Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Matthew Gooch M20 MAROC 00:27:37 50
2 Flurry Grierson M20 DEVON 00:29:07 49
3 Liz Campbell W65 WAROC 00:29:48 50
4 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 00:29:49 50
5 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 00:29:52 48
6 Helen Gardner W70 EBOR 00:30:34 50
7 Oliver Tonge M18 BOK 00:30:38 50
8 Judith Holt W70 DVO 00:30:42 49
9 Eilidh Campbell W20 MAROC 00:30:44 50
10 Euan Tryner M18 SYO 00:30:54 49
11 Jim Bailey M18 BOK 00:31:36 48
12 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:31:59 50
13 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:32:08 49
14 Sara Campbell W55 DEE 00:32:29 50
15 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 00:32:33 47
16 James Hammond M16 FVO 00:33:30 50
17 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W60 LOC 00:33:37 49
18 Adam Conway M18 GO 00:33:39 46
19 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:34:04 49
20 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:34:13 48
21 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 00:34:19 50
22 Mairi Eades W20 INT 00:34:21 49
23 David Peel M55 SYO 00:34:42 50
24 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:34:47 48
25 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 00:34:57 48
26 Imogen Pieters W16 SYO 00:35:03 50
27 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 00:35:18 50
28 Carol Sands W70 BOK 00:35:21 47
29 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:35:24 46
30 Rachel Brown W18 ESOC 00:35:24 50
31 Alice Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:35:29 48
32 Heather Heppenstall W40 LOC 00:35:31 50
33 Peter Molloy M20 FVO 00:35:33 47
34 Benjamin Squire M18 NOC 00:35:35 45
35 Christine Goulding W55 BL 00:35:36 48
36 Peter Hodkinson M21 EUOC 00:35:37 49
37 Dominic Dakin M20 SYO 00:35:38 46
38 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 00:35:56 50
39 Simon Martland M55 EPOC 00:36:05 49
40 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:36:08 48
41 Janet Nash W70 LOC 00:36:14 45
42 Alastair Thomas M21 EUOC 00:36:17 48
43 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:36:33 47
44 Will Hensman M40 FVO 00:36:38 50
45 Jill Libby W60 CLOK 00:36:41 47
46 Lindsey Bayles W60 LOC 00:36:51 46
47 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 00:36:53 47
48 Grace Molloy W21 FVO 00:36:56 49
49 Richard Robinson M40 NOC 00:36:58 49
50 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 00:37:00 44
51 Lizzie Stansfield W20 EUOC 00:37:02 47
52 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:37:13 46
53 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:37:14 47
54 Adam Barrie M16 MAROC 00:37:16 49
55 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:37:20 46
56 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:37:27 45
57 Rachel Duckworth W18 DVO 00:37:28 49
58 Kim Baxter W45 SYO 00:37:29 49
59 Anne Salisbury W65 WAROC 00:37:50 47
60 Karen Heppenstall W45 LOC 00:37:50 48
61 Steve Whitehead M70 EBOR 00:37:50 50
62 Janet Rosen W65 HH 00:37:56 46
63 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 00:38:02 48
64 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:38:04 50
65 Johanna Cleary W55 LOC 00:38:07 44
66 William Gardner M21 OD 00:38:09 45
67 James Yule M18 SO 00:38:12 44
68 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:38:13 50
69 Sheila Carey W75 OD 00:38:15 49
70 Adam Methven M16 BKO 00:38:20 48
71 Jenny Wren W70 BL 00:38:24 43
72 John Duckworth M55 DVO 00:38:27 46
73 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:38:31 42
74 Jonathan Crickmore M21 SYO 00:38:33 44
75 Angus Ivory M18 INT 00:38:34 43
76 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 00:38:35 43
77 Helen Errington W60 HH 00:38:42 45
78 Steve Birkinshaw M50 WCOC 00:38:44 49
79 Mary Ockenden W60 SROC 00:38:46 44
80 Jackie Scarf W55 EPOC 00:38:46 43
81 Jason Inman M50 FVO 00:39:02 48
82 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 00:39:07 50
83 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:39:10 50
84 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 00:39:11 50
85 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 00:39:14 43
86 Jill Blount W60 SO 00:39:22 42
87 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:39:22 42
88 Fiona Bunn W21 EUOC 00:39:23 47
89 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 00:39:32 42
90 Evie Conway W20 AIRE 00:39:34 46
91 David Bunn M20 EUOC 00:39:46 45
92 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:39:47 47
93 Steve Feltbower M40 FVO 00:39:52 48
94 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:39:57 49
95 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:40:18 46
96 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:40:32 41
97 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:40:42 50
98 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:40:51 41
99 Fiona Eades W18 INT 00:40:58 48
100 Laura Goy W35 SYO 00:41:08 49
101 Sue Barrie W55 MAROC 00:41:11 40
102 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:41:11 47
103 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:41:11 45
104 Alasdair McLeod M21 AROS 00:41:15 40
105 Tom Bray M35 SOC 00:41:24 50
106 Pippa Dakin W21 SYO 00:41:27 46
107 Di Turner W70 SO 00:41:28 41
108 Julian Birkinshaw M55 TVOC 00:41:29 45
109 Laura King W21 EUOC 00:41:36 45
110 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:41:38 45
111 Iris Macmillan W16 ECKO 00:41:44 49
112 Thomas Laraia M21 EUOC 00:42:00 39
