Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Margaret Dalgleish W70 ESOC 00:40:55 50
2 Phil Smithard M75 KFO 00:41:45 50
3 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 00:43:50 50
4 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 00:43:53 49
5 Mary Ross W50 INT 00:44:42 50
6 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 00:45:02 50
7 Patricia Davies W65 BL 00:46:32 48
8 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 00:46:48 49
9 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 00:48:03 50
10 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:48:17 50
11 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:49:45 47
12 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:50:46 49
13 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 00:50:48 50
14 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 00:50:55 50
15 Matthew Gooch M20 EUOC 00:50:57 50
16 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:51:02 50
17 Kathleen Inch W50 FVO 00:51:03 48
18 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:51:08 49
19 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 00:51:31 46
20 Philip Vokes M21 OD 00:51:31 49
21 Ann Haley W55 INT 00:51:33 49
22 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 00:51:43 48
23 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:51:55 50
24 Ben Stevens M35 INT 00:51:59 50
25 Mary Williams W70 ESOC 00:52:08 48
26 Martin Ward M55 SYO 00:52:33 50
27 Richard Purkis M21 INT 00:52:51 48
28 Kate McLuckie W16 MOR 00:52:53 49
29 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:53:24 49
30 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 00:53:30 47
31 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 00:53:50 46
32 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 00:54:20 50
33 Angus Ivory M18 INT 00:54:32 49
34 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:54:42 50
35 Adam Barrie M18 MAROC 00:54:47 48
36 Julia Laverack W60 WAROC 00:55:12 49
37 Jon Cross M55 FVO 00:55:19 49
38 David Robertson M55 CLYDE 00:55:45 48
39 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:56:05 47
40 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 00:56:11 47
41 Duncan Edmondson M55 ELO 00:56:37 46
42 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:56:56 50
43 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 00:57:30 47
44 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 00:57:35 47
45 Neil Harvatt M65 HALO 00:57:45 48
46 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 00:57:56 50
47 Kate Charles W50 WCOC 00:58:04 46
48 Joe Sunley M20 WCOC 00:58:04 49
49 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 00:58:16 45
50 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 00:58:18 45
51 Issy Sunley W18 WCOC 00:58:45 50
52 Martin Caldwell M65 ESOC 00:58:49 47
53 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 00:58:50 46
54 Iris Macmillan W18 ECKO 00:58:53 49
55 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:59:01 48
56 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:59:08 50
57 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 00:59:24 45
58 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:59:30 45
59 Rachel Brown W20 EUOC 00:59:34 50
60 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 00:59:37 49
61 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 00:59:56 44
62 Ellie Darlow W16 RR 01:00:18 48
63 Yann Newey M16 MAROC 01:00:25 49
64 Tom Dobra M21 TVOC 01:00:51 44
65 Rudi Paul M21 STAG 01:01:14 43
66 LESLIE DALGLEISH M70 ESOC 01:01:19 50
67 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 01:01:25 44
68 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 01:01:54 45
69 Jacqueline Edwards W65 HALO 01:02:18 44
70 Lucy Galloway W55 INT 01:02:23 46
71 Keith Sykes M75 EPOC 01:02:30 47
72 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 01:02:30 43
73 Katherine Ivory W45 INT 01:02:38 49
74 Jen Leonard W50 FVO 01:02:52 43
75 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 01:02:58 50
76 Maire Convery W55 TAY 01:03:11 45
77 John Britton M70 MDOC 01:03:22 49
78 Pete Younger M65 ELO 01:04:06 46
79 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 01:04:21 44
80 Helen Parkinson W55 NOC 01:04:43 44
81 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 01:04:51 42
82 Jari Pekkarinen M55 KFO 01:04:51 42
83 Colin Ledlie M55 INT 01:04:52 41
84 William Ivory M50 INT 01:05:04 49
85 Richard Oxlade M60 ESOC 01:05:18 48
86 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 01:05:22 41
87 Alex Fielding M20 HH 01:05:30 48
88 Alice McCartney M18 CLYDE 01:05:31 43
89 Cath Williams W45 WCH 01:05:34 48
90 Joel Atkinson M16 ELO 01:05:39 48
91 Jerry Purkis M65 LOC 01:05:39 45
92 Jon Eugster M21 EUOC 01:06:21 42
