 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:46:52 12
437 Roger Thetford M60 TVOC 00:46:54 24
438 Steve Corrigan M65 EBOR 00:46:55 27
439 Jim Trueman M55 MDOC 00:47:00 27
440 Gill Harrington W65 SYO 00:47:02 26
441 Lucy Spain W35 BOF 00:47:06 47
442 Peter Maliphant M65 BOK 00:47:08 26
443 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 00:47:14 26
444 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:47:16 47
445 Ben Todhunter M16 SROC 00:47:16 38
446 Rex Bleakman M75 DVO 00:47:18 23
447 Dave Bales M65 BOF 00:47:20 25
448 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:47:21 30
449 Martin Green M65 MDOC 00:47:21 24
450 Bronwen Doyle W55 SYO 00:47:22 40
451 Richard Gardner M65 OD 00:47:25 23
452 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 00:47:29 25
453 Judy Johnson W70 BL 00:47:30 38
454 Robert Holdway M40 POTOC 00:47:33 44
455 Carol Dredge W65 WCH 00:47:33 25
456 Rod Shaw M85 EPOC 00:47:34 47
457 Jill Gorvett W75 SYO 00:47:35 37
458 Carol Iddles W65 RAFO 00:47:37 24
459 Joe Thomas M21 SYO 00:47:37 11
460 Tim Beale M35 SN 00:47:45 45
461 Andrew Campbell M55 MOR 00:47:48 24
462 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 00:47:51 31
463 Bethan Irwin W45 SBOC 00:47:55 38
464 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 00:47:56 22
465 Harry McMurtrie M21 DEVON 00:47:58 10
466 Helen Kelsey W65 BOK 00:48:04 23
467 Richard Barrett M50 BAOC 00:48:05 46
468 Lachlan Chavasse M21 DRONGO 00:48:06 9
469 Helen Marsden W45 HH 00:48:11 37
470 Finlay Anderson M18 BOK 00:48:11 28
471 Thomas Laraia M21 EUOC 00:48:12 8
472 Luke Fisher M21 INT 00:48:13 7
473 Simon Moore M60 BKO 00:48:19 23
474 Anne Murgatroyd W40 AIRE 00:48:23 44
475 Ruari Cottier M16 ECKO 00:48:24 37
476 Julie K Astin W70 WSX 00:48:26 37
477 Hebe Darwin W16 WAOC 00:48:27 33
478 Adam Harris M20 DEE 00:48:31 30
479 Colin Lynch M55 SYO 00:48:32 23
480 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 00:48:33 39
481 Christopher Kelsey M65 BOK 00:48:35 22
482 Steve Dempsey M60 SYO 00:48:35 22
483 Dave Chaffey M60 DVO 00:48:36 21
484 Oliver Williams M21 MDOC 00:48:36 6
485 Natasha Conway W50 FVO 00:48:39 45
486 Sam Osborne M16 LOC 00:48:44 36
487 Will Heap M50 SO 00:48:48 45
488 Sheila Smith W75 EBOR 00:48:49 36
489 Herbie Ashworth M20 WCOC 00:48:55 29
490 Steve Ingleby M70 DEE 00:48:57 30
491 Alison Howe W50 SAX 00:49:00 44
492 Jane Booker W65 NOC 00:49:00 22
493 Raymond Wren M75 BL 00:49:01 21
494 Fiona Patricia Coventry W75 NOR 00:49:05 35
495 Graeme Ackland M60 INT 00:49:07 20
496 Sarah McAdam W35 ESOC 00:49:07 46
497 John Robinson M70 WCH 00:49:08 29
498 Bruce Bryant M65 OD 00:49:09 21
499 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:49:10 20
500 Bryony McLeod W21 FVO 00:49:10 29
501 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 00:49:14 44
502 Cathy Tilbrook W55 FVO 00:49:20 38
503 Paul Taylor M55 SYO 00:49:20 22
504 Stephen Feltbower M40 FVO 00:49:23 43
505 Maggie Roach W65 SLOW 00:49:24 21
506 Sue Hallett W75 OD 00:49:27 34
507 Ann Roller W50 GO 00:49:30 43
508 Ted Finch M70 FVO 00:49:33 28
509 Michael Greenwood M60 GRAMP 00:49:33 19
510 Robert Verity M80 DEE 00:49:34 44
511 Christopher Wright M65 CLOK 00:49:40 20
512 Carol Lovegrove W50 SN 00:49:48 42
513 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 00:49:54 18
514 Penny Marsh W60 SO 00:49:54 22
515 Rudi Paul M21 STAG 00:49:56 5
516 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:49:56 21
517 Richard Pay M60 WRE 00:49:59 17
518 Catherine Dawson W70 NATO 00:50:02 36
519 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 00:50:04 48
520 Susan Birtwistle W65 CLARO 00:50:04 20
521 David Hargreaves M70 SROC 00:50:04 27
522 Kathleen Haynes W65 WAOC 00:50:07 19
523 Joanne Susan Taylor W60 SROC 00:50:07 20
524 Roanne Lilley W21 INT 00:50:08 28
525 Kevin Lomas M65 NOC 00:50:09 19
526 Simon Filmore M65 LOC 00:50:09 19
527 Diane Jacks W55 WRE 00:50:12 37
528 Stephan Rudolf M60 SLOW 00:50:15 16
529 Rachel Leathwood W50 BOK 00:50:17 41
530 Mark Burley M35 MDOC 00:50:18 44
531 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 00:50:19 42
532 Steve Jarvis M60 SO 00:50:20 15
533 Mike Snell M65 ERYRI 00:50:23 17
534 Tamsin Moran W21 AIRE 00:50:25 27
535 Tony Burton M55 MV 00:50:27 21
536 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 00:50:28 26
537 Iain Shepherd M60 INVOC 00:50:35 14
538 Clare Leveridge W21 SOC 00:50:36 25
539 Clare Kemsley W55 BASOC 00:50:37 36
540 Jenny Carlsson W35 WAOC 00:50:38 45