113 Tessa Strain W21 INT 00:42:00 44
114 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:42:02 50
115 Alistair Thornton M21 FVO 00:42:04 38
116 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:42:06 43
117 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:42:07 41
118 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 00:42:13 42
119 Rosie Spencer W20 WCOC 00:42:17 45
120 Laura Robertson W21 SYO 00:42:20 42
121 Matthias Mahr M45 SLOW 00:42:21 48
122 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 00:42:22 48
123 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:42:27 37
124 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:42:31 40
125 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 00:42:36 41
126 Phil Murray M55 INT 00:42:42 44
127 Thomas Aspin M20 CLOK 00:42:52 44
128 Jacqueline Embrey W60 SROC 00:42:56 40
129 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 00:42:58 39
130 Hazel Gibbs W70 LOC 00:43:02 39
131 Iain Embrey M21 INT 00:43:02 36
132 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:43:02 49
133 Phil Scarf M55 EPOC 00:43:06 43
134 Janine Inman W40 FVO 00:43:13 49
135 Alex Wetherill M18 WAOC 00:43:16 41
136 Dane Blomquist M21 AIRE 00:43:16 35
137 Rebekah Beadle W55 LOC 00:43:18 38
138 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:43:21 39
139 Matthew Owen M55 BOK 00:43:21 42
140 Pauline McAdam W65 RR 00:43:23 44
141 Paul Pruzina M21 LVO 00:43:23 34
142 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:43:27 37
143 Nicholas Cooper M45 SN 00:43:31 47
144 Matthew Morris M18 SYO 00:43:34 40
145 Jake O'Donnell M16 DVO 00:43:39 47
146 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:43:40 49
147 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 00:43:41 43
148 Andrew Elwood M20 DUOC 00:43:45 43
149 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 00:43:52 41
150 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:43:54 38
151 Liz Potterton W65 CLARO 00:44:00 42
152 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:44:03 48
153 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:44:07 41
154 Ellie Simmonds W18 LOC 00:44:18 47
155 Ann Cummings W60 WCOC 00:44:24 37
156 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 00:44:28 47
157 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:44:29 36
158 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 00:44:34 48
159 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 00:44:39 35
160 Anne Straube W45 OD 00:44:39 47
161 Alun Powell M50 AIRE 00:44:51 44
162 Dave Coustick M75 FVO 00:44:51 50
163 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 00:44:54 40
164 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:44:57 36
165 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 00:44:57 33
166 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:44:57 43
167 Merryn Stangroom W18 LOC 00:44:58 46
168 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:45:04 34
169 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 00:45:14 46
170 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:45:16 42
171 Herbie Ashworth M18 WCOC 00:45:19 39
172 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 00:45:19 33
173 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:45:21 49
174 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:45:22 39
175 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 00:45:27 38
176 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:45:27 48
177 Ray Ward M45 INT 00:45:30 46
178 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:45:31 40
179 Peter Jones M65 SN 00:45:38 48
180 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 00:45:42 40
181 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 00:45:49 39
182 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:45:49 32
183 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 00:45:53 47
184 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 00:45:58 46
185 Jocie Hilton W16 SN 00:46:13 47
186 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:46:14 37
187 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 00:46:18 45
188 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 00:46:21 35
189 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:46:21 39
190 Barry Elkington M65 OD 00:46:21 45
191 Issy Sunley W16 WCOC 00:46:30 46
192 Dominic Green M18 CLOK 00:46:31 38
193 Pippa Carcas W18 INT 00:46:31 44
194 Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOC 00:46:34 31
195 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 00:46:42 30
196 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 00:46:42 38
197 Barney Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOC 00:46:43 37
198 John Tullie M60 RR 00:46:44 48
199 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:46:52 38
200 Elizabeth Elliott W70 WCOC 00:46:53 37
201 Sarah Jones W21 LOC 00:46:58 37
202 William Lake M16 SBOC 00:47:04 45
203 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 00:47:13 45
204 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:47:16 44
205 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 00:47:17 36
206 Luke Fisher M21 CUOC 00:47:19 29
207 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 00:47:20 36
208 clare kemsley W55 BASOC 00:47:21 32
209 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 00:47:25 41
210 Alison Saunders W60 HH 00:47:27 34
211 Diana McClure W70 SBOC 00:47:36 36
212 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:47:36 31
