Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Austin Howe M16 SAX 00:17:02 50
2 Darcy Dunn W16 POTOC 00:26:24 50
3 Cameron Jacobs M16 SARUM 00:27:47 49
4 James Crawford M65 GO 00:34:11 50
5 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:35:33 50
6 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 00:36:42 50
7 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:36:56 49
8 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:37:22 48
9 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:37:23 50
10 Judy Johnson W70 BL 00:37:52 50
11 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:37:59 49
12 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:38:18 47
13 Carol Dredge W65 WCH 00:38:36 48
14 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:38:47 49
15 Paul Johnson M70 BL 00:38:48 50
16 David Palmer M75 BOK 00:39:01 50
17 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 00:39:24 48
18 John Embrey M60 SROC 00:39:50 50
19 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:40:02 49
20 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:40:05 50
21 Chris McCartney M50 HOC 00:40:08 50
22 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 00:40:17 49
23 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 00:40:28 50
24 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:40:51 50
25 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:40:52 49
26 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:40:56 50
27 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:41:14 49
28 Darrell High M50 SO 00:41:32 48
29 David Hodson M55 HH 00:41:33 48
30 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:41:34 49
31 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 00:41:36 47
32 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:41:40 49
33 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:41:49 46
34 Ian Sayer M70 WSX 00:42:00 48
35 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 00:42:06 47
36 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:42:16 48
37 Sally Calland W45 DVO 00:42:44 50
38 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 00:42:52 47
39 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:42:55 45
40 Mike Hampton M75 OD 00:43:10 48
41 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 00:43:16 49
42 Lucy Paton W60 SN 00:43:21 48
43 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:43:23 47
44 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 00:43:31 44
45 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:43:36 47
46 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:43:38 46
47 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:44:06 43
48 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:44:12 46
49 Robin Mills M55 WIM 00:44:14 45
50 David Hunt M60 BOK 00:44:38 46
51 Helen Errington W60 HH 00:44:42 46
52 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:44:42 47
53 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 00:44:47 45
54 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 00:44:57 46
55 Kirsty Staunton W65 WIM 00:45:04 47
56 James Rogers M21 LOC 00:45:20 45
57 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:45:24 49
58 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 00:45:29 50
59 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:45:33 49
60 Karen French W50 WIM 00:45:33 50
61 Simon Moore M60 BKO 00:46:05 44
62 Rosalind Taunton W70 NGOC 00:46:08 48
63 John Orton M65 NWO 00:46:10 42
64 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:46:15 49
65 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:46:20 45
66 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:46:30 46
67 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:46:38 44
68 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:46:47 47
69 Alexander Moore M21 WAOC 00:46:49 44
70 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:46:50 44
71 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:46:54 43
72 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 00:47:03 48
73 David Dunn M40 POTOC 00:47:03 50
74 David Marsh M55 SO 00:47:10 43
75 Keith Parkes M75 DFOK 00:47:38 47
76 Fred Miller M70 NATO 00:47:48 46
77 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 00:47:53 47
78 Nick Dennis M60 BOK 00:47:57 43
79 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 00:47:58 42
80 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 00:48:01 43
81 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 00:48:01 50
82 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:48:04 46
83 Michael Cooke M45 BAOC 00:48:19 48
84 Bernie Newitt W55 SOC 00:48:20 45
85 Marc Balston M50 SARUM 00:48:29 45
86 Geoff Goodwin M70 DFOK 00:48:31 45
87 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:48:38 42
88 Alison Reynolds W55 DEVON 00:48:49 44
89 Terence Desmond Dickinson M35 BAOC 00:48:59 49
90 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 00:48:59 41
91 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 00:49:03 43
92 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:49:06 46
93 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:49:10 40
94 Veronica Barette W45 SOC 00:49:13 48
95 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 00:49:17 41
96 Christine Farr W45 SWOC 00:49:25 47
97 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 00:49:35 45
98 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 00:49:50 46
99 Keith Belsey M50 SN 00:49:59 44
100 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 00:50:06 40
101 Philip Sorrell M40 QO 00:50:12 49
102 Mark White M60 SARUM 00:50:15 42
103 Andrew White M65 HOC 00:50:23 39
104 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 00:50:25 44
105 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:50:28 45
106 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 00:50:28 49
107 David Battison M75 SARUM 00:50:37 45
108 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:50:49 43
109 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:50:56 42
110 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:50:57 44
111 Neil Connelly M75 BOK 00:50:57 44