541 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:50:40 16
542 Sheelagh Nichol W65 AYROC 00:50:44 18
543 Mary Williams W70 ESOC 00:50:45 35
544 Rebecca Mayes W16 CLOK 00:50:48 32
545 Chloe Haines W21 AROS 00:50:50 24
546 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:50:51 44
547 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 00:50:53 38
548 Jane Campbell W65 DEE 00:50:53 17
549 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:50:53 35
550 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 00:50:56 15
551 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 00:50:57 19
552 Ian Hughes M60 WCH 00:50:57 13
553 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:51:00 37
554 Ann Cummings W60 WCOC 00:51:02 18
555 Alison Campbell W21 STAG 00:51:03 23
556 Chris Williamson M35 SYO 00:51:05 43
557 Jen Leonard W50 FVO 00:51:06 40
558 Tim O'Donoghue M70 SOLWAY 00:51:06 26
559 Bob Gibbs M75 LOC 00:51:07 19
560 Pippa Archer W45 LOC 00:51:07 36
561 Sophie Crawford W16 WCOC 00:51:12 31
562 Janet Nash W70 LOC 00:51:12 34
563 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:51:12 17
564 Louise Dunn W60 SROC 00:51:13 16
565 Steve Edmonds M65 DEVON 00:51:13 14
566 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 00:51:14 12
567 Amy Lee-Jones W18 BOK 00:51:15 27
568 Jo Thornley W75 AIRE 00:51:18 33
569 Sarah Bayliss W55 WRE 00:51:20 34
570 Kevin Fielding M55 HH 00:51:20 20
571 Neil Croasdell M75 EPOC 00:51:20 18
572 Tim Hulley M60 SO 00:51:21 11
573 Susan Ellis W75 NOC 00:51:23 32
574 Steve Webb M60 AIRE 00:51:24 10
575 Jenny Evans W21 SYO 00:51:24 22
576 Graham Capper M65 SROC 00:51:25 13
577 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:51:25 15
578 Isabel Berry W40 BL 00:51:28 43
579 Iain Stamp M40 WCH 00:51:34 41
580 Clare Baker W40 NN 00:51:36 42
581 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 00:51:37 43
582 Ann Smith W75 LOC 00:51:39 31
583 Andrew Bradley M60 WCOC 00:51:46 9
584 Charlotte Slade W16 SN 00:51:47 30
585 Pat Squire M75 NOC 00:51:47 17
586 Steve Schofield M60 NOC 00:51:48 8
587 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:51:49 19
588 Sarah Jones W21 LOC 00:51:49 21
589 Jane Stagg W50 BOK 00:51:51 39
590 Michael Osborne M45 LOC 00:51:52 36
591 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 00:51:55 12
592 Sally Gilliver W60 MDOC 00:51:56 14
593 Caroline Mackenzie W60 CLOK 00:52:01 13
594 Jonty Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:52:02 28
595 Roger Lott M70 AIRE 00:52:02 25
596 Kitty Robinson W21 SBOC 00:52:02 20
597 Graham Watson M60 WCOC 00:52:04 7
598 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 00:52:05 4
599 Andrew Yeates M60 WCH 00:52:06 6
600 Amelia Wing W18 BKO 00:52:08 26
601 Morag McLuckie W50 MOR 00:52:08 38
602 Janet Evans W60 WCOC 00:52:12 12
603 Martin Pigott M45 POTOC 00:52:14 35
604 Liam Green M18 CLOK 00:52:15 27
605 Maja Robertson W18 ESOC 00:52:16 25
606 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 00:52:16 19
607 Andy Sykes M55 DVO 00:52:17 18
608 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 00:52:18 24
609 Charles Bromley Gardner M60 BAOC 00:52:19 5
610 Dominic Dakin M21 SYO 00:52:21 3
611 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:52:22 11
612 Chris Pollitt M60 WCOC 00:52:23 4
613 Yann Newey M16 MAROC 00:52:24 35
614 Robert Gardner M21 OD 00:52:26 2
615 Olivia Radcliffe W16 SUFFOC 00:52:27 29
616 Jacqueline Embrey W65 SROC 00:52:30 16
617 Simon Thompson M55 HOC 00:52:30 17
618 Raymond Finlay M70 FERMO 00:52:30 23
619 Mark Wood M55 FVO 00:52:33 16
620 Florence Haines W21 AROS 00:52:33 18
621 Adam Fieldhouse M21 QO 00:52:34 1
622 Simon Blanchflower M65 SAX 00:52:37 10
623 Agnes Brooke W20 WSX 00:52:38 40
624 Ray Collins M65 WCH 00:52:40 9
625 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:52:43 33
626 Adam McCreadie M45 DEE 00:52:44 34
627 Robin Strain M70 ELO 00:52:44 22
628 jo Buckley W45 AIRE 00:52:45 35
629 Karen Quickfall W60 SROC 00:52:45 11
630 Flora Jolly W18 HALO 00:52:46 24
631 Barbara Keenan W55 DEVON 00:52:49 32
632 Alan Bennett M55 MAROC 00:52:49 15
633 Aidan Hilton M16 SN 00:52:55 34
634 Doug Dickinson M75 DVO 00:52:56 16
635 Alan Leakey M70 SLOW 00:52:56 21
636 Matthew Owen M55 BOK 00:52:57 14
637 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 00:52:58 33
638 David Rosen M70 SROC 00:52:58 20
639 Beccy Osborn W50 FVO 00:52:59 37
640 Mike Goldthorpe M65 WRE 00:53:01 8
641 Glen Richardson M45 NOR 00:53:02 33