213 James Clemence M60 SWOC 00:47:39 47
214 Scarlet Heap W18 SO 00:47:41 43
215 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:47:42 28
216 Jon Shepherd M55 INVOC 00:47:42 35
217 Faith Kenyon W16 MOR 00:47:44 45
218 Ben Maliphant M21 BOK 00:47:45 27
219 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 00:47:45 42
220 Andy Lewsley M65 BL 00:47:52 44
221 Alex Rothman M40 SYO 00:48:12 46
222 Simon Filmore M65 LOC 00:48:15 43
223 Peter Maliphant M65 BOK 00:48:16 42
224 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:48:19 40
225 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:48:22 33
226 Kevin Harding M60 HH 00:48:22 46
227 Jonas Newey M16 MAROC 00:48:23 44
228 James Ackland M21 INT 00:48:25 26
229 Jane Archer W65 SN 00:48:28 38
230 Guy Owen M16 BOK 00:48:32 43
231 Chris Heppenstall M40 LOC 00:48:37 45
232 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 00:48:38 34
233 Emma Wilson W21 EUOC 00:48:38 35
234 Colm Moran M21 OUOC 00:48:40 25
235 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 00:48:44 36
236 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 00:48:45 49
237 Judy Douglas W75 POTOC 00:48:46 48
238 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:48:46 49
239 Ianka Evans W50 POTOC 00:48:48 47
240 Jane Carcas W55 INT 00:48:54 30
241 Emily Gibbins W16 AIRE 00:48:54 44
242 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:48:58 32
243 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 00:48:58 32
244 Daniel Spencer M21 EUOC 00:49:00 24
245 Pippa Archer W40 CLOK 00:49:07 46
246 William Thomas M16 DEVON 00:49:14 42
247 Emma Crawford W16 WCOC 00:49:14 43
248 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:49:15 23
249 Megan Mowbray W45 INT 00:49:17 46
250 Ewan Musgrave M18 MAROC 00:49:19 35
251 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:49:22 44
252 John Britton M70 MDOC 00:49:23 48
253 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 00:49:23 48
254 Kathleen Haynes W60 WAOC 00:49:26 30
255 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 00:49:29 29
256 Catherine Hill W55 DEE 00:49:29 29
257 Alan Velecky M55 SO 00:49:31 33
258 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 00:49:33 46
259 Jane Kayley-Burgess W60 DVO 00:49:35 28
260 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:49:39 28
261 Mary Ross W45 INT 00:49:41 45
262 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 00:49:41 49
263 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 00:49:43 41
264 Max Cole M50 PFO 00:49:45 39
265 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 00:49:54 32
266 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 00:49:58 34
267 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:49:58 34
268 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:50:02 38
269 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:50:02 45
270 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:50:03 31
271 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 00:50:04 44
272 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:50:09 45
273 Joseph Murphy M55 SROC 00:50:15 30
274 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:50:18 37
275 Ruby Owen W18 BOK 00:50:20 41
276 Rachael Rothman W40 SYO 00:50:20 45
277 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:50:20 36
278 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 00:50:28 35
279 Jan Travnicek M45 TVOC 00:50:28 43
280 Alan Rosen M65 HH 00:50:28 41
281 James Laird M50 INVOC 00:50:33 35
282 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 00:50:37 40
283 Rachel Fawthrop W55 ESOC 00:50:41 27
284 Tim Street M21 SYO 00:50:41 22
285 Alison O'Neil W35 ESOC 00:50:41 47
286 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 00:50:47 34
287 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 00:50:49 27
288 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 00:50:56 44
289 Clare Baker W40 CLOK 00:51:00 44
290 Ben Gostick M16 HH 00:51:04 40
291 Kerstin Mitchell W55 HOC 00:51:08 26
292 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:51:10 25
293 Gill Browne W65 LOC 00:51:15 37
294 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:51:20 36
295 Julie Lobley W55 DFOK 00:51:20 24
296 Jordan Larne M35 DEE 00:51:22 48
297 Emily Turner W18 LOC 00:51:25 39
298 Deb Murrell W55 SROC 00:51:26 23
299 Richard Wilson M65 AIRE 00:51:26 40
300 Peter Hambleton M75 SARUM 00:51:29 47
301 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 00:51:32 43
302 Catriona Chapman W16 MAROC 00:51:34 42
303 Liz Drewe W40 CLARO 00:51:35 43
304 Richard Gardner M65 OD 00:51:38 39
305 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:51:44 47
306 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:51:49 46
307 Matthew Horne M20 LOC 00:52:20 42
308 Isobel Williamson W70 LOC 00:52:26 34
309 John Taylor M70 SROC 00:52:27 47
310 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:52:28 26
311 Robin Thomas M70 BL 00:52:29 46
312 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 00:52:32 38
313 Mike Hind M70 CLARO 00:52:33 45
314 John Simmons M70 BOK 00:52:35 44
315 Mike Callow M80 WRE 00:52:35 50
316 Terence Desmond Dickinson M35 BAOC 00:52:39 46
317 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:52:43 33
318 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 00:53:02 22
319 Jess Bailey W16 LOC 00:53:06 41
320 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:53:07 37
321 David Eades M50 INT 00:53:10 32
322 Peter O'Hara M50 ESOC 00:53:16 31
323 Ann Smith W70 LOC 00:53:25 33