112 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 00:50:59 42
113 Olwen Rowlands W21 BOK 00:50:59 49
114 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 00:51:07 38
115 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 00:51:10 42
116 Steve Beverley M65 SARUM 00:51:11 37
117 Helen Le Page W45 SN 00:51:12 46
118 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 00:51:13 47
119 KIERAN DEVINE M65 BAOC 00:51:17 36
120 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 00:51:34 50
121 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:51:48 41
122 Clive Hawkes M60 SO 00:51:49 40
123 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 00:51:54 39
124 David Mullins M70 SARUM 00:51:56 43
125 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 00:51:57 45
126 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 00:51:58 41
127 Andrew Reynolds M55 DEVON 00:52:04 39
128 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 00:52:06 40
129 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 00:52:10 38
130 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 00:52:20 42
131 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 00:52:34 50
132 Julia Loring W60 SOC 00:52:45 41
133 Mark Light M50 SOC 00:52:51 39
134 Rosie Shaw W70 SMOC 00:53:04 44
135 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 00:53:07 41
136 Helen Hodge W55 WIM 00:53:32 41
137 Martin Goddard M60 SARUM 00:53:40 37
138 David Pilling M55 BOK 00:53:43 38
139 Elizabeth Horsler W18 WIM 00:53:52 50
140 Hugh Holmes M21 SARUM 00:54:03 41
141 Di Tilsley W65 WIM 00:54:08 43
142 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 00:54:24 38
143 Lynn Branford W70 WIM 00:54:25 43
144 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:54:27 37
145 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 00:54:31 40
146 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 00:54:36 40
147 Tony Hext M70 QO 00:54:38 40
148 Doug Stimson M35 NWO 00:55:00 48
149 David Potter M55 BOK 00:55:03 37
150 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:55:06 35
151 Megan Ashton W35 RNRMOC 00:55:09 50
152 Polly Jacobs W40 SARUM 00:55:14 49
153 Adrian Wise M60 SN 00:55:21 36
154 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 00:55:23 46
155 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:55:34 40
156 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:55:36 50
157 John Tilsley M75 WIM 00:55:56 43
158 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 00:55:57 49
159 Louise Tonge W50 BOK 00:55:58 48
160 Neil Bricknell M50 SAX 00:55:58 36
161 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 00:56:00 39
162 Brian Pearson M60 QO 00:56:04 35
163 Marian White W60 HOC 00:56:04 39
164 Jacqueline Embrey W60 SROC 00:56:06 38
165 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M55 BKO 00:56:15 36
166 Ross Maclagan M45 SN 00:56:39 45
167 Christine King W70 BOK 00:56:47 42
168 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 00:57:01 34
169 Penny Marsh W55 SO 00:57:21 38
170 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:57:42 39
171 Sue Curtis W70 BOK 00:57:43 41
172 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:57:46 40
173 Barbara Griessner W50 SLOW 00:57:58 47
174 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:58:04 34
175 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 00:58:15 48
176 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:58:20 44
177 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 00:58:20 48
178 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 00:58:54 44
179 Philip Kirk M65 OD 00:58:55 33
180 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:59:02 46
181 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:59:03 37
182 Stuart Mccreadie M35 WIM 00:59:44 47
183 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 00:59:52 36
184 Lisa Cooke W45 SARUM 00:59:54 43
185 Adrian Lovell M65 WIM 00:59:56 32
186 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:00:06 47
187 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 01:00:30 35
188 Jillian Devine W55 SOC 01:00:43 37
189 Ffion Bricknell W18 SAX 01:00:49 49
190 Elaine O'Hara-Styles W40 BAOC 01:00:49 48
191 Joanna Belsey W55 SN 01:00:53 36
192 Debbie Charlton W60 SMOC 01:00:54 34
193 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:02:05 38
194 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 01:02:36 37
195 Brian Curtis M70 BOK 01:02:36 37
196 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:02:45 35
197 Lap On Leung M55 COBOC 01:03:02 35
198 Michael Le Marie M70 SN 01:03:14 34
199 Timothy Gray M40 SOC 01:03:20 48
200 Euan Marsh M21 SO 01:03:33 39
201 Marcus White M50 SOC 01:04:10 35
202 Richard Watkins M21 HH 01:04:43 38
203 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:04:44 33
204 Jane Blackford W50 BADO 01:05:15 45
205 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 01:05:15 35
206 Michael Chun Chi Tsang M21 WSX 01:05:15 37
207 Sally Collins W70 BKO 01:05:19 39
208 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 01:05:34 33
209 Rachel Thomas W65 SMOC 01:05:47 42
210 Mike Elliot M70 MV 01:06:28 32
211 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:07:42 42
212 Philip May M65 OD 01:07:43 31
213 Hannah Dabinett W21 PFO 01:07:56 47
214 Hilary May W65 OD 01:08:50 41
215 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:10:05 41
216 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:11:20 46
217 Yvonne Hodson W70 TVOC 01:11:33 38
218 Roger Pring M75 SAX 01:12:19 40
219 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:12:56 44
220 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:15:53 50
221 Fiona Cox W60 SARUM 01:16:32 33
222 Karen O'Hara-Styles W45 BAOC 01:17:40 42
223 Ken Stimson M75 NWO 01:18:32 39
224 David Nixon M75 SOC 01:19:47 38
225 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 01:19:48 43
226 Isobel Gannon W60 WIM 01:20:33 32
227 Ann Mitchell W50 SBOC 01:21:11 43
228 Pauline Olds W65 KERNO 01:25:45 40
229 Vicki Barkaway W65 SOC 01:27:27 39
230 Simon Lott M40 BOK 01:38:05 47
231 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 01:41:19 47
232 Tim Hulley M60 SO 01:42:57 32