642 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:53:05 0
643 Moire O'Sullivan W45 LVO 00:53:08 34
644 Alan Velecky M55 SO 00:53:09 13
645 Anne Wilson W70 AIRE 00:53:12 32
646 George Hare M55 NATO 00:53:12 12
647 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 00:53:14 36
648 Pauline Tryner W50 SYO 00:53:17 35
649 Liam Marsh M21 SO 00:53:20 0
650 Toby Williams M20 LOG 00:53:23 27
651 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 00:53:23 34
652 Jane Kayley-Burgess W65 DVO 00:53:24 15
653 Ian Hargreaves M45 SOS 00:53:26 32
654 Eliza Hermann W60 HH 00:53:27 10
655 Viv Barraclough W45 EPOC 00:53:27 33
656 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 00:53:28 17
657 Lindsay McMillan W40 EPOC 00:53:29 41
658 Susan Barrie W55 MAROC 00:53:29 31
659 Julia Preston W40 SROC 00:53:33 40
660 Iain Smith-Ward M55 LOC 00:53:33 11
661 Ian Watson M75 MDOC 00:53:33 15
662 Marie Roberts W65 MDOC 00:53:34 14
663 Andy Rimes M60 QO 00:53:34 3
664 Ian Byford M65 HH 00:53:34 7
665 Vince Nagy-Kovacs M16 SBOC 00:53:38 33
666 Ray Ward M45 INT 00:53:42 31
667 Lindsey King W60 AIRE 00:53:51 9
668 Nicholas Evans M60 WCOC 00:53:51 2
669 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 00:53:52 0
670 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 00:53:52 1
671 Karen Thompson W55 HOC 00:53:54 30
672 Nigel Wright M50 NN 00:53:55 42
673 Richard Collyer M45 GO 00:53:55 30
674 Fraser Purves M50 FVO 00:53:58 41
675 Lindsey Hensman W75 FVO 00:53:59 30
676 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:54:01 13
677 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 00:54:05 42
678 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 00:54:06 33
679 Paul Ferguson M70 SROC 00:54:06 19
680 Sue Bett W55 SN 00:54:09 29
681 Frank Edge M65 SN 00:54:15 6
682 Pauly Jones M55 DEE 00:54:16 10
683 Joan Hambleton W80 SARUM 00:54:17 45
684 Karena Hanley W60 ESOC 00:54:25 8
685 John Embrey M65 SROC 00:54:26 5
686 Peter Owen M16 FVO 00:54:26 32
687 Julia Jarvis W55 SO 00:54:27 28
688 Brendan Bolland M55 WAROC 00:54:27 9
689 Ian Marsden M45 HH 00:54:28 29
690 Alan Wallis M65 SN 00:54:32 4
691 Stanley Heap M21 EUOC 00:54:32 0
692 Jane Lambert W60 SO 00:54:33 7
693 Anna Chapman W50 SO 00:54:39 32
694 Lizzie Stansfield W21 EUOC 00:54:44 16
695 Max Carcas M55 INT 00:54:44 8
696 Nick Campbell M65 DEE 00:54:54 3
697 Alasdair Robertson M45 MAROC 00:54:56 28
698 Graham Pigott M40 POTOC 00:55:00 40
699 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 00:55:00 31
700 Aleksei Dnestrovskii M55 TVOC 00:55:02 7
701 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 00:55:02 12
702 Mike Capper M65 WAOC 00:55:06 2
703 Alex Finch M60 SROC 00:55:10 0
704 Helen Rennie W50 WCOC 00:55:11 31
705 Robert Finch M21 NGOC 00:55:11 0
706 Fiona Clough W60 BKO 00:55:12 6
707 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 00:55:12 40
708 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 00:55:13 0
709 Phil Smith M60 AYROC 00:55:19 0
710 Christine Roberts W70 EBOR 00:55:23 30
711 Phil Slingsby M50 SN 00:55:26 39
712 Max Cole M50 PFO 00:55:28 38
713 Teresa Finlay W70 FERMO 00:55:28 29
714 Matthias Mahr M45 SLOW 00:55:29 27
715 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 00:55:30 27
716 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 00:55:31 30
717 Crawford Lindsay M65 ESOC 00:55:32 1
718 Susan Crickmore W60 SO 00:55:37 5
719 Dai Bedwell M55 DVO 00:55:37 6
720 Richard Sharp M55 TVOC 00:55:38 5
721 Ian Cumpstey M45 BL 00:55:40 26
722 Maggie Hateley W60 DEE 00:55:41 4
723 Chris Johnson M70 BOK 00:55:43 18
724 Justin Williams M55 LOG 00:55:43 4
725 Phillip Winskill M45 WCOC 00:55:47 25
726 James Rogers M21 LOC 00:55:51 0
727 Philip Johnston-Davis M50 RAFO 00:55:59 37
728 Paul Lane M65 SARUM 00:56:01 0
729 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 00:56:04 44
730 Clive Wilkinson M60 SUFFOC 00:56:06 0
731 Melanie Slade W55 SN 00:56:08 26
732 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 00:56:10 25
733 Louise Walker W55 SUFFOC 00:56:10 25
734 david downes M65 WCOC 00:56:11 0
735 John Marriott M75 LEI 00:56:13 14
736 Mark George M55 NOR 00:56:19 3
737 Lucy Paton W60 SN 00:56:21 3
738 Judith Filmore W65 LOC 00:56:23 11
739 Paul Johnson M70 SYO 00:56:24 17
740 Joseph Goodwin M21 WCOC 00:56:24 0
741 Christopher Lewis M50 SBOC 00:56:25 36
742 Eva Humphreys W16 WCOC 00:56:25 28
743 Dave Brown M65 HALO 00:56:25 0
744 Steve Robertson M70 QO 00:56:28 16