324 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:53:25 45
325 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 00:53:30 30
326 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 00:53:33 21
327 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 00:53:40 25
328 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:53:44 44
329 Phil Conway M55 GO 00:53:49 29
330 Ian Cumpstey M40 WCOC 00:54:04 43
331 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:54:16 43
332 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 00:54:19 21
333 Mark Adams M55 HH 00:54:21 28
334 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 00:54:21 42
335 Matthew Pickering M21 SYO 00:54:22 20
336 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 00:54:26 24
337 Dominic Wathey M16 MDOC 00:54:27 39
338 Tony Carlyle M70 AIRE 00:54:28 42
339 Simon Evans M35 KERNO 00:54:28 45
340 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 00:54:32 41
341 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:54:35 42
342 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:54:46 23
343 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:54:49 19
344 Ray Collins M65 WCH 00:54:51 36
345 Iain Stamp M40 WCH 00:54:52 41
346 Bob Barnby M70 WCOC 00:54:58 40
347 Steve Blount M60 SO 00:54:59 42
348 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:55:03 39
349 Wendy Carlyle W65 AIRE 00:55:04 35
350 Cecilia Fenerty W55 MDOC 00:55:08 20
351 Angus Laird M16 INVOC 00:55:08 38
352 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 00:55:10 22
353 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:55:13 41
354 Ann-Marie Duckworth W55 DVO 00:55:14 19
355 John Nuttall M75 SELOC 00:55:16 43
356 Elizabeth Horsler W18 WIM 00:55:17 38
357 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:55:19 18
358 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 00:55:21 40
359 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:55:22 40
360 Catherine Wilson W40 PFO 00:55:29 42
361 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:55:30 18
362 James Haynes M21 TVOC 00:55:33 17
363 Emils Ummers M18 SO 00:55:37 33
364 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 00:55:42 35
365 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 00:55:46 43
366 Helen Neild W70 LOC 00:55:54 32
367 John Padget M75 DEE 00:55:59 42
368 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:56:01 34
369 Isabelle Hodgson W20 SYO 00:56:05 44
370 Simon Moore M60 BKO 00:56:05 39
371 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 00:56:09 42
372 Alex Finch M60 SROC 00:56:11 38
373 Zoe Harding W21 INT 00:56:14 33
374 Martin Green M65 MDOC 00:56:14 33
375 Sophie Jones W20 HH 00:56:19 43
376 Steve Wilson M45 PFO 00:56:21 41
377 Catherine Wetherfield W55 WCOC 00:56:24 17
378 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 00:56:25 27
379 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:56:27 41
380 Jake Powell M18 AIRE 00:56:36 32
381 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:56:39 47
382 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 00:56:44 26
383 Richard Oxlade M60 ESOC 00:56:46 37
384 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:56:48 44
385 Laura Harrison W20 EPOC 00:56:49 42
386 Anne Wilson W65 AIRE 00:56:54 34
387 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 00:56:57 16
388 Emily Elms W16 BOK 00:56:58 39
389 Jane McCann W55 MDOC 00:56:59 16
390 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 00:57:00 43
391 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 00:57:04 40
392 Cate Matthew W16 SROC 00:57:10 38
393 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:57:12 21
394 Steven Breeze M50 WCOC 00:57:13 29
395 Clare Monica Stansfield W21 FVO 00:57:14 32
396 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 00:57:16 37
397 Sam Crawshaw M18 SYO 00:57:17 31
398 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:57:22 25
399 Liam Green M16 CLOK 00:57:26 37
400 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:57:28 28
401 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 00:57:30 31
402 Amelia Bartlett W18 SO 00:57:35 37
403 Bryony McLeod W21 AROS 00:57:37 30
404 Robin Strain M70 ELO 00:57:44 38
405 Roy Dawson M70 NATO 00:57:46 37
406 Justin Williams M55 LOG 00:57:51 24
407 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 00:57:56 36
408 Karen French W50 WIM 00:57:59 40
409 Charles Daniel M65 BOK 00:58:08 32
410 Geoff Trewin M70 HOC 00:58:10 36
411 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 00:58:19 35
412 Miranda Mackereth W55 HOC 00:58:31 15
413 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:58:35 49
414 Nigel Wright M50 NN 00:58:39 27
415 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:58:40 26
416 Judith Taylor W55 NGOC 00:58:42 14
417 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:58:42 35
418 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:58:42 31
419 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 00:58:44 15
420 Bridget Jardine W60 PFO 00:58:49 20
421 Linda Kelly W60 CLARO 00:58:51 19
422 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 00:58:57 44
423 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 00:59:00 40
424 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:59:05 34
425 Tony Callow M55 WRE 00:59:06 23
426 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:59:18 46
427 Andrew Bell M70 BL 00:59:18 33
428 Keith MacDermott M70 EBOR 00:59:19 32
429 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:59:22 22