93 Keith Brown M60 ESOC 01:06:23 47
94 Pippa Dakin W21 SYO 01:06:24 50
95 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:06:53 47
96 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 01:06:59 42
97 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:07:55 46
98 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 01:07:56 41
99 Rachel Fawthrop W55 ESOC 01:08:43 43
100 George Hare M55 NATO 01:08:47 40
101 Robert Parkinson M65 NOC 01:08:54 44
102 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 01:09:19 48
103 Terry Johnstone M55 ESOC 01:09:21 39
104 Fraser Purves M50 FVO 01:09:22 48
105 Isabelle Hodgson W20 SYO 01:10:34 49
106 Thomas Brownsort M21 ELO 01:11:07 40
107 Robin Strain M70 ELO 01:11:27 47
108 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 01:11:46 39
109 Val Johnson W60 DVO 01:12:14 48
110 Peter Brownsort M60 ELO 01:12:15 46
111 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:12:34 47
112 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:13:09 38
113 Emma Crawford W18 WCOC 01:13:13 48
114 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 01:13:39 50
115 Matthew Foskett M21 NN 01:14:06 38
116 Hanne Robertson W50 ESOC 01:14:07 40
117 Chris Low M60 MAROC 01:14:28 45
118 Rowan Purkis W65 LOC 01:14:42 43
119 Iryna Bogachova W45 AYROC 01:14:42 46
120 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 01:15:05 44
121 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 01:15:10 49
122 Peter Halling M70 ESOC 01:15:14 46
123 Michael Stanwix M21 INT 01:15:18 37
124 Katja Neumann W50 MAROC 01:15:55 39
125 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 01:15:57 37
126 Janette McHendry W50 WCOC 01:16:02 38
127 Stephen Gilmore M60 LVO 01:16:31 43
128 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:16:45 47
129 Janet Clark W80 ESOC 01:17:02 49
130 Ross Lyall M21 ELO 01:17:06 36
131 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 01:17:27 42
132 Isabel Berry W40 BL 01:17:55 50
133 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 01:18:20 47
134 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 01:18:30 49
135 Dan Roach M21 WCOC 01:18:31 35
136 Rodrigo Lara Molina M21 EUOC 01:18:33 34
137 Colin Salisbury M55 INVOC 01:20:44 36
138 Colin Tyre M65 ESOC 01:21:21 43
139 Jane Emslie W40 FVO 01:21:24 49
140 Nicholas Care M60 SO 01:21:27 42
141 Kate Darlow W40 RR 01:21:34 48
142 Yolanda Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:21:40 47
143 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 01:21:58 46
144 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 01:22:00 46
145 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 01:22:50 41
146 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 01:22:59 47
147 Gwen Rea W70 WCOC 01:24:04 45
148 Jonty Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:24:14 47
149 Mary Rack W60 NATO 01:24:52 45
150 Andrew Lewis M55 WCH 01:24:53 35
151 Alice Rea W21 WCOC 01:24:54 48
152 Thomas Dutton M21 NN 01:25:02 33
153 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 01:25:21 45
154 Jane Yates W50 BL 01:25:25 37
155 Colin Blackburn M60 INT 01:25:33 41
156 Jeremy Knott M21 DRONGO 01:25:39 32
157 William Bruce M65 RR 01:25:55 42
158 Ian Rowland M60 ELO 01:25:59 40
159 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:26:14 45
160 Caz Dudley W60 MAROC 01:26:25 44
161 Ross White M21 STAG 01:26:34 31
162 Juliet Bentley W55 SROC 01:26:57 40
163 Anne Thom W70 ESOC 01:27:21 44
164 Richard Clark M75 EBOR 01:27:33 46
165 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:27:40 39
166 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:28:01 38
167 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 01:28:41 49
168 Kim Sanderson W45 NATO 01:28:46 44
169 David Hodson M55 HH 01:29:01 34
170 Matthew Horne M20 LOC 01:29:06 46
171 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 01:29:14 43
172 David Robertson M60 ESOC 01:29:18 39
173 Jo McKendrick W55 SYO 01:29:56 37
174 James Morrison M65 ESOC 01:30:37 41
175 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 01:30:49 47
176 sally McCartney W55 CLYDE 01:32:26 36
177 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 01:32:51 46
178 Matthew Clark M55 KFO 01:33:31 33
179 Dawn Goddard W55 FVO 01:35:39 35
180 Donald MacLeod M80 FVO 01:36:41 50
181 Viv Hodson W55 HH 01:38:10 34
182 Sam McKinnon M21 RR 01:40:23 30
183 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 01:40:45 29
184 Iris Lueke W45 SLOW 01:41:01 43
185 Jamie Wilson M60 ELO 01:42:10 38
186 Roy McGregor M55 SROC 01:42:52 32
187 Katherine Kirk W50 ESOC 01:45:39 36
188 Judith Purves W50 RR 01:50:03 35
189 Caitlin Pearson W21 WCOC 01:53:05 45
190 James Thomas M21 HOC 01:53:07 28
191 Tamla Short W21 BAOC 01:54:55 44