745 Phil Newall M60 WCOC 00:56:29 0
746 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 00:56:31 15
747 Charlotte Ross W45 SN 00:56:38 32
748 Andrew Nicoll M80 NATO 00:56:43 43
749 Ginny Hudson W60 NGOC 00:56:51 2
750 Steve Brockbank M75 LOC 00:56:53 13
751 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 00:56:55 2
752 Jenny Wren W70 BL 00:56:55 28
753 Samantha Healy W50 SBOC 00:56:56 29
754 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 00:56:56 1
755 Chris Dibben M50 INT 00:56:57 35
756 Howard Leslie M60 WCOC 00:56:58 0
757 Peter Haynes M65 WAOC 00:57:00 0
758 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 00:57:01 0
759 Margaret Willdig W70 OD 00:57:05 27
760 Andrew Reynolds M55 DEVON 00:57:05 0
761 Jim Evans M55 WAROC 00:57:05 0
762 Jura Macmillan W21 ECKO 00:57:13 15
763 Louise Longhurst W55 FVO 00:57:15 23
764 Duncan Innes M60 SWOC 00:57:15 0
765 Barry Houghton M75 HOC 00:57:17 12
766 Miranda Weatherby W21 DRONGO 00:57:17 14
767 Jenny Williamson W40 ERYRI 00:57:19 39
768 Hannah Hateley W21 DEE 00:57:19 13
769 Nicola Hart W60 DVO 00:57:22 1
770 Megan Brown W16 ESOC 00:57:24 27
771 Ian Marshall M60 AIRE 00:57:34 0
772 Stephanie Pruzina W55 LVO 00:57:41 22
773 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:57:47 14
774 Frank Ince M80 SWOC 00:57:54 42
775 John van Rooyen M70 SAX 00:57:56 13
776 Eleanor Ellis W20 PFO 00:57:58 39
777 Tim Tett M60 SYO 00:58:04 0
778 Tim Boden M60 LOC 00:58:15 0
779 Jacquie Laird W50 INVOC 00:58:16 28
780 Scarlett Britain W16 MOR 00:58:17 26
781 jane malley W60 NATO 00:58:20 0
782 Christopher Embrey M21 MDOC 00:58:23 0
783 Colin Williams M45 RR 00:58:23 24
784 Stephen Bingham M65 BASOC 00:58:29 0
785 David Currie M45 SOC 00:58:30 23
786 Robert Forster M80 DEVON 00:58:34 41
787 Mike Cumpstey M75 BL 00:58:36 11
788 Richard John Bartlett M70 LOC 00:58:37 12
789 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 00:58:38 41
790 Angela Darley W50 GO 00:58:38 27
791 Jason Howell M50 HOC 00:58:41 34
792 Anthony Flick M45 LOK 00:58:44 22
793 John Mather M50 LOG 00:58:45 33
794 Simon Brister M70 DVO 00:58:53 11
795 Robin Fieldhouse M21 QO 00:58:57 0
796 John Nash M70 LOC 00:59:04 10
797 Chris Heppenstall M40 LOC 00:59:04 39
798 Carole Chapman W60 LOG 00:59:07 0
799 Robert Browne M35 LOC 00:59:13 40
800 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:59:15 43
801 Carol Prosser W60 BAOC 00:59:22 0
802 Steven Hayter M50 DEVON 00:59:22 32
803 Helen Pedley W60 EPOC 00:59:22 0
804 David Todd M55 SYO 00:59:22 0
805 Robert King M60 AIRE 00:59:25 0
806 Helen Neild W75 LOC 00:59:25 29
807 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 00:59:27 31
808 Cecilia Fenerty W55 MDOC 00:59:27 21
809 Jane McCann W55 MDOC 00:59:27 21
810 Monika Cooper W75 SYO 00:59:30 28
811 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 00:59:36 26
812 Julia Simpson W55 MDOC 00:59:39 19
813 Steven Scott M50 INVOC 00:59:42 30
814 Matthew Fortes M45 ERYRI 00:59:44 21
815 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:59:45 0
816 Ian Porter M50 SROC 00:59:46 29
817 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 00:59:52 0
818 Kate Turner W50 SO 00:59:53 25
819 Sam Leadley M21 OD 00:59:55 0
820 Helen O'Neil W65 NOC 00:59:55 10
821 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 00:59:56 24
822 Rupert Parkinson M55 FVO 00:59:56 0
823 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 00:59:56 0
824 David Eades M55 INT 00:59:58 0
825 Paul Norman M60 SYO 01:00:06 0
826 Luke Fry M20 CLARO 01:00:07 26
827 Shirley Wood W65 AIRE 01:00:10 9
828 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 01:00:12 38
829 Kerstin Mitchell W55 HOC 01:00:13 18
830 Andrew Kitchin M55 BOF 01:00:15 0
831 Clive Richardson M55 WRE 01:00:26 0
832 Katherine Bett W21 SN 01:00:27 12
833 Peter Daplyn M40 SN 01:00:29 37
834 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:00:32 0
835 Rosie Shaw W70 SMOC 01:00:45 26
836 Linda Hulley W65 SO 01:00:48 8
837 Victoria Bailey W21 CLARO 01:00:50 11
838 Kate Darlow W45 RR 01:00:54 31
839 Laura Harrison W21 EPOC 01:00:55 10
840 MARY Elizabeth ADAMS W60 LOC 01:01:01 0
841 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 01:01:03 28
842 Stuart Crawford M55 WCOC 01:01:06 0
843 Christine Middleton W75 DVO 01:01:15 27
844 Bradley Lund M21 WSX 01:01:16 0
845 Dave Marr M70 OD 01:01:17 9
846 Russell Buxton M65 DVO 01:01:17 0
847 Chloƫ Cracknell W21 MAROC 01:01:20 9
848 Michael Chopping M60 RAFO 01:01:20 0