430 Roger Garnett M70 ESOC 00:59:22 31
431 Derek Allison M60 LOC 00:59:29 34
432 Olmo Combley M16 SYO 00:59:31 36
433 Andrew Kelly M60 AIRE 00:59:31 33
434 Alan Mullock M75 DEE 00:59:35 41
435 Pauly-D Jones M55 DEE 00:59:36 21
436 Naomi Thornton W18 SYO 00:59:36 36
437 Sam Todd M16 SYO 00:59:38 35
438 Amelia Thompson W16 LOC 00:59:46 36
439 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:59:50 39
440 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 00:59:50 40
441 Lucy Gibson W18 LOC 00:59:52 35
442 Georgia Jones W21 LOK 00:59:52 29
443 Robin Sloan M70 RR 01:00:00 30
444 Iain Smith-Ward M50 LOC 01:00:02 25
445 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 01:00:09 33
446 Carolyn Rigby W55 CLOK 01:00:09 13
447 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:00:13 42
448 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:00:14 32
449 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:00:24 30
450 Sam Hunt M16 FVO 01:00:26 34
451 David Lobley M55 DFOK 01:00:27 20
452 Nigel Owens M55 SYO 01:00:34 19
453 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:00:44 24
454 Stephen Bingham M60 MDOC 01:01:01 31
455 Peter Jones M65 AIRE 01:01:01 29
456 Robert Gatenby M40 AIRE 01:01:07 39
457 Mike Capper M65 WAOC 01:01:12 28
458 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:01:19 29
459 Jacky Dakin W60 SYO 01:01:27 18
460 Katherine Bett W21 SN 01:01:29 28
461 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:01:32 41
462 Andrew Nicoll M80 NATO 01:01:32 48
463 Charles Mayes M55 CLOK 01:01:36 18
464 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 01:01:37 38
465 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:01:39 37
466 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 01:01:40 14
467 Anya Crocker W35 SOC 01:01:52 46
468 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:01:54 27
469 Stefan Peykov M55 SLOW 01:02:00 17
470 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:02:00 41
471 Tim Sands M70 BOK 01:02:06 28
472 Hugh Potter M50 NATO 01:02:20 23
473 JOHN BIRTWISTLE M65 CLARO 01:02:23 26
474 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 01:02:25 40
475 Robert Finch M21 SOC 01:02:40 13
476 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:02:41 27
477 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:02:52 25
478 John Thompson M85 TVOC 01:02:54 50
479 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 01:02:56 12
480 Peter Moseley M40 BOF 01:02:56 38
481 Christine Farr W45 SWOC 01:02:58 40
482 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:03:02 16
483 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:03:05 30
484 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:03:13 15
485 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 01:03:23 22
486 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 01:03:24 39
487 Abigail Kerr W21 LOC 01:03:25 27
488 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 01:03:26 12
489 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 01:03:29 39
490 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:03:32 11
491 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:03:32 29
492 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 01:03:33 21
493 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 01:03:37 35
494 Dave Skidmore M75 DVO 01:03:41 39
495 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:03:50 36
496 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:03:51 24
497 Peter McLuckie M50 MOR 01:03:53 20
498 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:03:55 38
499 Marie-Anne Fischer W60 TVOC 01:03:56 17
500 Caitlin Pearson W21 WCOC 01:04:00 26
501 Ruth Beale W21 SN 01:04:01 25
502 Keiko Conway W55 GO 01:04:09 11
503 Simon Thompson M55 HOC 01:04:11 14
504 David Todd M55 SYO 01:04:17 13
505 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 01:04:17 45
506 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 01:04:28 10
507 Stan Johnston M85 LOC 01:04:28 49
508 Joe Taunton M21 SYO 01:04:29 9
509 William Garnett M18 SYO 01:04:32 30
510 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:04:32 28
511 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 01:04:38 38
512 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 01:04:40 24
513 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 01:04:52 31
514 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:04:55 8
515 Daisy May McNamara W16 AYROC 01:05:03 34
516 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 01:05:05 27
517 Janet Knight W55 DEE 01:05:09 10
518 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 01:05:17 7
519 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 01:05:18 12
520 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 01:05:18 35
521 Nick Martin M50 CLOK 01:05:21 19
522 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 01:05:21 23
523 Emily Powell W35 DVO 01:05:22 44
524 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 01:05:26 6
525 Aine McCann W21 LVO 01:05:27 23
526 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 01:05:45 33
527 Chris Poole M50 CLOK 01:05:49 18
528 Steve Bailey M60 SN 01:05:49 26
529 Peter Scott M16 LOC 01:05:55 32
530 Paul Wright M60 PFO 01:05:58 25
531 John Broadhead M65 WRE 01:05:58 22
532 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:06:00 37
533 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:06:02 21
534 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:06:16 45