849 Henry Stitson M16 AIRE 01:01:23 31
850 Rosie Watkins W70 NGOC 01:01:24 25
851 Luke Parker M21 CLARO 01:01:27 0
852 James Purves M65 RR 01:01:30 0
853 Matilda KNOX CARTWRIGHT W18 BOK 01:01:32 23
854 Tommi Grover M45 BOK 01:01:37 20
855 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:01:37 0
856 Craig Blackford M55 BADO 01:01:37 0
857 Steve Wilson M45 PFO 01:01:38 19
858 William Garnett M20 SYO 01:01:41 25
859 Michelle Mackervoy W50 DVO 01:01:42 23
860 Jack Smith M21 DEE 01:01:45 0
861 Henry Marston M75 SYO 01:01:49 10
862 Colin Hicks M70 SOC 01:01:50 8
863 Julie Lobley W55 DFOK 01:01:50 17
864 Simonas Sakalauskas M35 SROC 01:01:52 39
865 Philip Cooper M75 WIM 01:02:02 9
866 Andrew Thornton M60 MDOC 01:02:03 0
867 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 01:02:04 0
868 Mike Hooper M50 LOC 01:02:05 27
869 Yordan Kolev M35 SLOW 01:02:06 38
870 Fran Daley W45 ESOC 01:02:07 30
871 Iain Stemp M55 DRONGO 01:02:14 0
872 Greg May M40 PFO 01:02:17 36
873 Steven Breeze M50 WCOC 01:02:20 26
874 David Vincent M60 DVO 01:02:26 0
875 Amicia Lee W21 AIRE 01:02:37 8
876 Peter Stagg M50 BOK 01:02:39 25
877 Karen Jones W60 SLOW 01:02:41 0
878 Pete Owens M60 LOC 01:02:43 0
879 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:02:45 0
880 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 01:02:53 24
881 Mike Turner M70 SO 01:02:55 7
882 Richard Evans M70 BL 01:02:55 7
883 Nigel Bush M65 MV 01:02:58 0
884 Roger Whitehead M60 MDOC 01:02:59 0
885 Elspeth Jolly W18 HALO 01:03:00 22
886 Simon Gregersen M21 ESOC 01:03:01 0
887 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 01:03:05 0
888 Peter Foster M65 BOK 01:03:06 0
889 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 01:03:14 24
890 Joan Selby W80 CLOK 01:03:18 42
891 Sheila Braine W55 QO 01:03:20 16
892 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:03:21 23
893 Mark Edwards M55 SROC 01:03:21 0
894 Alistair Duguid M45 TAY 01:03:35 18
895 Jill Cochrane W65 SROC 01:03:37 7
896 Francesco Lari M55 DVO 01:03:38 0
897 Tania Milnes W45 SROC 01:03:40 29
898 Rupert Hornby M55 MOR 01:03:43 0
899 Kristian Groom M45 SYO 01:03:47 17
900 Richard Vasey M50 LVO 01:03:48 22
901 John Ferris-Worth M55 BL 01:04:01 0
902 David Pilling M55 BOK 01:04:03 0
903 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 01:04:06 0
904 Isobel Williamson W70 LOC 01:04:07 23
905 Helen Barker W60 FVO 01:04:10 0
906 Emma Jarrett W45 WAOC 01:04:13 28
907 Adele Newall W60 WCOC 01:04:15 0
908 Adrien Gallet M21 SHUOC 01:04:15 0
909 Ryan Elliot M21 SYO 01:04:16 0
910 Peter Carter M65 AIRE 01:04:17 0
911 Tsz Fung Yu M21 OD 01:04:25 0
912 John Dowty M65 SLOW 01:04:25 0
913 Tony Duncan M80 WCOC 01:04:31 40
914 Rachel Platt W35 LOC 01:04:36 43
915 John Methven M50 BKO 01:04:39 21
916 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:04:41 20
917 Colin Salisbury M55 INVOC 01:04:42 0
918 eunice carter W55 SBOC 01:04:42 15
919 Emily Brown W21 BL 01:04:43 7
920 Paul Street M65 SLOW 01:04:44 0
921 Kim Buxton W60 DVO 01:04:48 0
922 Adrian Wise M60 SN 01:04:52 0
923 Tim Eden M70 NOR 01:04:54 5
924 Edward Nichols M40 SO 01:04:55 35
925 Denis Murphy M65 LVO 01:04:55 0
926 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 01:04:59 0
927 Christine Farr W45 SWOC 01:05:03 27
928 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:05:03 0
929 Elaine Baker W55 DEE 01:05:04 14
930 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:05:07 22
931 Nigel Owens M55 SYO 01:05:07 0
932 James Agombar M16 NGOC 01:05:10 30
933 Ade Chapman M60 LOG 01:05:11 0
934 Adrian Butter M45 SN 01:05:19 16
935 Karen French W55 WIM 01:05:25 13
936 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 01:05:27 0
937 Alexander Moore M21 WAOC 01:05:31 0
938 Daniel Cowley M40 NOR 01:05:33 34
939 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 01:05:33 0
940 Alan Yule M50 SO 01:05:34 19
941 Kathryn Evans W40 WAROC 01:05:35 38
942 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:05:38 4
943 Dagmar Borrowman W45 INVOC 01:05:43 26
944 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:05:44 0
945 John Doyle M16 SYO 01:05:45 29
946 Julia Laverack W60 WAROC 01:06:09 0
947 Mel Taylor M55 SAX 01:06:09 0
948 Colette Du Toit W60 NGOC 01:06:17 0
949 matti ligema M16 LOC 01:06:21 28
950 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 01:06:23 25
951 Bethany Kippin W21 TVOC 01:06:25 6
952 Megan Robinson W16 AIRE 01:06:33 25
953 Isaac Hunter M16 WCOC 01:06:39 27
954 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:06:39 18
955 Robert Brandon M70 OD 01:06:39 3
956 Jonas Diete M35 NOR 01:06:41 37
957 Thomas Cochrane M35 NGOC 01:06:48 36
958 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 01:06:49 12
959 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 01:06:49 15
960 Alistair Hindle M50 ESOC 01:06:56 17
961 John Hopper M70 DVO 01:06:57 2
962 Carolyn Dent W60 BOK 01:07:00 0
963 Mike Hind M70 CLARO 01:07:01 1
964 Julie Mair W40 AIRE 01:07:08 37
965 Mike Harrison M50 WCOC 01:07:08 16
966 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 01:07:11 0
967 Seth Lawson M16 NGOC 01:07:13 26
968 Sophie Pruzina W21 LVO 01:07:13 5
969 Sophie Brown W50 AIRE 01:07:14 21
970 Rob Leathley M50 SO 01:07:18 15
971 Alexander Mitchell M21 HOC 01:07:18 0
972 Peter Jones M65 AIRE 01:07:19 0
973 Helen Chiswell W45 DVO 01:07:22 24
974 Nicholas Pugh M70 SOS 01:07:24 0
975 Iain Mennie M60 CLYDE 01:07:25 0
976 Joanna Evans W55 QO 01:07:25 11
977 George Rennie M16 WCOC 01:07:33 25
978 Hanne Robertson W50 ESOC 01:07:37 20
979 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 01:07:41 19
980 Helen Smethurst W60 PFO 01:07:47 0
981 Rachel Powell W55 LOC 01:07:47 10
982 Paul Martin M55 SN 01:07:53 0
983 Brian Jackson M75 SROC 01:07:54 8
984 Anne Stevenson W75 ESOC 01:08:09 26
985 Eleanor Osborne W45 LOC 01:08:10 23
986 Judith Hughes W55 WCH 01:08:14 9
987 Paul Williams M65 LOC 01:08:18 0
988 Brian Hart M75 DEVON 01:08:28 7
989 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 01:08:31 39
990 Elizabeth Campbell W55 MOR 01:08:31 8
991 Sally Heppell W45 WCOC 01:08:36 22
992 Trish Monks W45 BKO 01:08:38 21
993 Margaret Dearman W70 MOR 01:09:01 22
994 Matthew Cochrane M65 SROC 01:09:04 0
995 Sarah Clough W40 DEVON 01:09:08 36
996 Keith Sykes M75 EPOC 01:09:12 6
997 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 01:09:14 20
998 Rebecca Rowe W40 SROC 01:09:18 35
999 James Garnett M55 SYO 01:09:21 0
1000 Ainis Pirtnieks M60 SWOC 01:09:22 0
1001 Gareth Radcliffe M40 SUFFOC 01:09:32 33
1002 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 01:09:33 18
1003 Hannah Birkinshaw W16 WCOC 01:09:35 24
1004 Steve Hinshelwood M55 WAOC 01:09:36 0
1005 Gary Longhurst M60 FVO 01:09:37 0
1006 Rob Hick M60 WSX 01:09:53 0
1007 Simon Thomas M40 WCOC 01:09:56 32
1008 Peter Moseley M45 SROC 01:10:00 14
1009 Tim Holt M45 SYO 01:10:01 13
1010 Steve Chafer M55 LEI 01:10:05 0
1011 Tony Grover M55 HH 01:10:07 0
1012 Jeff Butt M60 SARUM 01:10:10 0
1013 Kate Hawks W50 HH 01:10:10 17
1014 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:10:10 0
1015 Keith Dawson M65 INT 01:10:14 0
1016 Sam Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:10:15 0
1017 John Russell M80 SOS 01:10:21 38
1018 emma cross W35 NOR 01:10:21 42
1019 Richard Jackson M45 DEVON 01:10:26 12
1020 Vesela Chokoeva W50 SLOW 01:10:27 16
1021 Mike O'Neil M65 NOC 01:10:32 0
1022 Greg Best M60 NGOC 01:10:41 0
1023 Keegan Harkavy M20 EUOC 01:10:43 24
1024 Douglas Deeks M85 SAX 01:10:47 46
1025 Michael Merritt M65 SO 01:10:53 0
1026 Julie Brook W75 MDOC 01:10:57 25
1027 Matthew McCreadie M18 DEE 01:11:06 26
1028 Tom Edwards M35 AIRE 01:11:08 35
1029 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:11:09 0
1030 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 01:11:24 19
1031 Juliet Bentley W55 SROC 01:11:24 7
1032 Alice Soulsby W16 HH 01:11:43 23
1033 David Gray M40 MDOC 01:11:48 31
1034 Sabine Oechsner W21 ESOC 01:11:50 4
1035 Marc Balston M50 SARUM 01:11:54 14
1036 Cath Williams W50 WCH 01:11:54 15
1037 Steph Moss W45 SLOW 01:11:56 18
1038 Kin Kwan Kwok M21 OD 01:12:05 0
1039 Gabor Monus M40 DEE 01:12:11 30
1040 Nadine Wright W35 BL 01:12:27 41
1041 Rory Nesbit M16 HH 01:12:36 24
1042 Helen Livesey W55 LOC 01:12:39 6
1043 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 01:12:40 24
1044 Rona Laird W16 INVOC 01:12:40 22
1045 Alex Forrest M55 SYO 01:12:48 0
1046 Angie Hulley W60 LOC 01:12:53 0
1047 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:13:25 5
1048 Paul Wood M60 AIRE 01:13:26 0
1049 Nancy Powell Davies W70 BL 01:13:27 21
1050 Sue Toomer W65 QO 01:13:27 6
1051 Lorraine Reuber W55 SYO 01:13:30 4
1052 Hannah Woods W45 SYO 01:13:39 17
1053 Lisa James W55 SOC 01:13:46 3
1054 Geoffrey Collins M60 LVO 01:13:57 0
1055 John Brammer M60 DEE 01:14:02 0
1056 Duncan Conway M55 LOC 01:14:06 0
1057 Ray Toomer M65 QO 01:14:17 0
1058 Dave Smith M70 WCH 01:14:36 0
1059 Olivia Stamp W16 WCH 01:14:37 21