535 Ben O'Donnell M18 DVO 01:06:17 29
536 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 01:06:20 33
537 Judith Powell W80 AIRE 01:06:22 49
538 Allan Darwell M70 BOK 01:06:26 26
539 Amy Lee-Jones W16 BOK 01:06:31 32
540 Bertie Kingsley M21 OROX 01:06:44 5
541 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 01:06:46 17
542 Ben Glover M16 LEI 01:06:50 31
543 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:06:50 24
544 Mark Hawker M55 BL 01:06:54 11
545 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 01:06:57 23
546 George Hare M55 NATO 01:07:00 10
547 David Hanstock M65 BOK 01:07:01 20
548 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:07:10 9
549 Ben Breeze M21 WCOC 01:07:11 4
550 Anne Murgatroyd W40 AIRE 01:07:14 39
551 William Ivory M45 INT 01:07:15 36
552 Raymond Wren M75 BL 01:07:20 37
553 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:07:23 9
554 Richard Payne M70 EPOC 01:07:28 25
555 Keith Jones M60 WAROC 01:07:31 22
556 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:07:42 36
557 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:07:52 24
558 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:07:53 3
559 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 01:07:56 21
560 Richard Cummings M60 WCOC 01:07:58 20
561 Liz Heaton W40 LOC 01:08:04 38
562 John Methven M50 BKO 01:08:04 16
563 Francesco Lari M55 DVO 01:08:17 8
564 Kitty Bray W21 SBOC 01:08:20 22
565 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:08:22 23
566 Clare Bense W60 BOF 01:08:24 16
567 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 01:08:47 34
568 Isabel Berry W40 BL 01:08:49 37
569 Theo Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 01:08:50 30
570 Ian Gamlen M55 COBOC 01:08:53 7
571 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 01:09:00 31
572 Ian Teasdale M60 WCOC 01:09:01 19
573 Hannah Hateley W21 DEE 01:09:03 21
574 Sandy Burgon M65 BOK 01:09:18 19
575 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 01:09:19 48
576 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 01:09:21 29
577 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 01:09:22 33
578 Matthew Cochrane M65 SROC 01:09:22 18
579 Ian Maxwell M60 RR 01:09:31 18
580 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:09:34 22
581 Arthur Mitchell M16 HOC 01:09:37 28
582 Connor Smith M21 EPOC 01:09:57 2
583 John Palmer M75 NOC 01:09:58 35
584 Will Heap M45 SO 01:10:01 35
585 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 01:10:04 15
586 Heather Muir W21 CUOC 01:10:11 20
587 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:10:11 32
588 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:10:12 6
589 David Maliphant M21 DRONGO 01:10:14 1
590 Paul Ferguson M70 SROC 01:10:15 21
591 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:10:17 5
592 John Embrey M60 SROC 01:10:18 17
593 Jo McKendrick W55 SYO 01:10:19 8
594 Julian Pieters M50 SYO 01:10:22 14
595 Lucy Hensman W16 FVO 01:10:25 30
596 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:10:26 32
597 Paul Chapman M50 MAROC 01:10:31 13
598 Robert King M60 AIRE 01:10:37 16
599 Karen Clark W65 EBOR 01:10:40 31
600 Ruth Ellis W70 DVO 01:10:45 30
601 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:10:51 12
602 Bob Elmes M75 DEE 01:10:52 34
603 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:10:53 7
604 Sally Calland W45 DVO 01:10:53 38
605 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 01:11:00 29
606 Ruben Razzetti M16 BL 01:11:00 27
607 James Rogers M21 LOC 01:11:01 0
608 Rosie Wych W65 QO 01:11:03 30
609 Tom Matthew M50 SROC 01:11:09 11
610 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:11:11 15
611 Malcolm Ruckledge M75 WCOC 01:11:11 33
612 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:11:18 44
613 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 01:11:24 4
614 Simon Kippin M50 TVOC 01:11:24 10
615 Paul Gaines M50 BL 01:11:26 9
616 Malcolm Campbell M70 WAROC 01:11:47 20
617 Helen Nisbet W60 SMOC 01:11:56 15
618 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 01:11:57 32
619 Peter Yoxall M75 POTOC 01:11:59 31
620 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:12:11 31
621 Sheelagh Nichol W60 AYROC 01:12:21 14
622 Simon Moss M55 SLOW 01:12:22 3
623 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:12:35 2
624 Helen Ashton W40 PFO 01:12:35 36
625 Christine Collins W60 WCH 01:12:45 13
626 Kevin Hagley M55 DEVON 01:12:48 1
627 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 01:12:59
628 Moira Chapman W50 SYO 01:12:59 30
629 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:13:00 0
630 Alison Sloman W85 HOC 01:13:00 50
631 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:13:08 19
632 James David Errington M21 HH 01:13:15
633 Tony Wagg M75 MDOC 01:13:17 30
634 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:13:30
635 Andy Glover M40 LEI 01:13:32 37
636 Martin Powell M70 LOC 01:13:45 18
637 Michael Finch M18 SROC 01:13:48 28
638 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:13:51 29
639 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:13:52 12
640 Tim Field M55 LOC 01:13:54
641 Penny Bickle W40 EBOR 01:14:00 35
642 Andrew Pitcher M55 DFOK 01:14:02
643 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:14:04 17
644 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:14:10 8
645 Sophie Vincent W20 DVO 01:14:11 41
646 Mark Villiers M40 AIRE 01:14:13 36
647 Jerry Purkis M65 LOC 01:14:16 17
648 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:14:23 29