1060 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 01:14:42 11
1061 Gwenda Cavill W60 NATO 01:14:42 0
1062 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 01:14:56 0
1063 Viv Macdonald W70 DVO 01:15:04 20
1064 Scott Bailey M50 BOK 01:15:07 13
1065 Adam Walker M21 DEVON 01:15:23 0
1066 Clive Caffall M60 NGOC 01:15:27 0
1067 Barry McGowan M75 HOC 01:15:27 5
1068 Timofey Zorin M16 SLOW 01:15:34 23
1069 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 01:15:40 3
1070 Craig Smith M55 BOK 01:15:43 0
1071 Ross White M21 STAG 01:15:59 0
1072 Caroline Louth W60 WAOC 01:15:59 0
1073 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 01:16:09 2
1074 John Dasey M40 SO 01:16:11 29
1075 David Lobley M55 DFOK 01:16:23 0
1076 Norma Rea W50 LVO 01:16:37 14
1077 SIMON REEVE M45 FERMO 01:16:37 10
1078 Jack Baker M21 SHUOC 01:16:43 0
1079 Katie Clarke W50 SN 01:16:44 13
1080 Jerry Purkis M65 LOC 01:16:44 0
1081 David Potter M60 BOK 01:16:46 0
1082 Russell Finch M55 OD 01:16:49 0
1083 Roy McGregor M55 SROC 01:16:50 0
1084 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 01:17:04 0
1085 Alan Heppenstall M80 LOC 01:17:04 37
1086 Isabelle Hodgson W21 SYO 01:17:06 2
1087 Joseph Guy M16 SYO 01:17:09 22
1088 Roger Pring M75 SAX 01:17:22 4
1089 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:17:24 16
1090 Helen Ellis W50 PFO 01:17:26 12
1091 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:17:51 0
1092 Clive Thomas M55 MWOC 01:17:51 0
1093 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:17:59 9
1094 Matthew Dixon M21 HH 01:18:05 0
1095 Alison REYNOLDS W55 DEVON 01:18:06 1
1096 Rich Golding M55 BKO 01:18:15 0
1097 Angela Jackson W45 WCOC 01:18:29 15
1098 Graham Ramsden M60 CLARO 01:18:35 0
1099 Lewis Balfour M40 NATO 01:18:39 28
1100 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 01:18:45 8
1101 Alison Fryer W21 LOC 01:18:45 1
1102 Amy Curtis W50 BOK 01:18:57 11
1103 James Thomas M35 HOC 01:19:01 34
1104 Megan Ashton W35 RNOC 01:19:10 40
1105 Kevin Francis M40 CLARO 01:19:10 27
1106 Andy Ellis M60 PFO 01:19:15 0
1107 Harriet Keenan W16 DEVON 01:19:16 20
1108 Linda Hayles W65 EPOC 01:19:21 5
1109 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 01:19:28 0
1110 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 01:19:47 19
1111 Paul Craddy M40 BOK 01:19:51 26
1112 Emma Mason W35 MDOC 01:20:00 39
1113 Helen Bickle W40 WAOC 01:20:03 34
1114 Katja Neumann W50 MAROC 01:20:08 10
1115 OLIVER RANT M21 QO 01:20:15 0
1116 Richard Rigby M55 CLOK 01:20:21 0
1117 James Walsh M35 MDOC 01:20:22 33
1118 Steven Horsler M55 WIM 01:20:23 0
1119 Alexander Soulsby M45 HH 01:20:42 7
1120 Peter Gamble M18 LVO 01:20:51 25
1121 Pat Hart W80 DEVON 01:20:58 41
1122 Peter Dobra M21 SAX 01:20:59 0
1123 Sue Birkinshaw W85 MDOC 01:21:09 47
1124 Sharon Dickenson W45 LVO 01:21:10 14
1125 Hamish Braine-Clarke M18 QO 01:21:14 24
1126 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 01:21:16 0
1127 Jeff Pakes M50 QO 01:21:17 12
1128 Daniel Barber M21 EUOC 01:21:19 0
1129 Rebecca McCreadie W45 DEE 01:21:21 13
1130 Liz Yeadon W75 SARUM 01:21:23 23
1131 Tracey Barker W55 SOS 01:21:34 0
1132 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 01:21:35 0
1133 John Green M50 CLOK 01:21:37 11
1134 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 01:21:40 12
1135 Katherine Pike W60 WIM 01:21:47 0
1136 Dave Cumins M50 SO 01:21:47 10
1137 Finlo Cottier M50 ECKO 01:21:47 10
1138 Hazel Bickle W70 WAOC 01:21:54 18
1139 Dave Mullins M70 SARUM 01:22:01 0
1140 Chris Gibbins M50 AIRE 01:22:01 8
1141 James Woodham M16 AIRE 01:22:05 21
1142 Robyn Stanyon W55 SYO 01:22:13 0
1143 John Turner M70 TVOC 01:22:35 0
1144 Rosie McNamara W16 AYROC 01:22:43 19
1145 Stephen Fellbaum M60 LOC 01:22:54 0
1146 Ian Teasdale M60 WCOC 01:23:09 0
1147 Caroline Potter W60 BOK 01:23:18 0
1148 Beatrice Law W21 SLOW 01:23:33 0
1149 Miranda Mackereth W55 HOC 01:23:34 0
1150 Peter Hornsby M70 LEI 01:23:35 0
1151 Chris Poole M60 TVOC 01:23:36 0
1152 David Thomas M65 SYO 01:23:50 0
1153 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 01:23:54 7
1154 Kate Hughes W40 BOF 01:23:57 33
1155 Nick Abbott M50 HOC 01:23:59 6
1156 Tamsin Horsler W55 WIM 01:24:01 0
1157 Fiona Millington W40 MDOC 01:24:09 32
1158 Adrian Parker M50 CLARO 01:24:11 5
1159 Geoff Keenan M60 DEVON 01:24:12 0
1160 Hannah Nesbit W45 HH 01:24:32 11
1161 Ho Chun Leung M20 SLOW 01:24:34 23
1162 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 01:24:40 4