649 Lesley Wornham W65 WCOC 01:14:40 28
650 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:14:40 35
651 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 01:14:52 34
652 David Wathey M55 MDOC 01:14:56
653 Tom Threlfall M16 AIRE 01:14:59 26
654 Daniel Heppell M16 WCOC 01:15:03 25
655 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:15:03 14
656 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:15:06 13
657 Natalie Martin W18 CLOK 01:15:09 34
658 John Mather M50 LOG 01:15:16 7
659 Mark Webster M55 NOC 01:15:20
660 Bryony Crickmore W21 SO 01:15:22 19
661 Andrew French M55 WIM 01:15:25
662 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:15:27 37
663 Moira Courtney W60 LOC 01:15:38 11
664 Scott Ashworth M40 WCOC 01:15:38 34
665 Melanie Elkington W60 OD 01:15:40 10
666 Sophie Pruzina W21 LVO 01:15:40 18
667 Will Drewe M40 CLARO 01:15:48 33
668 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 01:16:07 12
669 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:16:17 28
670 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:16:21 16
671 Rebecca Medlock W45 WSX 01:16:25 36
672 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:16:25 11
673 Alexander Evans M18 POTOC 01:16:26 27
674 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:16:28
675 Simon Hunt M55 FVO 01:16:31
676 Libby Barber W18 LEI 01:16:44 33
677 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:16:48 15
678 mary Adams W60 WCH 01:17:00 9
679 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 01:17:03 32
680 Judith Bell W50 ESOC 01:17:08 29
681 John Brammer M60 DEE 01:17:21 10
682 Andrew Biffen M35 KERNO 01:17:31 43
683 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:17:35
684 Dan Findlay-Robinson M40 WCH 01:17:39 31
685 Peter Archer M75 CLOK 01:17:43 28
686 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 01:17:44 30
687 Andy McNamara M45 AYROC 01:18:09 33
688 Julia Preston W35 SROC 01:18:10 43
689 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 01:18:11 28
690 Simon Freytag M40 MDOC 01:18:15 29
691 David Saunders M60 HH 01:18:15 9
692 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 01:18:16 35
693 Finlay Ross M55 ESOC 01:18:31
694 Julie Webster W55 NOC 01:18:40 6
695 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 01:18:54 17
696 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:19:00 27
697 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:19:04 16
698 Fiona Johnston W60 RR 01:19:11 8
699 Jo Thornley W70 AIRE 01:19:18 27
700 Mykyta Chubynsky M45 OD 01:19:20 32
701 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:19:24 6
702 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 01:19:26 24
703 Monika Cooper W75 SYO 01:19:33 43
704 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:19:40 5
705 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 01:19:50 5
706 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 01:19:54
707 Ben Bethell M40 NOR 01:20:08 28
708 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 01:20:09 26
709 Alan Yule M50 SO 01:20:26 4
710 Brian Gibson M55 LOC 01:20:29
711 Antoine Pesenti M50 DFOK 01:20:29 3
712 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:20:56 27
713 Jenny Hammond W45 FVO 01:20:58 34
714 Tim Bartlett M55 SO 01:21:05
715 Ben Mather M18 LOG 01:21:10 26
716 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 01:21:10 25
717 Ellie Mills-hicks W16 GO 01:21:12 29
718 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 01:21:18 33
719 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:21:19 24
720 Rowena Hamilton W40 MDOC 01:21:20 34
721 Chris Heaton M40 LOC 01:21:21 27
722 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 01:21:27 14
723 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 01:21:45 31
724 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 01:21:51 16
725 Alexander Campbell M60 MAROC 01:22:04 8
726 Karena Hanley W55 ESOC 01:22:08 4
727 John Crawshaw M50 SYO 01:22:21 2
728 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 01:22:40 1
729 Richard Bartlett M65 LOC 01:22:48 13
730 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 01:22:54 42
731 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 01:22:56 12
732 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 01:23:01 23
733 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:23:13
734 Keith Dawson M60 INT 01:23:21 7
735 Victoria Bailey W21 CLARO 01:23:39 15
736 Iain Stemp M55 WAOC 01:23:46
737 Nicola Hart W55 DVO 01:23:48 3
738 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:23:57
739 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:24:11
740 Jack Villiers M18 AIRE 01:24:21 25
741 Rowan Purkis W65 LOC 01:24:27 27
742 Richard Freeman M55 HH 01:24:29
743 Claudine Hodgson W18 SYO 01:24:40 32
744 Richard Rigby M55 CLOK 01:25:07
745 Matthew Burden M35 SYO 01:25:09 42
746 Madeleine Pitcher W16 DFOK 01:25:12 28
747 Rachel Alexander W60 OD 01:25:22 7
748 Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 01:25:40 0
749 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 01:26:11 22
750 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:26:24 15
751 Andrew Leedham M55 LOC 01:26:27
752 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:26:30
753 Margaret Shaw W70 EPOC 01:26:36 26
754 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 01:26:38 11
755 Simon Crocker M60 DEE 01:26:42 6
756 Andy Bowes M55 CLARO 01:27:00
757 Tim Boden M55 LOC 01:27:01
758 Kristian Groom M40 SYO 01:27:50 26
759 Toria Wimpenny W65 DEVON 01:28:14 26
760 Dylan Jenkinson M16 SYO 01:28:26 23
761 Nikolay Kolev M55 SLOW 01:28:27
762 Peter Dobra M21 UBOC 01:29:04
763 Stephen Fellbaum M60 LOC 01:29:06 5
764 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 01:29:23 21
765 David Mawdsley M80 MDOC 01:29:23 47
766 Nicholas Pugh M70 SOS 01:29:45 14
767 David Robertson M55 ESOC 01:29:53
768 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:29:56 24
769 James Walsh M21 MDOC 01:30:08
770 Joanne Field W45 NATO 01:30:15 32
771 Stephen Round M70 SELOC 01:30:25 13
772 Tim Darlow M45 RR 01:30:39 30
773 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 01:30:53 20
774 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 01:30:55 19
775 Claire Boothroyd W50 WCOC 01:31:09 18
776 Gabor Monus M35 DEE 01:31:20 41
777 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W55 MDOC 01:31:30 2
778 Roger Gooding M45 SOS 01:31:32 29
779 Dick Whitworth M80 BL 01:31:38 46
780 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:31:39 12
781 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:31:48 10
782 David Potter M55 BOK 01:32:01
783 River Edis-Smith M21 MDOC 01:32:16
784 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:32:18 31
785 Mark Pruzina M55 LVO 01:32:32
786 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:32:52 4
787 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:33:01 11
788 Dawn Goddard W50 FVO 01:33:06 17
789 Ross White M21 BASOC 01:33:10
790 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:33:29 47
791 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 01:33:40 9
792 Kate Kilpatrick W45 FVO 01:33:54 30
793 Janice Nichols W60 BL 01:34:14 6
794 Mike Atherton M75 LOC 01:34:23 26
795 Mike Turner M70 SO 01:34:25 10
796 Ruth Beresford W21 MDOC 01:34:35 14
797 Meredith Moody W21 BOK 01:34:51 13
798 Steven Broadbent M60 SROC 01:34:56 3
799 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:35:44 25
800 David Harrison M50 EPOC 01:35:53
801 Tom Woodham M45 AIRE 01:36:17 28
802 Harriet Wood W20 LOC 01:37:33 40
803 David Esson M40 GRAMP 01:37:51 25
804 Sebastian Mitchell M18 HOC 01:38:38 23
805 Debbie Anderson W50 BOK 01:38:41 16
806 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 01:39:03 45
807 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:39:04 9
808 Mike Garvin M50 SLOW 01:39:09
809 Alexander Soulsby M40 HH 01:39:30 24
810 Ed Hutt M55 BL 01:40:05
811 Joan Selby W75 CLOK 01:40:09 42
812 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 01:40:11 8
813 Neil Adams M60 WCH 01:40:21 2
814 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:41:27 12
815 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:41:33 7
816 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:41:47 41
817 Rebecca McCreadie W45 DEE 01:41:58 29
818 Sebastian Pugh M21 SYO 01:42:06
819 Janette McHendry W50 WCOC 01:42:25 15
820 Philip Nichols M60 BL 01:42:55 1
821 Thomas Dutton M21 BOF 01:43:07
822 Nicola O'Donnell W50 DVO 01:44:32 14
823 Gary Flynn M21 HH 01:44:35
824 Amanda Bailey W55 SN 01:44:36 1
825 Maxime Pesenti M18 DFOK 01:46:16 22
826 Andrew Payne M70 DEE 01:46:25 6
827 Ricardo Fernandes M45 HALO 01:47:08 27
828 Jane Yates W50 BL 01:47:20 13
829 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 01:47:37 26
830 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 01:47:46 25
831 John Lebeter M65 CLARO 01:48:25 8
832 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:48:45 5
833 Matthew Bethell M16 NOR 01:49:19 22
834 Rick Roberts M70 HOC 01:49:24 4
835 Wayne Byrne M40 RAFO 01:49:28 23
836 Alfie Hall M18 SYO 01:49:43 21
837 Frances Moseley W35 BOF 01:49:54 41
838 Duncan Conway M50 LOC 01:49:57
839 David Howsam M40 SYO 01:50:08 22
840 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 01:51:53 3
841 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 01:52:24 7
842 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:52:29 44
843 Freda Peirce W80 SARUM 01:53:50 46
844 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 01:53:56 24
845 David Nichol M60 AYROC 01:53:56 0
846 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:54:42 0
847 Richard Clark M75 EBOR 01:56:03 24
848 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 01:56:25 23
849 Michael Round M65 DEE 01:56:42 6
850 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 01:57:29 25
851 John Cooke M75 DVO 01:57:53 23
852 Marcus Bateman M55 SN 01:58:48
853 Hanne Robertson W50 ESOC 01:58:59 12
854 Matthew McCreadie M16 DEE 02:00:54 21
855 Kim Sanderson W45 NATO 02:02:09 28
856 Paul Tickner M65 WCOC 02:02:18 5
857 Daniel Figg M21 EBOR 02:03:14
858 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 02:04:43
859 Penny Hemsted W80 HOC 02:08:31 45
860 Dick Carmichael M70 TINTO 02:12:41 2
861 Roger Cliffe M50 TVOC 02:12:53
862 Helen Hooper W50 LOC 02:13:43 11
863 Claire Stamp W40 WCH 02:14:31 33
864 James Thomas M21 COBOC 02:16:00
865 Paul Watson M45 MDOC 02:16:31 24
866 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 02:17:29
867 Patrick Davey M80 MAROC 02:20:13 43
868 karen Ransley W40 SAX 02:25:26 32
869 Kamila Winterbottom W45 WCOC 02:26:26 27
870 Lorraine Reuber W50 SYO 02:27:31 10
871 Jonathan Eaton M60 WCOC 02:30:26
872 James Thompson M16 HOC 02:31:04 20
873 Sally Heppell W40 WCOC 02:31:18 31
874 Graham Heap M60 MDOC 02:35:20
875 Paul Gregson M40 OD 02:36:40 21
876 Joanne Leigh W50 OD 02:40:06 9
877 Vanessa Howsam W45 SYO 02:41:55 26
878 Becky Shelford W21 HH 02:46:59 11
879 Poppy Heap W21 MDOC 02:50:50 10
880 Iain Smith M50 MDOC 02:52:04