1163 Joanne Leigh W55 HOC 01:24:51 0
1164 John Briggs M65 BKO 01:24:57 0
1165 Anna Murgatroyd W21 INT 01:25:06 0
1166 David Robertson M60 ESOC 01:25:16 0
1167 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 01:25:44 0
1168 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 01:25:55 17
1169 David Thomas M21 BKO 01:26:27 0
1170 Kevin Parkes M65 HH 01:26:30 0
1171 Bert Park M55 SUFFOC 01:26:34 0
1172 David Cladingboel M55 LEI 01:26:35 0
1173 Meredith Moody W21 BOK 01:26:49 0
1174 Emily Pieters W50 SYO 01:26:50 9
1175 Alison Hooper W50 LOC 01:26:52 8
1176 Anthony Raven M50 SWOC 01:26:57 3
1177 Chris Kirkham M75 MDOC 01:26:59 3
1178 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:27:29 0
1179 Jane Stew W65 OD 01:27:29 4
1180 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 01:27:37 16
1181 Jane Chisholm W40 BASOC 01:27:56 31
1182 Robert Rose M40 HOC 01:28:07 25
1183 Andrew Lewis M55 WCH 01:28:12 0
1184 Hanno Rostron M45 MDOC 01:28:16 6
1185 Ewen Wilkinson M16 AIRE 01:28:33 20
1186 Cinnamon Hodgson W50 SYO 01:28:39 7
1187 Maxim Zorin M45 SLOW 01:28:46 5
1188 David Nichol M65 AYROC 01:29:22 0
1189 Anne Kayley-Burgess W55 DVO 01:29:33 0
1190 Marie Claire Shankland W55 FVO 01:29:41 0
1191 Nicola Brooke W55 WSX 01:29:42 0
1192 Sarah Knight W21 LVO 01:29:49 0
1193 Paul Wilson M60 SO 01:29:59 0
1194 Dylan Sherman M21 OUOC 01:30:07 0
1195 Markus Reuber M55 SYO 01:30:15 0
1196 Timothy Evans M60 CLARO 01:30:37 0
1197 Stephen Lee-Jones M55 BOK 01:30:48 0
1198 Edmund Rooney M60 RR 01:30:56 0
1199 Brian Bullen M70 FVO 01:31:04 0
1200 Sharon Finch W50 OD 01:31:31 6
1201 Martin Cook M65 SMOC 01:31:54 0
1202 Richard Gamble M50 LVO 01:32:08 2
1203 David Marsh M60 SO 01:32:09 0
1204 David Jolly M45 HALO 01:32:57 4
1205 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:33:03 0
1206 Tom Woodham M45 AIRE 01:33:15 3
1207 Caroline Brammer W55 DEE 01:34:46 0
1208 Paulius Maciunas M40 BOF 01:35:28 24
1209 David Dunn M45 POTOC 01:35:31 2
1210 Sally McCartney W55 CLYDE 01:35:51 0
1211 Tara Black W50 INVOC 01:36:23 5
1212 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 01:36:27 4
1213 David Howsam M40 SYO 01:36:27 23
1214 Ruth Harris W50 DEE 01:36:45 3
1215 Jane Blackford W50 BADO 01:36:53 2
1216 Michelle Ward W50 NGOC 01:37:18 1
1217 Peter Martin M60 MV 01:37:26 0
1218 Chris Atkins M45 BOK 01:37:31 1
1219 Paul Gregson M40 OD 01:37:55 22
1220 Helen wheelwright W65 SOC 01:38:09 3
1221 Connor Smith M21 EPOC 01:38:38 0
1222 Jacob Stevens M45 CHIG 01:38:40 0
1223 Jamie Hoyle M21 PFO 01:38:57 0
1224 Chris Prince M21 HAVOC 01:39:13 0
1225 Rach Stavert W55 LOC 01:39:36 0
1226 Nicky Masson W55 MV 01:39:51 0
1227 Luke Williamson M35 SUFFOC 01:39:58 32
1228 Richard Moss M80 BL 01:40:12 36
1229 Frances Britain W50 MOR 01:41:11 0
1230 Johanna Powell W45 WAOC 01:41:55 10
1231 Connor Beattie M21 BOK 01:41:59 0
1232 Donald Purves M60 EBOR 01:42:32 0
1233 Bruno Smith M55 WSX 01:42:52 0
1234 Jack Redvers Harris M21 BOF 01:43:37 0
1235 Zach Murphy M18 LVO 01:43:42 23
1236 Ian Moran M65 SOC 01:44:44 0
1237 Guy Balmer M50 DEVON 01:45:04 1
1238 Samuel Taunton M35 NGOC 01:45:09 31
1239 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:45:11 0
1240 Edward Mellor M50 SELOC 01:45:47 0
1241 Diane Mitson W45 POTOC 01:45:57 9
1242 Mark Webster M55 NOC 01:45:58 0
1243 Mark Pruzina M60 LVO 01:46:04 0
1244 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:46:21 0
1245 Derek Kennedy M55 SOLWAY 01:46:45 0
1246 David Corp M70 LOC 01:47:36 0
1247 Paul Turnock M40 MDOC 01:47:53 21
1248 Gilbert LEE M21 MDOC 01:47:54 0
1249 Wei Yong YUE M21 SLOW 01:51:49 0
1250 Doug Greenwood M50 SOC 01:52:35 0
1251 Maciej Jablonski M40 WAOC 01:54:10 20
1252 Trevor Roberts M75 MDOC 01:58:01 2
1253 Graham Denney M50 SAX 01:59:06 0
1254 Karen Lewis W55 QO 02:01:44 0
1255 Annie Jenkinson W21 OD 02:03:24 0
1256 Urszula Bronkowska W21 WCOC 02:03:38 0
1257 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 02:06:59 15
1258 Susie Howells W35 BOF 02:08:52 38
1259 Daniel Stansfield M21 FVO 02:12:08 0
1260 Alexandra Boloux W21 EUOC 02:12:30 0
1261 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 02:13:19 40
1262 Fred Boardman M45 WCOC 02:14:41 0
1263 Mike Bray M65 SN 02:19:31 0
1264 Douglas Nesbit M45 HH 02:20:17 0
1265 Dickson Chungyin Tam M45 HH 02:26:30 0
1266 Sam Graham M16 LVO 02:27:33 19
1267 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 02:29:45 0
1268 Jon Vaughan M45 BKO 02:45:32 0
1269 Alison Collins W55 LVO 02:46:56 0